04 jun 2020, Radom

WIRTUALNY BIEG PAPIESKI - ŻYCIE NA 100

Inscripciones e info

Inscritos a Bieg Papieski

10km

DorsalNombreGéneroClubCategoría
1Kutkowska, KlaudiaFemeninoDA RADOMK30
2Wilk, MariuszMasculinoBIEGIEM RADOM!M40
3Gruszka, ŁukaszMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM30
4Rychlicka, EwaFemeninoBIEGIEM RADOM!K30
5Rola, IwonaFemeninoTEAM ZALESICEK40
6Gołąbek, PiotrMasculinoBIEGIEM RADOM!M20
7Drabik, MarcinMasculinoBIEGIEM RADOM!M30
8Mucha, ŁukaszMasculinoDUSZPASTERSTWO AKADEMICKIE RADOM M20
9Kutkowski, JanekMasculinoDA RADOMM30
10P, BMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
11Mróz, WaldemarMasculinoMR UBEZPIECZENIAM40
12Kaczmarzyk, MarcinMasculinoSTREET RUN RADOMM40
13Zając, KingaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTEK20
14Radosiński, KarolMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM30
15Adamska, OlgaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTEK30
16Pająk, AleksandraFemeninoINDEPENDIENTEK30
17Monczyński, BogusławMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM60
18BRÓDKA, PawełMasculinoBIEGIEM RADOM!M40
19Zyskowski, MaksymMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM20
20Standowicz, ArturMasculinoMAZOWIECKI URZąD WOJEWóDZKI M40
21Pietrzyk, OlgaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTEK30
22Wydra, MateuszMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM20
23Zieliński, BartłomiejMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM20
24R, MFemeninoTEAM ZALESICE
25Rychlicka, PaulinaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTEK30
26Szady, TomaszMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM30
27Wasilewska, PaulinaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTEK30
28Rychel, PiotrMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM30
29Gołębiowski, AndrzejMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM50
30Munik, KarolMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM40
31Pacholski, ŁukaszMasculinoSTREET RUN RADOMM30
32Perłowska, KatarzynaFemeninoTEAM ZALESICEK20
33Czarnecki, NorbertMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM40
34Kasińska, JustynaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTEK40
35Wieczorek, PawełMasculinoBIEGIEM RADOM!M40
36Ziułek, MartynaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTEK30
37Młynarski, SylwesterMasculinoNIEZALEŻNYM30
38Kerkało, BożenaFemeninoDA RADOMK20
39Żukowska Kowalik, AgnieszkaFemeninoBIEGIEM RADOM!K40
40Przybysz, GrzegorzMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM40
41Zdrojkowski, IreneuszMasculinoSTREET RUN RADOMM40
42Witczak, SzymonMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM40
43Goździewska, OlgaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTEK30
44Hernik, MarcinMasculinoDA RADOMM20
45Glibowski, DanielMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM30
46Słomka, jaroslawMasculinoTEAM KOWALA M40
47Słomka, AnnaFemeninoTEAM KOWALA K40
48Chrzanowski, SebastianMasculinoTEAM KOWALA M40
49Mąka, DariaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTEK20
50Karczewski, AndrzejMasculinoBIEGIEM RADOM!M60
51Szałas, DominikaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTEK20
52Ł, KFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
53Patynowska, MagdalenaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTEK20
54Świerczyński, ZbigniewMasculinoOKS WIM OLSZTYN T11M70
55Wieczorek, ŁukaszMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM30
56W, JMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
57Górnowicz, AndrzejMasculinoKLUB BIEGACZA FLORIAN CHOJNICEM60
58Kuc, MariuszMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM30
59S, MMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
60Frydrych, KlaudiaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTEK20
61S, AFemeninoTEAM KOWALA
62Chrzanowska, AgnieszkaFemeninoTEAM KOWALA K40
63Chełmiński, KonradMasculinoTEAM KOWALA M20
64Che, DanielMasculinoTEAM KOWALA M20
65Dąbrowski, RafałMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM40
66Banatowski, MaciejMasculinoZABIEGANY SKARYSZEWM30
67Borkowski, JerzyMasculinoBIEGIEM RADOM!M60
68Borkowska, HannaFemeninoBIEGIEM RADOM!K60
69Szwichtenberg, WioletaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTEK20
70Wojtuniak, AnnaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTEK30
71Sambor, GrzegorzMasculinoSTRAż MIEJSKA RADOMM40
72Kutkowska, BarbaraFemeninoINDEPENDIENTEK60
73Kowalczyk, KacperMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM20
74Utkowski, MichałMasculinoNIEZALEŻNYM30
75Kaczmarek, ArkadiuszMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM50
76Rudnik, JerzyMasculinoKLUB BIEGACZA FLORIAN CHOJNICEM60
77Sobol, RenataFemeninoINDEPENDIENTEK40
78Papiewska, BarbaraFemeninoINDEPENDIENTEK50
79Papiewski, MaciejMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM16
80Papiewski, WojciechMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM50
81P, MMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
82Krześniak Molga, MagdalenaFemeninoNIEZRZESZONYK30
83Adamkiewicz, MarianMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM60
84Raś, MirosławMasculinoISKRYM30
85Szczepaniak, AnnaFemeninoBMRK30
86Kwaśniewski, RudolfMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM40
87Prasek, TERESKAFemeninoTEAM BIAłOBRZEGIK40
88Snopczyńska, SylwiaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTEK20
89Pietrzyk, WeronikaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTEK20
90Szafrański, MateuszMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM30
91Olszewski, MikołajMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM40
92Burek, KingaFemeninoDA RADOMK20
93Popińska, PaulinaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTEK30
94Nowocień, EdmundMasculinoSTRAż MIEJSKA RADOMM50
95Gruszka, KrystynaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTEK30
96Kwiatkowska, KingaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTEK20
97Bajon, KarolMasculinoKUźNIA TALENTóW AJAX RADOMM40
98dąbal, marcinMasculinoBIEGIEM RADOM!M30
99Mazurek, AdamMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM60
100Serafin, AndrzejMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM70
101Wojtuniak, JarosławMasculinoBIEGIEM RADOM!M40
102Siembor, PiotrMasculinoNIEZALEŻNYM40
103Grabda, KarolMasculinoBIEGIEM RADOM!M40
104Tkaczyk, KrzysztofMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM20
105Gałek, MarcinMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM40
106Gałek, MałgorzataFemeninoINDEPENDIENTEK40
107Brodowska, WiolettaFemeninoTEAM ZALESICEK40
108Siczek, IrynaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTEK30
109Jedrzejewski, IgorMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM30
110Pawelec, MateuszMasculinoCUG EKIPAM30
111Waszkiewicz, KarolMasculinoWWW.WEDROWKI.RADOM.PLM30
112Figarska, KarinaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTEK30
113Tuźnik, JoannaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTEK30
114Przygoda, RafałMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM40
115Skawiński, NORBERTMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM30
116Jaworek, MałgorzataFemeninoINDEPENDIENTEK20
117T, MFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
118Baran, AnnaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTEK16
119T, PMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
120Madej, ŁukaszMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM30
121Owczarek, JoannaFemeninoPAIR TEAMK40
122Owczarek, MariuszMasculinoPAIR TEAMM40
123Gałek, KacperMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM20
124Pacyna, PiotrMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM30
125Michalczyk, PiotrMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM40
126Białek, AgnieszkaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTEK40
127Tuzinek, PawełMasculinoZABIEGANY SKARYSZEWM40
128Maciejczyk, AnetaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTEK30
129Kraska, TadeuszMasculinoBIEGIEM RADOM!M70
130Sibiński, MarekMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM60
131Sibińska, AnnaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTEK50
132Jędrzejewski, DawidMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM30
133Mańturzyk, SylwiaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTEK20
134Poseniak, KrzysztofMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM20
135MORAWSKI, MIREKMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM50
136Szewczyk, PawełMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM30
137Dębowska, AdaFemeninoPASAT KOńSKIEK20
138Bernat, RadosławMasculinoDA RADOMM20
139Pasek, WojciechMasculinoPASAT KOńSKIEM60
140Kielewicz, KazimierzMasculinoBIEGIEM RADOM!M60
141Kopycka, MartaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTEK30
142Kowalski, JacekMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM50
143Kowalczyk, TomaszMasculinoNIEZALEŻNYM50
144Kata, AleksandraFemeninoINDEPENDIENTEK30
145Kowalczyk, JanuszMasculinoBIEGIEM RADOM!M50
146Kryza, RafałMasculinoBIEGIEM RADOM!M40
147Piskorz, AnnaFemeninoTEAM ZALESICEK60
148Bielecki, DariuszMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM30
149Molga, AgnieszkaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTEK20
150Tymirski, TadeuszMasculinoBIEGIEM RADOM!M70
151Grudzień, MichałMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM30
152Pączek, EwaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTEK30
153Puch, TomaszMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM40
154Wieczorek, AnnaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTEK30
155Połczyński, RadosławMasculinoMORSJANIE KOZIENICEM30
156Sławiński, WojciechMasculinoBIEGIEM RADOM!M40
157Wieczorek, SylwiaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTEK30
158Jabłońska, AngelikaFemeninoENDZIOR K20
159Skóra, JacekMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM30
160Fajdek, IwonaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTEK20
161Bogalecki, MarekMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM60
162Strzębala, BeataFemeninoINDEPENDIENTEK40
163Wieczorek, PaulinaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTEK20
164Prażmo, RomanMasculinoNIEZALEŻNYM60
165Węglińska, KalinaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTEK20
166Węgliński, HubertMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM20
167Napiórkowski, JarosławMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM60
168Kowalik, ŁukaszMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM20
169Piasecka, KatarzynaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTEK20
170Majdański, JanuszMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM50
171Kasperek, PatrykMasculinoMR.M20
172Dańska, MałgorzataFemeninoINDEPENDIENTEK40
173Fajdek, StefanMasculinoBIEGIEM RADOM!M50
174Chruślak, ArturMasculinoBIEGIEM RADOM!M40
175Komosa, MarianMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM60
176Bernat, ArkadiuszMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM30
177Pawłowska, EwaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTEK20
178Surowiec, AnnaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTEK30
179Picur, MonikaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTEK30
180Gomuła, GrzegorzMasculinoBIEGIEM RADOM!M50
181C, WFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
182Marchewka, KamilaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTEK30
183Wizert, JózefMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM60
184Ścisłowski, NorbertMasculinoKS START PUłASKI WARKAM30
185Gawryś, JakubMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM20
186Ługowski, WojciechMasculinoBIEGIEM RADOM!M60
187Myśliński, TomaszMasculinoBIEGUSIEMPLM40
188Krzyżanowski, KrzysztofMasculinoTEAM IDALINM50
189Sendecka, KatarzynaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTEK20
190Zakrzewski, KamilMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM20
191Sałkiewicz, AdrianMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM20
192Kopycki, SzczepanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM30
193Ogorzałek, PatrycjaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTEK20
194Włodarczyk, KarolinaFemeninoDA RADOMK20
195Pochylski, ŁukaszMasculinoBIEGIEM RADOM!M30
196BOBROWSKI, DARIUSZMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM50
197Wrona, EdwardMasculinoBIEGIEM RADOM!M60
198Szczęsny, AndrzejMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM60
199Figarska, IzabelaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTEK30
200Pawłowski, WojciechMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM30
201Papiewski, MichałMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM20
202KOWAL, JULIAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTEK20
203Korczak, WincentyMasculinoBIEGIEM RADOM!M60
204Popis, PiotrMasculinoBIEGIEM RADOM!M50
205ORLIK, SebastianMasculinoBIEGIEM RADOM!M40
206Kamola, JacekMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM50
207Stefańczyk, WojciechMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM50
208Wojtuniak, RafałMasculinoBIEGIEM RADOM!M40
209Pastuszka, WaldemarMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM60
210Pastuszka, AnnaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTEK50
211Walczyna, JerzyMasculinoBIEGIEM RADOM!M60
212Walczyna, ALICJAFemeninoHUZAR HE TEAMK50