31 Dez 2018, Łódź

XXXIV Bieg Sylwestrowy

Classificações

Inscritos por evento

2Km

Descarregar classificações
DorsalNomeGéneroClube
1051Czernek, AlicjaFemininoIndividual
1052F, MFemininoBBKTS
1053J, PMasculinoCELIRONMAN
1054L, JMasculinoIndividual
1055Trociński, KacperMasculinoRYSIOTEAM
1056L, ZFemininoTEMPIO
1057S, JMasculinoIndividual
1058B, KMasculinoBORKI
1059K, PMasculinoUKS KUSY
1060B, JMasculinoIndividual
1061R, JFemininoSP 149
1062R, HMasculinoSZKOŁA BALETOWA ŁÓDŹ
1063Weiss, MateuszMasculinoIndividual
1064P, AMasculinoIndividual
1065Czernek, AlicjaFemininoSP34
1066Z, JMasculinoORIENTUś ŁODź
1067Zając, LudwikaFemininoIndividual
1068Kurzejamska, BeataFemininoIndividual
1069Z, OMasculinoIndividual
1070M, FMasculinoIndividual
1071P, AFemininoIndividual
1072S, LFemininoUKS FILIPIDES TERESIN
1073K, TMasculinoIndividual
1074K, MMasculinoIndividual
1075T, FMasculinoORIENTUś ŁODź
1076B, MFemininoATLAS RUNNING TEAM
1077R, TPMasculinoORIENTUś ŁODź
1078K, AMasculinoDWUJKA BIEGA
1079Konwiński, MateuszMasculinoIndividual
1080G, BMasculinoIndividual
1081S, JFemininoNOWAK TEAM
1082G, AFemininoSZKOłA PODSTAWOWA ROKICINY
1083S, NFemininoSZKOłA PODSTAWOWA ROKICINY
1084C, NFemininoAZS ŁóDź
1085K, WMasculinoAKADEMIA LEKKOATLETYKI ŁóDź
1086K, AFemininoLUKS "BOGUSZYCE"
1087K, MFemininoLUKS "BOGUSZYCE"
1088M, JFemininoLUKS "BOGUSZYCE"
1089M, DMasculinoRKS ŁODź
1090Szczepaniak, IgorMasculinoRKS ŁODź
1091Wójcik, NelaFemininoVENOL ATOMóWKI ŁóDź
1092Ziemba, WiktoriaFemininoRUDZKI KLUB SPORTOWY
1093M, MMasculinoORIENTUś ŁODź
1094S, WMasculinoIndividual
1095Kijański, WiktorMasculinoRKS ŁODź
1096K, NFemininoRKS ŁODź
1097M, MFemininoRKS ŁODŹ
1098W, AMasculinoRUDZKI KLUB SPORTOWY
1099L, PMasculinoRKS ŁODź
1100S, KFemininoIndividual
1101Motyka, AleksandraFemininoRUDZKI KLUB SPORTOWY
1102L, ZFemininoPIąTKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA TEMPIO
1103M, AFemininoRKS ŁODź
1104H, DFemininoRKS ŁODź
1105M, MMasculinoRKS ŁODź
1106Jendrzejczak, OlaFemininoBBRC
1107S, JMasculinoIndividual
1108S, HFemininoSPORTOWA AKADEMIA MALUCHA
1109O, SFemininoIndividual
1110S, JMasculinoAGB TORFY
1111J, FMasculinoIndividual
1112P, AMasculinoAKADEMIA LEKKOATLETYKI ŁóDź
1113H, KMasculinoIndividual
1114H, MFemininoIndividual
1115F, PMasculinoRAJSPORT ACTIVE
1116A, JMasculinoRKS ŁODź
1117G, UFemininoIndividual
1118G, JMasculinoIndividual
1119P, MMasculinoFUJITSU ŁóDź RUNNING TEAM
1120P, MFemininoFUJITSU ŁóDź RUNNING TEAM
1121P, KFemininoFUJITSU ŁóDź RUNNING TEAM
1122M, NFemininoESPRESSOZADWOKATEM.PL
1123Wciórka, NikodemMasculinoIndividual
1124Żelichowski, DominikMasculinoIndividual
1125K, PFemininoIndividual
1126Gacek, WiktorMasculinoIndividual
1127Wciórka, NikodemMasculinoIndividual
1128S, WFemininoŁODź KOCHA SPORT
1129K, KMasculinoUKS AZYMUT PABIANICE
1130Olejnik, PaulinaFemininoIndividual
1131K, MFeminino SKS 137 DELFIN - ŁóDź
1132Kobyliński, JanMasculinoŁKS
1133L, AMasculinoIndividual
1134L, JMasculinoIndividual
1135Ciącio, MaksymilianMasculinoMKS ALEKSANDRóW ŁóDZKI
1136Tkaczyk, PatrykMasculinoIndividual
1137Doreń, WiktoriaFemininoORIENTUś ŁODź
1138Berlińska, PaulinaFemininoORIENTUś ŁODź
1139Gola, MartynaFemininoORIENTUś ŁODź
1140Słomczyński, IgnacyMasculinoORIENTUś ŁODź
1141Nowak, MichałMasculinoORIENTUś ŁODź
1142Bartos, ZbigniewMasculinoORIENTUś ŁODź
1143Ledzion, PiotrMasculinoORIENTUś ŁODź
1144G, JFemininoORIENTUś ŁODź
1145L, AMasculinoORIENTUś ŁODź
1146B, AMasculinoAUTO RELAX
1147B, KMasculinoIndividual
1148Pietrzak, WiktoriaFemininoVENOL ATOMóWKI ŁóDź
1149G, MMasculinoRKS ŁODź
1150M, SMasculinoIndividual
1151Cybulski, MateuszMasculinoKS GRUCHA/PROJEKT "BIEGNIJ PO MARZENIA"
1152Lewandowska, LauraFemininoKS GRUCHA/PROJEKT "BIEGNIJ PO MARZENIA"
1153Gutkowski, KrystianMasculinoKS GRUCHA/PROJEKT "BIEGNIJ PO MARZENIA"
1154Stańczyk, MateuszMasculinoKS GRUCHA/PROJEKT "BIEGNIJ PO MARZENIA"
1155Langner, JoannaFemininoKS GRUCHA/PROJEKT "BIEGNIJ PO MARZENIA"
1156M, KMasculinoKUTNO BIEGA
1157Bartczak, DawidMasculinoKS GRUCHA/PROJEKT "BIEGNIJ PO MARZENIA"
1158F, PFemininoIndividual
1159FRĄCZAK, OLIWIAFemininoIndividual
1160B, JMasculinoIndividual
1161K, KMasculinoKS GRUCHA/PROJEKT "BIEGNIJ PO MARZENIA"
1162S, AFemininoLKS KOLUSZKI
1163S, AFemininoLKS KOLUSZKI
1164S, KMasculinoLKS KOLUSZKI
1165S, MMasculinoLKS KOLUSZKI
1166N, JFemininoLKS KOLUSZKI
1167N, AFemininoLKS KOLUSZKI
1168K, PMasculinoLKS KOLUSZKI
1169B, IMasculinoIndividual
1170Drużbicki, MateuszMasculinoGOKIS ZAPOLICE
1171Reszczyński, MikołajMasculinoIndividual
1172C, MFemininoVENOL ATOMóWKI ŁóDź
1173J, KMasculinoIndividual
1174Starnowski, PatrykMasculinoROSół TEAM
1175Byrska, WiktoriaFemininoVENOL ATOMóWKI ŁóDź
1176S, WFemininoVENOL ATOMóWKI
1177B, AMasculinoFLEXIDEA
1178Strzałkowski, KrzysztofMasculinoRKS ŁODź
1179P, MFemininoLKS KOLUSZKI
1180K, MMasculinoIndividual
1181S, KFemininoNIEZALEŻNY
1182S, IFemininoIndividual
1183Siwiec, OliwiaFemininoVENOL ATOMóWKI ŁóDź
1184Rynkowski, KacperMasculinoBBRC ŁóDź
1185K, PMasculinoIndividual
1186S, KMasculinoEURO KAPI ŁÓDŹ
1187Andrzejewski, OSKARMasculinoIndividual
1188C, KMasculinoRKS ŁODź
1189O, MFemininoIndividual
1190M, SMasculinoIndividual
1191M, AFemininoIndividual
1192Michalik, JuliaFemininoIndividual
1193W, PMasculinoRKS ŁODź
1194S, MMasculinoIndividual