12 oct 2019, Soria

Duatlón Cross María García Rubio

Clasificaciones

Inscritos a PRUEBA DE MENORES

-km

NombreGéneroClubCategoría
APARICIO MARTINEZ, ANTONIOMasculinoDEPORAMA JOVEN IN TRIATLON SORIANOCADETE M
Arcos Gallego, DavidMasculinoNO FEDERADOBENJAMIN M
Ayuso Ceña, EnriqueMasculinoNO FEDERADOBENJAMIN M
AYUSO GONZALO, IRENEFemeninoNO FEDERADOPREBENJAMIN F
BARRANCO QUESADA, ADRIANMasculinoNO FEDERADO
BARRANCO QUESADA, EDUARDOMasculinoNO FEDERADO
BASSOLS CITORES, IRISFemeninoE-TRIATLON VALLADOLIDCADETE F
BLAS CALDERÓN, ALVÁNMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEINFANTIL M
calavia garcia, pabloMasculinoNO FEDERADO
Calin, Alan IoanMasculinoNO FEDERADOPREBENJAMIN M
Cano Martínez, RodrigoMasculinoNO FEDERADOBENJAMIN M
Cano Martínez, NicolásMasculinoNO FEDERADO
Ceña jimenez, CandelaFemeninoNO FEDERADOBENJAMIN F
Ceña Jimenez, RodrigoMasculinoNO FEDERADOPREBENJAMIN M
Cervera Marcus, MateoMasculinoNO FEDERADOPREBENJAMIN M
Cervera Marcus, OliviaFemeninoNO FEDERADO
DE PABLO CRESPO, ROMÁNMasculinoNO FEDERADO
DE VICENTE AVALOS, PEDROMasculinoDEPORAMA JOVEN IN TRIATLON SORIANOINFANTIL M
DE VICENTE AVALOS, ALEJANDROMasculinoDEPORAMA JOVEN IN TRIATLON SORIANOALEVIN M
Del Río Goñi, DavidMasculinoNO FEDERADOBENJAMIN M
FERNÁNDEZ DE PIÉROLA NOVELLA, NACHOMasculinoCLUB TRIATLON TRITONES RIOJAALEVIN M
Fernández Escudero, AdrianMasculinoNO FEDERADOPREBENJAMIN M
Fernández Seseña, JorgeMasculinoNO FEDERADOPREBENJAMIN M
Fernández Seseña, MarcosMasculinoNO FEDERADO
Flores, BeltránMasculinoNO FEDERADOALEVIN M
Gandul Gil, AlvaroMasculinoNO FEDERADOINFANTIL M
GARCÍA GARCÍA, ÓSCARMasculinoTRIATLON AGUILARENSE ALBERTO FERNANDEZPREBENJAMIN M
GARCÍA GARCÍA, DiegoMasculinoNO FEDERADO
García. Rubio, HéctorMasculinoNO FEDERADOALEVIN M
GOMEZ GALLEGO, RUBENMasculinoEM EL OLIVARINFANTIL M
HERRERO HERRERO, GISELAFemeninoDEPORAMA JOVEN IN TRIATLON SORIANOBENJAMIN F
Jimenez gil, SofiaFemeninoNO FEDERADOPREBENJAMIN F
Jimenez gil, CurroMasculinoNO FEDERADO
Juarez loureiro, LunaFemeninoNO FEDERADOALEVIN F
JUSTE JIMENEZ, CARLOTAFemeninoEM EL OLIVARCADETE F
JUSTE JIMENEZ, NICOLASMasculinoEM EL OLIVARCADETE M
Lagunas Izquierdo, SugoiMasculinoNO FEDERADO
Lagunas Izquierdo, TristánMasculinoNO FEDERADO
León Castillo, LunaFemeninoNO FEDERADOPREBENJAMIN F
León Castillo, EduardoMasculinoNO FEDERADO
MADRAZO ALONSO-MAJAGRANZAS, PEDROMasculinoDEPORAMA JOVEN IN TRIATLON SORIANOCADETE M
Martinez La Orden, NairaFemeninoNO FEDERADO
MARTINEZ GARCIA, MARCOMasculinoNO FEDERADOBENJAMIN M
Martinez Perez, DiegoMasculinoNO FEDERADOBENJAMIN M
Martinez Santos, MariaFemeninoNO FEDERADOPREBENJAMIN F
MEDIAVILLA LAFUENTE, ANAFemeninoDEPORAMA JOVEN IN TRIATLON SORIANOBENJAMIN F
MEDIAVILLA LAFUENTE, MARIAFemeninoDEPORAMA JOVEN IN TRIATLON SORIANOCADETE F
MIGUEL TEJEDOR, ADRIANMasculinoNO FEDERADOALEVIN M
Montiel Ceña, EduardoMasculinoNO FEDERADOALEVIN M
MOÑUX ASENSIO, VALERIAFemeninoDEPORAMA JOVEN IN TRIATLON SORIANOINFANTIL F
OLMOS TEJERO, JIMENAFemeninoTRIATLON CUELLARINFANTIL F
Olmos Tejero, DiegoMasculinoNO FEDERADOPREBENJAMIN M
PALOMAR HERNANDEZ, AARONFemeninoDEPORAMA JOVEN IN TRIATLON SORIANOINFANTIL F
Pardo Hernándo, RafaelMasculinoNO FEDERADOBENJAMIN M
Pardo Hernándo, InésFemeninoNO FEDERADO
Pascual ajenjo, IvánMasculinoNO FEDERADOBENJAMIN M
Pérez Ramos, AngelMasculinoNO FEDERADO
Pérez Ramos, MiguelMasculinoNO FEDERADOBENJAMIN M
Portero Val, JaraFemeninoNO FEDERADOALEVIN F
Rodríguez Calleja, PaulaFemeninoNO FEDERADOBENJAMIN F
Rodríguez Calleja, DunaFemeninoNO FEDERADO
Salvador La Iglesia, IvánMasculinoNO FEDERADOALEVIN M
Sanchez Corchón, VictorMasculinoNO FEDERADOBENJAMIN M
Sánchez Corchón, MarcoMasculinoNO FEDERADOALEVIN M
Sanjuán Trigo, AlbertoMasculinoNO FEDERADOBENJAMIN M
SORIA LLORENTE, AITANAFemeninoNO FEDERADOBENJAMIN F
SORIA LLORENTE, MARTINAFemeninoNO FEDERADO
SOTO ESCANERO, JUAN PABLOMasculinoNO FEDERADOINFANTIL M
TAPIA RONCERO, DIEGOMasculinoDEPORAMA JOVEN IN TRIATLON SORIANOINFANTIL M
VALERO DE MIGUEL, DIEGOMasculinoNO FEDERADOBENJAMIN M
Vallejo Raposo, GalaFemeninoNO FEDERADO