12 Out 2019, Muskiz

Mello Saria 8

Classificações

Inscritos por evento

12Km

NomeGéneroClube
ALONSO PEREZ, NEREAFemininoIndividual
AA, IMasculinoIndividual
Angulo Iglesias, PelloMasculinoIndividual
AM, GMasculinoIndividual
arevalo, asierMasculinoIndividual
ARIAS, IÑIGOMasculinoIndividual
Arkotxa Nieto, AsierMasculinoIndividual
BAZ ARKOTXA, UNAIMasculinoFISIOCASTRO SPORT TEAM
BAZ ARKOTXA, MIKELMasculinoFISIOCASTRO SPORT TEAM
BAZ ARKOTXA, JONMasculinoFISIOCASTRO SPORT TEAM
BEITIA, IÑAKIMasculinoIndividual
Bilbao, IosebaMasculinoIndividual
Bilbao Goyenechea, GorkaMasculinoIndividual
Biota Paliza, XabierMasculinoIndividual
blazquez martin, javierMasculinoIndividual
Canales lanzagorta, MikelMasculinoIndividual
CARRO AZPIOLEA, ASIERMasculinoIndividual
CEA FOL, DAVIDMasculinoIndividual
Colino García, IonMasculinoIndividual
De la sen perez, JavierMasculinoDLC TRAIL TEAM
del Corral Navarro, JavierMasculinoCLUB AMAROK TXAKURKROS
DEL RIO SANCHEZ, YOLANDAFeminino#RUNEANDO
delgado, daniMasculinoIndividual
DIAZ AGUILELLA, KOLDOMasculinoIndividual
Dominguez Bote, SandraFemininoIndividual
Dominguez Martin, EdurneFemininoC.D. GIRLS ON FIRE
Durana, ErlantzMasculinoGALIPA TRAIL TEAM
Echaniz Yusta, ArrateFemininoIndividual
Echeita Ibarrondo, FranciscoMasculinoIndividual
Elasri, BrahimMasculinoGETXO TALDEA
Escabias hierro, IsabelFemininoC.A SANTURTZI
Etxaniz, OskarMasculinoIndividual
FARNIER, FrançoisMasculinoIndividual
Fernandez Castresana, EndikaMasculinoIndividual
Fernandez Pascual, FernandoMasculinoIndividual
Fernandez Zuazo, IñakiMasculinoIndividual
Freire Melon, VictorMasculinoIndividual
Fuentes Cruz, MaríaFemininoIndividual
Gamboa, LeticiaFemininoGALIPA TRAIL TEAM
Garaialde Zeberio, AiaraFemininoSEGURAKO K. E.
García Corral, Jose CarlosMasculinoIndividual
García Fernández, IñakiMasculinoIndividual
Garcia Gil, CesarMasculinoLA PEDRIZA DEL MANZANARES
Garcia lopez, SendoaMasculinoAZPIGORRI MENDI KLUBA
Garcia marin, JesusMasculinoIndividual
García perez, José ramonMasculinoIndividual
Garcia Urkijo, IbaiMasculinoIndividual
Garcia Urquijo, JosebaMasculinoIndividual
Garmendia Elosegui, Ana IreneFemininoIndividual
garnika, ainhoaFemininoIndividual
Garza, AurkeneFemininoIndividual
Gaston Piña, SergioMasculinoIndividual
Goikoetxea, NereaFemininoCLUB AMAROK TXAKURKROS
Gómez Calleja, José JavierMasculinoFISIOCASTRO SPORT TEAM
Gomez Elorza, AndimaMasculinoIndividual
Gonzalez Damboriena, IñakiMasculinoIndividual
GONZALEZ MELGAR, JONATANMasculinoIndividual
Gonzalez Mesa, AnderMasculinoGALIPA TRAIL TEAM
Gonzalez Santamaria, XabierMasculinoCLUB AMAROK TXAKURKROS
Gorostiaga Nanclares, AsierMasculinoIndividual
Grosso Verde, Tiago JoséMasculinoTRAILXTREM TEAM
Guirado Mauriz, MikelMasculinoIndividual
gutierrez, ikerMasculinoIndividual
Gutierrez De La Corte, EkaitzMasculinoIndividual
Hereña Barrera, UrkoMasculinoIndividual
Hermosa Iglesias, MikelMasculinoIndividual
Hernandez garrido, JesusMasculinoASTRABUDUA TALDEA
HERNANDO DIEZ, JAVIERMasculinoCLUB ATLETICO GETXO
HERREZUELO Jiménez, ArrateFemininoIndividual
Iglesias, MireiaFemininoIndividual
iñarritu, jonMasculinoIndividual
incera, garbiñeFemininoIndividual
Iratxe Varona, MateFemininoMRT TRITOIAK
Iturriaga González, Nerea EugeniaFemininoGRAFSESTAO
Iturriaga González, IñigoMasculinoIndividual
Izagirre Abrisketa, AitorMasculinoAMURRIO TRAIL TALDEA
IZAOLA ARENAS, MARIÑEFemininoIndividual
IZAR DE LA FUENTE ZAMORANO, JAVIERMasculinoIndividual
Jiménez Barbolla, ArkaitzMasculinoIndividual
Jimenez Cano, SergioMasculinoIndividual
Kareaga Yañez, GorkaMasculinoIndividual
Laviña, JonatanMasculinoBEER RUNNERS BILBAO
Ledo Luengo, ArantzaFemininoIndividual
LEON SAN EMETERIO, RUBENMasculinoSOMOS ECOPARQUE
López de Subijana Fernández de Gamarra, RafaelMasculinoIndividual
López Fernández, DanielMasculinoIndividual
Lopez Garcia, EvaFemininoLA PEDRIZA DEL MANZANARES
López Miranda, SergioMasculinoSANTA ÁGUEDA T.E.
López Trujillo, IzaskunFemininoAMURRIO TRAIL TALDEA
López Villanueva, MariaFemininoMELLO TRAIL TALDEA
Loroño Goikoetxea, IsuskoMasculinoIndividual
MARCOS ESCRIBANO, PAULAFemininoIndividual
Mármol Elvira, ImanolMasculinoCLUB AMAROK TXAKURKROS
MAZA MAZA, JESÚSMasculinoIndividual
Mazorriaga, IñakiMasculinoIndividual
Moreno Yera, AnaFemininoIndividual
Mota Campos, Pedro AntonioMasculinoIndividual
MA, VFemininoCA VALLE DE MENA
mouro quintanilla, iñakiMasculinoCA VALLE DE MENA
Nuñez, LuisMasculinoIndividual
Oar Etxebarria, IzukaitzMasculinoIndividual
Okeluri Ballesteros, UnaiMasculinoIndividual
Ordoñez Romano, Jose MariaMasculinoIndividual
Páramo bocigas, LeireFemininoIndividual
PASTOR RODRIGUEZ, ASIERMasculinoIndividual
Pazos Varela, ManuelMasculinoIndividual
Pérez Amurrio, AlbertoMasculinoAMURRIO TRAIL TALDEA
Pérez González, RubénMasculinoIndividual
Pinedo San Vicente, KevinMasculinoIndividual
Polanco Diez, JosuMasculinoGALIPA TRAIL TEAM
Presno Romaña, FranciscoMasculinoCORRECASTRO EUROSPORT
Ramos Guerra, JuanmiMasculinoRUNNER MICE
rey canive, jose mariaMasculinoIndividual
rincon, aritzMasculinoIndividual
Rivera Peña, JosuMasculinoIndividual
Rivero Valenzuela, DavidMasculinoIndividual
ROBLEDO VILLANUEVA, EMILIOMasculinoIndividual
Rodriguez, CristinaFemininoSESTAO TRIATLOI TALDEA
RE, AMasculinoIndividual
romon martinez, evaFemininoIndividual
Romon Martinez, TxusMasculinoIndividual
Rubio, RaulMasculinoIndividual
Rueda Plagaro, PatriciaFemininoBASAJAUN MENDI TALDEA
ruiz, iñakiMasculinoCLUB ATLETISMO PORTUGALETE
Ruiz, RobertoMasculinoCDA AURRERANTZ SESTAO
Ruiz marciel, DavidMasculinoAURRERANTZ
Ruiz Pazos, IñakiMasculinoIndividual
Saenz Oliver, Francisco JavierMasculinoIndividual
SAIZ, IBAIMasculinoIndividual
Salinas, JonMasculinoIndividual
Santamaria Alonso, AmaiaFemininoIndividual
Santamaria Gaona, SergioMasculinoIndividual
sanzo antolin, julioMasculinoCLUB AMAROK TXAKURKROS
Serrano Fernandez, AITORMasculinoIndividual
Serrano Simón, AnderMasculinoIndividual
Simon, JorgeMasculinoIndividual
SORIANO COBO, JOSE ANTONIOMasculinoIndividual
Suárez Noval, TxenteMasculinoIndividual
Tejerina Martinez, Juan JesusMasculinoIndividual
Telletxea, JoxeanMasculinoIndividual
Trenado Abril, DavidMasculinoIndividual
Ugartondo Larraona, IñigoMasculinoIndividual
Ulasenka, AlenaFemininoIndividual
Urraza, IxaiMasculinoIndividual
Urrutia Elorriaga, AizpeaFemininoIndividual
Vallés setien, JakoMasculinoQGLIFE TORREVIEJA
Vico Quiles, JavierMasculinoGALIPA TRAIL TEAM
Zabala macias, IñigoMasculinoBASAJAUN MENDI TALDEA
ZABALA ZAMALLOA, JOKINMasculinoARROLAPE M.K.- ALTRA RUNNIG SP
ZUBIAURRE, EDORTAMasculinoIndividual
Zubizarreta Bermejo, JorgeMasculinoIndividual