08 jun 2020, Radom

WIRTUALNY Bieg Konstytucji 3 Maja 2020

Inscripciones e info

Inscritos a Bieg 5KM

5km

DorsalNombreGéneroClubCategoría
2Starski, MarcinMasculinoSTREET RUN RADOMM30
3Szypuła, TomaszMasculinoSTREET RUN RADOMM30
4Pacholski, ŁukaszMasculinoSTREET RUN RADOMM30
5Stysiek, PiotrMasculinoBIEGIEM RADOM!M40
6Bojek, ŁukaszMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM30
7Gościnny, PiotrMasculinoSTREET RUN RADOMM40
8sałas kwiatkowska, kamilaFemeninoINDEPENDENTK40
9Pszeniczka, GrzegorzMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM40
10Skowrońska, EwaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTEK40
11Jurczak, AgnieszkaFemeninoSTREET RUN RADOMK40
12Makowska, KlaudiaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTEK15
13POŁOŃSKI, ANDRZEJMasculinoBIEGIEM RADOM!M50
14Sadkowski, PawełMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM40
15Jeżak, RafałMasculinoOSP M. RADOMIAM40
16Kiciński, AndrzejMasculino42 BLSZM30
17Kordula, PawełMasculinoNIEZALEŻNYM40
18Puszka, JarosławMasculinoBIEGIEM RADOM!M20
19tomica, marekMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM30
20Borkowski, JerzyMasculinoBIEGIEM RADOM!M60
21MICHALSKA, MAłGORZATAFemeninoBIEGIEM RADOM!K50
22Gadzinowski, IgnacyMasculinoNIEZALEŻNYM70
23Płokita, MartynaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTEK30
24Dobrzeniecka, AnitaFemeninoSZALONA_JADZIA_TEAMK20
25Dobrzeniecka, JadwigaFemeninoSZALONA_JADZIA_TEAMK50
26Standowicz, ArturMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM40
27MOSKWA, KATARZYNAFemeninoSTREET RUN RADOMK40
28Rusak, SławomirMasculinoBIEGIEM RADOM!M40
29Imiołek, MonikaFemeninoBIEGIEM RADOM!K40
30Furmanek, AgnieszkaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTEK40
31Łukasiak, SławomirMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM40
33Kaczorowski, KrzysztofMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM40
34Maciejczyk, PiotrMasculino[OBJECT OBJECT]M30
35Kowalczyk, JerzyMasculinoBIEGIEM RADOM!M50
36Penkalla, DawidMasculinoKORONAEUROPYPLM40
38Jurendt, RadosławMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM30
39Gos, MateuszMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM15
40Gos, WeronikaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTEK15
41Cywka, WaldemarMasculinoBIEGIEM RADOM!M40
42Brogowicz Stępniewska, AgnieszkaFemeninoNIEZALEŻNYK40
43Karczewski, AndrzejMasculinoBIEGIEM RADOM!M60
44Krzyżanowski, MarcinMasculinoTEAM IDALINM30
44Krzyżanowski, KrzysztofMasculinoTEAM IDALINM50
45Marlecki, MichałMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM30
46Gołąbek, PiotrMasculinoBIEGIEM RADOM!M20
47Kamińska, ElżbietaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTEK30
48Zagórski, ŁukaszMasculinoPSE S.A.M30
49Skoneczny, ŁukaszMasculinoSTREET RUN RADOMM30
50Drabik, MarcinMasculinoBIEGIEM RADOM!M30
51BRÓDKA, PawełMasculinoBIEGIEM RADOM!M40
52Ruchomski, WiesławMasculinoNIEZALEŻNYM60
53ŻŁOBECKI, PIOTRMasculinoDANIEL WOSIK TERVEL TEAMM40
54Mirończyk, RobertMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM30
55Winkowska, AnetaFemeninoNIEZALEŻNYK40
56Chałupka, MagdalenaFemeninoNIEZALEŻNYK40
57Pluta, JacekMasculinoNIEZRZESZONYM40
58Munik, DorotaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTEK20
59Kowalczyk, TomaszMasculinoNIEZALEŻNYM50
60Skrzypczyńska, MarzenaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTEK30
61Skrzypczyński, ErnestMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM30
62Szewczyk, LukaszMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM30
63Molendowski, JarosławMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM20
64Bieniek, KarolMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM40
65Wierzbicki, AndrzejMasculinoRUNNING IS HEALTH A&W RADOMM60
66Janus, DanielMasculinoSRRM30
67Walczyk, KamilMasculinoZABIEGANY SKARYSZEWM30
68Kopciał, JarosławMasculinoSTREET RUN RADOMM30
69Brodacki, WaldemarMasculinoCHEMIK NOXY PUŁAWYM60
70Stępień, Dawid StępieńMasculinoSTĘPIEŃ TEAMM20
71Chłopicka, JustynaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTEK30
72Krzesimowski, DamianMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM30
73Dolega, DarekMasculinoBIEGIEM RADOM!M50
74Fijałkowska, AnetaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTEK40
75Holinko, EdmundMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM60
76Borek, SylwiaFemeninoSTĘPIEŃ TEAMK20
77Gregorczyk, KarolMasculinoBIEGIEM RADOM!M30
78Barańska, RenataFemeninoZABIEGANY SKARYSZEWK40
79FILIPOWICZ, MIROSŁAWMasculinoBIEGIEM RADOM!M50
80Rybak, ArkadiuszMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM20
81Sławiński, AndrzejMasculinoNIEZALEŻNYM60
82Wojtan, MarcinMasculinoJUVENTA-KOBEX STARACHOWICEM30
83Kajdan, EmilMasculinoZABIEGANY SKARYSZEWM40
84Kajdan, EmiliaFemeninoZABIEGANY SKARYSZEWK30
85Sajkowski, AndrzejMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM60
86Sidelnik, MarcinMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM40
87Borkowska, HannaFemeninoBIEGIEM RADOM!K60
88CHYLICKI, MarianMasculinoBIEGIEM RADOM!M60
89Karolak, AnnaFemeninoZABIEGANY SKARYSZEWK40
90Czubak, WitoldMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM40
91Węglińska, WiktoraFemeninoZABIEGANY SKARYSZEWK15
92MORAWSKI, MIREKMasculinoBIEGIEM RADOM!M50
93Czubak, AgataFemeninoINDEPENDIENTEK40
94Karolak, AmeliaFemeninoZABIEGANY SKARYSZEWK15
95Stepniewska, AgnieszkaFemeninoZABIEGANY SKARYSZEWK40
96Nogaj, MarcinMasculinoZABIEGANY SKARYSZEWM40
97Kalbarczyk, KrzysztofMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM30
98Suwała, AnnaFemeninoBIEGUSIEM.PL/SRR/TREND GLASS RUNNING TEAMK30
100Wajs, PatrykMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM20
102Kaczmarzyk, MarcinMasculinoSTREET RUN RADOMM40
103Pietras, JarosławMasculinoBIEGIEM RADOM!M50
104Małek, ArkadiuszMasculinoPMP POLANDM50
105Maj, RadosławMasculinoZABIEGANY SKARYSZEWM30
106Jurczak, DamianMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM20
107Czerski, LeszekMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM40
108Skowron, MichałMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM30
109Skowron, KatarzynaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTEK30
110Głogowski, PiotrMasculinoSTREET RUN RADOMM30
111Domagała, PiotrMasculinoWKZ KOZIENICE BBLM40
112Chmielewski, ŁukaszMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM20
113Połczyński, RadosławMasculinoMORSJANIE KOZIENICEM30
114Modrykamień, BarbaraFemeninoINDEPENDIENTEK40
115Guzińska, MartaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTEK40
116Krawczyk, KatarzynaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTEK40
117Antoszkiewicz, EdytaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTEK40
120Jedynak, DawidMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM15
121Mazurek, KatarzynaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTEK30
122Pyrka, MarcinMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM30
123Adamiak, ArturMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM30
124Marlecki, AndrzejMasculinoBIEGIEM RADOM!M60
125Tynowski, BryanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM30
126alot, PawełMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM30
127Piasek, AgnieszkaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTEK20
128Maźwa, EugeniuszMasculinoNIEZALEŻNYM40
129Bartkowicz, SzymonMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM30
130Nadrowski, KamilMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM30
131Sławiński, WojciechMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM40
132Nowak, BartłomiejMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM20
133Sroka, MarlenaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTEK30
134Theuer Czarnecka, MałgorzataFemeninoINDEPENDIENTEK40
135Kowalik, ŁukaszMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM20
136Zdrojkowski, IreneuszMasculinoBIEGIEM RADOM!M40
137Witczak, SzymonMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM40
138Szczepaniak, AnnaFemeninoBMRK30
139Puch, TomaszMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM40
140Kwapisiewicz, DariuszMasculino42 BLSZM40
141Sztyber, MagdalenaFemeninoSTREET RUN RADOMK30
142Wojciechowski, RobertMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM40
143Wojciechowska, AnnaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTEK40
144Wiśniewska, WioletaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTEK30
145Napiórkowski, JarosławMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM60
146Dębowska, AdaFemeninoPASAT KOńSKIEK20
147Pasek, WojciechMasculinoPASAT KOńSKIEM60
148Grabda, KarolMasculinoBIEGIEM RADOM!M40
149Karaś, MałgorzataFemeninoINDEPENDIENTEK40
150Stępień, IwonaFemeninoIłżA PęDZIK40
151Mucha, ŁukaszMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM20
152Grudzień, AnitaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTEK20
153Piasta, EmilMasculinoBEEP BEEP RADOMM40
154Piasta, BeataFemeninoBEEP BEEP RADOMK30
155Wilk, MariuszMasculinoBIEGIEM RADOM!M40
156Bartel, PiotrMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM30
157Kołtunowicz, RobertMasculinoBIEGIEM RADOM!M50
158Wyrwińska, BożenaFemeninoBIEGIEM RADOM!K40
159Tymirski, TadeuszMasculinoBIEGIEM RADOM!M70
160PYSZCZEK, JACEKMasculinoBIEGIEM RADOM!M50
161Banatowski, MaciejMasculinoZABIEGANY SKARYSZEWM30
162Prasek, TERESKAFemeninoNIEZALEŻNYK40
163Lewocha, RafalMasculinoWOŻNIAK RUNNING TEAMM40
164Fajdek, StefanMasculinoBIEGIEM RADOM!M50
165Pietras, JolaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTEK40
166Banasik, PawełMasculinoENDUHUB.COMM50
167Goździewska, OlgaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTEK30
168Grosiak, LukaszMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM30
169Kaczmarczyk, AdamMasculinoKACZMARCZYK TEAMM40
170Kamola, JacekMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM50