21 Mar 2020, Bydgoszcz

Cross Run Budstol Invest 2019/2020

Classificações

Inscritos por evento

10Km

Descarregar classificações
NomeGéneroClubeCategoria
Adaszak, KatarzynaFemininoRUN PASJAK30
Andrzejewski, WojtekMasculinoBUDSTOL INVESTM30
Arendt, PawełMasculinoIndividualM40
AWIŻEN, AntoniMasculinoIndividualM60
Baumgart, JacekMasculinoIndividualM50
Bejger, MateuszMasculinoIndividualM20
Bejgier, EdmundMasculinoBIEGAM Z DęBAMI OSIELSKOM50
Biel, MarekMasculino1% DLA DARII BIELM40
Buzalski, RobertMasculinoORANGE POLSKAM40
Cichulska-Quaas, IzabelaFeminino#NAżółTOK40
Ćwiklińska, AnnaFemininoAKADEMIA MISTRZOW SPORTUK40
Cyl, DawidMasculinoZIELONY PELIKANM30
Czachowski, MateuszMasculinoDECATHLONM20
Deroń, WaldemarMasculino1 BRYGADA LOGISTYCZNAM30
Drabjewski, PawełMasculinoTKKF WODNIK WIęCBORK M30
Dranicki, ŁukaszMasculinoIndividualM30
Durałek, AndrzejMasculinoNIEZALEŻNYM40
Durczak, JerzyMasculinoBYDGOSKIE OKONIEM30
Duszka, ŁukaszMasculinoIndividualM30
Gaca, PiotrMasculinoJANUSZE TRAJLONU/ARRKM30
Gładkowski, LeszekMasculinoIndividualM40
Gołata, WojciechMasculinoWILCZA WATACHAM30
Gołata, AgnieszkaFemininoWILCZA WATAHAK30
Górski, KrzysztofMasculinoIndividualM40
Gozimirski, AdamMasculinoMASAZNATELEFON.PL M30
Hermelin, WojciechMasculinoKANCELARIA HMMM40
Iwan, RemigiuszMasculinoIndividualM40
Jagieła, JarosławMasculinoTKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZM40
Jaroszewicz, AdamMasculinoIndividualM40
Jaroszewski, JanMasculinoIndividualM19
Jasiniecki, WojciechMasculino#BIEGIPUSZCZYBYDGOSKIEJM40
Jenczewski, SzymonMasculinoIndividualM20
Kaczmarek, AniaFemininoIndividualK30
Kaczorowski, RafałMasculinoRAFAł_BIEGAM20
Kadow, RyszardMasculino#NAżółTOM40
Kamper, JarosławMasculinoBóL TO ŚCIEMAM40
Karwecki, PatrykMasculinoIndividualM20
Kastrau, TomaszMasculinoIndividualM30
Klinowski, RadosławMasculinoGALACTICAM30
Knothe, AdrianMasculinoBUDSTOL INVESTM19
Knothe, AdamMasculinoBUDSTOL INVESTM40
Koczorowski, MateuszMasculinoIndividualM20
Kolski, RadekMasculinoVAUPE TEAMM40
Kowalczyk, KamilaFemininoSILNI PONAD MIARęK20
Kowalkowski, PiotrMasculinoIndividualM40
Kowalski, JacekMasculinoIndividualM40
Kowalski, ArkadiuszMasculinoIndividualM50
Kropidłowska, MagdalenaFemininoIndividualK30
Kuchczyński, AdamMasculinoBóL TO ŚCIEMAM50
Lassak, BartekMasculinoIndividualM40
Lato, SławekMasculinoIndividualM40
Lewandowski, DanielMasculinoIndividualM30
Lewandowski, MarekMasculinoDYCHA BEZ TLENU M40
Lipkowski, PiotrMasculinoIndividualM20
Lipski, KrzysztofMasculinoIndividualM40
Losek, MichałMasculinoMASZERUJ ALBO GIŃM40
Maćkowski, MaciejMasculinoUPS BYDGOSZCZ/TEAMOCHALM30
Maczyński, GrzegorzMasculinoTKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZM50
Magdziarz, JakubMasculinoKANCELARIA HMMM30
Michalik, JoannaFemininoIndividualK30
Michalska, DariaFemininoIndividualK20
Mielcarski, MichałMasculinoMIELCAR TEAMM30
Mreła, AdrianMasculinoROKA GEODEZJAM30
Mrotek, MichałMasculinoIndividualM40
Mrotek, KatarzynaFemininoIndividualK30
Mrozik, AndrzejMasculinoIndividualM40
Muss, AleksanderMasculinoPROJEKT PANDORAM40
Nawrocki, DariuszMasculinoVAUPE TEAMM50
Niedziałkowski, PatrykMasculinoDECATHLONM20
Nowak, AgnieszkaFemininoIndividualK30
Nowakowski, KrzysztofMasculinoIndividualM30
Ograbek, KamilMasculinoIndividualM30
Paczkowski, MirosławMasculinoIndividualM40
Paterski, DawidMasculinoCHAOS I DESTRUKCJAM30
Pawlak, WaldemarMasculinoWATAHA M30
Pawlik, StanisławMasculinoIndividualM50
PAWLIK, MarekMasculinoFARMVITAM50
Pic, DawidMasculinoKLINIKA TRIATHLONU BYDGOSZCZM20
Piechowiak, JacekMasculinoIndividualM40
Piekarski, MarekMasculinoRESTAURACJA KING FU BYDGOSZCZM40
Piotrowski, DariuszMasculinoKUJAVIA3TEAM / GARDENFLORA MTB TEAMM40
Podkówka, ZbigniewMasculinoNIEZALEŻNYM50
Podlecka, PaulaFemininoCHAOS I DESTRUKCJAK20
Podlewska, MichalinaFemininoWILCZA WATAHAK20
Popielarz, RobertMasculinoWKURW_TEAMM50
Potrzebowska, AgataFemininoIndividualK30
Poznański, SzymonMasculinoIndividualM20
Prądzyński, MarcinMasculinoAKADEMIA MISTRZOW SPORTUM40
Pruss, MalgorzataFemininoIndividualK20
Quaas, ŁukaszMasculino#NAżółTOM40
Repczyński, TomaszMasculinoIndividualM20
Różycki, SławomirMasculinoTKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZM50
Sewina, DominikMasculinoIndividualM40
Sieg, MarcinMasculinoIndividualM30
Sondej, RafałMasculinoDYCHA BEZ TLENUM40
Stankiewicz, JacekMasculinoSOLANOM20
Stępniak, KrzysztofMasculinoRUN4FUNM40
Strzyżewski, MariuszMasculinoIndividualM30
Szews, MarekMasculinoAKADEMIA MISTRZOW SPORTUM40
Szlinger, JakubMasculinoIndividualM30
Szwarc, PawełMasculinoAMS/RUN BDGM30
Szweda, MirosławaFemininoTKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZK30
Szychowski, JarosławMasculinoTKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZM30
Szymanowski, PawełMasculinoIndividualM20
Tadel, WiktorMasculinoIndividualM40
Tucholski, BartłomiejMasculinoBYDGOSKIE OKONIEM20
Wajer, MaritaFemininoIndividualK20
Waldowski, DanielMasculinoIndividualM20
Węgrzynowski, SławomirMasculinoKABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZM50
Wenda, DawidMasculinoSZKOłA JAZDY TOMASM20
Więckowski, DariuszMasculinoAKADEMIA MISTRZOW SPORTUM30
Więckowski, DariuszMasculinoAKADEMIA MISTRZOW SPORTUM30
Winklewski, KrzysztofMasculinoIndividualM40
Wiśniewski, TomaszMasculinoIndividualM20
Wiśniewski, RafałMasculinoIndividualM30
Zagożdżon, PiotrMasculinoRUN BYDGOSZCZM40
Zborała, DawidMasculinoSZKOłA JAZDY TOMAS M20
Żmich, TomaszMasculinoIndividualM40
Zupa, WojciechMasculinoSISU-OWB TEAMM50
Zygmunt, RobertMasculinoIndividualM40