31 gru 2021, Łódź

XXXVII Bieg Sylwestrowy

Zapisy i informacje

Zapisani na Bieg Główny

10km

NumerImięPłećKlub
10Kowalski, KrzysztofMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNY
11Kowalski, BartłomiejMężczyznaROSSMANN / ŁóDź KOCHA SPORT
12Piotrowski, RadekMężczyznaBIEGACZ NOWOSOLNA
13Adamczyk, Karolina AdamczykKobietaNIEZALEŻNY
14Pakuła, RafałMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNY
15Trzciński, MarcinMężczyznaDWÓJKA BIEGA
16Mikołajczyk, PawełMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNY
17Zalasa, WojciechMężczyznaŁODź KOCHA SPORT
18Kociak, AnnaKobietaNIEZALEŻNY
19Zduńczyk, PaulinaKobietaNIEZALEŻNY
20Ciężki, KonradMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNY
21Jastrząbek, AgnieszkaKobietaEVERRUN
22Mierzyński, JacekMężczyznaEKSOC RUNNERS
23Moracki, MariuszMężczyznaSNAIL PLISSKEN
24Czarnecki, ŁukaszMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNY
25Szewczyk, JarosławMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNY
26Harajda Tarnecka, AgnieszkaKobietaSNG WILD DUCKS
27Zagórska, AgnieszkaKobietaNIEZALEŻNY
28Olender Bartosik, RenataKobietaEVERRUN
29Bartosik, MarcinMężczyznaBBL ŁóDź
30Beśka, RafałMężczyznaVEOLIA
31Zalewski, MarcinMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNY
32Madej, ElżbietaKobietaINDEPENDENT
33Dominiak, SylwesterMężczyznaKB STOPA ŁóDź
34dominiak, andrzejMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNY
35Gębicka, MałgorzataKobietaNIEZALEŻNY
36Żmijewski, WiktorMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNY
37Dzięgielewski, MichałMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNY
38Raszyk, PiotrMężczyznaINDEPENDENT
39Borwin, JanMężczyznaAKADEMIABIEGACZAPL SL SALOS-WODNA ŁODŹ
40Marczak, SławomirMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNY
41Czubak, DariuszMężczyznaINDEPENDENT
42Bederski, PiotrMężczyznaBEDI TEAM
43Bernecka, BożenaKobietaNIEZALEŻNY
44Zielski, AdamMężczyznaPRAWDZIWA STAL
45Kolasa, PiotrMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNY
46Sośnierz, TomaszMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNY
47Milczak, MateuszMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNY
48Kacprzak, SławomirMężczyznaRAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT
49Wawrzeniak, AleksandraKobietaRAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT
50Wawrzeniak, RobertMężczyznaRAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT
51Zadrożny, PiotrMężczyznaRAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT
52Rabęcki, PiotrMężczyznaCYKLOMANIACY
53Tłoczek, ŁukaszMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNY
54Borkowski, ŁukaszMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNY
55Jaworska Stala, MonikaKobietaNIEZALEŻNY
56Borkowska, MonikaKobietaCYBORKI
57Marchowski, TomaszMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNY
58Kowalczuk, ArturMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNY
59Gabryelczyk, MartaKobietaRAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT
60Strzelecki Cirrus, JakubMężczyznaROSSMANN
61Adamkiewicz, MichałMężczyznaŁóDźRUNCREW/JAKOTEAM
62Kwaśniewski, HenrykMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNY
63Goliński, PiotrekMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNY
64Jakubczyk, ŁukaszMężczyznaPKP ENERGETYKA
65Grzelak, PiotrMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNY
66Balwierz, AdamMężczyznaŁÓDŹ RUN CREW
67Gidaszewski, JacekMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNY
68PAWŁOWSKI, DariuszMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNY
69Kowalik, KatarzynaKobietaNIEZALEŻNY
70Torenc, AdamMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNY
71Jochym, MariuszMężczyznaWKURW_TEAM
72Brejnak, RyszardMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNY
73Strachowska, MałgorzataKobietaNIEZALEŻNY
74Strachowska, JuliaKobietaNIEZALEŻNY
75Fiks, ZbigniewMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNY
76Budzałek, GrzegorzMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNY
77Domański, KrzysztofMężczyznaROSSMANN
78Domański, ZbigniewMężczyznaROSSMANN
79Czarnomski, RobertMężczyznaRJC
80skrzek, stanisławMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNY
81Grisgraber, MariuszMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNY
82Patowski, DariuszMężczyznaVEOLIA
83Paśnik, JarosławMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNY
84Olszewski, MichałMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNY
85Markowski, MarcinMężczyznaSZAKALE BAłUT ŁODź
86Attiya, MalikaKobietaNIEZALEŻNY
87Sokalski, PawełMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNY
88Gortatowicz, DariuszMężczyznaKLUB BIEGAJACEGO DZIADKA -MIA
89Siennicki, KonradMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNY
90Kostusiak, KrzysztofMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNY
91Miller, MarekMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNY
92Rozwadowska, MonikaKobietaŁÓDŹRUNCREW/JAKOTEAM
93Krawczyk, PiotrMężczyznaGILLETTE RUN
94Kubus, MarcinMężczyznaGILLETTE RUN
95Litkowski, JędrzejMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNY
96PODZIŃSKI, EDWARDMężczyznaORIENTUś ŁODź
97Biskupski, AndrzejMężczyznaŁODź KOCHA SPORT
98Grabowski, DariuszMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNY
99Lubiatowski, RafalMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNY
100Mosiński, RobertMężczyznaR.S.TEAM
101Świerżewska, EwaKobietaNIEZALEŻNY
102Świerżewski, ŁukaszMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNY
103Kasperczak, KrzysztofMężczyznaKB ARTUROWEK ŁODź
104Radke, RyszardMężczyznaNIEZRZESZONY
105Spułtowska, JoannaKobietaVEOLIA
106Kopczyńska, KatarzynaKobietaNIEZALEŻNY
107Loręcki, TomaszMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNY
108Nowak, PioMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNY
109Boczek, MichałMężczyznaNIEZRZESZONY
110Gromek, KatarzynaKobietaNIEZALEŻNY
111Kalinowski, ŁukaszMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNY
112Lesiewicz, JarosławMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNY
113Polit, SebastianMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNY
114Jastrzębski, SzymonMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNY
115Szczerbakowicz, RafałMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNY
117Roguski, DanielMężczyznaVEOLIA
118Grzegorczyk, PiotrMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNY
119Brykowski, RafałMężczyznaINDEPENDENT
120Krych, RobertMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNY
121Miazek, DominikaKobietaNIEZALEŻNY
122Miazek, GrzegorzMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNY
123Karbownik, BogusławMężczyznaŁODź KOCHA SPORT
124Lihs, TadeuszMężczyznaMISJONARZE KLARETYNI C.M.F.
125Groblicka, AdrianaKobietaBIEGAM BO LUBIĘ
126Kozak, MaciekMężczyznaDREAM TIM
127Pietrzko, OliwerMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNY
128Klimczuk, MartaKobietaŁÓDŹRUNCREW/JAKOTEAM
129Wardencki, RafałMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNY
130Wiecha, MariuszMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNY
131Wiecha, MałgorzataKobietaNIEZALEŻNY
132Dreslewski, PiotrMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNY
133Adamus, JacekMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNY
134Andrzejewki, TomaszMężczyznaGILLETTE RUN
135Balicki, JacekMężczyznaBIEGACZ NOWOSOLNA
136Dobrowolski, MarekMężczyznaVEOLIA
137Janiszewski, JakubMężczyznaSII RUNNING TEAM
138Koziołkiewicz, ŁukaszMężczyznaMISJONARZE KLARETYNI C.M.F.
139Kocik, AdamMężczyznaRAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT
140Augustowska, MonikaKobietaNIEZALEŻNY
141Cyrulewska, MałgorzataKobietaPAMSO RUN TEAM
142Grenda, WojciechMężczyznaŁóDźRUNCREW/JAKOTEAM
143Wikiński, DanielMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNY
144STRUSZCZYK, KRYSTIANMężczyznaJEżOZWIERZAKI
145Korycki, KrzysztofMężczyznaJEżOZWIERZAKI
146KORYCKA, MARIOLAKobietaFORMA NA PIąTKę NW
147Budzyński, PiotrMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNY
148Sokół, MichałMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNY
149Kaczmarek, MonikaKobietaACCENTURE RUNNERS CLUB
150Przybysz, KacperMężczyznaACCENTURE RUNNERS CLUB
151Wesolowski, PiotrMężczyznaACCENTURE RUNNERS CLUB
152Nita, MichałMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNY
153Krawczyk, LukaszMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNY
154Bernacik, JacekMężczyznaWS ŁÓDŹ
155Hanysz-Worach, PaulinaKobietaMAGIC
156Kozłowski, MichałMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNY
157Kozłowski, KrzysztofMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNY
158Kudła, AdamMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNY
159Włodarczyk, ArkadiuszMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNY
160Kseniuk, MagdalenaKobietaNIEZALEŻNY
161Kseniuk, SebastianMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNY
162Trzciński, PawełMężczyznaBRAK
163swierczynski, adamMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNY
164Radecki, MarcinMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNY
165Romaniak, MateuszMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNY
166Szybka, WojciechMężczyznaSZYBCY
167Wojtkiewicz, AngelikaKobietaNIEZALEŻNY
168Nowak, ArekMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNY
169Wiśniewski, TomaszMężczyznaMAXXBIKE TEAM
170Wiśniewska, NataliaKobietaMAXXBIKE TEAM
171Mielczarek, WeronikaKobietaMAXXBIKE TEAM
172Florczak, SylwiaKobietaSZAKALE BAłUT ŁODź
173Kozieł, JarosławMężczyznaŁODź KOCHA SPORT
174Wojno, MałgorzataKobietaDROGA DO ULTRA
175Tomasik, PiotrMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNY
176Kimmer, JakubMężczyznaBIEGING TEAM ZELOW
177Ligenza, JakubMężczyznaPANCIA POLAND
178Łubiński, KrzysztofMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNY
179Barzyk, MateuszMężczyznaKUźNIA TRIATHLONU
180Michalak, KarolinaKobietaNIEZALEŻNY
181Pawelczyk, BartłomiejMężczyznaINDEPENDENT
182Zajfert, AdamMężczyznaZARęCZENIDOZ2019
183Tutak, MagdalenaKobietaZARęCZENIDOZ2019
184Zawitowski, MichalMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNY
185Świderski, Józef ŚwiderskiMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNY
186Szelest, DariuszMężczyznaPIETRZYK RUNNING TEAM
187Banach, IwonaKobietaPIETRZYK RUNNING TEAM
188Buczkowski, MateuszMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNY
189Durka, MichałMężczyznaALREC
190Kubiak, AdamMężczyznaALREC
191Woźniak, ŁukaszMężczyznaALREC
192Starzyński, MarcinMężczyznaALREC
193Wolski, KonradMężczyznaALREC
194Wolnicki, TomaszMężczyznaALREC
195Szkup, MateuszMężczyznaALREC
196Krajewska, KatarzynaKobietaALREC
197Sztąber, AdamMężczyznaPIETRZYK RUNNING TEAM
198Kopaczewski, PawełMężczyznaTIME4S
199Patura, LeszekMężczyznaRAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT
200Naruszewicz-Kopertowska, AnnaKobietaNIEZALEŻNY
201Ochota, ŁukaszMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNY
202Ochota, JakubMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNY
203Wojtczak, KarolinaKobietaNIEZALEŻNY
204Najderek, MaciejMężczyznaALREC
205Dobrosz, MichałMężczyznaGILLETTE RUN
206Makowski, ArkadiuszMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNY
207Strożek, SebastianMężczyznaPIECHOTą PO SCHODACH
208Krone, JacekMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNY
209Frankenberg, MałgorzataKobietaBIEGACZ NOWOSOLNA
210Ostrowski, FilipMężczyznaRKS ŁODź
211Ślęczkowski, BłażejMężczyznaWARRIORS ŁóDź
212Pawlikowska, ZuzannaKobietaWARRIORS ŁóDź
213POPŁAWSKI, KAROLMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNY
214Sikorski, PrzemysławMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNY
215Dzieniszewska, AnnaKobietaNIEZALEŻNY
216Szustowski, TomaszMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNY
217Mikulska, AgnieszkaKobietaRAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT
218Dudziński, PiotrMężczyznaRAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT
219Kardas, MarzenaKobietaNIEZALEŻNY
220Kunka, AndrzejMężczyznaRAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT
221Sekieta, RadosławMężczyznaMLUKS RAWA MAZOWIECKA
222Wojciechowska, EmiliaKobietaKB GEOTERMIA UNIEJóW
223Chrzuszcz, KatarzynaKobietaNIEZALEŻNY
224Kindela, MichałMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNY
225Stępniak, WojtekMężczyznaZGIERZBIEGA
226Sekieta, MarekMężczyznaPOLITECHNIKA ŁÓDZKA
227Barański, KonradMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNY
228Wiktorek, JadwigaKobietaNIEZALEŻNY
229Stanek, MałgorzataKobietaNIEZALEŻNY
230Roszczyk, MilenaKobietaDELOITTE ADVENTURE TEAM
231Roszczyk, RadosławMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNY
232Bielawski, JarosławMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNY
233Przewoźny, KrzysztofMężczyznaRAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT
234Demontowicz, JarekMężczyznaŁODź KOCHA SPORT
235Sobieszek, RafałMężczyznaRYSIOTEAM
236Szybka, TomaszMężczyznaSZYBCY
237Grzeszkowiak, BogumiłaKobietaNIE MAM
238działak, robertMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNY
239Boczek, MichałMężczyznaNIEZRZESZONY
240Im, ŁukaszMężczyznaIMEDIA ROAD RUNNERS
241Udut, PrzemysławMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNY
242Janik, MarcinMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNY
243Sobczak, KrzysztofMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNY
244Lesiak, AndrzejMężczyznaRYSIOTEAM
245Kaliński, KrzysztofMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNY
246Piotrowska, katarzynaKobietaPAPUGI
247Szymański, MichałMężczyznaŁóDźRUNCREW/JAKOTEAM
248Nowak, EwaKobietaŁóDźRUNCREW/ JAKOTEAM
249Wiśnik, JoannaKobietaNIEZALEŻNY
250Nowicki, BartłomiejMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNY
251Ziąbka, AndrzejMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNY
252Sabaciński, PiotrMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNY
253Pietrzak, WitoldMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNY
254Imiński, CezaryMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNY
255Kmieciak, MałgorzataKobietaNIEZALEŻNY
256Wójt, KamilMężczyznaWARRIORS ŁóDź
257Kmieciak, GrzegorzMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNY
258lewkowicz, martaKobietaŚLęZAK TEAM
259Jóźwiakowski, MaciejMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNY
260Siemińska, MartaKobietaLKS KOLUSZKI
261Kański, JakubMężczyznaSNG WILD DUCKS
262Bartnik, ZygfrydMężczyzna1 BATALION KAWALERII POWIETRZNEJ
263Radowicz, MariuszMężczyznaRAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT
264Tomala, MarcinMężczyznaOXFORD'S WEAKEST RUNNING TEAM
265Przybylska-Tomala, KatarzynaKobietaOXFORD'S WEAKEST RUNNING TEAM
266Obuchowicz, WitoldMężczyznaMONAR OZORKOW
267Kubiak, DarekMężczyznaPIECHOTą PO SCHODACH
268Woźnicki, MaciekMężczyznaRUNNING SUCKS
269Andrzejewska, AgataKobietaTIGERS TEAM
270Sztranek, IwonaKobietaUKS AZYMUT PABIANICE
271Sztranek, PawełMężczyznaUKS AZYMUT PABIANICE
272RAKOWICZ, KRZYSZTOFMężczyznaFATHER'S FRIENDS
273Połeć, GrzegorzMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNY
274Chęcińska, NataliaKobietaNIEZALEŻNY
275Chęciński, DanielMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNY
276KLAPENDA, MARIUSZMężczyznaMARIO TEAM
277Wiecha, DominikaKobietaUKS ORIENTUś ŁóDź
278Frąś, PrzemysławMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNY
279Szkudlarek, JakubMężczyznaRKS ŁODź
280Rzeźnicki, KarolMężczyznaEVERRUN
281Zając, RafałMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNY
282Wójcik, AdrianMężczyznaSZAKALE BAłUT ŁODź
283Tworożyńska, EdytaKobietaŁóDźRUNCREW/JAKOTEAM
284Siess, JarosławMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNY
285Owczarek, JacekMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNY
286Osiński, StanisławMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNY
287Cieślik, MariuszMężczyznaŁóDź KOCHA SPORT
288Szymański, BartłomiejMężczyznaWARRIORS ŁóDź
289Sołtysiak, MartaKobietaNIEZALEŻNY
290Forzpańczyk, AgnieszkaKobietaBIEGAM I ZWIEDZAM ŁóDź
291Wesołowski, PiotrMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNY
292Garliński, MarcinMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNY
293Pepłoński, MariuszMężczyznaGILLETTE RUN
294Frontczak, ArturMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNY
295Antoniak, WiesławaKobietaRYSIOTEAM
296Mądrzejewski, TomaszMężczyznaSPARTA ULTRA TEAM
297Aniołek Kowalska, AgataKobietaNIEZALEŻNY
298Piotrowski, KrzysztofMężczyznaSIERADZBIEGAPL
299Królikiewicz, FilipMężczyznaMONAR OZORKOW
300Krzemiński, PatrykMężczyznaMONAR OZORKOW
301Brunkal, JuliaKobietaMONAR OZORKOW
302Zieliński, DawidMężczyznaMONAR OZORKOW
303Pierzakowski, KacperMężczyznaMONAR OZORKOW
304Lipiński, RadosławMężczyznaMONAR OZORKOW
305Żarecki, MateuszMężczyznaMONAR OZORKOW
306Dudzicka, AnnaKobietaMONAR OZORKOW
307Chmieliński, BorysMężczyznaMONAR OZORKOW
308Okoń, JakubMężczyznaMONAR OZORKOW
309Kuczyńska, RozaliaKobietaMONAR OZORKOW
310Bocianski, SebastianMężczyznaMONAR OZORKOW
311Grabowski, DawidMężczyznaMONAR OZORKOW
312Rybicki, FilipMężczyznaMONAR OZORKOW
313Grabowska, ZuzannaKobietaMONAR OZORKOW
314Sołdan, AleksandraKobietaMONAR OZORKOW
315Piechocki, JacekMężczyznaMONAR TUSZYŃSKA
316Dostalski, DawidMężczyznaMONAR TUSZYŃSKA
317Błaszczyk, BartłomiejMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNY
318Sońta, SylwesterMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNY
319Szymański, KamilMężczyznaMONAR TUSZYŃSKA
320Boczkowski, DawidMężczyznaMONAR TUSZYŃSKA
321Szyluk, MartynaKobietaMONAR TUSZYŃSKA
322Tokarska, BarbaraKobietaMONAR TUSZYŃSKA
323Ciepiałowski, FilipMężczyznaMONAR TUSZYŃSKA
324Markowski, MarcinMężczyznaMONAR TUSZYŃSKA
325Chmielecka, MartynaKobietaMONAR TUSZYŃSKA
326Milewska, KarolinaKobietaMONAR TUSZYŃSKA
327Grześko, MateuszMężczyznaMONAR TUSZYŃSKA
328Mielczarek, MiłoszMężczyznaMONAR TUSZYŃSKA
329Pastuszka, OskarMężczyznaMONAR TUSZYŃSKA
330Chojecki, DanielMężczyznaMONAR TUSZYŃSKA
331Orłowska, PatrycjaKobietaNIEZALEŻNY
332Jaruga, PawelMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNY
333Kuziemski, KrzysztofMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNY
334Twardowska, MonikaKobietaNIEZALEŻNY
335Kosmowski, KamilMężczyznaK SMILE TWóJ ZDROWY UśMIECH…
336Szczepaniak, RafałMężczyznaSNG WILD DUCKS
337Augustyniak, JakubMężczyznaRKS ŁODź
338Zdonek, BernardMężczyznaSNG WILD DUCKS
339Kocik, ArkadiuszMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNY
340Mędrek, JoannaKobietaPIETRZYK RUNNING TEAM
341Ciemieniewski, JarosławMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNY
342Sękowska, KingaKobietaEVERRUN
343Marciniak Piotrowska, AleksandraKobietaBIEGACZ NOWOSOLNA
344Bajerski, KamilMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNY
345Zakrzewski, MichałMężczyznaSNG WILD DUCKS
346Polowczyk, PiotrMężczyznaSIERADZBIEGAPL
347Wolski, MarianMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNY
348Lewandowski, MichałMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNY
349Korczyński, StanisławMężczyznaPIETRZYK RUNNING TEAM
350Czyżewski, JakubMężczyznaRUDZKI KLUB SPORTOWY
351Kolczynski, JakubMężczyznaACCENTURE RUNNERS CLUB
353Janik, AleksandraKobietaCLARIANT
355Santos Peres, Luiz GustavoMężczyznaCLARIANT
356Gryszanowicz, ZuzannaKobietaCLARIANT
357Pałczyński, PiotrMężczyznaCLARIANT
358Suchecki, JakubMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNY
359Cieślak, MichałMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNY
360Janiga, SławomirMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNY
361Głąb, JakubMężczyznaFIZJOOPIEKA JAKUB GłąB
362Rakowski, KrzysztofMężczyznaRUCHLIWI ŚWIńSKA NOGA
363ptak, marcinMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNY
364Krysiak, WitoldMężczyznaRUCHLIWI ŚWIńSKA NOGA
365Bednarski, WaldemarMężczyznaRUCHLIWI ŚWIńSKA NOGA