09 Dez 2018, Eivissa

CURSA S´INDIOT 2018

Classificações

Inscritos por evento

20Km

NomeGéneroClube
Ajaye Marca, RebecaFemininoIndividual
Alvarez Gonzalez, FelixMasculinoIndividual
Barquero Rojas, RaúlMasculinoIndividual
Belda Molina, MamenFemininoSANGONERES
Belda Valero, AlbertMasculinoSANGONERES
Caballero Martinez, IbaiMasculinoIndividual
Cardona Cardona, AngelesFemininoIndividual
Cardona riera, Joan antoniMasculinoIndividual
Chillón, JuanMasculinoIndividual
Chillón Foronda, AndresMasculinoIndividual
Colomar, CristinaFemininoIndividual
Cuevas Ortiz, DiegoMasculinoIndividual
FELIPE MIRALLES, NataliaFemininoIndividual
García ramon, AlfredoMasculinoIndividual
Giraldo Ramírez, OscarMasculinoIndividual
gomez de los ríos, pazFemininoIndividual
Gomez Molina, SergioMasculinoIndividual
guasch tur, pedroMasculinoIndividual
G, AFemininoIndividual
G, RMasculinoIndividual
Guijarro Guijarro, Jose JuanMasculinoIndividual
Hidalgo Cardona, SergioMasculinoIndividual
Hita Torres, DolmaFemininoIndividual
Juan Torres, AlejandroMasculinoCLUB ESPORTIU MASTER TEAM
López Serra, ManuelaFemininoCNE TRIATLÓ
MARTIN ARRABAL, MIGUEL ANGELMasculinoIndividual
Martin Luque, FranciscoMasculinoIndividual
MU, CFemininoIndividual
masallera auferil, manuelMasculinoIndividual
masallera auferil, ramonMasculinoIndividual
Morel salguero, María joseFemininoIndividual
moyà capellà, pedroMasculinoIndividual
Muñoz, JaumeMasculinoCLUB ESPORTIU MASTER TEAM
nistor, alinaFemininoIndividual
Palerm, JoanMasculinoIndividual
Palerm Tur, XicuMasculinoIndividual
Pavon guerrero, Francisco joseMasculinoIndividual
Pavon holgado, ManuelMasculinoIndividual
PP, JMasculinoIndividual
POLLO MATEO, JOSE LUISMasculinoC.C. CALÇONASSOS
Puig Ballester, DavidMasculinoIndividual
ramon mari, xicuMasculinoIndividual
Ramon Torred, MargaFemininoIndividual
RIBAS, TONIMasculinoIndividual
Ribas Bas, Juan CarlosFemininoIndividual
Ribas Hidalgo, DavidMasculinoIndividual
Rodríguez, AdriánMasculinoIndividual
Romero mangas, EvaFemininoIndividual
Romero mangas, SusanaFemininoIndividual
R, JMasculinoIndividual
Roselló Torres, PauMasculinoCLUB ESPORTIU MASTER TEAM
Ruiz, VeronicaFemininoIndividual
Sanchez Sanchez, MartaFemininoIndividual
Suárez Torres, ManuelMasculinoIndividual
Tomus, CiprianMasculinoIndividual
Torres Escandell, SoniaFemininoIndividual
torres juan, maria del carmenFemininoIndividual
Tur Alcobre, AtteneriFemininoIndividual
Tur Mayans, JoséMasculinoIndividual
Tur pérez, SergiMasculinoCNE TRIATLO
Tur Riera, Jose JavierMasculinoIndividual
vingut riggall, toniMasculinoIndividual