19 Jun 2021, Radom

9 Półmaraton Radomskiego Czerwca 76

Inscrições e informações

Inscritos por evento

21.1Km

DorsalNomeGéneroClubeCategoria
12Nachyła, MichałMasculinoNIEZALEŻNYM20
13Starski, MarcinMasculinoSTREET RUN RADOMM30
14Banaszczyk, KacperMasculinoIndividualM30
15Szypuła, TomaszMasculinoSTREET RUN RADOMM30
16Bojek, ŁukaszMasculinoIndividualM30
17Zagórski, ŁukaszMasculinoPSE RADOMM30
18Ordyński, JanuszMasculinoIndividualM70
19Ordyńska, AniaFemininoSSC SUCHEDNIóWK30
20Dębowski, MichałMasculinoIndividualM30
21mikołajczyk, martaFemininoKS START PUłASKI WARKAK70
22wasiliew, christoMasculinoKS START PUłASKI WARKAM60
23Karłowicz, AnnaFemininoIndividualK40
24Miszkiewicz-Górecka, OlgaFemininoVEGE RUNNERSK20
25Jaworski, HubertMasculinoVEGE RUNNERSM40
26Kordula, PawełMasculinoNIEZALEŻNYM40
27Niklewski, PawełMasculinoNIEZALEŻNYM30
28MICHALSKA, MAłGORZATAFemininoBIEGIEM RADOM!K50
29Kamiński, BartekMasculinoNIEZALEŻNYM40
30Dobrzeniecka, AnitaFemininoSZLONA_JADZIA_TEAMK20
31Standowicz, ArturMasculinoIndividualM40
32Skwarek-Szewczyk, AgataFemininoIndividualK30
33Grzelec, AdamMasculinoZABIEGANI W KIELCACH / SKRZYDLACI DZIECIOM / UPC RUNNING MAKERSM50
34Woźniczko, TomaszMasculinoBIEGNę żEBY BARTEK MOGł BIEGAćM30
35Podlewski, ŁukaszMasculinoSTREET RUN RADOMM30
36IMIOŁEK, ADAMMasculinoBIEGIEM RADOM!M50
37Pszeniczna, JoannaFemininoVEGE RUNNERSK30
38Lenarcik, ŁukaszMasculinoIndividualM40
39Imiołek, MonikaFemininoBIEGIEM RADOM!K40
40Antczak, IlianaFemininoZABIEGANI KIELCE K30
41Kaim, ŁukaszMasculinoIndividualM40
42ANDRZEJEWSKI, TOMASZMasculinoRADOMM30
43Płatos, EwelinaFemininoRADOMK20
44Targońska, RenataFemininoBIEGUSIEM.PLK40
45Kapusta, MarcinMasculinoIndividualM30
46Mucha, ŁukaszMasculinoDUSZPASTERSTWO AKADEMICKIE RADOM M20
47Lipiński, SewerynMasculinoSZTUKAWKRATKE.PL/UWM OLSZTYNM30
48Fijałkowski, PawełMasculinoIndividualM40
49Wurmański, WiktorMasculinoIndividualM30
50IWAŃSKI, JacekMasculinoUKS OLIMPM40
51Wolski, JacekMasculinoIndividualM40
52Ciosk, PawełMasculinoIndividualM40
53Stępień, KatarzynaFemininoPLANETA A K20
54Śmigielski, MieczysławMasculinoIndividualM60
55Stępień, WojciechMasculinoIndividualM16
56KILIJANEK, KAROLMasculinoIndividualM40
57Powrózek, DominikMasculinoIndividualM30
58Fijałkowska, AnetaFemininoIndividualK40
59Skoneczny, ŁukaszMasculinoSTREET RUN RADOMM30
60Kwiatek, TomaszMasculinoIndividualM30
61Gos, MateuszMasculinoIndividualM16
62Surdy, RafałMasculinoIndividualM40
63Kołodyński, PawełMasculinoSTREET RUN RADOMM30
64Kowalczyk, KrzysztofMasculinoIndividualM40
65Pawłowski, HubertMasculinoIndividualM30
66Bieniek, KarolMasculinoAUTO-TIMM40
67Banaszczyk, GrzegorzMasculinoNIEZALEŻNYM30
68Figarski, MichałMasculinoIndividualM30
69Piekarski, MateuszMasculinoIndividualM30
70Waśniewska, KarolinaFemininoBIEGIEM RADOM!K40
71Kulawiak, ŁukaszMasculinoRUNNING POłANIECM30
72Gawor, TomaszMasculinoNIEZALEŻNYM40
73Mikołajczyk, PiotrMasculinoIndividualM70
74Malicki, BogusławMasculinoNIEZALEŻNYM50
75Grzmil, ArturMasculinoNIEZALEŻNYM40
76Szewczyk, RafałMasculinoIndividualM50
77Rzeszot, ŁukaszMasculinoBIEGNę żEBY BARTEK MOGł BIEGAćM30
78Wajs, RafałMasculinoIndividualM40
79Potocki, RobertMasculinoIndividualM50
80Trzciński, MarcinMasculinoDWÓJKA BIEGAM40
81Molendowski, JarosławMasculinoIndividualM20
82Rybak, ArkadiuszMasculinoIndividualM20
83Psuja, WojciechMasculinoIndividualM30
84Lachowicz, IreneuszMasculinoNIEZALEŻNYM60
85CZUBAKOWSKI, SławomirMasculinoNIEZALEŻNYM50
86Grudzień, WojciechMasculinoIndividualM60
87Rychlicka, EwaFemininoBIEGIEM RADOM!K30
88Deja, RadosławMasculinoBIEGNę żEBY BARTEK MOGł BIEGAćM30
89Smigielski, AleksanderMasculinoINDEPENDENTM40
90Domagała, PiotrMasculinoWKZ KOZIENICE BBLM40
91Pawłowski, WojciechMasculinoIndividualM30
92Kulesza, KrzysztofMasculinoDOGOŃ GRODZISK MAZOWIECKIM40
93Chmielewski, ŁukaszMasculinoIndividualM20
94Pawelec, MateuszMasculinoCUG EKIPAM30
95Deja, KarolinaFemininoBIEGNę żEBY BARTEK MOGł BIEGAćK30
96Pałgan, PawełMasculinoIndividualM20
97Maciejczyk, PiotrMasculino[OBJECT OBJECT]M30
98Jabłońska, AngelikaFemininoIndividualK20
99piszczatowski, wojciechMasculinoORANGE POLSKAM40
100Klonowski, DanielMasculinoDWóJKA BIEGAM40
101Nowak, DarekMasculinoNIEZALEŻNYM40
102Kubiak, SławomirMasculinoINDEPENDENTM30
103Sułecki, BartoszMasculinoSTREET RUN RADOMM30
104Jędrzejczyk, SebastianMasculinoOKNONET ULTRA RUN OPOCZNOM30
105Zdrojkowski, IreneuszMasculinoBIEGIEM RADOM!M40
106Witczak, SzymonMasculinoIndividualM40
107Szewczyk, DamianMasculinoIndividualM20
108Szałaśny, PiotrMasculinoTESTYOUTDOOROWE.PLM30
109Buliński, MarcinMasculinoIndividualM30
110Gawlik, WitoldMasculinoIndividualM40
111Parzelski, GerardMasculinoVENTUS RADOMM40
112Radosiński, KarolMasculinoCUGM30
113Orczykowski, JarosławMasculinoIndividualM40
114Sygut, EliaszMasculinoIndividualM20
115Konopka, AdamMasculinoIndividualM30
116Puczel, PiotrMasculinoIndividualM30
117rutka, malgorzataFemininoNIEZALEŻNYK30
118Czerwiński, CezaryMasculinoDAMY RADE ZEGRZEM30
119ROGOLIŃSKA, AGNIESZKAFemininoIndividualK40
120Marcinkiewicz, AnnaFemininoNIEZALEŻNYK40
121Pawlak, WojciechMasculino42 BLSZM30
122Chłopecki, JakubMasculinoIndividualM30
123Piskorz, RobertMasculinoTEAM ZALESICEM40
124Sarzyński, SławomirMasculinoIndividualM40
125Pastuszka, WaldemarMasculinoIndividualM60
126Kluziński, JakubMasculinoKOCHAM RADOMM40
127ŚWIĘCH SKÓRA, MONIKAFemininoDSS ORLĘTA DęBLINK40
128SKÓRA, SEBASTIANMasculinoDSS ORLĘTAM40
129Kaszewski, AdrianMasculinoIndividualM30