02 Mar 2019, Cangas de Onís

VI 27 Kangas Mountain

Classificações

Inscritos por evento

31Km

DorsalNomeGéneroClube
0Fernandez Diez, VictorMasculinoIndividual
0Álvarez Gutiérrez, OmarMasculinoCENADOR RUA NOVA RUNNING
0MORAN MARTINEZ, JESUSMasculinoCOYANCA TRAIL
0Menéndez Alonso, DavidMasculinoCENTRO ASTURIANO DE OVIEDO
0Iturmendi Miramon, MarioMasculinoIndividual
0Hernández Moro, PabloMasculinoIndividual
0trapiella fernandez, JoseMasculinoGM REINOASTUR
0Fernandez gutierrez, SantosMasculinoGM REINOASTUR
0Peinador naves, KikoMasculinoAD XENTE CORRENDERA
0Gonzalez gonzalez, AlfredoMasculinoGM REINOASTUR UNIVERSIDAD DE OVIEDO
0Fernández Pérez, Óscar manuelMasculinoC.A.R. MARISQUEIRO
0Diaz pando, DiegoMasculinoLIEBANA
1Larruzea Loroño, JulenMasculinoGRAFSESTAO
3sierra gonzalez, pabloMasculinoMUEVE-T G.M.MOSCON
4Blanco Fernández, AntonioMasculinoSCOTT-SOLORUNNERS
12SANCHEZ CABEZAS, GABRIELAFemininoINVERSE TEAM TRAILRUNNING
13García de los salmones, AzaraFemininoIndividual
14Amantegi Escribano, AmaiaFemininoIndividual
15Odriozola Urkiza, ZutoiaFemininoESTRELLA M.T
18CILLERO GARCIA, MELANIAFemininoCLUB ORIENTE ATLETISMO
19MONTAVEZ LANGA, BELENFemininoASTURXANAS
21Sanchez Castro, CarlosMasculinoMUEVE-T G.M.MOSCON
22Olmedo valledor, VictorianoMasculinoLANGREO SKULLS LÍNEA DE META
23Álvarez Herrero, SergioMasculinoLOS URRIELES
24Pando Sánchez, José AntonioMasculinoCD RELIEVE
25Uría Padilla, GustavoMasculinoPICU DUBIL
26Fernández Fernández, ZacaríasMasculinoG.M. PEñA MEA
27Nava Meana, RobertoMasculinoIndividual
28García Fernández, SanchoMasculinoG.M.PEñA MEA
29Menéndez Menéndez, Miguel ÁngelMasculinoLANGREO TRAIL TEAM
30Piquero Álvarez, Francisco JavierMasculinoRUN 04 ATLETISMO
31Barcia Lastra, VladimirMasculinoAD MOAL
32Saavedra López, EnriqueMasculinoGM CUMBRE LLANGREU
33Alonso Cepa, Francisco JavierMasculinoCANGAS DE ONIS ATLETISMO
34Redondo Robledo, José MiguelMasculinoGM PICU PIENZU
35Gabarda Aguilar, ArmandoMasculinoIndividual
36Santos González, DavidMasculinoCANGAS DE ONIS ATLETISMO
37Losa Parrondo, AndrésMasculinoGM PICU PIENZU
38Vicente García, CarlosMasculinoGDM CABRALES
39Rodríguez García, DavidMasculinoC.D.TORBOLIN
40Martínez Llosa, IvánMasculinoCORDINO ASTUR
41Martínez Palacios, CarlosMasculinoBICICLOWN
42López Alonso, HugoMasculinoIndividual
43Rodríguez Vélez, Luis FernandoMasculinoCLUB CORRER ASTURIAS
44Mendo Gordillo, AvelinoMasculinoCD ESPORTATE - BIKILA
45Expósito Álvarez, RobertoMasculinoCD ESPORTATE - BIKILA
46Ormazábal Arias, JuanMasculinoIndividual
47Díaz Donoso, José ÁngelMasculinoIndividual
48Paz Carreira, José ManuelMasculinoRUNNING OLEIROS
51Garcia martin, Jose luisMasculinoCLUB VEREDAS ATAURO
52Mendez, JuanMasculinoIndividual
53Perez, AbencharaFemininoCLUB VEREDAS ATAURO
54sanchez, sergioMasculinoLANGREO TRAIL TEAM
55Viñambres Prada, OscarMasculinoCUETO DEL OSO
56GONZALEZ RIVERO, ANGELMasculinoCUETO DEL OSO
57Suárez Noval, FabiuMasculinoGM CUMBRE LLANGREU
58CABEZA TOLIVIA, OSCARMasculinoIndividual
59Neira Figaredo, EmilioMasculino@NOTEOXIDES
60PEREZ SANCHEZ, SARAFemininoTIERRA TRAGAME
61azpiazu palomera, alfonsoMasculinoKV CASTRO VALNERA
62GARCÍA RAMOS, AlbertoMasculinoIndividual
63Fernández Rodríguez, SusanaFemininoTEAM OBAYA
64ÁLVAREZ PÉREZ, BENJAMÍNMasculinoCD ESPORTATE - BIKILA
65Simón Martínez, HéctorMasculinoNOSPORTLIMIT
66Ares Souto, Francisco JavierMasculinoTEAM SPORT SPIRIT
67GOMEZ GONZALEZ, MARIANOMasculinoNAVACERRUNNERS
68Cabal Pérez, PabloMasculinoTEAM OBAYA
69García Melero, AdrianMasculinoZANPATUZ
70VILELA SANCHEZ, FRANCISCOMasculinoCLUB CORREDORES
71Marín esteban, Miguel ÁngelMasculinoNAVACERRUNERS
72SUAREZ MARTIN, VICTORMasculinoNAVACERRUNNERS
73Fidalgo Valverde, GregorioMasculinoGDM CABRALES
74Fernández Serrano, GonzaloMasculinoNAVACERRUNERS
75GONZALEZ SANZ, GERARDOMasculinoNAVACERRUNNERS
76BENITO CUADRADO, FRANCISCOMasculinoNAVACERRUNNERS
77GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ, FELIX MANUELMasculinoAD MOAL
78MARTINEZ NACHON, MOISESMasculinoCANGAS DE ONIS ATLETISMO
79Carril Fernández-Ladreda, JavierMasculinoASTURFIT
80Suarez Suarez, LisardoMasculinoCLUB DEPORTIVO GIMNASIO ARENAS
81garcia alvarez, consueloFemininoCLUB DEPORTIVO GIMNASIO ARENAS
82Jimenez, PabloMasculinoCLUB DEPORTIVO GIMNASIO ARENAS
83Botas, PaulaFemininoCD ESPORTATE - BIKILA
84Coalla cueto, LuisMasculinoGM CUMBRE LLANGREU
85Hernández Francés, IsabelFemininoANON ACTIVIDADES DEPORTIVAS
86Fraca, VictorMasculinoANON ACTIVIDADES DEPORTIVAS
87Marcos Martinez, AlvaroMasculinoGUADATRAIL
88Pérez Sánchez, Jon AnderMasculinoTEAM OBAYA
89Insausti, MiguelMasculinoCANGAS DE ONIS ATLETISMO
90de la guerra, rosendoMasculinoA FUEGO
91Heras Cristobal, EduardoMasculinoTRAIL COSTA QUEBRADA
92Echeverria Redrado, JavierMasculinoANON ACTIVIDADES DEPORTIVAS
93Martin martinez, Francisco javierMasculinoCLUB ALPINO SAMANO
94González laiseca, AdrianMasculinoCLUB ALPINO SAMANO
95Fernández rodriguez, vicenteMasculinoIndividual
96Artetxe zalbide, IonMasculinoIndividual
97López Celeiro, XaviMasculinoCASAB
98Carbonell Viso, AdamMasculinoIndividual
99Garrido Sanchez, Jose JavierMasculinoIndividual
100García Dorado, JorgeMasculinoASGAYA TEAM
101Fernández Llamazares, JustoMasculinoCOYANCA TRAIL
102García Suárez, AlbertoMasculino@NOTEOXIDES
103Menendez fernandez, Luis javierMasculinoNORTESUR
104Fernández Pérez, EloyMasculinoIndividual
105Cuadrado Rodríguez, ArturoMasculinoTRIATLON DUERO
106Garcia Rodriguez, AndresMasculinoCLUB ATLETISMO PRAVIA
107rodriguez, javierMasculinoTUMBA TOXOS TRAIL TEAM
108de la Torre Pérez, DanielMasculinoIndividual
109Rois Chao, DavidMasculinoIndividual
110Gonzalez Fernandez, FelixMasculinoAD XENTE CORRENDERA
111merillas martinez, jesusMasculinoCDM VILLABLINO TRAIL
112CAMINERO ABAD, GORKAMasculinoSOPELAKO HIRUBI TRIATLOI TALDEA
113Lago alvarez, Jose ramonMasculinoCDM VILLABLINO TRAIL
114Caminero Abad, ArkaitzMasculinoCLUB ALPINO SAMANO
115Urain, EnekoMasculinoIndividual
116de la Torre Pérez, ManuelMasculinoTRIATLON DUERO
117Saez Salas, Jose MariaMasculinoTIERRA TRAGAME
118Collado Rodriguez, Juan JoseMasculinoCAFES TOSCAF-GMEA
119FERNANDEZ VEGA, FRANCISCOMasculinoLIEBANA
120Martín Serantes, José FranciscoMasculinoGM REINOASTUR - UNIVERSIDAD DE OVIEDO
121San Juan García, Marco AntonioMasculinoGM REINOASTUR
122Gonzalo Delgado, FernandoMasculinoIndividual
123Riera Campillo, PabloMasculinoCAFES TOSCAF-GMEA
124Riera Saez, DanielMasculinoIndividual
125Pareja Jornet, SamuelMasculinoCUETO DEL OSO
126Fuentes Cernuda, CarlosMasculinoXIXóN4:14
127Villarino Ramos, MiguelMasculinoIndividual
128Ochoa Tamargo, RaquelFemininoCLUB MUEVE-T G.M. MOSCóN
129Peñacoba Maestre, Indalecio AntonioMasculinoIndividual
130GARCÍA GONZÁLEZ, JOSE IGNACIOMasculinoIndividual
131GONZALEZ MUÑIZ, RAMON LUISMasculinoIndividual
132GONZALEZ FANJUL, SOFIAFemininoOXIGENO
133Nava Meana, RobertoMasculinoIndividual
134bravo dominguez, venancioMasculinoC.D.LA VARA-CANTABRIA
135Folgado Galache, CristinaFemininoTRIATLON DUERO
136Otaola mikolta, FelipeMasculinoIndividual
137Gonzalez Nieto, Juan RamonMasculinoBALMASEDA MENDI TALDEA
138Valdés Guardado, RubénMasculinoCROSSFIT AVILES
139Ares, MiguelMasculinoZAMORAOCIO.ES
140Bermúdez Sánchez, EvaFemininoZAMORAOCIO.ES
141CUÑA MIGALLON, SOFIAFemininoCLUB TRIATLO SERRADELLS ANDORRA
142Vega Gabete, AgustinMasculinoANON ACTIVIDADES DEPORTIVAS
143Poladura Arboleya, IgnacioMasculinoIndividual
144Alvar lópez, PabloMasculinoIndividual
145Vázquez Vázquez, JavierMasculinoCLUB BOX 001 OURENSE- RUN MANIAK
146Rojo gancedo, RaulMasculinoGANERANTZ
147Menéndez Fernández, Luis AurelioMasculinoCANGAS DE ONIS ATLETISMO
148Medina Lopez, CristianMasculinoCANGAS DE ONIS ATLETISMO
149Rodríguez González, AlbertoMasculinoGM REINOASTUR
150oblanca sanchez, jesusMasculinoCOYANCA TRAIL
151Fernández Otero, VictorMasculinoLATERAL SPORT CLUB
152lacalle zubiria, iñakiMasculinoSUTEGI
153Fuertes Ramos, AitorMasculinoCLUB ATLETICO GETXO
154arce amor, laloMasculinoCLUB BOX 001 OURENSE- RUN MANIAK
155RODRIGUEZ VISO, MARCOSMasculinoCLUB BOX 001 OURENSE- RUN MANIAK
156Guedes paz, Jose joaquinMasculinoCUETO DEL OSO
157martinez martin, ivanMasculinoC.A.R. MARISQUEIRO
158López López, EliseoMasculinoCLUBE ATLETISMO VILALBA
159Bas Fernandez, MarcosMasculinoCLUB ATLETISMO LEON
160CABARCOS MIRAGAYA, MANUELMasculinoCAV MONTAÑA
161López Pérez, JuanMasculinoCLUB BOX 001 OURENSE- RUN MANIAK
162Eimil Vázquez, RobertoMasculinoCLUBE ATLETISMO VILALBA
163Martin Ramila, EnekoMasculinoENKARTERRI TRIATLOI
164Faraig Inoriza, Jesus MariaMasculinoIndividual
165Oliva cuesta, DiegoMasculinoCANGAS DE ONIS ATLETISMO
166Diaz Yañez, ArcadioMasculinoCANGAS DE ONIS ATLETISMO
167Araque Dominguez, JesusMasculinoIndividual
168Nosti Pérez, AndresMasculinoESPINOSU TRAIL
169Quevedo alvare, IgnacioMasculinoLATERAL SPORT CLUB
170Ferrero Moralejo, AlvaroMasculinoTRIATLON DUERO
171Prada Martin, FranciscoMasculinoTRIATLON DUERO
172Losada Fernandez, RobertoMasculinoCLUB BOX 001 OURENSE- RUN MANIAK
173Do fondo pires, Jorge herculanoMasculinoTRIATLON DUERO
174Vega valle, adolfoMasculinoGMO
175Alonso Ruiz, HéctorMasculinoGM PICU PIENZU
176Rosendo Mouriño, RafaelMasculinoIndividual
177Oviedo Vega, RamiroMasculinoCUETO DEL OSO
178López Villarino, DiegoMasculinoTOXIZA CLUBE DE MONTANA
179alvarez rodriguez, robertoMasculinoCLUB BOX 001 OURENSE- RUN MANIAK
180Navia López, RicardoMasculinoIndividual
181santiago fernandez, jose manuelMasculinoLLANESCORRE
182Alonso Quijorna, Jose AntonioMasculinoAD SIN FRONTERAS
183Martinez del Cueto, LuisMasculinoIndividual
184Remis Merino, DioniMasculinoCANGAS DE ONIS ATLETISMO
185González, José LuisMasculinoIndividual
186Bartsch Casares, ChristianMasculinoCD ESPORTATE - BIKILA
187DIAZ, JAVIERMasculinoCUTRIFERA TRAIL RUNNING
188Álvarez Alonso, FranciscoMasculinoCANGAS DE ONIS ATLETISMO
189menendez perez, cristianMasculinoAVIENTU
190Menéndez lario, Francisco joseMasculinoAD SIN FRONTERAS
191rodriguez blanco, jaimeMasculinoCOYANCA TRAIL
192Cancio Fernández, JorgeMasculinoTOXIZA CLUBE DE MONTANA
193Álvarez Cruzado, EmilioMasculinoTOXIZA CLUBE DE MONTAÑA
194Feito Herranz, José MaríaMasculinoESCUELA PUBLICA
195Diez, DavidMasculinoIndividual
196Fernández Ochoa, ÁngelMasculinoTOXIZA CLUBE DE MONTAñA
197Zubeldia Echarte, JavierMasculinoIndividual
198Astinza Zubeldia, MikelMasculinoIndividual
199Zubeldia Etxarte, MikelMasculinoIndividual
200Ponce Esteban, SergioMasculinoCD CAMP DE MORVEDRE
201Díaz Calviño, MIGUEL ANGELMasculinoCLUB BOX 001 OURENSE- RUN MANIAK
202García garcia, CarlosMasculinoGANERANTZ
203Fernandez Velasco, RaulMasculinoGM REINOASTUR
204FERNANDEZ GAYOL, albertoMasculinoLANGREO TRAIL TEAM
205Urbistondo Ochandorena, AsierMasculinoTIPITAPA TRAIL TALDEA
206GARCIA GOMEZ, ELISEOMasculinoIndividual
207Bernal, AntonioMasculinoCA PALACIEGO
208CRESPO, CARMEN MARIAFemininoCA PALACIEGO
209González Pérez, IsmaelMasculinoARKIAL PENA SANTA
210Dieguez, IvanMasculinoCUTRIFERA TRAIL RUNNING
211Caballero, IñakiMasculinoIndividual
212Fernandez del Corro, RubénMasculinoIndividual
213Bravo, PedroMasculinoCLUB ATLETISMO SAN JORGE
214Gil Gonzalez, IgorMasculinoCAROA MADERAS TRAIL MONCAYO AñON ACTIVIDADES DEPORTIVAS
215Aguado Artieda, OscarMasculinoCAROA MADERAS TRAIL MONCAYO /AñON A DEPORTIVAS
216FERNÁNDEZ RODRÍGUEZ, IVÁNMasculinoGM CUMBRE LLANGREU
217Fernández León, AlejandroMasculinoIndividual
218nafarrate usandizaga, anderMasculinoBESAIDE M.E.
219Araneta, LanderMasculinoERLAITZ MENDI ELKARTEA
220Canga Arguelles Risco, María JoséFemininoCA PALACIEGO
221Arce Carmona, DanielMasculinoCA PALACIEGO
222GRANILLO MOLINA, ANDONIMasculinoLA 20 VEINTE TRAIL RUNING
223Gonzalez Calero, IosuMasculinoERLAITZ MENDI ELKARTEA
224Pinzón Corrales, Maria BelénFemininoASCARI-HARMAN TRAIL RUNNING
225Salgado Maruri, EkaitzMasculinoIndividual
226González Pérez, DiegoMasculinoGM CUMBRE LLANGREU
227Clemente gener, ManuelMasculinoBIORUNNERS
228caballero, juan manuelMasculinoCA PALACIEGO
229Pinedo Armesto, EduMasculinoIndividual
230Anglada, ArmandMasculinoIndividual
231Arguelles Tuñon, PabloMasculinoIndividual
232Garrido Lopez, MiguelMasculinoIndividual
233Martinez Otero, GabrielMasculinoLOS URRIELES
234Moll, SiscuMasculinoBIORUNNERS
235garcia lopez, Maria doloresFemininoAPAT LORCA
236Acevedo Piñan, MiguelMasculinoLATERAL SPORT CLUB
237Diez, AxierMasculinoCONSTRUCCIONES HERMANOS DIEZ
238Amezua Nieto, AlfonsoMasculinoCONSTRUCCIONES HERMANOS DIEZ
239Martinez, VicenteMasculinoRASINES TRAIL
240Callejo Nieto, JOSE DOMINGOMasculinoRASINES TRAIL
241Camblor Gutiérrez, RicardoMasculinoNAVA TRAIL
242Martínez Rodríguez, DiegoMasculinoNAVATRAIL
243Marugay, EnekoMasculinoIndividual
244Sertutxa Lasfuentes, ArkaitzMasculinoIndividual
245Lumbreras Soto, JoseMasculinoATLETISMO MORALZARZAL
246Martínez Nicolás, DavidMasculinoIndividual
247Vargas Ortega, JulenMasculinoIndividual
248Diaz diaz, linoMasculinoPEñA LAR
249BOSQUE EROLES, RUBENMasculinoIndividual
250Velilla Abad, GloriaFemininoAVIENTU
251Salguero Rodríguez, JavierMasculinoXATOS DEL NALON
252GARCIA RUZO, CARLOSMasculinoCDCEBE
253González Garcia, Ana MariaFemininoCORRIENDO X MORCIN
254ABEJON MUÑIZ, ANDRESMasculinoLATERAL SPORT CLUB
255Alvarez Rodríguez, Jorge LuisMasculinoCDM VILLABLINO TRAIL
256Martinez Perez, SantiagoMasculinoTRAIL TEAM BIZKAIA
257tarano bueres, ivanMasculinoCD XENDASTUR
258Cillero Ruiz, GABRIEL CILLEROMasculinoIndividual
259Perez rueda, FelipeMasculinoIndividual
260Pedrejón Ortega, AntonioMasculinoIndividual
261Alvarez, RubenMasculinoIndividual
262Fernandez Fuente, DiegoMasculinoPICU DUBIL
263Poladura Ruiz, CesarMasculinoCD HORIZONTE GIJON
264González rueda, PabloMasculinoIndividual
265Hernan Fernandez, AlbertoMasculinoIndividual
266Martinez, BenjaminMasculinoAVIENTU SOLORUNNERS
267Alvarez, RaulMasculinoIndividual
268RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ, PABLOMasculinoAD MOAL
269VALLE PEREZ, RAFAMasculinoCLUB BOX 001 OURENSE- RUN MANIAK
270Molinuevo Mata, BorjaMasculinoIndividual
271busto cuervo, sergioMasculinoDEPORTES ML BLACK
272Rodriguez Paramas, AngelMasculinoIndividual
273Cangaarguelles risco, VirginiaFemininoIZARBE MENDI TALDEA
274Baños, Fco JavierMasculinoEMC-TRIATLON
275CampoCossio Luhaces, CarlosMasculinoTRAILXTREM TEAM
276Travesí Galván, Juan CarlosMasculinoIndividual
277García Menendez, FernandoMasculinoOVETUS CROSSFIT
278MOJARDÍN VÁZQUEZ, CARLOSMasculinoCLUB DEPORTIVO ESPORTATE-BIKILA
279Torrego, OliviaFemininoTIERRA TRAGAME
280González Villatoro, SergioMasculinoRAPOSOS TRAIL TEAM
281Gallardo Gonzalez, JuanMasculinoMADE IN TEYEU
282Merino Requejo, AntonioMasculinoTRIATLON DUERO
283Iraeta, GorkaMasculinoEMT
284Villar Fernandez, JoaquinMasculinoIndividual
285MENENDEZ FERNANDEZ, JOSE ANTONIOMasculinoAD MOAL
286Lana Pérez, AlbertoMasculinoIndividual
287ETXEANDIA ESCOBAR, JOSE RAMONMasculinoITXINAPE
288Arias Wasselle, RicardoMasculinoDEPORTES ML BLACK
289ROMERO MOLINA, ANTONIOMasculinoECOSPORT
290Coscolin Lainez, PabloMasculinoANON ACTIVIDADES DEPORTIVAS
291Bernardo Garcia, JesusMasculinoCAV MONTAÑA
292Méndez Ronderos, FernandoMasculinoGM CUMBRE LLANGREU
293López Lago, Juan DiegoMasculinoCD ESPORTATE - BIKILA
294Castro Martínez, PabloMasculinoCANGAS DE ONIS ATLETISMO
295alba sariego, marcosMasculinoIndividual
296sevillano, javierMasculinoGM PICU PIENZU
297Sañudo Ruiz, José AntonioMasculinoSD BUELNA
298Rodriguez rogina, PabloMasculinoTRAGANDOBARRU
299RUIZ ruiz, PabloMasculinoIndividual
300Pereira Obaya, DimasMasculinoMUEVE-T G.M.MOSCON
301Estrada García, Maria RosarioFemininoRAPOSOS TRAIL TEAM
302Corrales Castro, Jesus AngelMasculinoRUNNING OLEIROS
303Lois Alvarez, BegoñaFemininoRUNNING OLEIROS
304Goyanes, SusanaFemininoRUNNING OLEIROS
305Vigo Barreira, AnaFemininoRUNNING OLEIROS
306Cadaveira Ramos, AntonioMasculinoO XALO OSCURO
307Huerdo coviella, JairoMasculinoGDM CABRALES
308Lorenzo Palazuelos, RafaelMasculinoIndividual
309Auro Garcia, AlbertoMasculinoGM REINOASTUR UNIVERSIDAD DE OVIEDO
310Moro Sánchez, EduardoMasculinoIndividual
311Sánchez Pérez, PabloMasculinoOJANCO
312González Álvarez, Francisco JavierMasculinoD-RUTA
313Martín Peribañez, AlvaroMasculinoIndividual
314lopez carril, RubenMasculinoIndividual
315Barros Gonzalez, RamonMasculinoLATERAL SPORT CLUB
316García García, JavierMasculinoDEPORTES ML BLACK
317llamedo vigil, AitorMasculinoNAVA TRAIL
318Mejias Robles, MiguelMasculinoIndividual
319megido carusma, manuel angelMasculinoIndividual
320Alvarez sanchez, IsmaelMasculinoIndividual
321GARCIA GARCIA, ROBERTOMasculinoCD ESPORTATE - BIKILA
322Pedrosa Gil, Jose ManuelMasculinoC.A.R. MARISQUEIRO
323Garcia Marban, igorMasculinoKILOMETRO VERTICAL
324Torres martin, Raul ivanMasculinoIndividual
325García Del Río, Jose DiegoMasculinoCD XENDASTUR
326manzano llera, luis manuelMasculinoGM CUMBRE LLANGREU
327viego de la roz, jorgeMasculinoARKIAL PENA SANTA
328Álvarez Fernández, AdriánMasculinoOVETUS CROSSFIT
329MENENDEZ JIMENEZ, GUZMANMasculinoCD ESPORTATE - BIKILA
330MARTIN MONTEIRO, CESARMasculinoIndividual
331Fernández Martínez, Jesús ÁngelMasculinoIndividual
332Suárez Méndez, Jesús IsraelMasculinoCD ESPORTATE - BIKILA
333Blanco Díaz, José AngelMasculinoIndividual
334López Pérez, LuisMasculinoIndividual
335Soldado, EmilioMasculinoADN ASTUR
336Garcia González, Luis JesusMasculinoVENTURA SKY
337Fernandez, SergioMasculinoIndividual
338BLANCO GONZÁLEZ, ANAFemininoCD ESPORTATE - BIKILA
339González Menñendez, IsidroMasculinoCORAZON NEGRO CROSSFIT
340Gonzalez marron, DanielMasculinoAD MOAL
341rios cruz, franciscoMasculinoIndividual
342Domínguez Gondar, Juan CarlosMasculinoIndividual
343Marrodan Castro, AlejandroMasculinoQUO RUNNERS
344Casado, FernandoMasculinoMFUP
345amor sordo, javiMasculinoGMO(GRUPO MONTAÑA ONIS)
346Perez Gonzalez, HugoMasculinoCAFES TOSCAF-GMEA
347RODRIGUEZ RUIZ, MARIAFemininoPUENTE EL INDIO
348del Río León, RubénMasculinoPUENTE EL INDIO
349Gonzalo Alonso, AbelMasculinoGDM CABRALES
350Sustacha Borbolla, AlexMasculinoLOS URRIELES
351Viaña gonzalez, DanielMasculinoKM VERTICAL TORRELAVEGA
352Pomeda Rodriguez, JoaquinMasculinoREAL GRUPO DE CULTURA COVADONGA
353muñoz rodriguez, danielMasculinoTARAHUMARAS
354MORALES FUENTECILLA, ANGEL RICARDOMasculinoOXIGENO
355Amieva Cantero, DavidMasculinoGDM CABRALES
356MENÉNDEZ REGUEIRO, ALBERTOMasculinoAVIENTU
357Suárez Rodríguez, JavierMasculinoRAZASTUR
358Menéndez Menéndez, Santiago RafaelMasculinoLUDO AVENTURA
359Piñera García, PabloMasculinoIndividual
360DEL VALLE MARÍA, JUAN CARLOSMasculinoCANGAS DE ONIS ATLETISMO
361Muñoz Rodríguez, AlejandroMasculinoIndividual
362Garcia Fernandez, RobertoMasculinoGM REINOASTUR UNIVERSIDAD DE OVIEDO
363Alonso Serrano, AlbertoMasculinoIndividual
364Santos Morales, SusanFemininoAD JARNACHAS
365Gómez Zas, PabloMasculinoCAMISETASLUGO.COM
366Fernández Torres, OlivierMasculinoAD JARNACHAS
367Ferreño Rodríguez, AlbertoMasculinoO XALO OSCURO
368MAYO ZUBIELA, SergioMasculinoESCUELA ATLETICA LUCENSE
369MARCOS CORRAL, PABLOMasculinoCLUB ATLETISMO BRIHUEGA
370Gueimunde Cabaleiro, FranciscoMasculinoIndividual
371Gueimunde Cabaleiro, José MaríaMasculinoIndividual
372Gutierrez Cuadriello, JavierMasculinoGM PICU PIENZU
373Segura Garcia, Manuel angelMasculinoIndividual
374Golas armesto, Jose antonioMasculinoIndividual
375Blazquez barquero, FranciscoMasculinoIndividual
376Alonso, IratxeFemininoKANTZETSEKE
377Zabaleta Gallastegi, IbaiMasculinoKANTSATZEKE
378Caso anton, IvánMasculinoGDM CABRALES
379Alvarez Suarez, AlbertoMasculinoG.M. XUAN DE LA BORRINA
380Martinez Logedo, IvanMasculinoIndividual
381Vázquez Suárez, JavierMasculinoIndividual
382Medio Cordoba, Daniel AlejandroMasculinoIndividual
383Reglero García, Juan CarlosMasculinoIndividual
384GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ, RUBENMasculinoASGAYA TEAM
385vicente valdes, ruben darioMasculinoCAFES TOSCAF-GMEA
386Lobo Alvarez, LeticiaFemininoASGAYA TEAM
387Biain Gantxegi, UnaiMasculinoALONA MENDI
388TUSET SANCHEZ, JUAN CARLOSMasculinoC.D.RELIEVE
389Casado Juárez, JorgeMasculinoIndividual
390Solis Carbajal, DavidMasculinoGM REINOASTUR UNIVERSIDAD DE OVIEDO
391Hinojal Fernàndez, Luis AlbertoMasculinoVALLE DE TURON TRAIL RUNNING
392LOUGEDO VILLAMEA, JOSE ANGELMasculinoCD RELIEVE
393Alvarez, NachoMasculinoVALLE DE TURON TRAIL RUNNING
394Fernandez Peinado, RicardoMasculinoIndividual
395MARTINEZ RESANO, XABIERMasculinoHIRUKI VALLE DE EGUES TRIATLON
396Soto, ElederMasculinoIndividual
397Goiri Erro, AitorMasculinoIndividual
398Aja Artabe, MikelatsMasculinoIndividual
399González Fernandez, GuzmanMasculinoIndividual
400AGUA ALBUERA, FRANCISCO JAVIERMasculinoTODOVERTICAL
401Gutiérrez Inés, MartaFemininoGRUPO DE MONTAñA ONíS
402Sanchez Esparza, Juan CarlosMasculinoLOS URRIELES
403Pérez pelayo, almudenaFemininoFISIOCASTROSPORT TEAM
404Ruiz Cabello, José ManuelMasculinoIndividual
405Martínez suarez, OrlandoMasculinoIndividual
406Ibáñez Ibáñez, AlbertoMasculinoTRAILXTREM TEAM
407Fernandez Navarro, BorjaMasculinoCICLOS FRAN
408Suarez Garcia, DavidMasculinoCAFES TOSCAF-GMEA
409feliz, juanMasculinoPENA SANTA
410Haces Noriega, DiegoMasculinoGDM CABRALES
411RODRIGUEZ GAGO, JORGEMasculinoIndividual
412Vicente pascual, RodrigoMasculinoIndividual
413Fernández Gonzalez, BorjaMasculinoIndividual
414Blanco Teleña, JorgeMasculinoARKIAL PENA SANTA
415López Inguanzo, Jesús ÁngelMasculinoIndividual
416Ainsua Lucena, Víctor ManuelMasculinoCICLOS FRAN
417Menéndez Sandoval, Francisco JavierMasculinoATLETAS DE BARRIO
418Dañobeitia zubieta, IñigoMasculinoIndividual
419Rodríguez Vioque, InmaculadaFemininoCEM CERDANYOLA
420Cotera Ibáñez, LorenzoMasculinoIndividual
421ALONSO CANO, DAVIDMasculinoCENTRO ASTURIANO DE OVIEDO
422Covian Niño, DavidMasculinoIndividual
423Posada Sadia, AntonioMasculinoVALDEON
424Poo noriega, Pedro luisMasculinoIndividual
425Uribe Arce, VeronicaFemininoMUNAY KIROL KLUBA
426González Fernández, DavidMasculinoNAVA TRAIL
427Villar Arias, Pedro ManuelMasculinoRSEA PENALARA
428Santiago capdepont, RodrigoMasculinoIndividual
429Galan Marmol, Carlos JoseMasculinoLATERAL SPORT CLUB
430Berdasco Rey, Míguel AMasculinoAD LAS XANAS
431Granda Solar, AlbertoMasculinoGM PICU PIENZU
432León gomez, JoseMasculinoIndividual
433Mesones Gutiérrez, SergioMasculinoVENTURA SKY
434Gonzalez Setién, Juan carlosMasculinoIndividual
435Ferreira Fernández, SilverioMasculinoGM REINOASTUR