23 Jan 2022, Malpartida de Cáceres

MEDIA MARATON LOS BARRUECOS DE MALPARTIDA DE CACERES

Inscrições e informações

Inscritos por evento

10.5Km

NomeGéneroClube
ABBAD-JAIME DE ARAGÓN, BEATRIZFemininoIndividual
Acedo, ChemaMasculinoIndividual
Agundez Gomez, AlonsoMasculinoIndividual
Agúndez Manzano, MíriamFemininoIndividual
Agúndez Román, Juan JoséMasculinoCLUB ATLETISMO LOS BARRUECOS
Alcón Frutos, MiguelMasculinoARTE FISICO
Almeida, RuthFemininoIndividual
ALVARADO DIAZ, BORJAMasculinoIndividual
Álvarez, CristinaFemininoIndividual
Alvarez Fernandez, RosaFemininoIndividual
ALVAREZ FERNANDEZ, MARIAFemininoIndividual
Amado MOreno, EduardoMasculinoIndividual
AMADOR DONOSO, Mª JOSEFAFemininoCLUB MARATON BADAJOZ
Arce Lavado, NicolasMasculinoIndividual
Arroyo Marcos, CeliaFemininoARTE FISICO
Ávila Díaz, Juan joseMasculinoBEER RUNNERS TALAVERA
Ávila Fernández, Pedro ÁngelMasculinoCLUB ATLETISMO MIAJADAS
Ayala Vicente, FernandoMasculinoATLÉTICO FREGENAL
Ayuso Fernández, AlvaroMasculinoIndividual
Ballinote Carrasco, Mª TeresaFemininoIndividual
Baños Lozano, PilarFemininoIndividual
Barahona Sierra, Mari CarmenFemininoCLUB ATLETISMO ALMENDRALEJO
BARBERO MEROUAH, JOSEMasculinoIndividual
Barbosa Guerra, LourdesFemininoIndividual
BARRIGA CHAMORRO, MARÍA ISABELFemininoCN CACERES LOS DELFINES
Barriga Franco, LourdesFemininoCN CACERES LOS DELFINES
BATALLA CALVIN, MANUELMasculinoCLUB MARATÓN BADAJOZ
Becerro, RaúlMasculinoIndividual
BEJAR RODRIGUEZ, EVA MªFemininoCLUB MARATON BADAJOZ
BEJAR RODRIGUEZ, AMALIAFemininoCLUB MARATON BADAJOZ
Belmonte Sánchez, CarlosMasculinoATL. SAN JOSE
BENITEZ BENITEZ, FELIPE JOSÉMasculinoCLUB MARATON BADAJOZ
Bernal Bravo, JavierMasculinoIndividual
Bernal Chanclon, MarianFemininoIndividual
Blanco Galeas, EstrellaFemininoIndividual
Blázquez Rodríguez, ManuelMasculinoIndividual
Borrega Romero, EmilioMasculinoENTIDAD DEPORTIVA CRAZYRUNNER CACERES
Borrella Gutierrez, NuriaFemininoIndividual
Borrero Gomez, Jose LuisMasculinoCLUB ATLETISMO CORIA
Bravo Acedo, Jose AntonioMasculinoIndividual
Bravo Acedo, MamenFemininoATLETISMO MALPARTIDA LOS BARRUECOS
Bravo Ramos, MaríaFemininoCN CACERES LOS DELFINES
Bruzos Rontomé, JavierMasculinoIndividual
CABRERA DONCEL, ANTONIOMasculinoIndividual
CABRERA PEREIRA, LAURAFemininoIndividual
Calado Rodríguez, AnaFemininoIndividual
calle navarro, danielMasculinoPICOTA TRAIL
Canelada Alvarado, Francisco JavierMasculinoCAPEX
Canelo Sánchez, José MaríaMasculinoENTIDAD DEPORTIVA CRAZYRUNNER CACERES
Caperote Ramos, JaimeMasculinoIndividual
Carbajo, JesúsMasculinoIndividual
Cardoso delgado, Jose andresMasculinoIndividual
CARMONA CARMONA, MARISAFemininoIndividual
Carrasco Reyes, VisitaciónFemininoIndividual
CARRION GARCIA GIL, LUIS RAMONMasculinoB-TRAIL CACERES
Carroza Lozano, José AntonioMasculinoIndividual
CARTOLANO CHAVES, LUIS MIGUELMasculinoIndividual
Cartolano Chaves, José VicenteMasculinoIndividual
Castellano Llanos, NoeliaFemininoIndividual
Castuera, LuisMasculinoIndividual
Ceballos, RosaFemininoIndividual
Ceballos Silva, JacobiFemininoIndividual
Cedillo Soto, JacintoMasculinoIndividual
CERRO PIRIS, FERNANDOMasculinoCLUB ATLETISMO SAN JORGE
CHAVES GALEANO, JUAN JAVIERMasculinoIndividual
CHAVES GALEANO, ANTONIOMasculinoIndividual
Chaves Gutiérrez, Ana IsabelFemininoATLETISMO MALPARTIDA LOS BARRUECOS
Clemente Polo, MartaFemininoIndividual
Coello Vázquez, OlgaFemininoARTE FISICO
COLUME ALONSO, ANAFemininoIndividual
CONEJO COVARRUBIAS, PATRICIAFemininoIndividual
Cordero cruz, GuadalupeFemininoIndividual
CORDERO LAVADO, ARTUROMasculinoCLUB ATLETISMO TALAVERA LA REAL
Córdoba Berruguete, ManuelMasculinoIndividual
Corredor Sánchez, Iván LuisMasculinoESCUELA TRIATLON PLASENCIA
CORTES SIMON, JUAN JOSEMasculinoARTE FISICO
Cortés Vicho, HernánMasculinoIndividual
Cotrina, PedroMasculinoIndividual
De Andrés Frías, MiguelMasculinoIndividual
de Llano Plata, EmilioMasculinoIndividual
De los Ríos Alfonso, RaquelFemininoIndividual
Delgado Aparicio, Juan MiguelMasculinoIndividual
Delgado Ramos, DavidMasculinoIndividual
Diallo, Mamadou CireMasculinoIndividual
Diaz Arroyo, DavidMasculinoCN CACERES LOS DELFINES
Diaz Carabella, Jose LuisMasculinoIndividual
Díaz Delgado, VíctorMasculinoIndividual
Diaz Jimenez, soledadFemininoATLETISMO MALPARTIDA LOS BARRUECOS
Diaz Osorio, Antonio AngelMasculinoIndividual
dominguez calvo, estefaniaFemininoINDEPENDENT
Domínguez López, EduardoMasculinoIndividual
DOMINGUEZ OLIVAS, MARISOLFemininoIndividual
Durán Pulido, José MiguelMasculinoIndividual
ENRIQUE SALGADO, ESTHERFemininoCN CACERES LOS DELFINES
Escribano Sánchez, JesusMasculinoIndividual
Espinosa García, LeandroMasculinoARTE FISICO
ESTEBAN DURAN, ELENAFemininoCLUB MARATON BADAJOZ
Esteban Gómez, Francisco ManuelMasculinoIndividual
Fajardo, SilviaFemininoIndividual
Fajardo machacon, Juan carlosMasculinoENTIDAD DEPORTIVA CRAZYRUNNER CACERES
falcon, anaFemininoIndividual
Fernández Campillejo, SilviaFemininoIndividual
FERNANDEZ DELGADO, MANUELMasculinoCLUB MARATON BADAJOZ
FERNANDEZ GALLARDO, CRISTINAFemininoCLUB MARATON BADAJOZ
Fernández Hoyas, José ManuelMasculinoIndividual
Fernandez Nuñez, ManuelMasculinoIndividual
FERNANDEZ RAMOS, CRISTINAFemininoIndividual
FERNANDEZ REDONDO, MARIAFemininoIndividual
FLORES CABAÑAS, LUIS JOSEMasculinoIndividual
Floriano, DanielMasculinoB TRAIL
FRAILE ASTUDILLO, JOSE LUISMasculinoAD VEGAS BAJAS
Fuentes Duarte, Antonio ManuelMasculinoIndividual
Galán, EnriqueMasculinoCLUB ATLETISMO LOS BARRUECOS
Galán, Maria JoséFemininoIndividual
Galan Jimenez, Antonio JesusMasculinoIndividual
Galan rodriguez, InmaculadaFemininoIndividual
Galeano Aceituno, MarioMasculinoAD VEGAS BAJAS
Gallego, RocíoFemininoARTE FISICO
Gallego Parejo, Pedro PabloMasculinoKM0
Gamero Rivero, JesúsMasculinoATLETAS POPULARES ALBURQUERQUE
García Arias, CarolinaFemininoIndividual
García Arias, AfricaFemininoIndividual
GARCÍA ARROYO, MIRIAMFemininoATLETAS POPULARES DE PLASENCIA
garcia barrado, Miguel ángelMasculinoIndividual
Garcia Burdalo, MiguelMasculinoGR100
García Búrdalo, CristinaFemininoPRO TEAM BARRUECOS RUNNING
Garcia Collado, IsabelFemininoCORRER Y ALGO MáS
GARCIA GARCIA, AGUSTINMasculinoCLUB MARATON BADAJOZ
García García, MartaFemininoIndividual
García Redondo, Miguel AngelMasculinoIndividual
García Sánchez, ÓscarMasculinoARTE FISICO
García Vadillo, MPilarFemininoATLETAS POPULARES ALBURQUERQUE
Garcia Valledor, JuanMasculinoIndividual
GARRIDO CARPINTERO, BEATRIZFemininoIndividual
GASPAR CARDEÑOSA, IGNACIOMasculinoCLUB MARATON BADAJOZ
Gaspar Puerto, José ÁngelMasculinoIndividual
Gil Gomez, ÁngelMasculinoIndividual
Gil Sánchez, VictoriaFemininoCN CACERES LOS DELFINES
Godoy Román, LauraFemininoIndividual
Gómez Capilla, Pedro JavierMasculinoIndividual
GOMEZ ESCOBAR, ANTONIOMasculinoIndividual
GOMEZ GIL, JULIOMasculinoIndividual
Gonzalez, SoniaFemininoIndividual
González Atanes, LauraFemininoATLETAS POPULARES ALBURQUERQUE
Gonzalez Caballero, Juan ManuelMasculinoIndividual
González Haba, AlbaFemininoIndividual
González Hermosell, Juan de DiosMasculinoCLUB MARATON BADAJOZ
González Pérez, Ana LoretoFemininoCLUB MARATON BADAJOZ
GONZALEZ SANCHEZ, VICTORINAFemininoCLUB MARATÓN BADAJOZ
Granado García, LorenaFemininoIndividual
Grisalvo Mimoso, JavierMasculinoIndividual
Gutiérrez Sansón, José AntonioMasculinoIndividual
Harto Flores, MonicaFemininoIndividual
Hernández Candelario, AntonioMasculinoIndividual
Hernández Carretero, JustinoMasculinoIndividual
Hernández Chanclón, SergioMasculinoCLUB ATLETISMO LOS BARRUECOS
Hernández Díaz, Jose LuisMasculinoIndividual
Hernández Leal, Miguel ÁngelMasculinoIndividual
Hernández Martin, RubenMasculinoIndividual
Hernández Pérez, Inés MaríaFemininoIndividual
Herrero Barco, VictoriaFemininoCN CACERES LOS DELFINES
HERRERO GRANADO, JUAN CARLOSMasculinoENTIDAD DEPORTIVA CRAZYRUNNER CACERES
Hierro Bravo, GerardoMasculinoIndividual
Honrado Guapo, DanielMasculinoPARTICULAR
Huebra Canelo, JavierMasculinoCLUB ATLETISMO LOS BARRUECOS
JARO GALVAN, MIGUEL ANGELMasculinoCLUB MARATON BADAJOZ
Javato Muñoz, JorgeMasculinoIndividual
Jiménez, ManuelMasculinoIndividual
Jiménez Barroso, CristinaFemininoCN CACERES LOS DELFINES
Jimenez de Gracia, BorjaMasculinoCLUB ATLETISMO MIAJADAS
Jiménez Mancera, FelipeMasculinoIndividual
Jiménez Martín, JesúsMasculinoIndividual
Jiménez primo, JeronimoMasculinoIndividual
Juárez Domínguez, CarlotaFemininoIndividual
Juárez Domínguez, Mª de LoretoFemininoIndividual
LABRADOR MORALES, MARIA ANGELESFemininoIndividual
Lancho Pedrazo, RaquelFemininoIndividual
Lancho Rey, AlbertioMasculinoIndividual
Lázaro Galán, Miguel AngelMasculinoENTIDAD DEPORTIVA CRAZYRUNNER CACERES
León Mateos, NoeliaFemininoIndividual
LEÓN MATEOS, SERGIOMasculinoCLUB ATLETISMO SAN JORGE
LIMON MORA, MANUELMasculinoAACB
López Casares, DavidMasculinoIndividual
Lopez Falcon, MiriamFemininoIndividual
López Gajardo, DoriFemininoIndividual
Lorenzo Perez, NoemiFemininoIndividual
Lorido Rodriguez, Luis MariaMasculinoIndividual
Lucas Cava, VanesaFemininoIndividual
Luengo Sánchez, DavidMasculinoCASTRA SERVILIA
Maestre Silgado, Juan MariMasculinoATLETISMO MALPARTIDA LOS BARRUECOS
Magro Gonzalez, SergioMasculinoCD ATLETISMO CORIA
MAGRO OLIVEROS, PEDROMasculinoCLUB ATLETISMO SAN JORGE
Maillo Garcia, EnriqueMasculinoCLUB ATLETISMO LAS AGUILAS
MAÑAS GALÁN, CARMENFemininoIndividual
Mancha Ruiz Lopera, VictoriaFemininoIndividual
Mangut Ponce de León, AlexandraFemininoIndividual
Manuel, JoséMasculinoENTIDAD DEPORTIVA CRAZYRUNNER CACERES
Manzano, FranciscoMasculinoIndividual
Manzano, AntonioMasculinoIndividual
Manzano, Juan AlbertoMasculinoIndividual
Manzano Garcia, SergioMasculinoIndividual
Manzano Gomez, JavierMasculinoIndividual
MANZANO RODRIGUEZ, FRANCISCO TOMASMasculinoIndividual
Marabé Pinilla, ElenaFemininoIndividual
MARAVER GUERRERO, ALICIAFemininoLOS DELFINES
MARIN VIGARA, JORGEMasculinoIndividual
MÁRQUEZ ESCUDERO, JUAN JOSÉMasculinoATLETAS POPULARES ALBURQUERQUE
MARQUEZ FERNANDEZ, ANGELA IFemininoIndividual
Marquez Muñoz, JoaquínMasculinoLA ZANCADILLA
Martin, DavidMasculinoIndividual
Martín Antequera, Miguel ÁngelMasculinoCLUB MARATON VEGAS ALTAS
Martín de la Montaña, María MontañaFemininoARTE FISICO
MARTIN GARCIA, MANUELMasculinoCLUB MARATON BADAJOZ
Martín Pérez, RobertoMasculinoARTE FISICO
MARTÍN PORRAS, FELIXMasculinoIndividual
Martín Serrano, María JoséFemininoIndividual
Martin Vázquez, JavierMasculinoIndividual
MARTÍNEZ CAMPOS, MANUELMasculinoIndividual
Martínez Guay, InmaculadaFemininoIndividual
Martínez López, Francisco JavierMasculinoATLETAS POPULARES ALBURQUERQUE
Martínez Sánchez, RaquelFemininoIndividual
Martinez Tolosa, CarlosMasculinoIndividual
Martínez Tolosa, MarioMasculinoIndividual
MATA MORENO, LUISMasculinoIndividual
MATEOS HERNÁNDEZ, LAURAFemininoIndividual
MATEOS MATEOS, Mª DOLORESFemininoCLUB MARATON BADAJOZ
MELLADO ROMÁN, MONTSERRATFemininoCLUB ATLETISMO SAN JORGE
Méndez Pérez, MiguelMasculinoIndividual
Méndez Sampedro, RafaelMasculinoIndividual
Mendoza Barril, Juan ManuelMasculinoAD VEGAS BAJAS
Merchan, BelenFemininoCN CACERES LOS DELFINES
Mogollon castela, CarmenFemininoCN CACERES LOS DELFINES
Molano Garcia, SandraFemininoIndividual
Molano Jiménez, MontseFemininoIndividual
Molina Herrero, AmeliaFemininoIndividual
Molina Muñoz, ClementeMasculinoC.D. A 8000 METROS OUTDOOR TEAM
Montero gonzalez, MonicaFemininoIndividual
Moreno, DanielMasculinoIndividual
MORENO FLORES, JOSE ANTONIOMasculinoATLETAS POPULARES ALBURQUERQUE
Moreno Iglesias, AngelMasculinoCORRER Y ALGO MÁS
Moreno Moreno, RubénMasculinoLA ZANCADILLA
Moreno Sanfelix, FelixMasculinoIndividual
Morgado Sérvolo, PaquiFemininoIndividual
Moro Sanchez, RosaFemininoAACB
Muñoz Díaz, ManuelMasculinoIndividual
Muñoz fanjul, AlvaroMasculinoNINGUNO
Muñoz osorio, Roberto JoseMasculinoIndividual
Muro Nebreda, AndreaFemininoCN CACERES LOS DELFINES
Murray, JohariFemininoCN CACERES LOS DELFINES
Naranjo rentero, JesusMasculinoIndividual
Narciso Sánchez, FernandoMasculinoIndividual
Navarro Garrancho, Jose LuisMasculinoIndividual
Núñez Ávila, MartaFemininoARTE FISICO
ORTEGA VALLE, JUAN CARLOSMasculinoIndividual
Osma Sánchez, FulgencioMasculinoCLUB ATLETISMO SAN JORGE
Pacheco Gómez, JudithFemininoIndividual
Pacheco Liberal, LauraFemininoIndividual
PAJUELO RODRIGUEZ, VIRGINIAFemininoIndividual
PANIAGUA CANDELA, MARIAFemininoIndividual
Parejo Aparicio, AlejandroMasculinoIndividual
PAREJO PIÑERO, JUAN ALFONSOMasculinoAD VEGAS BAJAS
Pariente Carrasco, CesarMasculinoIndividual
Pascua Maestre, PedroMasculinoIndividual
Pascual Ruiz, MaríaFemininoARTE FISICO
Paz Sanz, JesúsMasculinoCLUB TRIATLON MERIDA
Pedregal Guillén, CarlosMasculinoATLETISMO MALPARTIDA LOS BARRUECOS
Pedrosa Casares, María EugeniaFemininoARTE FISICO
PEDROSA CASARES, VICTORIAFemininoARTE FISICO
Peláez Guerra, AlbertoMasculinoIndividual
Perera Barriga, AnaFemininoCN CACERES LOS DELFINES
Pérez, ElioMasculinoIndividual
Pérez, davidMasculinoIndividual
Pérez Acevedo, Andrés ArturoMasculinoIndividual
Perez contreras, CokeMasculinoIndividual
Pérez Fernández, JesúsMasculinoIndividual
PEREZ JAEN, MARIAFemininoCLUB MARATON BADAJOZ
Pérez Jiménez, JavierMasculinoIndividual
Perez Manzano, JorgeMasculinoIndividual
Pérez Rabazo, LucíaFemininoIndividual
PINEDA GOMEZ, PILARFemininoIndividual
Pinto Cerezo, PabloMasculinoIndividual
Plano Hernández, RubénMasculinoIndividual
Plata Sanguino, jeronimoMasculinoIndividual
Plaza Espada, Mari CarmenFemininoARTE FISICO
Plaza Rodríguez, Jose LuisMasculinoIndividual
PLAZA RODRIGUEZ, PEDROMasculinoARTE FISICO
POLO GALAN, JOSE MANUELMasculinoIndividual
Polo tobias, Francisco JavierMasculinoIndividual
Prados Arias, JuanMasculinoCLUB ATLETISMO MIAJADAS
Preciado Fuentes, DavidMasculinoIndividual
Preciados, MarinaFemininoARTE FISICO
Pulido Rebollo, PabloMasculinoATLETISMO MALPARTIDA LOS BARRUECOS
Quirós Holgado, SergioMasculinoIndividual
Quirós Rivero, JuanMasculinoIndividual
RABAZO GONZALEZ, BEATRIZFemininoATLETAS POPULARES ALBURQUERQUE
Ramón Fernández, Juan DiegoMasculinoLA ZANCADILLA
Ramos González, María LuisaFemininoIndividual
Ramos GUtierrez, IsmaelMasculinoIndividual
Reveriego González, MiguelMasculinoIndividual
Ríos Falcón, SarayFemininoIndividual
Robles Barranco, MarcoMasculinoB-TRAIL CACERES
Rodríguez Benito, AnaFemininoCLUB MARATON BADAJOZ
Rodríguez Collado, Carlos AlbertoMasculinoIndividual
RODRIGUEZ JIMENEZ, KAKALOMasculinoIndividual
RODRIGUEZ PIÑERO, PAULAFemininoIndividual
Roig Sales, PereMasculinoIndividual
Rolo Romero, EstebanMasculinoIndividual
Roman, SilviaFemininoIndividual
Román Alvarez, LauraFemininoIndividual
Román Domínguez, AzucenaFemininoCN CACERES LOS DELFINES
Roman Polo, Jose AntonioMasculinoATLETISMO MALPARTIDA LOS BARRUECOS
Romero, AlfredoMasculinoIndividual
ROMERO, MOISESMasculinoIndividual
Romero Calero, ZeusMasculinoIndividual
Romero Casado, NievesFemininoIndividual
Romero gonzalez, ManuelMasculinoIndividual
ROMERO RODRÍGUEZ, ALBERTOMasculinoLA CATALINA SANVICENTENA
Romero Romero, CarmenFemininoLA ZANCADILLA
Romo Diaz, ANGÉLICAFemininoARTE FISICO
Rosales Doblado, EnriqueMasculinoIndividual
Royo Borrella, MontserratFemininoIndividual
rubio gonzalez, lolaFemininoLA ZANCADILLA
Sáenz Martel, Juan MiguelMasculinoIndividual
Salgado Chacón, JaimeMasculinoIndividual
Samino Navó, NoemiFemininoARTE FISICO
Sánchez Arias, MarioMasculinoIndividual
Sánchez Carrasco, Juan CarlosMasculinoCLUB DEPORTIVO TEAM ISLA SPORT
SANCHEZ COLLAZOS, JAIMEMasculinoIndividual
Sánchez Cuadrado, DomingoMasculinoARTE FISICO
SÁNCHEZ de la Calle, JOSÉ LuisMasculinoCLUB ATLETISMO LOS BARRUECOS
Sánchez González, NuriaFemininoIndividual
Sánchez Luis, JoseMasculinoVILLANUEVA CORRE... Y MUCHO
Sánchez Manchón, PaquiFemininoIndividual
Sánchez Mora Corrales, RaúlMasculinoIndividual
Sánchez Terrón, María JoséFemininoCLUB ATLETISMO CORIA
Sanguino cortes, Alma mariaFemininoCLUB TRIATLON MONTIJO-CAVER
Santano Araujo, LauraFemininoIndividual
Sanz Domínguez, InmaculadaFemininoIndividual
Sarró Martín, CésarMasculinoATLETISMO CORIA
Serrano Silva, SamuelMasculinoIndividual
Snagovskoy, SergeyMasculinoIndividual
Solana García, DanielMasculinoIndividual
Solana Ramos, RicardoMasculinoIndividual
Solis Tovar, OscarMasculinoIndividual
Tajafuerte Pérez, RicardoMasculinoIndividual
Tejeda Vinagre, InesFemininoIndividual
Tobías Manzano, IsraelMasculinoIndividual
Torres Bernal, MagdalenaFemininoIndividual
VALDÉS MARIN, Mª JESUSFemininoCLUB MARATON BADAJOZ
Valle Gonzalez, IreneFemininoIndividual
valle martin, eloyMasculinoIndividual
Vas de Matos, José ManuelMasculinoIndividual
Vázquez, CristianMasculinoIndividual
Vela González, Francisco JavierMasculinoIndividual
Velasco Arroyo, JavierMasculinoNINGUNO
Vera Barragan, VictoriaFemininoNO
Vigara Talavera, Alfonso JoséMasculinoIndividual
Villa Cortés, José AntonioMasculinoATLETISMO MALPARTIDA LOS BARRUECOS
Yuste García, María de los ÁngelesFemininoATLETISMO MALPARTIDA LOS BARRUECOS
Zarallo albez, RamonMasculinoIndividual
zazo Rodríguez, gregorioMasculinoMONTAñEROS MONFRAGUE
Zurita Diez, Carlos JavierMasculinoIndividual
Zurita Llimona, Juan JavierMasculinoIndividual