18 dic 2022, Bydgoszcz

Biegowe Pory Roku LUX-HAUS

Inscripciones e info

Inscritos a Cykl Biegowe Pory Roku - 5KM

5km

NombreGéneroClub
Augustynowicz, KatarzynaFemeninoTKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ
Baranowski, TomaszMasculinoSAPER TEAM
Bethke, JakubMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Budny, JoannaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Budny, EwaFemeninoULKS BARWICE
Burchard, RemigiuszMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Bystryk, RenataFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Cegłowski, MarcinMasculinoTEAM GARDONIX
Dąbrowski, PawełMasculinoATLASBIEGOW.PL
Dering, TomMasculinoBYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIE
Duszyńska, KasiaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Garbiec, MirosławMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Golik, KrzysztofMasculinoFORDON RUNNERS
Grzelakowska, KlaudynaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Haracewiat, CezaryMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Iwaniuk, JacekMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Jakubczak, ŁukaszMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Jakubczak, MichalMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Januszewski, RadosławMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Jarmuż, AdamMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Joachimiak, KrzysztofMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Kalemba, DariaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Kotlęga, IwonaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Kotowski, JacekMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Kowalski, JacekMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Krasińska, KatarzynaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Krasiński, PiotrMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Kujda, DorotaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Kujda, ArkadiuszMasculino1 BRYGADA LOGISTYCZNA
Lewandowska, SylwiaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Maciński, WaldemarMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Mendel, PatrykMasculinoTM IRON TEAM
Michalak, WojciechMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MIKA, ALDONAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Misun, MariolaFemeninoAKADEMIA MISTRZOW SPORTU
Modrzejewski, RafałMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
NURKIEWICZ, JAROSŁAWMasculinoKUNG FU PANDY 3
Okoński, JarosławMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Okulicz, AnitaFemeninoMUD FOXES
Ostrowski, SzymonMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Ożdżyńska, PatrycjaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Perlik, WiesławMasculinoBYDGOSKIE ŻOłWIE
Pieczka, MarcinMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Podkówka, ZbigniewMasculinoPODGÓRZ TORUŃ
Prus Fabiszak, BeataFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Przekwas, PawełMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Rassalska Kausa, JolaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Rutkowski, Piotr RutkowskiMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
SAWICKI, WALDEMARMasculinoBYDGOSKIE ŻOłWIE
Siębor, AndrzejMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Skarwecki, RemigiuszMasculinoŁABISZYN RUNNERS
Smaruj - Sadowska, JaninaFemeninoBYDGOSKIE ŻOłWIE
Szychowski, JarosławMasculinoTKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ
Szymczak, ElwiraFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Wajer, MaritaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Włodarczyk, WojciechMasculinoCZARNE STOPY
Wójcik, AnnaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Wójcik, TomaszMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Wolska, NataliaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Zabiegło, AnnaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE