20 Jan 2019, Palma de Mallorca

40 Diada Ciclista Sant Sebastià 2019

Classificações

Inscritos por evento

6Km

DorsalNomeGéneroClube
1751SK, MFemininoIndividual
1752SK, PFemininoIndividual
1753Serrano galicia, Juan pedroMasculinoIndividual
1754Covas Quintana, AndresMasculinoIndividual
1755Espinosa Doblas, Maria AngelesFemininoIndividual
1756CE, SMasculinoIndividual
1757CE, LMasculinoIndividual
1758Montijano, RaulMasculinoIndividual
1759gonzalez gonzalez, urbanoMasculinoIndividual
1760GM, LFemininoIndividual
1761González Maldonado, RománMasculinoIndividual
1762Gonzalez Rodriguez, RomanMasculinoIndividual
1763AGUADO VERGARA, ENRIQUEMasculinoIndividual
1764RODRÍGUEZ VERDEJO, LAURAFemininoIndividual
1765Maldonado Arias, YolandaFemininoIndividual
1766gonzalez rodriguez, urbanoMasculinoIndividual
1767gonzalez bordoy, carlosMasculinoIndividual
1768DLTC, JFemininoIndividual
1769Antelo, AlejandroMasculinoIndividual
1770A, MMasculinoIndividual
1771Rubi Juan, BeatrizFemininoIndividual
1772Salleras Romero, GoriMasculinoIndividual
1773SB, GMasculinoIndividual
1774Rodriguez Chavez, FiloFemininoIndividual
1775Buceta López, IsabelFemininoIndividual
1776Rodríguez, TomásMasculinoIndividual
1777R, BMasculinoIndividual
1778Nieto, EnriqueMasculinoIndividual
1779Morales, LuisMasculinoIndividual
1780M, LFemininoIndividual
1781González, VicenteMasculinoIndividual
1782González, AndreaFemininoIndividual
1783Alomar, JoseMasculinoIndividual
1784A, CFemininoIndividual
1785A, AMasculinoIndividual
1786Cazorla, SilviaFemininoIndividual
1787Ramon, JuanMasculinoIndividual
1788Vazquez, Maria victoriaFemininoIndividual
1789Ramon, Juan pedroMasculinoIndividual
1790R, AMasculinoIndividual
1791Marroig, JaimeMasculinoIndividual
1792M, MFemininoIndividual
1793M, JFemininoIndividual
1794Perello, MateoMasculinoIndividual
1795Molina, RemeFemininoIndividual
1796Perello, MarcMasculinoIndividual
1797Rodríguez, ManuelMasculinoIndividual
1798B, MDCFemininoIndividual
1799Santamatilde Andreu, FranciscoMasculinoIndividual
1800SM, GMasculinoIndividual
1801Rosauro, IsabelFemininoBLUE TRIBE
1802P, LFemininoIndividual
1803BG, HMasculinoIndividual
1804BG, SFemininoIndividual
1805Barcelo Ortiz, RobertoMasculinoIndividual
1806Miralles Sanchez, CarmenFemininoIndividual
1807Rigo Piña, SergioMasculinoIndividual
1808RM, LMasculinoIndividual
1809RM, OFemininoIndividual
1810NIETO, JUAN ANTONIOMasculinoIndividual
1811Flores Horrach, Jose MariaMasculinoIndividual
1812FLORES NIETO, JUAN ANTONIOMasculinoIndividual
1813Barcelo, Maria JoseFemininoIndividual
1814Ramos, Juan RamonMasculinoIndividual
1815R, MFemininoIndividual
1816R, DMasculinoIndividual
1817Frau Aguiló, SionMasculinoIndividual
1818F, GMasculinoIndividual
1819Servera diaz, JaimeMasculinoIndividual
1820Bogarra Morata, JuanaFemininoIndividual
1821Hernaiz, SantiMasculinoIndividual
1822Hernaiz, EnricMasculinoIndividual
1823Hernaiz, XavierMasculinoIndividual
1824Giner Mayol, PepMasculinoIndividual
1825Román Francisco, Juan pedroMasculinoIndividual
1826Callejo Puértolas, CristinaFemininoIndividual
1827RF, AMasculinoIndividual
1828SB, MMasculinoIndividual
1829SB, AFemininoIndividual
1830angel, miguelMasculinoIndividual
1831fernandez, araceliFemininoIndividual
1832cortes, sandraFemininoIndividual
1833de luque, gabrielMasculinoIndividual
1834Picó Mora, BlasMasculinoLOS CALAVERAS
1835PM, NFemininoLOS CALAVERAS
1836PB, NFemininoLOS CALAVERAS
1837Bustos Joya, JosefaFemininoLOS CALAVERAS
1838PP, JMasculinoLOS CALAVERAS
1839Gonzalez Bustos, MiguelMasculinoLOS CALAVERAS
1840Vizuete Moreno, AntoniaFemininoLOS CALAVERAS
1841MV, LFemininoLOS CALAVERAS
1842Marroig Roig, AndresMasculinoLOS CALAVERAS
1843SC, LFemininoLOS CALAVERAS
1844MV, LFemininoLOS CALAVERAS
1845Ramón Carrasco, MiguelMasculinoIndividual
1846LOPEZ MUÑOZ, RAFAELMasculinoIndividual
1847LC, SMasculinoIndividual
1848Aguilera Torres, AnaFemininoIndividual
1849CA, SMasculinoIndividual
1850CA, DMasculinoIndividual
1851Cordero Acevedo, BernardoMasculinoIndividual
1852Ibañez Hahnenfeld, Dpalmacentro4@ANIELMasculinoIndividual
1853Fernández Pérez, Jose AntonioMasculinoIndividual
1854Sabater Martínez, DavidMasculinoIndividual
1855SR, PFemininoIndividual
1856ROTGER AMBRÓS, MARGARITAFemininoIndividual
1857Rodríguez cepas, AndresMasculinoIndividual
1858RG, MFemininoBIMONT GRUPO
1859Ginard alonso, Mari angelesFemininoIndividual
1860Gomis Solbes, Elena MariaFemininoIndividual
1861Ivorra Gomis, ToniMasculinoIndividual
1862GR, AFemininoCLUB NATACION PALMA
1863Ivorra Llodrà, RafaelMasculinoIndividual
1864Tomás Ruiz, MarianoMasculinoIndividual
1865Martínez Álvarez, María PilarFemininoIndividual
1866TM, FMasculinoIndividual
1867Martínez Álvarez, José CarlosMasculinoIndividual
1868Casalvazquez Albarrán, María remediosFemininoIndividual
1869Sojo Calvo, JorgeMasculinoIndividual
1870SC, JMasculinoIndividual
1871Molina Arias, ManuelMasculinoIndividual
1872MM, SFemininoIndividual
1873March Moragues, SilviaFemininoIndividual
1874Suau Alfaro, RafelMasculinoIndividual
1875Garau Matas, MariaFemininoIndividual
1876SG, MFemininoIndividual
1877SG, JMasculinoIndividual
1878Gonzalez, AmaiaFemininoIndividual
1879R, AMasculinoIndividual
1880Bermudez Ara, MiguelMasculinoIndividual
1881Rodríguez Cerda, CristinaFemininoIndividual
1882BR, MMasculinoIndividual
1883BR, CFemininoIndividual
1884Cirac Valls, SebastiánMasculinoIndividual
1885Hermida Muntaner, ElenaFemininoIndividual
1886CH, JFemininoIndividual
1887CH, EFemininoIndividual
1888Ortiz, ManuMasculinoIndividual
1889Moya, SandraFemininoIndividual
1890RO, PMasculinoIndividual
1891RO, IFemininoIndividual
1892Rodriguez lopez, AntonioMasculinoIndividual
1893Moragues, NicolásMasculinoIndividual
1894MB, SFemininoIndividual
1895MB, AMasculinoIndividual
1896BEGARA FERNANDEZ, SUSANAFemininoIndividual
1897H, SFemininoCLUB NATACION PALMA
1898DALIÀ MARTORELL, CARMEFemininoIndividual
1899DM, PFemininoIndividual
1900RL, AJMasculinoC.N. PALMA
1901Ferriol Gamundí, PilarFemininoIndividual
1902Sánchez Romero, AndrésMasculinoIndividual
1903CASTELL, JOSE LUISMasculinoIndividual
1904ANTOLI PALMER, ANGELESFemininoIndividual
1905CA, SFemininoIndividual
1906guillamon bauza, luisMasculinoIndividual
1907SF, MMasculinoIndividual
1908GB, IFemininoIndividual
1909MUÑOZ BATANAS, ISABEL MARIAFemininoIndividual
1910kolodiazhny, stanislauMasculinoIndividual
1911Torrado Bea, RocíoFemininoIndividual
1912Candocia Recarey, AlejoMasculinoIndividual
1913CT, AMasculinoIndividual
1914Prohens Bisbal, DamianMasculinoIndividual
1915Gonzalez garcia, OscarMasculinoIndividual
1916Gaya Vera, MariaFemininoIndividual
1917PG, MMasculinoIndividual
1918Pizarro Martil, PedroMasculinoIndividual
1919Cáceres Espejo, ManuMasculinoIndividual
1920RC, ÀMasculinoIndividual
1921Calabria Garau, OlgaFemininoIndividual
1922Cortes Covas, CristinaFemininoIndividual
1923GC, VMasculinoIndividual
1924Pérez Moreno, AdriánMasculinoIndividual
1925Martinez perez, ElenaFemininoIndividual
1926Norelli vera, BarbaraFemininoIndividual
1927Franse mozota, GabrielMasculinoIndividual
1928Pardal rebollar, Fco OctavioMasculinoC.N. PALMA
1929PP, LFemininoC.N. PALMA
1930P, LFemininoIndividual
1931P, MFemininoIndividual
1932Portoles, JuanMasculinoIndividual
1933Taribo, MonicaFemininoIndividual
1934Montañés García, Miguel AngelMasculinoIndividual
1935Galera, LourdesFemininoIndividual
1936Bennasar Planas, Joan SebastiàMasculinoIndividual
1937Noguera Sastre, MartaFemininoIndividual
1938Fernandez piña, JeniferFemininoIndividual
1939DALIA MARTORELL, TOMEUMasculinoIndividual
1940FERRAGUT FIOL, MARIA ESTHERFemininoIndividual
1941DF, TMasculinoIndividual
1942DF, LMasculinoIndividual
1943BF, EFemininoMASTBAL - MASTER DE BALEARES
1944BF, NMasculinoMASTBAL - MASTER DE BALEARES
1945Blanque Diaz, Nicolás AntonioMasculinoMASTBAL - MASTER DE BALEARES
1946Castellot Zalaya, MarinaFemininoIndividual
1947Castillo Cavero, Juan BautistaMasculinoIndividual
1948CC, LMasculinoIndividual
1949CC, CMasculinoIndividual
1950Fajardo Diaz, Ana MariaFemininoIndividual
1951Sánchez Fernández, JorgeMasculinoIndividual
1952SC, PFemininoIndividual
1953SC, ÁMasculinoIndividual
1954Dot batle, LucianoMasculinoIndividual
1955DOT MUT, NAYARAFemininoIndividual
1956Baquero Toledo, EstherFemininoIndividual
1957PARRA GARCIA, JOSE ANGELMasculinoCLUB NATACION PALMA
1958PP, MFemininoCLUB NATACION PALMA
1959PP, SFemininoCLUB NATACION PALMA
1960Forteza Pascual, JuanmaMasculinoC.N. PALMA
1961Forteza Forteza, PepMasculinoC.N. PALMA
1962Bonnin Joy, Joan PauMasculinoIndividual
1963BO, AFemininoIndividual
1964Martínez grau, María inesFemininoIndividual
1965Mir Vera, RicardoMasculinoIndividual
1966Llull Simo, FranciscaFemininoIndividual
1967ML, AMasculinoIndividual
1968ML, SMasculinoIndividual
1969FV, XMasculinoIndividual
1970PB, EFemininoIndividual
1971FERNANDEZ ESCUDERO, JESUSMasculinoIndividual
1972Palanca Seiquer, PabloMasculinoIndividual
1973PB, DMasculinoIndividual
1974PB, EMasculinoIndividual
1975rodrigues, RenataFemininoIndividual
1976porcel sampol, jordiMasculinoIndividual
1977PF, AFemininoIndividual
1978Jurado García de Cortázar, IzaskunFemininoIndividual
1979Cañadillas Castells, JordiMasculinoIndividual
1980Perello Moya, JuanMasculinoIndividual
1981Company Reus, AntoniMasculinoIndividual
1982CP, NMasculinoIndividual
1983Arias Serrano, FernandoMasculinoIndividual
1984Blanco Vila, MartaFemininoIndividual
1985AB, FMasculinoIndividual
1986GIMENEZ DURAN, JAUMEMasculinoIndividual
1987GT, NMasculinoIndividual
1988González Sánchez, LauraFemininoIndividual
1989TG, IFemininoIndividual
1990Torres Para, ManuelMasculinoIndividual
1991Espases Llompart, RafelMasculinoIndividual
1992ET, NFemininoIndividual
1993ET, MFemininoIndividual
1994Romeo Lorenzo, AngelMasculinoIndividual
1995Colino, EduardoMasculinoIndividual
1996C, JFemininoIndividual
1997Martínez Pérez, Luis ManuelMasculinoIndividual
1998MP, CMasculinoIndividual
1999Hinojosa, Luis MiguelMasculinoIndividual
2000Kashkarova, IrinaFemininoIndividual
2001PEREZ CARMONA, JORGEMasculinoIndividual
2002RUIZ ZAVALA, LILIANAFemininoIndividual
2003BG, SFemininoCLUB NATACION PALMA
2004BARRIOS, JOSEMasculinoCLUB NATACION PALMA
2005CG, EMasculinoIndividual
2006Camino Espinoza, ErikMasculinoIndividual
2007Atienza Molina, DavidMasculinoDUET TRI PORTITXOL
2008Berntsson, JoaquimMasculinoIndividual
2009Martínez, MarFemininoIndividual
2010CC, EFemininoIndividual
2011GM, AMasculinoIndividual
2012Gómez serraqno, Francisco antonioMasculinoIndividual
2013GM, AMasculinoIndividual
2014Ortiz Lopez, ManuelMasculinoIndividual
2015Fontirroig, GasparMasculinoIndividual
2016FJ, AMasculinoIndividual
2017Juan Petro, SebastianaFemininoIndividual
2018OB, MMasculinoIndividual
2019Brota Bara, Ana CristinaFemininoIndividual
2020E, LMasculinoIndividual
2021Estaras, RafaelMasculinoIndividual
2022E, MMasculinoIndividual
2023Moragues Soler, Juana MariaFemininoIndividual
2024Domingo Rodriguez, MarianoMasculinoIndividual
2025DM, MFemininoIndividual
2026Roig López, MariaFemininoIndividual
2027BN, AFemininoCLUB NATACION PALMA
2028Navarro perez, Mari asuncionFemininoCLUB NATACION PALMA
2029GR, CFemininoIndividual
2030GR, HFemininoIndividual
2031del Valle, OscarMasculinoIndividual
2032DVM, LFemininoIndividual
2033Cuesta Molina, FernandoMasculinoIndividual
2034AN, AMasculinoIndividual
2035Pérez, JoséMasculinoIndividual
2036Moya, SandraFemininoIndividual
2037OM, SFemininoIndividual
2038GR, AMasculinoIndividual
2039Gómez Pujol, LluísMasculinoIndividual
2040Campos, FranciscoMasculinoIndividual