24 Ago 2019, Tuineje

7 Travesía a nado Playitas Resort – Gran Tarajal

Classificações

Inscritos por evento

5Km

DorsalNomeGéneroClube
1LEDDA ALEMÁN, DÁVIDEMasculinoCLUB NATACION AGUACAN
2LEDDA ALEMÁN, MICHAELMasculinoCLUB NATACION AGUACAN
3RIVERO GONZALEZ, ERIKAFemininoCD SWIM&TRAIN MASPALOMAS
4Caballero Rodríguez, MarcoMasculinoTRISUREST
5Pina genzor, FernandoMasculinoIndividual
6SANCHEZ SANCHEZ, ANCORMasculinoTRISUREST
7Cabrera Pons, BrunoMasculinoIndividual
8Santiago Robaina, Guillermo AdriánMasculinoIndividual
9González Rivero, SergioMasculinoTRISUREST
10Colina, RaulMasculinoIndividual
11Medina Hernández, LuisaFemininoIndividual
12Cabrera Lemes, SamuelMasculinoTRISUREST
13Mitchell, RobertMasculinoIndividual
14Arjona armas, AbrahamMasculinoIndividual
15González SUAREZ, Ana teresaFemininoGARAGUA
16Franco Quintana, PedroMasculinoTRISUREST
17Rguez Pérez, CarmenFemininoIndividual
18Santana flores, AinhoaFemininoCLUB NATACION AGUACAN
19Figueras Alfonso, MinervaFemininoGARAGUA
20Espino Estupiñán, JuanMasculinoCN JESCAGUA
21Fernández gonzalez, Tomás valentinMasculinoGARAGUA
22Delgado Martin, JenniferFemininoGARAGUA
23Rodriguez Viera, Jose JavierMasculinoCLUB NATACION LAS PALMAS
24arteta viotti, alexandra teguiseFemininoGARAGUA
25Naranjo Ramirez, Juan RamonMasculinoCD SWIM&TRAIN MASPALOMAS
26aleman, jonayMasculinoIndividual
27Santiago gonzalez, FranciscoMasculinoGARAGUA
28Hernández García, IvanMasculinoIndividual
29MENESES MEDERO, ALEJANDROMasculinoAGRUPACION DEPORTIVA SANTA CRUZ
30ACOSTA SANTANA, MARCOSMasculinoIndividual
31Jerez Santana, EncarnaFemininoGARAGUA
32Pérez Rodríguez, María AuxiliadoraFemininoIndividual
33Pérez Rodríguez, MariaFemininoIndividual
34Dauta Machín, Angel EstebanMasculinoGARAGUA
35Garcia, LuciaFemininoTRIMAKINA
36Arribas Castaneyra, JorgeMasculinoCLUB NATACION LAS ESCUEVAS
37Socas toledo, VanessaFemininoGARAGUA
38MORALES GUERRA, ANDREAFemininoC.N.NONADAMOS
39ZÚÑIGA GUTIERREZ, ANTONIOMasculinoCD SWIM&TRAIN MASPALOMAS
40Van Hooreweghe, WimMasculinoIndividual
41Van Hooreweghe, TomMasculinoIndividual
42O'Shanahan Roca, MauricioMasculinoMETROPOLE
43Morales Bravo, Carmen DoloresFemininoGARAGUA
44SANTANA NIEVES, JOSEMasculinoIndividual
45MACHIN HERNANDEZ, ERIKAFemininoC.N.VULCANIA (CONEJEROS EN REMOJO)
46YAGÜE PLATON, JESUS MARIAMasculinoC.N.VULCANIA (CONEJEROS EN REMOJO)
47Rodríguez Acosta, AramisMasculinoUD BREÑAMEN LAS PLAYITAS
48Camacho Santana, CarlosMasculinoCLUB NATACION LAS PALMAS
49SANTANA HERNANDEZ, HECTORMasculinoIndividual
50Medina Bolaños, SergioMasculinoREAL CLUB VICTORIA
51García Sosa, JavierMasculinoCD SWIM&TRAIN MASPALOMAS
52Garcia, OscarMasculinoCD SWIM&TRAIN MASPALOMAS
53Sirwani Hernández, EnriqueMasculinoCD SWIM&TRAIN MASPALOMAS
54Delgado Peña, AntonioMasculinoIndividual
55Camejo, DavidMasculinoCALIMA
56Del Rosario Rodríguez, José AntonioMasculinoIndividual
57Vadillo Pereira, IriaFemininoC. D BREñAMEN LAS PLAYITAS
58Jezikova, LuciaFemininoGARAGUA
59Pertegal, Jose AntonioMasculinoGARAGUA
60Sánchez jimenez, SergioMasculinoTRISUREST
61Campo Navarro, CristinaFemininoTRIDAN
62González Fernández, DanielMasculinoC.N. VULCANIA
63Izquierdo Mayor, LauraFemininoCD SWIM&TRAIN MASPALOMAS
64Bergström, María KarolinaFemininoCD SWIM&TRAIN MASPALOMAS
65Plaza, menceyMasculinoCD SWIM&TRAIN MASPALOMAS
66Rodríguez, JorgeMasculinoCN ISORA SWIM
67GOMEZ GUINDAL, JOSE ANTONIOMasculinoCLUB NATACION VULCANIA MASTER
68Retana Schwartz, EosaFemininoPINGUINOS ARRECIFE
69Hormiga Páez, JesúsMasculinoCN VULCANIA
70Pérez García, AlejandroMasculinoC.D. SOUTH TRIATHLON
71Curbelo guerra, SergioMasculinoCN VULCANIA MÁSTER
72gonzalez, manuelMasculinoTRIYAIZA
73GARCIA, ROCIO DEL MARFemininoGARAGUA
74Machin Morales, Juana TeresaFemininoIndividual
75hernandez rodriguez, sergioMasculinoVULCANIA
76Montelongo Castro, Óscar JesúsMasculinoTODO POR UN SUENO
77Herrero rodriguez, Juan AntonioMasculinoIndividual
78Tabares Alberti, AraceliFemininoIndividual
79Dominguez Cabrera, ArnaudisMasculinoMETROPOLE
80De Smaele, ChristopheMasculinoCLUB NATACION FAYNAGUA CIUDAD DE TELDE
81De Smaele Espino, NicolasMasculinoCLUB NATACION FAYNAGUA CIUDAD DE TELDE
83Guerrero González, ManuelMasculinoIndividual
84muller, antonio danielMasculinoIndividual
85Cubas, OscarMasculinoIndividual
86Navarro Santana, Carmen MariaFemininoCD CLARET
87De luigi, LuigiMasculinoCN LAS ESCUEVAS
88Falcón Quemada, Ricardo JoseMasculinoIndividual
89Martínez Arroyo, JesusMasculinoIndividual
90sanchez santana, AlejandroMasculinoCD SWIM&TRAIN MASPALOMAS
91Vera Campanalunga, IvonneFemininoCLUB NATACION LAS PALMAS
92Ortega Perez, Carlos GustavoMasculinoCLUB NATACION LAS PALMAS
93Martínez de la Barrera, RafaelMasculinoIndividual
94Hernandez Alonso, AitorMasculinoVULCANIA
95Juan ruiz, BorjaMasculinoIndividual
96Santana, MónicaFemininoIndividual
97Cortés Alvarez, DavidMasculinoTRISUREST
98Hernández Hernández, Jesús AlexisMasculinoVULCANIA
99Soria Cáceres, DavidMasculinoC.N.JESCAGUA
100Chaar, CarlaFemininoCLUB NATACION AGUACAN
101VP, SMasculino
102De La Guardia León, CoraliaFemininoCD SWIM&TRAIN MASPALOMAS
103Krimm, DorisFemininoCONEJEROS EN REMOJO
104CASTRO SANTANA, MARIA JOSEFemininoAGRUPACION DEPORTIVA SANTA CRUZ
105Muñoz Knudsen, DavidMasculinoCN METROPOLE
106Barrios López, SelenaFemininoTRECUS DOMINGO ALONSO LA PALMA
107R, VFemininoTRECUS DOMINGO ALONSO LA PALMA
108Batista Saavedra, NemesioMasculinoCN SALINAS
109Andujar, MarcoMasculinoIndividual
110ramirez santana, cristinaFemininoMETROPOLE
111Cantera Gonzalez, AlbertoMasculinoCN VULCANIA
112GARCIA SERÓN, PEDRO JMasculinoIndividual
113Ramos Marrero, JulianMasculinoCLUB NATACION LAS PALMAS
114González Aguiar, Miguel AngelMasculinoCLUB DEPORTIVO SOUTH TRIATHLON
115PEREZ MACIAS, TERESAFemininoCN METROPOLE
116FERNÁNDEZ PALACIOS, JAVIERMasculinoIndividual
117Scardino, EleonoraFemininoCOTIFIT
118Quevedo Sánchez, antonioMasculinoIndividual
119Bruscolotti, FabioMasculinoIndividual
120SANTIAGO MARTIN, DANIELMasculinoCT CLARET
121Montoya, AlbertoMasculinoCT CLARET
122Cabrera González, MarcosMasculinoCLUB NATACION TENERIFE MASTERS
123Pérez García, SantiagoMasculinoC.D. MAREA VIVA
124Báez Cejas, María MercedesFemininoTENERIFE MASTERS
125eugenia ortiz, jose luisMasculinoIndividual
126Batista Sánchez, Pedro AgustinMasculinoCT CLARET
127Santana Oliva, SheilaFemininoCD SWIM&TRAIN MASPALOMAS
128Exposito Soto, Abel RuymanMasculinoALTITUD CERO
129López Medina, ManuelMasculinoCD SWIM&TRAIN MASPALOMAS
130Hernández Castrillo, Carmen YessicaFemininoCNAGUACAN
131Gutiérrez Ascanio, CiroMasculinoMETROPOLE
132Díaz León, DaviniaFemininoCD SWIM&TRAIN MASPALOMAS
133Samblás Pérez, RubénMasculinoIndividual
134Camejo, JuanMasculinoTRICAN
135Perez Gonzalez, Jose RamonMasculinoMD TRAINING
136lopez gonzalez, maria estherFemininoTENERIFE MASTERS
137Reyes Jiménez, BárbaraFemininoHARIA TRAIL TEAM
138Romero Luján, Jose LuisMasculinoCN METROPOLE
139Morales Sirgado, Rafael ErnestoMasculinoMETROPOLE
140Marrero Delgado, EduardoMasculinoCN UCAM FUENSANTA
141bermudez, raquelFemininoTENERIFE MASTERS
142Gutiérrez Nicolas, FernandoMasculinoIndividual
143COBIELLA, JUANMasculinoNADADORES PLAYA DE SARDINA
144ESTEVE FIOL, MARTAFemininoEL CLAN DE LA FATIGA
145RAMIREZ ARRAIZ, FATIMAFemininoIndividual
146rossi, sabrinaFemininoIndividual
147Reyes Santana, RubenMasculinoC.D BELEN MARIA
148Reyes Marrero, NestorMasculinoC.D. BELEN MARIA
149Redondo Zerpa, Jose AntonioMasculinoIndividual
150MARTIN MONAGAS, ROSIFemininoNADAMAS
151Galindo, PacoMasculinoTRECUS DOMINGO ALONSO LA PALMA
152Labaka aldekoa, XabierMasculinoANTXINTXIKA DEBAGOIENA TRIATLOI TALDEA
153IF, BMasculinoBLUFI FARIONES
154ESCLARIN LACOMA, RAULMasculinoCD SWIM&TRAIN MASPALOMAS
155Rabou, jacquelineFemininoCD COSTA TEGUISE
156Thieme, DirkMasculinoIndividual
157Álvarez Rodríguez, ClaudiaFemininoBLUFI FARIONES
158Alvar, AtaMasculinoCLUB TRICAN
159UROZ DE LA IGLESIA, MARTA LUNAFemininoCLUB NATACION AGUACAN
160dorronsoro camacho, javierMasculinoBLUFI FARIONES
161dorronsoro camacho, mariaFemininoBLUFI FARIONES
162FR, DFemininoBLUFI FARIONES
163De La Peña Trujillo, ArmindaFemininoCN JESCAGUA
164FERNANDEZ RIVERO, ALEJANDROMasculinoBLUFI FARIONES
165izquierdo mayor, pilarFemininoCD SWIM&TRAIN MASPALOMAS
166Gil León, Javier LuisMasculinoCN CARUCAGUA
167De Armas Falcon, Iban CarlosMasculinoCD SWIM&TRAIN MASPALOMAS
168olafsson rivas, lilia irisFemininoHARIA TRAIL TEAM
169matos mejias, carlaFemininoIndividual
170Hernández Bento, EnriqueMasculinoIndividual
171garcia medina, israelMasculinoCLUB NATACION FAYNAGUA CIUDAD DE TELDE
172leon quintero, jacobMasculinoCLUB NATACION FAYNAGUA CIUDAD DE TELDE
173MONTOYA JUSTE, IGNACIOMasculinoIndividual
174Collazo Rodríguez, CristianMasculinoIndividual
175Ibarz Valls, SantiMasculinoIndividual
176García Cáceres, CloeFemininoBLUFI FARIONES
177Bouchet, SybilleFemininoCN VULCANIA
178de Pablos, TeresaFemininoBLUFI FARIONES
179Pestana González, LuzFemininoTRECUS DOMINGO ALONSO LA PALMA
180Muntoni, SebastianMasculinoCLUB NATACION LAS PALMAS
181BM, MFemininoBLUFI FARIONES
182MC, NMCFemininoCDNONADAMOS
183González Rodríguez, AndrésMasculinoIndividual
184Diaz Mendoza, VictorMasculinoNADADORES PLAYA DE SARDINA
185NOVAL VAZQUEZ, AGUSTINMasculinoIndividual
186Suárez Pérez, Martin JulioMasculinoNADADORES PLAYA DE SARDINA
187Valido, IsabelFemininoCN METROPOLE
188De frutos Martinez, JavierMasculinoBLUFI FARIONES
189Pérez Rodríguez, SamuelMasculinoNADADORES PLAYA DE SARDINA
190Cabrera Martin, ElsaFemininoTRECUS DOMINGO ALONSO LA PALMA
191Adorni, LauraFemininoNUOTATORI GENOVESI
192fernandez suarez, herminioMasculinoCN VULCANIA
193Cabal Alvarez, Beatriz MariaFemininoCLUB NATACION LAS PALMAS
194cova mota, diegoMasculinoAGRUPACION DEPORTIVA SANTA CRUZ
195aránega benítez, AranchaFemininoTENERIFE MASTERS
196Perez jimenez, Francisco ManuelMasculinoIndividual
197CC, MFeminino
198DUQUE DORTA, FELIX DE RAYMONDMasculinoCN VULCANIA
199BARROSO BELLO, JOSE DANIELMasculinoIndividual
200Fernández Martin, Francisco ManuelMasculinoIndividual
201Ducat, LauraFemininoIndividual
202Stüven, SaskiaFemininoIndividual
203DIAZ CASTRO, JOSE MARIAMasculinoTENERIFE MASTERS
204Díaz pavanes, AlvaroMasculinoCD BREñAMEN
205gutierrez perez, adrianMasculinoAGRUPACION DEPORTIVA SANTA CRUZ
206Corti, LuigiMasculinoIndividual
207Martin Cedrés, LidiaFemininoNADAMAS
208Martín Serrano, María JoséFemininoPLASENCIA 96
209Martin Santana, GonzaloMasculinoTRICAN
210Rodríguez Mendoza, AlejandroMasculinoBLUFI FARIONES
211Carballo Morera, CiprianoMasculinoIndividual
212martinez perera, victor manuelMasculinoIndividual
213García Perestelo, GuillermoMasculinoNADAMAS
214Aguiar Miramontes, AbianMasculinoBLUFI FARIONES
215Franco Perez, AlvaroMasculinoNADAMAS
216PARRILLA TEJERA, FRANCISCO JAVIERMasculinoNADAMAS
217Gordillo Cabrera, Jose ManuelMasculinoCD MAREA VIVA
218Vilà Serrat, ArcadiMasculinoCT EIX DE NAVAS
219Suarez Mateo, AlbertoMasculinoIndividual
220Mosquera Fernández, Juan miguelMasculinoCD SWIM&TRAIN MASPALOMAS
221Rodríguez Martín, IvánMasculinoCALIMA
222Hernández García, Francisco javierMasculinoTRISUREST
223hernandez jmenez, juan federicoMasculinoCALIMA
224Díaz, FranMasculinoTRIATOR
225Mata Diaz, EnriqueMasculinoCD SWIM&TRAIN MASPALOMAS
226Santamaria Fernandez, IñigoMasculinoCDNONADAMOS
227BARRETO MARTINEZ, VICTORMasculinoTODO POR UN SUENO
228Tovar, SilviaFemininoTRISUREST
229Vovrusko, ViktorsMasculinoCN REALES
230OShanahan, RafaelMasculinoMETROPOLE