02 Mar 2019, Cangas de Onís

VI 27 Kangas Mountain

Classificações

Inscritos por evento

12Km

DorsalNomeGéneroClube
0García Alonso, Juan CarlosMasculinoKITROC RUNNER
501Fernandez Laria, CristopherMasculinoCANGAS DE ONIS ATLETISMO
505Bujan Rodríguez, José angelMasculinoIndividual
506Álvarez Álvarez, LauraFemininoLA 20VEINTE TRAIL RUNNING
507Alvarez Martinez, GloriaFemininoTRAGANDOBARRU
511GG, IMasculinoCLUB MONTANA PIEDRALAVES
512GALAS, MARIA KATARZYNAFemininoCLUB VEREDAS ATAURO
513Blanco García, IreneFemininoASTURXANAS
514Gorostidi Pérez, JavierMasculinoCANGAS DE ONIS ATLETISMO
515Cabañeros, RafaMasculinoIndividual
516Arruñada Rico, LorenaFemininoIndividual
517menendez ambres, jose manuelMasculinoNORTESUR
518Miranda Rubio, Tania MariaFemininoARCHIDONA GYM RUNNING
519RL, EduardoMasculinoIndividual
520Martínez Valtueña, MiguelMasculinoIndividual
521Peruyera Garcia, VanesaFemininoIndividual
522Feijóo Marañés, ÓscarMasculinoNAVACERRUNERS
523Fernández Soberón, BorjaMasculinoIndividual
524BAY FUENTES, FELIXMasculinoNAVACERRUNNERS
525Gonzalez Lorenzo, LidiaFemininoNORTESUR
526POZO GONZALEZ, ALBERTOMasculinoHORIZONTE TRAIL LANGREO
527Garcia Sanchez, MariaFemininoTRIATLON DUERO
528Calvo Casado, SoniaFemininoTRIATLON DUERO
529Folgado Becerra, ChusFemininoTRIATLON DUERO
530Pérez Cuesta, IreneFemininoTRIATLON DUERO
531Rodriguez Gallego, SarayFemininoTRIATLON DUERO
532Zapico Forcelledo, DavidMasculinoLA 20VEINTE TRAIL RUNNING
533Perez Heres, FernandoMasculinoHORIZONTE TRAIL LANGREO
534Seral Peña, LorenaFemininoIndividual
535Flórez Velasco, José ManuelMasculinoLATERAL SPORT CLUB
536FERNANDEZ GARCIA, HUGO JOSEMasculinoAD SIN FRONTERAS
537Garcia Miguelez, ReyesFemininoIndividual
538Aparicio valle, RicardoMasculinoIndividual
539Gutiérrez, CamiloMasculinoTEAM OBAYA
540White, JamieMasculinoIndividual
541Fernandes Brito, MateoMasculinoIndividual
542Galindez Fernandez, AmaiaFemininoIndividual
543Sabugo, NoeliaFemininoCLUB ATLETISMO LEON
544Diñeiro Estevez, LorenaFemininoCUETO DEL OSO
545Naveiras Rouco, CarlosMasculinoCAV MONTAñA
546Ramón Arias, JenniferFemininoCUETO DEL OSO
547Tejado Sánchez, YolandaFemininoC.D. GUADATRAIL
548Jäkel Riera, DianaFemininoIndividual
549Granda Agredano, DanielMasculinoGM PICU PIENZU
550López Piñeiro, JoséMasculinoCAV MONTAñA
551Diaz Queipo, Jose LuisMasculinoGM PICU PIENZU
552iglesias, DoriFemininoGM PICU PIENZU
553SANTOS, CARLOSMasculinoBEER RUNNERS
554Roda, AlejandroMasculinoTRIATLON DUERO
555RODRIGUEZ MENENDEZ, MARIANFemininoG.M. LLAZARADÍN
556Fernández de la Vallina, RamónMasculinoG.M. LLAZARANDÍN
557Huerta Roces, AndresMasculinoGM REINOASTUR
558Marcos gonzalez, Maria eugeniaFemininoTEAM OBAYA
559Santamaría Sánchez, Julio CésarMasculinoIndividual
560FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ, MANUEL AGUSTINMasculinoLLANESCORRE
561FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ, ALBERTOMasculinoLLANESCORRE
562ROZA ORDOÑEZ, JESUS MANUELMasculinoLLANESCORRE
563Berecibar Gonzalez, JonMasculinoIndividual
564Carreras, VanesaFemininoBIORUNNERS
565Vales Díaz, AntonioMasculinoIndividual
566Martinez de Lizarrondo, EdurneFemininoIndividual
567Gonzalez Colorado, NoemiFemininoIndividual
568de la Guerra, NemesioMasculinoIndividual
569De la cruz Gonzalez, DiegoMasculinoIndividual
570Carro Suárez, WifredoMasculinoCAFES TOSCAF-GMEA
571Alvarez Sánchez, PedroMasculinoIndividual
572Prieto Alvarez, RamsesMasculinoOVETUS CROSSFIT
573Aparicio Roldán, DanielMasculinoDEBRA
574Gutiérrez Díaz, JavierMasculinoIndividual
575Fuentes Martín, SilviaFemininoTRAIL RUN SPORT TORO
576Alvarez García, DavidMasculinoIndividual
577Pérez Diaz, ManuelMasculinoIndividual
578Paraja Rodríguez, YoelMasculinoIndividual
579DE LUIS MARTINEZ, GONZALOMasculinoIndividual
580Caballer, EstelaFemininoIndividual
581Álvarez Alvarez, MeryFemininoASTURXANAS
582Méndez Quintana, MartaFemininoESPARTAL SPORT CENTER
583SOLÉ DEL VALLE, JUANMasculinoATLETISMO VILLAVICIOSA
584nogueras cidon, elenaFemininoVIAFARMA CLINICA DENTAL CIFUENTES-AMZ
585Montero Villaverde, BeatrizFemininoIndividual
586Merino Domingo, RafaelMasculinoCD XENDASTUR
587Merino Cascajares, EmilioMasculinoCD XENDASTUR
588Fernández Pérez, DavidMasculinoIndividual
589Garcia, AdrianMasculinoIndividual
590Nazabal fernandez, CarlosMasculinoRASINES TRAIL
591Arce peña, JoseMasculinoIndividual
592Gómez abascal, VirginiaFemininoIndividual
593Gómez abascal, IsabelFemininoIndividual
594Del Campo Santos, JorgeMasculinoGM PICU PIENZU
595Barrero González, JaviMasculinoAVIENTU
596Menéndez, LorenaFemininoIndividual
597CORRADA MENÉNDEZ, JORGEMasculinoCENTRO ASTURIANO DE OVIEDO
598Palacios Martinez, RamonMasculinoCANGAS DE ONIS ATLETISMO
599Peruyero Somoano, DavidMasculinoGM PICU PIENZU
600Mora, AlainMasculinoAVIENTU
601García Roldán, PabloMasculinoIndividual
602lougedo villamea, franciscoMasculinoCD RELIEVE
603MARTÍNEZ VALDÉS, CARMENFemininoCLUB DEPORTIVO ESPORTATE-BIKILA
604Portilla Diaz, OscarMasculinoIndividual
605Rodríguez Riesgo, CésarMasculinoIndividual
606Nuñez Fernández, MarcoMasculinoIndividual
607Solis Iglesias, Francisco RaulMasculinoCASTRILLON TRIATLON
608Solana Álvarez, AranchaFemininoIndividual
609Pérez del Valle, DanielMasculinoIndividual
610gomez de la vega, jose mariaMasculinoIndividual
611Gil Francos, MariaFemininoRASINES TRAIL
612galán buznego, josé ramónMasculinoFIT NATURE
613Merín Morales, DiegoMasculinoDEPORTES ML BLACK
614Fernandez Bermejo, PelayoMasculinoAD SIN FRONTERAS
615Urioste Villar, XabierMasculinoIndividual
616Miguel Calvo, AlfredoMasculinoNAVA TRAIL
617Cernuda Cernuda, RobertoMasculinoIndividual
618Perez prieto, BorjaMasculinoAVIENTU
619Pulido cancelas, IvanMasculinoAD SIN FRONTERAS
620SOSA, MARIAFemininoOVETUS CROSSFIT
621BRUN RODRIGUEZ, CARLOSMasculinoCENTRO ASTURIANO DE OVIEDO
622Barreira Blanco, SaraFemininoRUNNING OLEIROS
623Valle, TinoMasculinoOVETUS CROSSFIT
624García Cándano, EvaFemininoOVETUS CROSSFIT
625Fernández Carreño, IgnacioMasculinoOVETUS CROSSFIT
626Martin Fernandez, IsabelFemininoAVIENTU SOLORUNNERS
627Carballo Gutierrez, GuillermoMasculinoCAP
628Rodriguez Suarez, SilviaFemininoLATERAL SPORT CLUB
629Toribio, SoniaFemininoCDM VILLABLINO TRAIL
630gonzalez cano, javiMasculinoAD SIN FRONTERAS
631ANTOLIN ORTEA, RAULMasculinoGM CUMBRE LLANGREU
632lopez martinez, ivanMasculinoIndividual
633PALACIO FERNANDEZ, SERGIOMasculinoJUDO CORUJO
634Guillén Iglesias, RicardoMasculinoIndividual
635Palencia, EnriqueMasculinoCD LIENDO
636Valverde Romero, GermánMasculinoOVETUS CROSSFIT
637Hevia Fernández, Luis javierMasculinoIndividual
638Garcia Robles, AlfredoMasculinoAVIENTU
639FERNANDEZ, SONIAFemininoRELIEVE
640BARBA MORAN, MANUEL CARLOSMasculinoRELIEVE
641Martínez Aceña, FernandoMasculinoHASSANI
642Fernández calvo, JesúsMasculinoIndividual
643Fernández castañon, JesúsMasculinoVALLE DE TURON TRAIL RUNNING
644Tuñón Alvarez, DanielMasculinoDC LUANCO
645diez de ulzurrun, AitorMasculinoIndividual
646López Gallego, MarioMasculinoIndividual
647Suárez Suárez, CristinaFemininoBEER RUNNERS
648Gonzalo Guerra, BraisMasculinoBEER RUNNERS
649Oliva cuesta, SergioMasculinoGRUPO DE MONTAñA ONIS - GMO
650González Caveda, BeatrizFemininoTEAM SPORT SPIRIT
651MENENDEZ SUAREZ, ALBERTOMasculinoIndividual
652Barata Alonso, AlejandroMasculinoIndividual
653Alonso Enguita, AdriánMasculinoIndividual
654López vázquez, Juan pabloMasculinoIndividual
655GOMEZ FORES, VICTORMasculinoIndividual
656Argüelles Mesa, JenniferFemininoRAZASTUR
657Expósito Álvarez, María JesúsFemininoCD ESPORTATE - BIKILA
658Riestra Hernández, DavidMasculinoGALLASTURES
659rodríguez pardo, carlaFemininoMUEVE-T G.M.MOSCON
660Suarez Martin, FernandoMasculinoIndividual
661Saavedra espin, NelidaFemininoGM CUMBRE LLANGREU
662Mesa Díez, CarlosMasculinoIndividual
663Andrés García, NakiraFemininoIndividual
664CASAL NANTES, MARIAFemininoCLUB DEPORTIVO PINARIUM
665VIGON PEREZ, MIGUELMasculinoIndividual
666Lueso Lastra, NachoMasculinoGM PICU PIENZU
667diaz alonso, daviniaFemininoIndividual
668Alonso galan, AndreaFemininoIndividual
669Pezon poladura, ChemaMasculinoLISFERSA TRAIL TEAM
670Alcantara gil, ElenaFemininoARKIAL PENA SANTA
671Alcantara de Mullenheim, JavierMasculinoARKIAL PENA SANTA
672marin casero, yonatanMasculinoIndividual
673Reno Vázquez, MiguelMasculinoGM PICU PIENZU
674Quintana Tamés, CarlosMasculinoLLANESCORRE
675Caceres Gonzalez, AngelMasculinoGM CUMBRE LLANGREU
676Garcia Prado, MarcosMasculinoAVIENTU
677Aller Garcia, MonicaFemininoAVIENTU
678ROMAN HIERRO, IVANMasculinoCLUB ALPINO MONTAñA PALENTINA
679Gutiérrez Espina, ChristianMasculinoGDM CABRALES
680Serrano Riestra, DavidMasculinoCLUB CORRER ASTURIAS
681Eustaquio Csno, JonatanMasculinoRUNNING RIVAS
682Moyano Cantador, Fco JavierMasculinoADN FUTIN
683Tineo Guerrero, VanesaFemininoCD XENDASTUR
684Fernández Diego, RamonMasculinoSPRINT SPORTS
685Perez gonzalez, BrunoMasculinoIndividual
686Fernández Rodríguez, José FernandoMasculinoIndividual
687Martínez Bada, AlfonsoMasculinoGDM CABRALES
688Díez Camacho, BelénFemininoC.A. CAPRUS
689Carrera Gutiérrez, ÁlvaroMasculinoIndividual
690Teleña Corbeto, AlfredoMasculinoCANGAS DE ONIS CICLISMO
691Alvarez Martinez, VictorMasculinoTRAGANDOBARRU
692SANCHEZ ALVAREZ, PEDRO ABENCIOMasculinoCLUB ATLETISMO BALMORI
693Álvarez Rubio, PabloMasculinoIndividual
694Posada Guerra, ZarayFemininoIndividual
695Revuelta Guerra, CristinaFemininoIndividual
696Martinez Berguño, Mª de las MercedesFemininoIndividual
697Sánchez Orta, AlbaFemininoIndividual
698Mañana Fernández, PabloMasculinoIndividual
699alvarez zapico, helenaFemininoDC LUANCO
700naveiro, agustinMasculinoIndividual
701Fernández González, AdriánMasculinoLA CEREZAL TEAM
702Cofiño Gavito, Jesús AntonioMasculinoIndividual
703Barquin Diez, JonMasculinoTUGA NORTE
704TORIO ANTOLIN, MARIA DE LOS ANGELESFemininoIndividual
705VILLA VIGIL, DIEGOMasculinoLLENA PENASKA
706NOVAL SUAREZ, CRISTINAFemininoIndividual
707Pérez Fernández, EvaFemininoOVETUS CROSSFIT
708Gavito, CarmenFemininoOVETUS CROSSFIT
709Castro lopez, Juan arturoMasculinoMUEVE-T G.M.MOSCON
710Rodriguez Pulgar, IvanMasculinoIndividual
711Rodríguez Llano, LucasMasculinoARKIAL PENA SANTA
712Fernandez Lopez, SusanaFemininoIndividual
713FORCELLEDO GUAYO, MIGUELMasculinoIndividual
714del Olmo Rubio, FernandoMasculinoCLUB CORREDORES
715LOPEZ GUTIERREZ, JOSE MARIAMasculinoLATERAL SPORT CLUB
716González noriega, AlexMasculinoGDM CABRALES
717Jiménez Fernández, CesarMasculinoNORTH COAST
718Suárez, MarioMasculinoARKIAL PEÑA SANTA
719Extremera Jambrina, IanMasculinoIndividual
720Fernández Rodríguez, Alberto JoséMasculinoLATERAL SPORT CLUB
721Fernández Llames, JuanMasculinoAD MOAL
722Fernández Santoveña, Javier ManuelMasculinoAD MOAL
723Gutierrez Darrosa, PipeMasculinoIndividual
724AG, SMasculinoRASINES TRAIL
725Casado Vega, DavidMasculinoMV FOTO
726Merino sebastian, VicenteMasculinoMV FOTO
727Robles Fernandez, NoheliaFemininoMUSHERCROSS ASTURIAS
728Gonzalez Gonzalez, VitalMasculinoGM LLAMAELLO
729LEON MARTINEZ, JOSE LUISMasculinoIndividual
730GARCÍA HUERGO, JORGEMasculinoGM LLAMAELLO
731GARCIA GARCIA, ANGELMasculinoCANGAS DE ONIS ATLETISMO
732Fernandez Alvarez, Luis JoaquinMasculinoIndividual
733ALVAREZ GARCIA, JOSE RAMONMasculinoFIT NATURE
734REFOYO HERNANDEZ, ROCIOFemininoTRIATLON DUERO
735Ardisana Molleda, CristinaFemininoVELOCIRAPTORS
736DIAZ DIAZ, CLAUDIAFemininoVELOCIRAPTORS
737Faza Faza, EvaFemininoOVETUS CROSSFIT
738Diaz Corripio, JoseMasculinoOVETUS CROSSFIT
739Paniceres Corrales, José LuisMasculinoAD MOAL
740Cabrera Santiago, LorenaFemininoAD MOAL
741fernandez antuña, jesus manuelMasculinoCENTRO ASTURIANO DE OVIEDO