13 Jul 2019, Sagunto/Sagunt

IV TRAVESIA A NADO "PLATJA DEL PORT DE SAGUNT" 2019

Classificações

Inscritos por evento

5.5Km

NomeGéneroClube
ACEDO CHAVES, ALFONSOMasculinoTRAVESSERS
Alapont, GermanMasculinoIndividual
alvarez casas, santiagoMasculinoTRIAMICS SILLA
Aristizábal, JavierMasculinoIndividual
Arranz Blanco, GregorioMasculinoCLUB NATACION MEDITERRANEO VALENCIA
Ausina Sánchez, SaraFemininoIndividual
BADENES GOMEZ, ALEJANDROMasculinoCLUB NATACIO VILA-REAL
Ballester Navarro, DavidMasculinoIndividual
Bello Garci, PepeMasculinoCLUB NATACION MEDITERRANEO VALENCIA
Beltrán Bennasar, BenjamínMasculinoCN MALILLA
Benet Pérez, EnriqueMasculinoCLUB NATACION SOS BETERA
Benito Villalba, AngelMasculinoTRIBOOST
BERNABEU ALGARRA, LUISMasculinoVILA-SWIM
boix garcia, hectorMasculinoIndividual
Bueno Horcajadas, JUANMasculinoCN MALILLA
CALVO ROCA, CARLOSMasculinoIndividual
Canton Ramirez, FernandoMasculinoTRIBOOST
Carbonell Garibo, RubenMasculinoIndividual
Carmona Blanco Hortiguera, José IgnacioMasculinoTRIBOOST
Casero Soriano, XaviMasculinoIndividual
CERDAN ARIZA, JUAN MANUELMasculinoCN MALILLA
Ciscar Villacorta, RogerMasculinoCN SEDAVI VALENCIA MASTERS
Codina Olivares, JordiMasculinoCLUB NATACION PATACONA
DE FEZ GARZON, ANGELMasculinoTRAVESSERS
DEVAL DEL TORO, JESUSMasculinoCLUB TRIATLON VALENCIA
Díaz Fernández, IvánMasculinoSPORTPLA
DOLZ HERRERA, NESTORMasculinoCN VILA-REAL
Escartí Barcia, EduardoMasculinoTRAVESSERS
Escudero Sanchez, ToniMasculinoNADOPATAS PATACONA
Estacio, CarmenFemininoTRIBOOST
farucci, rosarioMasculinoCLUB NATACIóN PATACONA
Fernández Martínez, EduardoMasculinoIndividual
Fernández Ponce, MarcMasculinoIndividual
Ferrer Reigosa, AnaFemininoCN MALILLA
Fuentes aleixandre, VicenteMasculinoNATACION CDUPV
García López Amo, AlfredoMasculinoIndividual
Garciamartin Colmenero, AliciaFemininoCN BETERA
GINÉS, MARFemininoCN MALILLA
Giquel Sosa, AlvaroMasculinoTRIBOOST
Gracia Sánchez, LorenzoMasculinoIndividual
GUERRERO BENAVENT, JESUSMasculinoIndividual
Heredia Contreras, JoseMasculinoTRIAMICS SILLA
hernandez, mariettaFemininoIndividual
Hernandez Espino, Francisco JoseMasculinoCN MALILLA
Huguet López, IreneFemininoTRICANET DE BERENGUER
Jaén García, MontseFemininoIndividual
Jorge Estruch, RaúlMasculinoCN TRENCAONES ALZIRA
Lamiran Garcia, Juan FcoMasculinoCLUB NATACION PATACONA
Llenas, JordiMasculinoTRIBOOST
Lopez, JorgeMasculinoIndividual
Lopez Querol, JorgeMasculinoSD CORRECAMINOS
Lopez Arenas, Jose MaríaMasculinoCN MALILLA
Lopez Avila, GermanMasculinoCDM AVANT MONCADA TRIATLO I PARATRIATLO
LOPEZ ESTEVE, JUANJOMasculinoENTRENAMENTS DICAVI ESPORTS
López Sánchez, InmaculadaFemininoCN ACUáTICO MORVEDRE SAGUNTO
lopez villanueva, franciscoMasculinoTRAVESSERS
LUNA LUNA, JUAN ROMANMasculinoIndividual
Mañez Gavilá, RubenMasculinoCN MALILLA
Martin, PascualMasculinoIndividual
Martínez diaz, santiagoMasculinoIndividual
Micó, VicenteMasculinoTRAVESSERS
MILAN DOMARCO, ANTONIOMasculinoIndividual
miralles esteve, camiloMasculinoAPER ALCOI
MIRÓ TUDELA, ANTONIOMasculinoCN TRENCAONES ALZIRA
Moreno Camba, JulioMasculinoCLUB NATACION ACUATICO MORVEDRE
MORENO PEREZ, RAFAELMasculinoTRIAMICS SILLA
Moreno tello, JavierMasculinoTRAVESSERS
Muñoz Cameros, BelénFemininoIndividual
Muñoz Piquer, RaúlMasculinoCN MALILLA
Muñoz Rodriguez, MichelMasculinoPARTICULAR
Navarro, PedroMasculinoTRIBOOST
Navarro Estacio, JaimeMasculinoTRIBOOST
Navarro Simon, EspeFemininoNADOPATAS PATACONA
Ocaña Moreno, LuisMasculinoCLUB NATACION PATACONA
Ortiz Altabella, Jose RamonMasculinoTRICANET DE BERENGUER
Ortiz juste, AlfredoMasculinoIndividual
osa esteban, segismundoMasculinoIndividual
Picazo Escribano, Ana IsabelFemininoCLUB NATACION PATACONA
PLEGUEZUELOS NIETO, EDUARDOMasculinoTRICANET DE BERENGUER
PONS TABERNERO, ANDREUMasculinoRODEM
Puig Esteban, VicenteMasculinoCLUB NATACION CAMP DE MORVEDRE
Quintanilla Garcia, JoseMasculinoCLUB NATACION PATACONA
Raga Jort, AntonioMasculinoCLUB NATACION PATACONA
RAMIREZ SANDOVAL, ELYOENAIFemininoIndividual
rodríguez ballester, sergioMasculinoCN MALILLA
rodriguez meseguer, richardMasculinoIndividual
Rodriguez Sanchez, VictorMasculinoCN MALILLA
Saez Irurre, LuisMasculinoIndividual
sales garbi, oscarMasculinoC N ALBACORA CASTELLO
Salinas Royan, JavierMasculinoIndividual
Sanchis Cervera, MiguelMasculinoIndividual
Santacreu Debón, IsabelFemininoCN MALILLA
Senra, EvaFemininoTRIBOOST
SERRANO CAMILLERI, NATXOMasculinoCLUB NATACIO SUECA
soria garcia, carminaFemininoCLUB NATACIóN PICASSENT
Soriano Navarro, MarioMasculinoCN MALILLA
Soriano Pascual, MartaFemininoUNIVERSIDAD DE ALICANTE
sparacio, SalvatoreMasculinoTODOS PUEDEN NADAR
Stodolni, AndréMasculinoCLUB NATACION PATACONA
Tarazón Marí, MarcMasculinoIndividual
Tejedor Mari, LucasMasculinoIndividual
Tomás, DanielMasculinoCN MALILLA
tormo diago, VicenFemininoCN VILA-REAL
TORMO LLORENS, RUBÉNMasculinoIndividual
Torres Escuriola, DeboraFemininoTRIBOOST
Touzac, AdelineFemininoIndividual
TUDELA AULLO, CARLOSMasculinoCN MALILLA
Veros Álvarez, LourdesFemininoNADAMAS
Vidal Castellet, IsabelFemininoVILA-SWIM
Villagrasa, DavidMasculinoTRICANET DE BERENGUER
viñals, pazFemininoCLUB NATACION PATACONA
Zaragozá Espert, AlbertoMasculinoIndividual