18 Dez 2021, Sot de Ferrer

X SAN SILVESTRE DE MONTAÑA – SOT DE FERRER

Inscrições e informações

Inscritos por evento

14.5Km

NomeGéneroClube
Agut Ortiz, JuambaMasculinoATLETISME XILXES
aibar sol, jorgeMasculinoDUURS CASTELLO
Alberola, AntonioMasculinoDELTA VALENCIA CA
Alfanjarin Peña, RubenMasculinoRUNNING MORO
ALFARO GALDÓN, JOSE ANGELMasculinoARDILLAS CLUB SENDERISMO
Alonso Ayala, Luis AntonioMasculinoCD ISD TRIRUN
Andres Loharces, Jose MariaMasculinoIndividual
ANDREU DOMENECH, SALVADORMasculinoIndividual
Argibay Sanmartin, EdelmiroMasculinoIndividual
ARNAU, MARISAFemininoIndividual
Bada Llopis, Francisco EMasculinoIndividual
Barber Gomez, SergioMasculinoPENA EL COYOTE
bartual gimenez, miguelMasculinoGENT DE FOIOS
Bastida romero, NarcisaFemininoIndividual
Bautista, RosaFemininoVALENCIA CLUB DE ATLETISMO
Bazán Viveros, CristianMasculinoIndividual
Bello Jurado, MarcosMasculinoIndividual
Benages Mor, AdriánMasculinoRUNNERS MORA EL ESCALÓN
Benito Martínez, PabloMasculinoIndividual
Borras llopid, AmparoFemininoIndividual
Borras llopis, MilaFemininoINDEPENDENT
Borras Llopis, RosalíaFemininoIndividual
BORT MORENO, VICENTMasculinoIndividual
Bravo Del Olmo, JorgeMasculinoIndividual
CABALLER ALABADI, JOSEMasculinoS.D. CORRECAMINOS
CARBONELL FERRANDO, MERCHEFemininoTRAIL SERRA VERNISSA
cardo cañizares, alfredoMasculinoC.D.E. SOROCHE
Carlson, NinaFemininoIndividual
Carrión, CeliaFemininoIndividual
Castellano Catalán, AndrésMasculinoIndividual
COLLADO VILLAR, SONIAFemininoIndividual
Cortés Ocaña, DanielMasculinoTRAIL MORVEDRE
de la cuesta garcía, ángelMasculinoRUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
del Alcàzar Indarte, HèctorMasculinoRUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
Diaz, ChemaMasculinoGREEN POWER SPORTS TEAM
Domingo Figueres, Carlos JavierMasculinoFALLA JERONIMA GALES RUNNING TEAM
ESCOBAR PALACIOS, ANAFemininoCLUB XTREM ALMENARA
ESPINOSA MATA, EUGENIOMasculinoCA NOULAS
Fernandez aznar, UbaldoMasculinoCA XILXES
Ferrer Masiá, Bernardo JoséMasculinoSD CENTPEUS
Ferrer Villar, José MaríaMasculinoIndividual
FERRIOLS FERRER, JAVIERMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Foggin Garcia, FernandoMasculinoIndividual
Fombuena Torres, RafaMasculinoCA EDETA
Font Pallardo, AmparoFemininoIndividual
FONTESTAD, MARIVIFemininoIndividual
Frasquet Pastor, María JoséFemininoIndividual
FRIAS FERNANDEZ, MANUELMasculinoIndividual
Fuster Torres, HéctorMasculinoIndividual
Garcia Ballester, CarlosMasculinoIndividual
Garcia Parra, SalvadorMasculinoIndividual
GAYA FUENTES, MARCOSMasculinoIndividual
Gil Escrig, MiguelMasculinoIndividual
Gimenez herrero, BeaFemininoIndividual
gimeno marti, jose luisMasculinoIndividual
Gómez Gimeno, JessicaFemininoIndividual
González González, RamónMasculinoRUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
Grosche, CarlosMasculinoIndividual
Guillamon Lara, EnriqueMasculinoCA ONDA
HEREDIA ROMERO, JESUSMasculinoIndividual
HERRERO DE MIGUEL, ALICIAFemininoIndividual
Jaeger, FrankMasculinoIndividual
Lahuerta fortea, JoseMasculinoIndividual
Lis Perez, MiguelMasculinoCA EDETA
LLANOS MARTINEZ, MARCOMasculinoRUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
lopez villanueva, joseMasculinoCA XILXES
LOZANO MARTIN, JAVIMasculinoRUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
Marco Casanova, AdolfoMasculinoXIBECA TRAIL
Marco Casanova, PauloMasculinoIndividual
Marco Rodrigo, IvanMasculinoINDEPENDENT
MARTIN CALVO, JESUSMasculinoMUDEJAR TERUEL
Martínez Ballester, GuillermoMasculinoGREEN POWER SPORTS TEAM
Martínez Llácer, MarFemininoIndividual
MAS PEREZ, RUTHFemininoCAMPO BASE ONDA
mata gonzalez, jesusMasculinoAMICS DEL CLOT
Miñana Busutil, José MaríaMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Molina Ahís, JoanMasculinoCM GR33
MONTALT SEGARRA, MARIA CARMENFemininoCA EDETA
NIETO VILLANUEVA, BORJAMasculinoIndividual
Noguera Peribáñez, EnriqueMasculinoIndividual
Núñez Croquer, EdgarMasculinoGREEN POWER SPORTS TEAM
Obiol, IvanMasculinoIndividual
Ortega ballesteros, eduardoMasculinoIVECO FANDOS TURIA EXTREME
Ortin Marques, DavidMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Pascual, InmaFemininoIndividual
Pechuán Serrano, CesarMasculinoGREEN POWER SPORTS TEAM
PEREZ CHERMA, GERMANMasculinoIndividual
Pérez Sanz, JosemiMasculinoCA UTIEL
PEREZ ZAFON, GUILLERMO JAVIERMasculinoIndividual
PICON ARJONA, ANTONIOMasculinoCA PUCOL
piñeiro, pedroMasculinoIndividual
Plaza Bautista, RobertoMasculinoCT CYCLONES ALBAL
ponce nuñez, carolinaFemininoIndividual
Ribeiro Faria, ORLANDOMasculinoCASSONEJA
Roda, MariaFemininoIndividual
roig, ricardoMasculinoARDILLAS CLUB DE SENDERISMO
San Gregorio Esteve, RaimonMasculinoGRUP DE CORRER MUSEROS
Sánchez García Vacas, DanielMasculinoTERRETA-RUNNERS
Sanchez Mascarell, Jose VicenteMasculinoIndividual
Sánchez Robres, JavierMasculinoIndividual
sangabino lopez, sergioMasculinoURBAN RUN ADDICTION
Seglar Rogla, Victor ManuelMasculinoIndividual
Selma Galan, JuanMasculinoIndividual
Sifre, MiguelMasculinoIndividual
Signes martinez, VicentMasculinoIndividual
SIURANA CERDAN, JUAN JOSEMasculinoIndividual
Solís Ballester, AmparoFemininoIndividual
Tarrasón Dualde, LauraFemininoBCS TRAIL D'UIXO
Tolosa, AlejandraFemininoIndividual
Torrente Sanchez, RaquelFemininoIndividual
Torres Magro, BorjaMasculinoLIBRE
Torres segundo, JavierMasculinoIndividual
VALLES SIELVA, JESSICAFemininoINDEPENDENT
VAQUERO CLEMENTE, CARLOSMasculinoIndividual
Ventura Rubio, PacoMasculinoIndividual
VICENT CABALLER, José VicenteMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Vico, RafaelMasculinoCEA BETERA
viguer gonzalez, antonioMasculinoPATERNA RUNNERS CLUB
Vila Gramaje, JoseMasculinoCA LA VALL DE SEGO
Villanueva Llorens, LuisMasculinoRUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
Voltolini, MassimoMasculinoIndividual