13 Jul 2019, Sagunto/Sagunt

IV TRAVESIA A NADO "PLATJA DEL PORT DE SAGUNT" 2019

Classificações

Inscritos por evento

2.2Km

NomeGéneroClube
abad beltran, pabloMasculinoCALDERONA800
Adrian, StephaneMasculinoVILA-REAL
Afonso Solagaistua, IñakiMasculinoMORVEDRE TRIATLON
Agudo Coma, RubenMasculinoIndividual
Aguilella Bolos, MiguelMasculinoIndividual
Albiñana Martinez, ToniMasculinoTRICANET DE BERENGUER
ALCALA BLAS, JOSE LUISMasculinoCLUB NATACION PATACONA
ALCOVER FERRER, FRANCISCOMasculinoSCHNEIDER ELECTRIC SWIMMING CLUB
ALEZA BARGUES, JAVIERMasculinoCN TRENCAONES ALZIRA
algarabel, salvadorMasculinoCENTRO DEPORTIVO MONCADA
ALOS, ROSAFemininoCLUB NATACION PATACONA
ambel rodriguez, jose miguelMasculinoTEAM BURBUJA
Amez ballester, IvanMasculinoIndividual
Año Fenollar, CamiloMasculinoIndividual
APARISI BELTRAN, VICTORMasculinoIndividual
artacho romea, lydiaFemininoCT HURACAN VALENCIA
Aubert, JulienMasculinoNATACION CDUPV
Badenes Martinez, SolFemininoTRICANET DE BERENGUER
Baixauli Martínez, MarisaFemininoIndividual
Baldovi Gimenez, SergioMasculinoIndividual
Ballester Díez, FerranMasculinoIndividual
Ballesteros Benavent, MaríaFemininoIndividual
Barrera Ferrer, ToniMasculinoCEPOBLA
Baselga Escanez, Miguel JavierMasculinoIndividual
baselga escanez, sergioMasculinoIndividual
BENEYTO SATORRES, SARAFemininoCN MALILLA
Benito, JustoMasculinoTRAVESSERS
Benito Holguín, DavidMasculinoIndividual
Benlloch Lopez, JordiMasculinoIndividual
Benlloch Ramos, Maria ConcepciónFemininoMàSTERS RIBA-ROJA
Bernal, JuanjoMasculinoSCHNEIDER TRIATLON TEAM
BORRAS ALABORT, INESFemininoIndividual
Borreda Gutierrez, JoseMasculinoIndividual
BRAVO JOSEMARÍA, JOSE LUISMasculinoCN TRENCAONES ALZIRA
Bris Marino, PabloMasculinoIndividual
Buckenham, JillFemininoMASTERS OF TRI
Burgos, ÓscarMasculinoTUVALUM POBLATS MARITIMS TRIATLO
Caballero gonzalez, Teresa caballero GonzálezFemininoCLUB NATACION PATACONA
Calas, HelgaFemininoTRIAMICS SILLA
Calatayud, DanielMasculinoIndividual
calvo navarro, pacoMasculinoC. A. PUçOL
CALVO PERALVO, JESUS JAVIERMasculinoLABORATORIO SYS
Camps Crespo, IsmaelMasculinoIndividual
CARBONELL GORRIZ, PACOMasculinoTRAVESSERS
Carrillo Adrian, JorgeMasculinoIndividual
CASAUS GIL, CATIFemininoCLUB NATACIÓN PATACONA
Castillo hurtado, Juan carlosMasculinoHIDROTERMAL BENAGUACIL
catala comes, jose vicenteMasculinoIndividual
Catalan extremera, MarioMasculinoIndividual
Caurin Latorre, MiquelMasculinoCA VILAMARXANT
CEBRIAN CABO, SANTIAGOMasculinoCLUB NATACION SOS BETERA
CEBRIAN IZQUIERDO, RAFAELMasculinoCLUB NATACION LLIRIA
cebrian navarro, juanMasculinoCLUB NATACION SOS BETERA
Ceron Quiñonez, AlejandroMasculinoIndividual
cerón pozo, isabelFemininoIndividual
Cervera Ferrer, SergioMasculinoIndividual
Cerverón Rocher, JoseMasculinoIndividual
Chiloeches Ramón, JuanMasculinoKM3 XATIVA
Chornet Ruiz, PaulaFemininoIndividual
Claramunt martinez, JordiMasculinoIndividual
COLLADO CRESCENCIO, FRANCISCOMasculinoCE POBLA
Colom, EliasMasculinoNADAMAS
Colomina Benedito, FátimaFemininoIndividual
coronado arrechedera, lidiaFemininoCN MALILLA
Correa Ramon, Francisco ManuelMasculinoCA MARJANA CHIVA
Cortés S, LauraFemininoIndividual
Cuenca Ruiz, IsabelFemininoIndividual
Cuesta Sánchez, DavidMasculinoIndividual
CUTANDA SÁNCHEZ, JAUMEMasculinoIndividual
DE LEKERIKA MARTINEZ, ARNAUMasculinoCLUB DE SALVAMENT I SOCO0RRISME DE RAFELBUNYOL
del castillo ortega, marino miguelMasculinoIndividual
DEL POZO, OLGAFemininoTRIAMICS SILLA
Díaz, CarmenFemininoTRIBOOST
Díaz Ibañez, José AntonioMasculinoTRIVU
DOMINGO LOZANO, MARIAFemininoCA MARJANA CHIVA
DONATO RIPOLL, CRISTINAFemininoCN TRENCAONES ALZIRA
Duart Piles, Francisco JavierMasculino2XTRI
Ejeda, RamonMasculinoCLUB NATACION MASTER MORVEDRE
Escrig tena, AngelMasculinoVILA-SWIM
Espejo Cervelló, IgnacioMasculinoNADAMAS
Estelles Cabello, FranciscoMasculinoNADAMAS
Esteve, PacoMasculinoIndividual
Esteve, AinaFemininoSALVAMENTO Y SOCORRISMO DE RAFELBUNYOL
Evangelista David, JuanMasculinoTRAVESSERS
Faustino Calleja, JulioMasculinoNADOPATAS PATACONA
Fernández Balaguer, AntoninoMasculinoCLUB NATACION CAMP DE MORVEDRE
Fernández Reyes, DaliaFemininoTRIBOOST
Fernández Sánchez, RafaelMasculinoTRIBOOST
FERRER PÉREZ, MARIA JOSÉFemininoCN TRENCAONES ALZIRA
Ferrero Matellanes, JoséMasculinoTRIBOOST
FLIQUETE HERRERO, JOSE LUISMasculinoMORVEDRE TRIATLóN
Franco Lahosa, VíctorMasculinoIndividual
Gadea Calatayud, IgnacioMasculinoCENTRE ESPORTIU HIDROTERMAL BENAGUASIL
gadea zaragoza, victorMasculinoTRIVU
GALAN RUBIO, YOLANDAFemininoNATACION CDUPV
GALLEN LOPEZ, LIDIAFemininoIndividual
GANS SANMARTIN, MIGUEL ANGELMasculinoIndividual
GANS SEGRERA, SANDRAFemininoCT HURACAN VALENCIA
GARCIA GUILLEN, JOAQUINMasculinoTRAVESSERS
GARCIA HERRANZ, AdrianMasculinoCT HURACAN VALENCIA
GARCÍA LUNA, FABIANMasculinoCLUB NADADORES MALILLA
GARCíA MARTINEZ, JUAN ANTONIOMasculinoNATACION CDUPV
Garcia Mercado, ManuelMasculinoCLUB NATACIO LA VALL
García Montero, Franco JuliánMasculinoCN MALILLA
GARCIA PALOP, EUGENIOMasculinoCENTRE ESPORTIU HIDROTERMAL BENAGUASIL
Garcia Piquer, GonzaloMasculinoIndividual
García rico, MaiteFemininoCLUB WATERPOLO MORVEDRE
García Rosado Vaquero, GuillermoMasculinoIndividual
García Sánchez, RubénMasculinoCLUB NATACION TURIS
Garcia Silvestre, SergioMasculinoCENTRE HIDROTERMAL BENAGUASIL
García Uzquiano, AlvaroMasculinoIndividual
Garcia Valles, conchinFemininoIndividual
Gascó casesnoves, BeatrizFemininoTUVALUM POBLATS MARITIMS TRIATLO
Gil García, MiguelMasculinoTRIAMICS SILLA
Gil Gómez, CésarMasculinoCN MALILLA
GIL MONLEON, ManuelMasculinoIndividual
GIL REDAL, EDUARDO JOSÉMasculinoCN TRENCAONES ALZIRA
Gil Suárez, ÓscarMasculinoIndividual
GIMENO CALVO, JUANJOMasculinoCT A CORRE CUITA
Gimeno Fontelles, AnnaFemininoIndividual
GIMENO LOPEZ, IRENEFemininoCT A CORRE CUITA
Gimeno Salvador, TeresaFemininoIndividual
Giner Maravilla, EugenioMasculinoIndividual
Gironés, PascualMasculinoCN MALILLA
gomez burguet, amparoFemininoIndividual
GOMEZ GONZALEZ, MARI CARMENFemininoCLUB NATACION RIBARROJA
Gomez perez, JuanMasculinoCLUB ALMENARA TRIATLO
GONZALEZ CASTRO, OlgaFemininoBROMERA
gonzález hernando, silviaFemininoIndividual
Gorriz rodriguez, pacoMasculinoCLUB ALMENARA TRIATLO
Grimaldos García, JorgeMasculinoIndividual
Guijarro Molina, Luis MiguelMasculinoTRIBOOST
Guillen Gonzalez, AntonioMasculinoTRICANET DE BERENGUER
Guillén Muñoz, NoeliaFemininoCLUB NATACION TERUEL TRIATLON
Gumbau Albert, Juan PabloMasculinoCN MALILLA
Herrero Rebollar, Miguel ÁngelMasculinoCN MALILLA
Ibáñez, FernandoMasculinoTRIBOOST
Ibáñez José, Mª CarmenFemininoIndividual
Ibáñez Trilles, AsterioMasculinoVILA-SWIM
Iglesias Prieto, TaniaFemininoIndividual
Ivancos Pla, SusanaFemininoTRAVESSERS
Jesuardo Huguet, JuanjoMasculinoTRICANET DE BERENGUER
Jimenez marti, LauraFemininoIndividual
Jimenez mascaros, DavidMasculinoCN MALILLA
JORGE ALMIÑANA, RAÜLMasculinoCN TRENCAONES ALZIRA
JORGE ESTRUCH, ROSAFemininoCN TRENCAONES ALZIRA
JULIO GINER, MARINAFemininoCN TRENCAONES ALZIRA
JULIO GINER, ISAIESMasculinoCN TRENCAONES ALZIRA
Laing, AndrewMasculinoCLUB NATACIO GODELLA
Landin gorostidi, EduardoMasculinoIndividual
León Mínguez, patriciaFemininoTRICANET DE BERENGUER
Llavata, JorgeMasculinoALEYAGO TEAM
LOPEZ BAEZA, PEDROMasculinoIndividual
López Dávila, IsabelFemininoIndividual
López Dávila, Miguel AngelMasculinoON MORALZARZAL TRIATLON
López Ibáñez, RubénMasculinoTRAVESSERS
LOPEZ INIESTA, RICARDOMasculinoCLUB NATACION MEDITERRANEO VALENCIA
López Rueda, MiguelMasculinoIndividual
LORENTE MIRALLES, VICTORMasculinoCD NEVER STOP RUNNING
LORENTE MIRALLES, JAVIERMasculinoREDOLAT TEAM
Lujan alarcon, javierMasculinoMORVEDRE TRIATLON
Luy Serneguet, OscarMasculinoIndividual
Magallo, LauraFemininoCN TRENCAONES ALZIRA
Maicas Perez, MartaFemininoIndividual
MALLEN, JAVIERMasculinoSAN LAYON
Mañes Bonet, AnaFemininoIndividual
manrique, eugeniaFemininoBROMERA
Manzanares Secades, IgnacioMasculinoCRONOS TRIATLON SOTO DEL REAL
Marco, IsabelFemininoCT HURACAN CULTBIKES
MARRADES GÓMEZ, BERNARDOMasculinoCN TRENCAONES ALZIRA
MARTI GOMEZ, ANDREUMasculinoCLUB NATACION RIBARROJA
MARTI LLIMERA, ELISEOMasculinoCLUB NATACION RIBARROJA
Martín, QuinoMasculinoNADADORES SALVAJES
Martín Pérez, TomasMasculinoCLUB NATACION TERUEL
MARTÍN PLAZA, JORGEMasculinoMORVEDRE TRIATLON
Martín Rodríguez, MartaFeminino2XTRI
Martinez, Rafelix NaomiFemininoCEA BETERA
Martínez Segura, AntonioMasculinoIndividual
Martínez Francés, MartaFemininoCLUB WATERPOLO COSTA LEVANTE
Martínez i Santos, AmandaFemininoIndividual
MARTINEZ MARTI, BEATRIZFemininoCN TRENCAONES ALZIRA
Martínez Ortega, SamuelMasculinoC.T. TRISCHOOL CUENCA
Martinez rodriguez, AngelMasculinoVILA-REAL
Martinez San Martin, MariaFemininoIndividual
Martínez Vicent, JordiMasculinoIndividual
Matali Molina, IvanMasculinoTUVALUM POBLATS MARITIMS TRIATLO
Mateu, AlvaroMasculinoNATACION CDUPV
Medina dura, Juan luisMasculinoIndividual
MELIA CARBONELL, NARCISOMasculinoIndividual
Mercé Arevalo, RafaMasculinoIndividual
Micó Beneyto, MaríaFemininoCN MALILLA
Mohedano Ortiz, DanielMasculinoIndividual
MOLINA SOLAZ, MARÍAFemininoNADAMAS
moliner torró, joseMasculinoMOLINER
MOLIÓ LATORRE, JORGEMasculinoCN TRENCAONES ALZIRA
mompó garcia, rocioFemininoTRIVU
Monar Hernandez, VictorMasculinoIndividual
Morales Lopez, Juan MiguelMasculinoATLETICO TOMELLOSO TRIATLON
Moreno costa, SergioMasculinoTRISAB
Moreno costa, SergioMasculinoTRISAB
Moreno Pedralva, RaimonMasculinoCN MALILLA
Moreno Vidal, JoséMasculinoIndividual
Morillas, ManuelMasculinoCLUB TRIGALGOS GENOVES
MOTA MARTINEZ, ALFREDOMasculinoTRAVESSERS
Muñoz Donat, Maria AngelesFemininoNADAMAS
Muñoz Gimeno, TaniaFemininoALCUDIADEVEOTEAM
muñoz pelaez, luisMasculinoIndividual
Novillo moreno, KevinMasculinoATLETICO TOMELLOSO NATACION
nuñez garcia, jorgeMasculinoIndividual
Ogara Lezama, ArturoMasculinoIndividual
orero de la natividad, marioMasculinoIndividual
Ortiz de La Torre, María JoséFemininoIndividual
Ortiz Martí, RaúlMasculinoIndividual
Pacheco Martínez, RamónMasculinoIndividual
Pardo, LauraFemininoCLUB NATACIóN CUENCA
Pardo Martínez, AnaFemininoIndividual
PARRA CARCELÉN, CRISTINAFemininoMORVEDRE TRIATLON
Parra uribe, SandraFemininoIndividual
PARTS SALES, MIGUELMasculinoIndividual
Pastor Castillo, LauraFemininoCN MALILLA
Pastor Giménez, AlfredoMasculinoCD ES POSIBLE
Pelaez Ferrando, SantiMasculinoCT HURACAN VALENCIA
Pellicer Fons, JorgeMasculinoIndividual
Peña Bautista, CarmenFemininoCLUB NATACION CAMP DE MORVEDRE
PEREZ, JORGEMasculinoPIRATAS TERUEL
Pérez Espadero, AlbertoMasculinoCEA BETERA
Pérez Jiménez, AlbertoMasculinoCDUPV
Pérez Páramo, AndreaFemininoIndividual
Perez Tarín, ManuelMasculinoCLUB ATLETISMO CHESTE
Peris Bono, AntoniMasculinoIndividual
Peris del Coso, VicenteMasculinoIndividual
peris peris, vicentMasculinoIndividual
Peris Peris, JoaquinMasculinoIndividual
PERIS SANTAMARIA, BEGOÑAFemininoIndividual
Piera Fortuna, SandraFemininoCEA BETERA
Pitarch Costa, PasqualMasculinoVILA-SWIM
PLA LOPEZ, ALFREDOMasculinoIndividual
POZZI, FEDERICOMasculinoPOZZIS
PRADO GIMENEZ, CHAROFemininoTHE KENYAN URBAN WAY
Puchalt Duart, NievesFemininoTRIAMICS SILLA
Rakowski, RafalMasculinoCD CAMP DE MORVEDRE
Ramirez Perez, JudithFemininoIndividual
Ramos Aguirre, JavierMasculinoTRICANET DE BERENGUER
Rebollo Lara, CristinaFemininoATLETICO TOMELLOSO TRIATLON
Reche Garcia, Jose VicenteMasculinoCALDERONA800
reinoso, gemaFemininoTRIBOOST
RICHART, ANGELMasculinoIndividual
RIPOLL TORREMOCHA, LAIAFemininoCN TRENCAONES ALZIRA
Roca Cariñena, RuthFemininoIndividual
rodriguez, andresMasculinoMORVEDRE TRIATLON
Rodríguez Gómez, PedroMasculinoTRAVESSERS
Rodríguez Guillén, MiguelMasculinoCA MARJANA CHIVA
RODRÍGUEZ SARNAGO, DIEGOMasculinoACUATICO MORVEDRE
Roldán Espejo, CarlosMasculinoIndividual
Román Burgos, ÁngelaFemininoSCHNEIDER ELECTRIC SWIMMING TEAM
ROMEO LOZANO, DIEGOMasculinoIndividual
Romero, JoanMasculinoVILA-REAL
Romero Almela, NicolásMasculinoIndividual
Romeu Alvarez, JulioMasculinoIndividual
Ros, CristianMasculino2XTRI
Ros Escànez, Jose VMasculinoIndividual
rubio villanueva, juan pabloMasculinoIndividual
Ruiz Castelló, ErnestoMasculinoIndividual
Saadani, MehrezMasculinoIndividual
saez millan, SALVADORMasculinoCT CICLOS PERTEGAZ
Saint Supéry, MurielFemininoIndividual
Sánchez Gil, JavierMasculinoNADAMAS
Sánchez Niño, AlbaFemininoTRIBOOST
SANCHIS LOSTADO, JORDIMasculinoIndividual
Sanchis Valles, OscarMasculinoKM3 XATIVA
SANCHO GASPAR, GONZALOMasculinoCE RUNNERS RIO TURIA
SANLUCAS CARRERES, ROSAFemininoCN TRENCAONES ALZIRA
Sanmartin Fita, MarcosMasculinoCLUB NATACION PATACONA
Santos Santos, borjaMasculinoCT HURACAN VALENCIA
Sanz Ferrer, PaulaFemininoCLUB NATACION MEDITERRANEO VALENCIA
Sebastian magraner, IanMasculinoCENTRE ESPORTIU HIDROTERMAL BENAGUASIL
Segrelles, PedroMasculinoLABORATORIO SYS
Sena melia, InmaFemininoVILA-REAL
Senent Sanchis, LeopoldoMasculinoIndividual
Serneguet Garcia, AnnaFemininoCN SUECA
SERRANO RODRIGO, RAFAELMasculinoIndividual
SIGNES LAPEÑA, RAQUELFemininoCN TRENCAONES ALZIRA
Silva, FranklinMasculinoTRIVU
Simancas Delgado, JesusMasculinoIndividual
Sirvent costa, Fco javierMasculinoCLUB NATACION PATACONA
Soria San Pedro, MiguelMasculinoTRIVU
Sostres Navarret, CristinaFemininoIndividual
soto carrasco, jose luisMasculinoCE POBLA
Tamarit carretero, ValeroMasculinoCN ACUATICO MORVEDRE SAGUNTO
Tébar Bailo, OrlandoMasculinoCT CICLOS PERTEGAZ
Ten Torres, Maria AmparoFemininoTRIVU
Toledo, AndresMasculinoTRIBOOST
Tonda Quesada, MiguelMasculinoIndividual
Toran Martinez, CarlosMasculinoCLUB NATACION PATACONA
Trapero Tormo, DavidMasculinoCT HURACAN VALENCIA
Trujillo Guillen, Jose DavidMasculinoIndividual
Trujillo Ruiz, BorjaMasculinoCT CICLOS PERTEGAZ
Uhden Monleón, VictoriaFemininoCN PICASSENT
Valderas, PabloMasculinoMORVEDRE TRIATLON
Vicente i Feced, Jose ManuelMasculinoIndividual
Vicente Sánchez, SoniaFemininoCLUB NATACION PATACONA
VIDAGAÑ GARCIA, YOLANDAFemininoIndividual
Vidal Bujanda, AsunciónFemininoCENTRO DEPORTIVO MONCADA
VIDAL CAMARASA, RAFAELMasculinoIndividual
Vila Monzó, DavidMasculinoIndividual
VILLARROEL, NACHOMasculinoSOC TURIS NATACIO
VILLARROYA, SERGIOMasculinoSAN LAYON
Villarroya Valero, JavierMasculinoTRIBIKE
VÍRSEDA, JUAN RAMÓNMasculinoNATACION CDUPV
Walsh, DanielMasculinoCT HURACAN CULTBIKES
Werner, SimoneFemininoTUVALUM POBLATS MARITIMS TRIATLO
Wieden verdu, EliasMasculino2XTRI
Wood, ClaireFemininoSóC TURíS NATACIó
Zunica Garcia, AdrianMasculinoIndividual