31 gru 2017, Łódź

XXXIII Bieg Sylwestrowy

Wyniki

Zapisani na Bieg Młodzieżowy

2km

Ściągnij wyniki
NumerImięPłećKlub
1001Trociński, KacperMężczyznaRYSIOTEAM
1002Szmerka, KingaKobietaNIEZALEŻNY
1003Świerczyński, JakubMężczyznaBBL ZDUńSKA WOLA
1004Siennicki, JakubMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNY
1005Kubisiak, TomaszMężczyznaATEAM EVENT
1006Pawlina, WeronikaKobietaNIEZALEŻNY
1007Pawlina, DominikMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNY
1008Goss, AleksandraKobietaNIEZALEŻNY
1009Socha, NataliaKobietaNIEZALEŻNY
1010Gumienna, AnnaKobietaNIEZALEŻNY
1011Gumienny, JurekMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNY
1012Lisewska, ZuzannaKobietaNIEZALEŻNY
1013Szczepaniak, HannaKobietaAKADEMIA MALUCHA
1014Kwiatkowski, KosmaMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNY
1015Potocki, StanisławMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNY
1016kulbat, krystianMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNY
1017Borkowska, NataliaKobietaMKS TOMASZóW MAZOWIECKI
1018Paluszek, JakubMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNY
1019Kowalski, MaciejMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNY
1020Andrzejczak, MaciejMężczyznaUKS AZYMUT PABIANICE
1021Koch, MariaKobietaNIEZALEŻNY
1022Koch, MartaKobietaNIEZALEŻNY
1023Weiss, MateuszMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNY
1024Poradecka, AdriannaKobietaNIEZALEŻNY
1025Mroziński, MaurycyMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNY
1026Michalska, LenaKobietaNIEZALEŻNY
1027Wiśniewski, JakubMężczyznaUKS AZYMUT PABIANICE
1028Wiśniewski, AdamMężczyznaUKS AZYMUT PABIANICE
1029Kobyliński, JanMężczyznaORZEŁ ŁÓDŹ KLUB PIŁKARSKI
1030Stańczyk, JuliuszMężczyznaATP
1031Wojciechowski, MaksymiliaMężczyznaMAKSIOR TEAM
1032Bederski, KubaMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNY
1033Szalc, JuliaKobietaNIEZALEŻNY
1034Dąbrowski, DamianMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNY
1035Zatorska, NataliaKobietaNIEZALEŻNY
1036Zatorska, NataliaKobietaNIEZALEŻNY
1037Tomicka, MałgorzataKobietaNIEZALEŻNY
1038sadowska, lzabelaKobietaNIEZALEŻNY
1039Kaczmarska, NataliaKobietaNIEZALEŻNY
1040Tworski, KacperMężczyznaLISY ZGIERZ
1041Kosior, WojciechMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNY
1042Kowalski, PatrykMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNY
1043Rogula, OlgaKobietaNIEZALEŻNY
1044Kołodziejczyk, MartaKobietaUKS AZYMUT PABIANICE
1045Gielec, ZuzannaKobietaORIENTUś ŁODź
1046Gielec, JuliaKobietaORIENTUś ŁODź
1047Młynarczyk, MaksymilianMężczyznaORIENTUś ŁODź
1048Rudzki, JakubMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNY
1049Rudzka, KarolinaKobietaNIEZALEŻNY
1050Andrzejak, TomaszMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNY
1051Garski, KryspinMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNY
1052Sadowska, KasiaKobietaNIEZALEŻNY
1053Szmerka, KingaKobietaNIEZALEŻNY
1054Karczmitowicz, AnielaKobietaSV LUFTFART BERLIN
1055Wójtowski, MaurycyMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNY
1056Wójtowski, KonstantyMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNY
1057Matusiak, KacperMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNY
1058Bartos, AleksanderMężczyznaAUTO RELAX
1059Motyka, AleksandraKobietaRKS ŁÓDŹ
1060Nowak, MichałMężczyznaORIENTUś ŁODź
1061Gielec, ZuzannaKobietaORIENTUś ŁODź
1062Lisiak, AdamMężczyznaORIENTUś ŁODź
1063Słomczyński, IgnacyMężczyznaORIENTUś ŁODź
1064Erm, AdrianMężczyznaRKS ŁóDź
1065WALENDZIAK, JanMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNY
1066Rzeńca, TomekMężczyznaORIENTUś ŁODź
1067Ziółkiewicz, JanMężczyznaORIENTUś ŁODź
1068Trepczyński, FranciszekMężczyznaIT ORIENT
1069Samojło, AntoninaKobietaNIEZALEŻNY
1070Samojło, AleksandraKobietaNIEZALEŻNY
1071Galińska, ElizaKobietaUKS FILIPIDES TERESIN
1072Tamborski, JanMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNY
1073Tamborska, JuliaKobietaNIEZALEŻNY
1074Tamborska, MajaKobietaNIEZALEŻNY
1075Majka, MateuszMajkaMężczyznaNIEZRZESZONY
1076Kwiecień, RoksanaKobietaNIEZRZESZONY
1077Nastarowicz, KamilMężczyznaNIEZRZESZONY
1078Pietrzak, AleksandraKobietaNIEZRZESZONY
1079Zawierucha, PiotrMężczyznaNIEZRZESZONY
1080Suchecka, KarolinaKobietaNIEZRZESZONY
1081WAŃDOCH, JANMężczyznaNIEZRZESZONY
1082Jasińska, NadiaKobietaNIEZALEŻNY
1083Doreń, WiktoriaKobietaORIENTUś ŁODź
1084Bartos, ZbigniewMężczyznaORIENTUś ŁODź
1085Berlińska, PaulinaKobietaORIENTUś ŁODź
1086Ciupa, JanMężczyznaORIENTUś ŁODź
1087Woch, NataliaKobietaORIENTUś ŁODź
1088Ziemba, WiktoriaKobietaRUDZKI KLUB SPORTOWY
1089Kryziński, AleksanderMężczyznaKITA TEAM
1090Kryziński, WojciechMężczyznaKITA TEAM
1091Wójcik, LiliannaKobietaRUDZKI KLUB SPORTOWY
1092Modelewska, JuliaKobietaLUKS "BOGUSZYCE"
1093Zielińska, AgnieszkaKobietaLUKS "BOGUSZYCE"
1094Gransicki, GracjanMężczyznaMONAR OZOKóW
1095Fuminkowska, AgataMężczyznaMONAR OZORKOW
1096Światowski, AdamMężczyznaMONAR OZORKóW
1097Stawski, KacperMężczyznaMONAR OZORKOW
1098Szczepaniak, IgorMężczyznaRKS ŁóDź
1099Jasińska, NadiaKobietaMMKT - ŁęCZYCA
1100Arkuszyński, WojtekMężczyznaMONAR OZORKOW
1101Wieszczek, KubaMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNY
1102Wieszczek, ZuzaKobietaNIEZALEŻNY
1103Gajak, AleksandraKobietaNIEZALEŻNY
1104Florczak, JakubMężczyznaRUDZKI KLUB SPORTOWY
1105Florczak, ŁukaszMężczyznaRUDZKI KLUB SPORTOWY
1106Ledzion, PiotrMężczyznaORIENTUś ŁODź
1107Kulesza, IgorMężczyznaORIENTUś ŁODź
1108Wiśniewska, HanaKobietaORIENTUś ŁODź
1109DOMINIAK, BENIAMINMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNY
1110Czajkowski, NorbertMężczyznaRUDZKI KLUB SPORTOWY
1111Otocka, EwaKobietaRUDZKI KLUB SPORTOWY
1112Woźniak, KonradMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNY
1113Hertel, FiipMężczyznaSNG WILD DUCKS
1114Brzozowski, PatrykMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNY
1115Brzozowski, DawidMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNY
1116Brzozowska, NataliaKobietaNIEZALEŻNY
1117Brzozowska, OliwiaKobietaNIEZALEŻNY
1118Grzybowska, AmeliaKobietaNIEZALEŻNY
1119Kleczewski, PiotrMężczyznaUKS KUSY
1120Ignor, KacperMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNY
1121Cynkier, NikolaKobietaAKADEMIA LEKKOATLETYKI
1122Kruk, WiktorMężczyznaAKADEMIA LEKKOATLETYKI
1123Bonkiewicz, KacperMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNY
1124Bonkiewicz, PolaKobietaNIEZALEŻNY
1125Wiśniewski, HubetMężczyznaAZS ŁóDź
1126Romanowicz, WiktorMężczyznaMKS ALEKSANDRóW ŁóDZKI
1127Woropaj, IgnacyMężczyznaMOCNI W DUCHU - ZABIEGANI
1128Bartos, ZbigniewMężczyznaORIENTUś ŁODź
1129Bartos, GrzegorzMężczyznaORIENTUś ŁODź
1130Stala, WiktorMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNY
1131Marcjanek, FilipMężczyznaORIENTUś ŁODź
1132Frątczak, PolaKobietaNIEZALEŻNY
1186Hartel, LeonMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNY