25 Mai 2019, Brześć Kujawski

VI Memoriał im. Czesława Wasielewskiego

Classificações

Inscritos por evento

10Km

DorsalNomeGéneroClubeCategoria
1Zawidzki, MateuszMasculinoIRENA I WOJCIECHM3
2Czarnecki, KamilMasculinoIndividualM2
3Roszak, SylwesterMasculinoIndividualM3
4Kołucki, StefanMasculinoIndividualM3
5Bińczarski, PatrykMasculinoWKB MARATOńCZYK WłOCłAWEKM3
6pasternak, marcinMasculinoWKB MARATOńCZYK WłOCłAWEKM3
7Budziszewski, PrzemysławMasculinoIndividualM2
8Barańska, MartynaFemininoIndividualK2
9Zieliński, KamilMasculinoBRZESKI BIEGACZM2
10Zieliński, KrystianMasculinoBRZESKI BIEGACZM4
11Marciniak, WitoldMasculinoWKB MARATOńCZYK WłOCłAWEKM4
12Strzelecki, KonradMasculinoWKB MARATOńCZYK WłOCłAWEKM4
13POPEK, MACIEJMasculinoIndividualM4
14Słuniecki, TomaszMasculinoPARKRUN TORUŃM4
15Czarnecki, MarcinMasculinoIndividualM2
16Makowski, KRZYSZTOFMasculinoWKB MARATOńCZYK WłOCłAWEKM4
17Kunecki, DariuszMasculinoWKB MARATOńCZYK WłOCłAWEKM3
18Zufla, PiotrMasculinoLUBRANIEC XM4
19Stelmaszewski, TomaszMasculinoROZBIEGANI-ŻYCHLINM5
20Gutral, MagdalenaFemininoWKB MARATOńCZYK WłOCłAWEKK4
21Bartosz, MarekMasculinoIndividualM4
22Jaśkiewicz, RafałMasculinoWKB MARATOńCZYK WłOCłAWEKM4
23Wiśniewski, KrzysztofMasculinoIndividualM4
24WASZAK, AGNIESZKAFemininoIndividualK4
25Gałuszka, DorotaFemininoWTORKOWY TRENINGK4
26Jabłońska, MałgorzataFemininoWTORKOWY TRENINGK5
27Zufla, GrzegorzMasculinoIndividualM3
28Sterenczak, PrzemysławMasculinoIndividualM4
29Berkowski, DawidMasculinoIndividualM3
30Rępalska, WeronikaFemininoIndividualK2
31STELMASZEWSKA, RENATAFemininoROZBIEGANI-ZYCHLINK5
32Drapiewski, MirosławMasculinoBIEGOHOLICY / MARMEL TORUńM3
33Ziółkowski, ŁukaszMasculinoIndividualM3
34Szkarpietina, AnnaFemininoIndividualK3
35Widzisz, KrzysztofMasculinoWKB MARATOńCZYK WłOCłAWEKM4
36Brzóskiewicz, PrzemysławMasculinoIndividualM3
37Waszak, SebastianMasculinoBROTHERS TEAM M3
38Wieczorek, JustynaFemininoBBL INOWROCŁAWK4
39Kruszyna, RenataFeminino1984K3
40Kruszyna, RobertMasculinoIndividualM4
41MACIEJEWSKI, ZBIGNIEWMasculinoTG SOKOŁ GNIEWKOWOM5
42Makowski, MariuszMasculinoIndividualM3
43Kornet, PrzemysławMasculinoNIEZALEŻNYM3
44Leśniewski, KazimierzMasculinoIndividualM7
45Dłoniak, EdmundMasculinoT.G SOKÓŁ GNIEWKOWO M7
46STERNAL, TomaszMasculinoIndividualM5
47STERNAL, ELŻBIETAFemininoNIEZALEŻNYK4
48Grzonka, KamilaFemininoIndividualK3
49Gabryelski, MarcinMasculinoWKB MARATOńCZYK WłOCłAWEKM3
50TOMASIK, PIOTRMasculinoTG SOKOŁ GNIEWKOWOM3
51ZIÓŁKOWSKI, MIECZYSŁAWMasculinoDECATHLON TEAM INOWROCłAWM5
52Lewandowski, WładysławMasculinoDECATHLON TEAM INOWROCłAWM6
53Tryczak, AndrzejMasculinoFOLMAR WąBRZEźNOM4
54Perczyński, ŁukaszMasculinoTEAM LUBRANIECM3
55Tomasik, GrzegorzMasculinoIndividualM5
56Barańska, BarbaraFemininoIndividualK5
57Wasielewski, BartłomiejMasculinoIndividualM2
58Wasielewska, KingaFemininoIndividualK2
59Czyżniejewska, JoannaMasculinoIndividualM2
60Nadolny, PiotrMasculinoKUJAWY POMORZEM4
61Tomasik, GrzegorzMasculinoIndividualM5
62Czajkowski, ŁukaszMasculinoDRUMET W RUCHUM3
63Mikucki, ArturMasculinoDRUMET W RUCHUM4
64Morawski, RobertMasculinoDRUMET W RUCHUM4
65Ruczewski, PawełMasculinoDRUMET W RUCHUM4
66Rudowski, ZbigniewMasculinoDRUMET W RUCHUM5
67Rybski, ArturMasculinoDRUMET W RUCHUM4
68Skalska, MałgorzataFemininoDRUMET W RUCHUK4
69Skalski, PiotrMasculinoDRUMET W RUCHUM4
70Stawicki, MarekMasculinoDRUMET W RUCHUM4
71Wiliński, MarekMasculinoDRUMET W RUCHUM6
72Lasota, SławomirMasculinoIndividualM6
73Pakulski, PiotrMasculinoIndividualM4
74Winna, OlgaFemininoNIEZALEŻNYK3
75Winny, DawidMasculinoIndividualM3
76Wilczewski, RobertMasculino1WSZPM4
77Wilczewska, MonikaFemininoWOLFPACKK3
78Lewandowski, KrzysztofMasculinoIndividualM4
79Lewandowska, BeataFemininoIndividualK4
80Woźniak, KrzysztofMasculinoIndividualM4
81chmurzyński, józefMasculinoT.S.OPATRUNKI TORUŃM5
82Sadowski, JarosławMasculinoTS OPATRUNKI TORUńM4
83Wiligalski, BartoszMasculinoTS OPATRUNKI TORUńM3
84Góralski, KrzysztofMasculinoTS OPATRUNKI TORUńM5
85Orcholski, WitoldMasculinoIndividualM4
86Świderek, WojciechMasculinoIndividualM3
87Butrym, AdamMasculinoT.S.OPATRUNKI TORUŃM3
88Jabłoński, JarosławMasculinoCIECHOCINEK BIEGAM4
89Jasiński, SylwesterMasculinoWKB MARATOńCZYK WłOCłAWEKM2
90Maciaszek, KrzysztofMasculinoKUJAWSKO-POMORSKIEM3
91Kmieciak, RobertMasculinoT.S.OPATRUNKI TORUńM3
92Czuk, MarekMasculinoIndividualM6
93Bieliński, DominikMasculinoNB TEAMM2
94Keler, KrzysztofMasculinoBBL INOWROCŁAWM2
95Sztypka, KonradMasculinoWKB MARATOńCZYK WłOCłAWEKM3
96Sobiech, JakubMasculinoTRAILING LABM2
97Sobczak, GrzegorzMasculinoIndividualM4
98Matczak, AnnaFemininoWKB MARATOńCZYK WłOCłAWEKK3
99Piwoński, RobertMasculinoPARAFIALNY KLUB BIEGACZA TORUń - KASZCZOREKM4
100Podbielska, AlinaFemininoKM UMK TORUńK5
101Jereczek, MichałMasculinoAGROLOK SPORT TEAMM2
102Bujalski, JanMasculinoWKB MARATOńCZYK WłOCłAWEKM6
103Sztypka, JustynaFemininoWKB MARATOńCZYK WłOCłAWEKK3
104Sobczak, TomaszMasculinoIndividualM4
105Kamińska, MonikaFemininoIndividualK3
106Waszak, MariuszMasculinoIndividualM4
107Waszak, KrzysztofMasculinoIndividualM2
108Włoczewski, KrzysztofMasculinoIndividualM4
109Topolski, GrzegorzMasculinoIndividualM3
110Pawłowska, AgnieszkaFemininoIndividualK3
111Walczak Pecyna, MichalinaFemininoNO NAME TEAMK3
112Jagodzińska, MałgorzataFemininoIndividualK3
113Jetter, PiotrMasculinoUKS "CYPRIANKA"M4
114gola, grzegorzMasculinoIndividualM4
115Stachowiak, MartaFemininoIndividualK2
116Dyczko, AdamMasculinoIndividualM5
117Dyczko, AlicjaFemininoIndividualK1
118Czajkowski, DariuszMasculinoIndividualM4
119Kamiński, StefanMasculino1947M7
120Pękała, AleksandraFemininoRUN PASJAK3
121Kilkowska, JoannaFemininoIndividualK5
122Kilkowski, JarosławMasculinoIndividualM5
123Korpalska, PamelaFemininoIndividualK2
124Topolski, MariuszMasculinoIndividualM2
125Szymański, RobertMasculinoIndividualM4
126Czajkowski, KrzysztofMasculinoNIEZRZESZONYM5
127Budnik, BartoszMasculinoDąBROWSKI TEAMM1
128Grochocki, MichałMasculinoROZBIEGANI ŻYCHLINM3
129Gajewski, MaciejMasculinoIndividualM3
130Szpeciński, PrzemekMasculinoGMINA RYMAńM2
131Uzarska, sylwiaFemininoWKB MARATOńCZYK WłOCłAWEKK3
132Kanderski, SławomirMasculinoWKB MARATOńCZYK WłOCłAWEKM4
133Luzak, MagdalenaFemininoIndividualK2
134Betlińska, AgataFemininoIndividualK4
135Chamryga, SławomirMasculinoIndividualM4
136Nowacka, AnnaFemininoGKS FABIANKIK3
137WITCZAK, OLAFemininoGKS FABIANKIK4
138Chojnicki, DamianMasculinoGKS FABIANKIM2
139Perkowski, RafałMasculinoGKS FABIANKIM3
140Pokora, RafałMasculinoGKS FABIANKIM4
141Nowicki, JarosławMasculinoGKS FABIANKIM3
142Poczwardowski, KamilMasculinoGKS FABIANKIM3
143Sztolcman, PiotrMasculinoGKS FABIANKIM2
144Piernikowski, DamianMasculinoGKS FABIANKIM3
145Wiśniewski, PiotrMasculinoGKS FABIANKIM3
146Dzięgiel Poślada, AndżelikaFemininoGKS FABIANKIK3
147Prokopowicz, NiłMasculinoWKB MARATOńCZYK WłOCłAWEKM7
148Zielińska, IwonaFemininoWKB MARATOńCZYK WłOCłAWEKK5
149Senger, MichałMasculinoPAłUKI RUNNING TEAMM3
150Kubarski, JulianMasculinoTKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZM4
151Frączyk, JarosławMasculinoPARKRUN TORUńM4
152Krogulski, RobertMasculinoIndividualM4
153Kunicki, TomaszMasculinoIndividualM3
154Szarwiński, MariuszMasculinoIndividualM3
155Klimczak, PiotrMasculinoIndividualM5
156Lada, PrzemysławMasculinoSTALE BIEGAM - NOVA TRADINGM3
157Klimek, MagdalenaFemininoIndividualK3
158Rasmus, RemigiuszMasculinoNIEZALEŻNYM3
159Ciska, DariaFemininoIndividualK3
160Obrzeżgiewicz, MarekMasculinoKS ZRYW RADZIEJóWM5
161Posadzy, KarolMasculinoIndividualM4
162Olejnik, MichałMasculinoIndividualM4
163Osiński, MichałMasculinoIndividualM3
164Sarnowska, MagdaFemininoIndividualK3
165Marchel, TomaszMasculinoIndividualM3
166Nowak, JarosławMasculinoSPCM5
167Rok-Szpala, SylwiaFemininoPARKRUN TORUŃK3
168Majer, JanuszMasculinoIndividualM3
169Wolny, PIOTRMasculinoBRZOZA BIEGAM5
170Frączyk, AnnaFemininoIndividualK3
171Młodziankiewicz, KamilaFemininoIndividualK2
172Kunicki, KamilMasculinoPARKRUNTORUNM3
173Lewandowski, WojciechMasculinoIndividualM6
174mokrzycki, rafałMasculinoTG SOKOŁ GNIEWKOWOM4
175Janowicz, TomaszMasculinoIndividualM4
176Stawarska, ElżbietaFemininoMARMEL TORUńK4
177Samerek, DariuszMasculinoMARMEL TORUńM4
178Maroszek, ŁukaszMasculinoIndividualM3
179Luzak, MirosławMasculinoMWIK BYDGOSZCZ M5
180Idczak Wrzesińska, JustynaFemininoWKB MARATOńCZYK WłOCłAWEKK3
181Seklecka, NataliaFemininoIndividualK2
182Pietrzak, SławomirMasculinoS & SM2
183Szymański, DanielMasculinoS & SM3
184Wszołek, KrystianMasculinoIndividualM1
185Krupa, GrzegorzMasculinoANWILTEAMM4
186Szydłowska, RenataFemininoNIEZALEŻNYK4
187Wiśniewska, AnnaFemininoIndividualK3
188Czerenkiewicz-Pałucka, JoannaFemininoANWILTEAMK4
189Jabłońska, OliwiaFemininoIndividualK1
190Próchnicki, ArturMasculinoIndividualM4
191Durys, JarosławMasculinoROZBIEGANI ŻYCHLINM4
192Sołtysiński, MarcinMasculinoIndividualM3
193Kawiak, CzarekMasculinoPOLKRYS TEAMM4
194Szuflewska, KarolinaFemininoPOLKRYS TEAMK3
195Łukaszewski, SławomirMasculinoIndividualM4
196Skrocka, MonikaFemininoIndividualK3
197Zawiasiński, BartłomiejMasculinoUNISłAW BIEGAM2
198Janowski, AdamMasculinoTKKF CHEłMNOM5
199Piwoński, ZBIGNIEWMasculinoIndividualM4
200Izydorkiewicz, AdamMasculinoIndividualM3
201Kasprzyk, PiotrMasculinoIndividualM5
202Biernat, MagdalenaFemininoTG SOKÓŁ GNIEWKOWOK3
203Szablewski, PiotrMasculinoPOLKRYS TEAMM3
204bartosz, mariolaFemininoIndividualK4
205Piotrowski, FilipMasculinoIndividualM2
206Kozińska, AgataFemininoRUN PASJAK3
207Kłodziński, KarolMasculinoIndividualM4
208Kłodziński, KarolMasculinoIndividualM4
209Chojnacka, KarolinaFemininoIndividualK4
210Kaczmarek, DamianMasculinoIndividualM4
211Maciejewski, ŁukaszMasculinoIndividualM3
212Gralak, MarcinMasculinoTG SOKOŁ GNIEWKOWOM4
213Trepkowski, MateuszMasculinoIndividualM2
214Marcinkiewicz, JanMasculinoIndividualM6
215Grudziński, MaciejMasculinoELIUD KIPCHOGEFANPAGE PORTOFINO***M3
216Sobaszkiewicz, RafałMasculinoBBL INOWROCłAWM4
217Kanderski, SławomirMasculinoWKB MARATOńCZYK WłOCłAWEKM4
218Lubocka, PatrycjaFemininoIndividualK2
219Łuczak, KrystianMasculinoIndividualM4
220Kułakowski, KrzysztofMasculinoRUN PASJAM3
221Próchniak, EwelinaFemininoIndividualK3
222Klimecki, MaciejMasculinoIndividualM2
223Suszek, JacekMasculinoGKS ŁOKIETEK BRZEść KUJAWSKIM2
224Kuberski, KrzysztofMasculinoBIEGAM BO LUBIęM3
225Domeracki, AdamMasculinoIndividualM4
226Domeracka, LuizaFemininoIndividualK4
227Bagińska, EwelinaFemininoIndividualK3
228Nieciecki, WojtekMasculinoANIRO RUN TEAM / BIEGNę, żEBY BARTEK MóGł BIEGAćM3
229Kunz, MieczysławMasculinoIndividualM4
230Kozłowski, RobertMasculinoWKB MARATOńCZYK WłOCłAWEKM4
231Pańka, AdamMasculinoIndividualM3
232Czajka, ArturMasculinoIndividualM4
233Gąsiorowski, GRZEGORZMasculinoIndividualM4
234Winiecka, EwaFemininoIndividualK3
235Winiecki, TomaszMasculinoIndividualM4
236Szadkowska, AnnaFemininoBBL INOWROCŁAWK6
237Gałka, MartaFemininoGKS ŁOKIETEK BRZEść KUJAWSKIK2
238Bukowski, KrzysztofMasculinoBEZKLUBOWIECM5
239Lewandowski, JacekMasculinoKS ZRYW RADZIEJÓWM3
240Łaz, KamilMasculinoBYDGOSKIE OKONIEM3
241SCHWEDA, JUSTYNAFemininoBRAKK4
242Piasecki, TomaszMasculinoIndividualM5
243Piasecka, KarolinaFemininoIndividualK2
244Gut, MaciejMasculinoIndividualM3
245Błażejak, KrzysztofaFemininoRUN BYDGOSZCZK4
246Maziarz, JoannaFemininoWKB MARATOńCZYK WłOCłAWEKK3
247Pakulska Barańska, AgnieszkaFemininoIndividualK4
248Tomaszewski, MaciejMasculinoIndividualM3
249Hejza, PiotrMasculinoKB LECH RYPINM3
250Woźniakowska, AgataFemininoBYDGOSKIE OKONIEK3
251JASTRZĘBSKI, krzysztofMasculinoIndividualM4
252Ciski, PrzemysławMasculinoIndividualM3
253Nadrajkowski, AdamMasculinoIndividualM6
254Ratajczyk, PrzemysławMasculinoTKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZM2
255Jaworski, MarekMasculinoIndividualM6
256Rutkowska, ElżbietaFemininoWKB MARATOńCZYK WłOCłAWEKK4
257Szychulska, IzabelaFemininoIndividualK3
258Bąbiński, BartłomiejMasculinoBBG-PROJEKTM4
259Lis, KrzysztofMasculinoIndividualM4
260Błaszkowska, AnetaFemininoTS OPATRUNKI TORUńK2
261Kuśnierek, BartoszMasculinoPAłUKI RUNNING TEAMM3
262Korpalska, ViolettaFemininoIndividualK4
263GŁON, MICHAŁMasculinoIndividualM2
264Pietrzak, ArkadiuszMasculinoIndividualM3
265Żabiński, RadosławMasculinoWKB MARATOńCZYK WłOCłAWEKM3
266Olejnik, TomaszMasculinoIndividualM4
267Kajak, AgnieszkaFemininoIndividualK3
268Wawrzonkowska, AnnaFemininoIndividualK3
269Klaybor, DawidMasculino34 BKPANC żAGAńM2
270Piskorski, PiotrMasculinoIndividualM4
271Matern, AndrzejMasculinoPGB SPORTOWA PACZKAM4
272Skibiński, AdamMasculinoIndividualM3
273Bieńkowski, MateuszMasculinoIndividualM2
274Rosiński, MarcinMasculinoIndividualM2
275Bojakowski, TomaszMasculinoTBMM4
276Polewski, ZbigniewMasculinoSG SQUADM3
277Piotrowicz, IreneuszMasculinoIndividualM5