12 oct 2019, Soria

Duatlón Cross María García Rubio

Clasificaciones

Inscritos a PRUEBA DE PROMOCION

18km

NombreGéneroClubCategoría
AGUERRI ANSO, ALVAROMasculinoSDR ARENASABM
ALONSO BARRIUSO, JAVIERMasculinoNO FEDERADOABM
BARTOLOME GARCIA, ALVAROMasculinoNO FEDERADOABM
Berná Martínez, Juan LuisMasculinoNO FEDERADOABM
Calin, Ioan SorinMasculinoNO FEDERADOABM
CALVO HERRERO, PATRICIAFemeninoNO FEDERADOABF
CERVERA BADIA, SERGIOMasculinoOCTAVUS TRIATLÓN - SKODA ZARATECNOV1M
Cervero Hernandez, VictorMasculinoNO FEDERADOABM
COMAS CACHO, ANGELMasculinoDEPORAMA JOVEN IN TRIATLON SORIANOV2M
DE PEDRO ASENJO, CELIAFemeninoDEPORAMA JOVEN IN TRIATLON SORIANOSUB23 F
Dominguez, AlvaroMasculinoNO FEDERADOABM
Escribano Carnicero, DanielMasculinoNO FEDERADOABM
Fernández Pelarda, DavidMasculinoNO FEDERADOV1M
Gallego, RicardoMasculinoNO FEDERADOV2M
gallego gallego, adrianMasculinoNO FEDERADOABM
GARCIA GARCIA, JOSE LUISMasculinoDEPORAMA JOVEN IN TRIATLON SORIANOV2M
García. Rubio, EnriqueMasculinoNO FEDERADOSUB23 M
Gijón Almazan, RafaelMasculinoNO FEDERADOV1M
GOMEZ, CARMELOMasculinoDEPORAMA JOVEN IN TRIATLON SORIANOV2M
Gómez Álvarez, ChristianMasculinoNO FEDERADOSUB23 M
Gómez Gil, Jesús DavidMasculinoNO FEDERADOV2M
GURREA SPINOLA, MATEOMasculinoTRIATLON PALENCIAV1M
HERNANDEZ CALONGE, JAVIERMasculinoDEPORAMA JOVEN IN TRIATLON SORIANO
Hernández Martínez, LucíaFemeninoNO FEDERADOABF
JIMENEZ BEZARES, ANGELMasculinoDEPORAMA JOVEN IN TRIATLON SORIANOV2M
JIMENEZ MARQUEZ, ALBERTOMasculinoNO FEDERADOABM
Juarez vega, FiliodoroMasculinoNO FEDERADOV1M
La Orden, MarianoMasculinoNO FEDERADOSUB23 M
Lajusticia Marin, SergioMasculinoNO FEDERADOABM
Larrad Calonge, RaulMasculinoNO FEDERADOV1M
LEON GOMEZ, FRANCISCO JOSEMasculinoOCTAVUS TRIATLÓN - SKODA ZARATECNOABM
MACHIN MORENO, SERGIOMasculinoDEPORAMA JOVEN IN TRIATLON SORIANOABM
MARTINEZ PUEBLA, MARIAFemeninoDEPORAMA JOVEN IN TRIATLON SORIANOV1F
Martinez Agustinho, FranciscoMasculinoNO FEDERADOABM
MATALLANAS SÁNCHEZ, ANTONIOMasculinoTRIATLÓN ATLETIV2M
Mayo Esteras, Juan CarlosMasculinoNO FEDERADOV1M
Mediavilla Garcia, RodolfoMasculinoNO FEDERADOV1M
Minguez Muñoz, EduardoMasculinoNO FEDERADOABM
MOÑUX DIEZ, JESUSMasculinoDEPORAMA JOVEN IN TRIATLON SORIANOV1M
Moreno Osta, RicardoMasculinoNO FEDERADOV1M
PACHECO SANZA, LORENAFemeninoDEPORAMA JOVEN IN TRIATLON SORIANOABF
Palomar Arroyo, ismaelMasculinoNO FEDERADOV1M
Pardo Pérez, JosuéMasculinoNO FEDERADOABM
PASCUAL BEATO, ANA MARIAFemeninoNO FEDERADOV2F
Peña lázaro, PaulaFemeninoNO FEDERADOABF
Peñalba Delgado, LauraFemeninoNO FEDERADOV1F
PEREZ RODRIGO, RUBENMasculinoDEPORAMA JOVEN IN TRIATLON SORIANOSUB23 M
ROMERO MARCO, ALFONSOMasculinoNO FEDERADOV1M
RUIZ, JOSE ANTONIOMasculinoNO FEDERADOV1M
SAIZ VILLEGAS, JOSUAMasculinoTRION - CLINICA DENTAL OSCAR GALLO GÜEMESABM
SANJUAN MOLINERO, RICARDOMasculinoDEPORAMA JOVEN IN TRIATLON SORIANOV1M
Sanz de Gracia, IsaacMasculinoNO FEDERADOV1M
SAZ REBOLLO, JAVIERMasculinoTRIATLÓN ATLETIABM
TIERNO ARANDA, JOSE ANGELMasculinoNO FEDERADOV1M
USTERO PEREZ, OSCARMasculinoDUATLON CALATAYUDABM
VILLARROEL SAINZ, MARTAFemeninoTRION - CLINICA DENTAL OSCAR GALLO GÜEMESABF