14 Mar 2021, Bydgoszcz

Cross Run Budstol Invest 2020/2021

Inscrições e informações

Inscritos por evento

5Km

NomeGéneroClubeCategoria
Andrzejewski, WojtekMasculinoBUDSTOL INVESTM30
Baranowski, TomaszMasculinoSAPER TEAMM40
Barszcz, TomaszMasculinoIndividualM30
Będziński, MateuszMasculinoIndividualM20
Belter, AndrzejMasculinoIndividualM40
Berka, WiktoriaFemininoAKADEMIA MISTRZOW SPORTUK20
Bess, AniaFemininoIndividualK30
Beszczynski, ŁukaszMasculinoDECATHLONM20
Biel, MarekMasculino1% DLA DARII BIELM40
Bielawski, ŁukaszMasculinoDECATHLONM20
Bitner, JanMasculinoIndividualM30
Błażejewska, AgnieszkaFeminino.K30
Bross, ŁukaszMasculinoBUDSTOL INVESTM30
Budzik, IreneuszMasculinoBOZITA POLSKAM40
Busse, PiotrMasculinoIndividualM30
Chojnacki, KrzysztofMasculinoRUN BYDGOSZCZM50
Cholewczyńska, WolettaFemininoKAźMIEROWO BIEGAK40
Ciemoczołowski, AntoniMasculinoM20
Cywka, KatarzynaFemininoIndividualK20
Czachowski, MateuszMasculinoDECATHLONM20
Częsz, ElżbietaFemininoAKADEMIA MISTRZóW SPORTUK40
Częsz, WaldemarMasculinoAKADEMIA MISTRZóW SPORTU
Czyżak, JoannaFemininoAKADEMIA MISTRZóW SPORTUK40
Derecka, KatarzynaFemininoTELE-FONIKA KABLE S.AK40
Dobosz, MaciejMasculinoIndividualM50
Domalska, GracjanaFeminino#SLIMAKIBARCINK30
Drobinski, DanielMasculinoIndividualM30
Durałek, AndrzejMasculinoNIEZALEŻNYM40
Dziekan, WojciechMasculinoTELE-FONIKA KABLE S.AM40
Dzieża, RomaFemininoRUN BYDGOSZCZK50
Fuz, GabrysiaFemininoTELE-FONIKA KABLE S.AK40
Fuz, MarekMasculinoTELE-FONIKA KABLE S.AM40
Gąsiorowski, RobertMasculinoRUN BYDGOSZCZM40
Golik, KrzysztofMasculinoFORDON RUNNERSM40
Górski, KrzysztofMasculinoIndividualM40
Gotowicz, MariuszMasculinoIndividualM50
Gwiazdowski, KrzysztofMasculinoIndividualM40
Hołówka, TomaszMasculinoDECATHLONM20
Hołówka, MartaFemininoDECATHLONK20
Ignaczak, JarosławMasculinoTELE-FONIKA KABELM30
Jabłoński, TomekMasculinoIndividualM30
Jankowski, TomaszMasculinoDęBY OSIELSKOM50
Jaroszewska, AnnaFemininoIndividualK40
Jaworska, AleksandraFemininoKAźMIEROWO BIEGAK30
Jeske, MarekMasculinoRUN BYDGOSZCZM40
Jully, ArkadiuszMasculinoIndividualM40
Kalaczyński, MiłoszMasculinoPOLONIA BYDGOSZCZ SLAM20
Kalinowska, KamilaFemininoRUN BYDGOSZCZK50
Kapeliński, StanisławMasculinoRODOS TEAM M50
Kapusta, MaciejMasculinoIndividualM40
Karolewski, RobertMasculinoIndividualM40
Kastrau, JustynaFemininoIndividualK30
Kawecki, PiotrMasculinoIndividualM40
Klicki, MarcinMasculinoIndividualM30
Knothe, AdrianMasculinoBUDSTOL INVESTM20
Krusik, AleksandraFemininoALBATROSYK20
Kujda, ArkadiuszMasculino1 BRYGADA LOGISTYCZNAM40
Kujda, DorotaFemininoIndividualK40
Kułakowski, KrzysztofMasculinoRUN PASJAM30
Kwasek, WojciechMasculinoTELE-FONIKA KABLE S.AM50
Latańska, ZuzannaFemininoMLKS NADWIśLANIN CHEłMNOK20
Lewandowska, AgnieszkaFemininoIndividualK30
Lewandowska, BeataFemininoFREAKY_FIT TEAMK40
Lewandowski, PiotrMasculinoFREAKY FITM40
Lipkowski, PiotrMasculinoIndividualM20
Maciński, WaldemarMasculinoIndividualM30
Marciniak, OskarMasculinoIndividualM30
Melwińska, PaulinaFemininoRUN BYDGOSZCZK30
Michalak, WojciechMasculinoIndividualM50
Mindykowska, AnnaFemininoRUN BYDGOSZCZ
Miniszewska, IrenaFemininoIndividualK40
Misun, MariolaFemininoAKADEMIA MISTRZóW SPORTUK60
Misun - Nowak, KatarzynaFemininoAKADEMIA MISTRZOW SPORTUK40
Modrakowski, RolandMasculinoDYSTRYBUCJA-REKLAM.PLM30
Monsiorski, AdamMasculinoTELE-FONIKA KABLE S.AM40
Mordaka, MaciejMasculinoKLINIKA TRIATHLONUM30
Moszczyński, WiktorMasculinoCWZS ZAWISZA BYDGOSZCZ - STOWARZYSZENIE LEKKOATLETYCZNE
Myszkowski, MarcinMasculinoAKADEMIA MISTRZóW SPORTUM40
Nalewalska, JustynaFemininoSERCE TYBETU/ WKURW_TEAMK30
Niziołek, MichalinaFemininoIndividualK20
Nowicka, AnnaFemininoJESZCZE DYCHAK40
Okoński, JarosławMasculinoIndividualM30
Olszewska, BeataFemininoIndividualK30
Ożdżyńska, PatrycjaFemininoIndividualK20
Pastwa, FilipMasculinoLUX-HAUS NIERUCHOMOśCIM30
Paszkiewicz, JarosławMasculinoIndividualM40
Pawlik, StanisławMasculinoFARMVITA TEAMM50
PAWLIK, MarekMasculinoFARMVITA TEAMM60
Polasik, MagdalenaFemininoDECATHLONK20
Potrzebowski, MarekMasculinoIndividualM30
Przybyszewski, MarcinMasculinoIndividualM40
Przysada, KrzysztofMasculinoAKADEMIA MISTRZóW SPORTUM40
Renc, PatrykMasculinoSERCE TYBETUM30
Rhode, ŁukaszMasculinoAKADEMIA MISTRZóW SPORTUM20
Sak, JoannaFemininoBBL INOWROCŁAWK30
Sapa, OskarMasculinoDECATHLONM20
Sapa, KacperMasculinoDECATHLONM20
Sikorski, JarosławMasculinoTELE - FONIKA KABELM40
Siudzińska Bess, AnnaFemininoIndividualK20
Skrzypiński, MarekMasculinoIndividualM30
Ślefarski, JacekMasculinoIndividualM30
Spychalski, TomaszMasculinoTECHMED BYDGOSZCZM40
Stejuk, AleksandraFemininoIndividualK40
Storzyńska, DorotaFemininoIndividualK30
Stosik, MaciejMasculinoCWZS ZAWISZA BYDGOSZCZ - STOWARZYSZENIE LEKKOATLETYCZNE
Strzyż, BarbaraFemininoIndividualK40
Szcześniak, WiktorMasculinoCWZS ZAWISZA BYDGOSZCZ - STOWARZYSZENIE LEKKOATLETYCZNE
Sztolin, JacekMasculinoIndividualM40
Taraska, MarcinMasculino#SLIMAKIBARCINM40
Tęcza, DamianMasculinoIndividualM30
Tęcza, KatarzynaFemininoIndividualK30
Tessa, KarolMasculinoBYDGOSZCZ FAN MARATONM30
TRUDNOWSKI, JanuszMasculinoRUN PASJAM60
Trzymkowski, AdrianMasculinoIndividualM20
Tubaja, AlbertMasculinoTELE-FONIKA KABLE S.AM40
Tubaja, AnitaFemininoTELE-FONIKA KABLE S.AK40
Turowska, PatrycjaFemininoIndividualK30
Ulan, PiotrMasculinoIndividualM30
Wajer, MaritaFemininoRUNNING STARSK20
Walotka, MałgorzataFemininoKAźMIEROWO BIEGAK30
Wasilewska, AgataFemininoAKADEMIA MISTRZóW SPORTUK30
Wasilewska, MartynaFemininoAKADEMIA MISTRZóW SPORTUK30
Watorowska, MartynaFemininoRUN4FUNK20
wawrzyniak, andrzejMasculino22.ODNM60
Weber, HannaFemininoIndividualK50
Węgrzynowski, SławomirMasculinoTELE-FONIKA KABLE S.AM50
Wojciechowski, KlaudiuszMasculinoCWZS ZAWISZA BYDGOSZCZ - STOWARZYSZENIE LEKKOATLETYCZNE
Wojtysiak, DorotaFemininoIndividualK30
Woszczyk, AgnieszkaFemininoRUNNING STARSK20
Woźniak, AnnaFemininoK40
Wujek, MagdalenaFemininoIndividualK30
Wyrwiński, PiotrMasculinoJESZCZE DYCHAM50
Żabiński, RemigiuszMasculinoBUDSTOL INVESTM20
Zachaj, PatrycjaFemininoDRUŻYNA SZPIKUK20
Zakrzewski, HubertMasculinoCWZS ZAWISZA BYDGOSZCZ - STOWARZYSZENIE LEKKOATLETYCZNE
Żeglicz, MarekMasculinoSPóJNIA BIAłE BłOTAM20
Zgłobica, MagdalenaFemininoIndividualK20
Zgórski, MaciejMasculinoWKURW_TEAMM40
Zielińska, AgnieszkaFemininoRUNNING STARSK20
Zieliński, MaciejMasculinoTELE-FONIKA KABLE S.AM40