13 Jul 2019, Szczytno

Triathlon Cross Szczytno 2019

Classificações

Inscritos por evento

27.975Km

NomeGéneroClubeCategoria
Badyna Graczyk, AgnieszkaFemininoPROJEKT TRIK40
Barewski, BogdanMasculinoIndividualM60+
Bohater, PiotrMasculinoVERPALIN TRIATHLON TEAM REPREZENTANT KGP M50
Cheba, MichałMasculinoIndividualM30
Cheba, KrzysztofMasculinoIndividualM50
Chojnowski, RafałMasculinoLECIMY TUTEJM30
CHOROSZEWSKI, ZdzisławMasculinoIndividualM60+
Cuszlag, JakubMasculinoIndividualM60
Dąbrowska, IzabelaFemininoIndividualK30
Dąbrowski, WiktorMasculinoPAńSTWO DąBREKM30
Daniluk, RobertMasculinoIndividualM60
Drożdż, MałgorzataFemininoIndividualK40
Fijałkowski, KamilMasculinoRADZYMIN RUN TEAMM30
Fitas, KrystianMasculinoIndividualM40
Furman, MichalMasculinoTRI LEVELM50
Gierasimczyk, KrystynaFemininoIndividualK50
Górniak, MonikaFemininoIndividualK40
Horszczaruk, JacekMasculinoJOżIN Z BAżINM60
Jastrzębska, JuliaFemininoIndividualK40
Karwowski, TomekMasculinoIndividualM30
Kaszałowicz, MonikaFemininoIndividualK40
Kiczor, DamianMasculinoTRINEGUM40
Kołecki, RomanMasculinoIndividualM50
Kord, ArkadiuszMasculinoIndividualM30
Kościesza, PiotrMasculinoTRI NEGU / LECIMY TUTEJM40
Kowalski, KarolMasculinoIndividualM40
Kuczbajski, ArturMasculinoIndividual
Kujawa, PawełMasculinoBISKUPIEC BIEGAM40
Kula, SławomirMasculinoIndividualM30
Kułak, PiotrMasculinoBISKUPIEC BIEGA THE BESTM50
Kwintal, ŁukaszMasculinoIndividualM40
Lukowski, GrzegorzMasculinoIndividualM40
Łazicki, TomaszMasculinoIndividualM40
Łyczek, MarcinMasculinoTRI KęTRZYNM50
Makowska, PatrycjaFemininoIndividualK30
Mandywel, SławomirMasculinoSG BEZLEDY M40
Mandywel, GrzegorzMasculinoSTRAż GRANICZNAM50
Matwiejczuk, ElizaFemininoIndividualK40
Matwiejuk, AgnieszkaFemininoIndividualK30
Młynarczyk, AnitaFemininoIndividualK50
Młynarczyk, SławomirMasculinoTS AKWEDUKT KIELCEM50
Mróz, SzymonMasculinoJRG GOłDAPM30
Ołdakowski, KarolMasculinoIndividualM50
Orłowski, PiotrMasculinoPERSONALTRIATHLONPLM50
Orzołek, DariuszMasculinoIndividualM60
Orzołek, JoannaFemininoBISKUPIEC BIEGA THE BESTK40
Pawłowska, AnnaFemininoNEFRO-LOSZKIK40
Przysada, KrzysztofMasculinoAMSM50
Ptak, JacekMasculinoIndividualM40
Ptaszkiewicz, RafałMasculinoRDLP OLSZTYN MTB TEAMM50
Rudziński, AndrzejMasculinoMŁYNAGOM50
Rusiecki, MariuszMasculinoIndividualM50
Sokólska, MagdaFemininoVEGE RUNNERSK40
Stachnik, PawełMasculinoIndividualM40
Szczepanek, PiotrMasculinoIndividualM50
Szews, MarekMasculinoIndividualM50
Tarasiewicz, IreneuszMasculinoBERNATTEAMM60
Tryk, PiotrMasculinoLECIMY TUTEJM40
Trzaska, MarekMasculinoIndividualM40
TYC, ZBIGNIEWMasculinoTYC PRO TRI TEAMM60
WALASIK, WIESŁAWMasculinoNIEZALEżNYM60+
Wasilewska, MartynaFemininoAMSK30
Wasilewska, AgataFemininoIndividualK40
Witkowski, PiotrMasculinoJCH TEAMM50
Wojewódzki, TomaszMasculinoIndividualM30
Wojtasik, BartoszMasculinoIndividualM30
Wojtasik, PrzemysławMasculinoIndividualM50
Zalewski, WiesławMasculinoIndividualM60
Zyhatynski, MaciejMasculinoIndividualM60
Zyskowski, ArturMasculinoBIEGAM BO LUBIę OSTROłęKAM50