10 paź 2020, Radom

XV RADOMSKI MARATON TRZEŹWOŚCI

Zapisy i informacje

Zapisani na Półmaraton

21.1km

NumerImięPłećKlubKategoria
405Kamola, JacekMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM50
406Sadkowski, PawełMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM40
407Kania, PrzemyslawMężczyznaDB-TRANS STARACHOWICEM18
408Kirkiewicz, KacperMężczyznaADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAWM18
409BRÓDKA, PawełMężczyznaBIEGIEM RADOM!M40
410Gadzinowski, IgnacyMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM70
411Skrzypczyńska, MarzenaKobietaNIEZALEŻNYK30
412Molendowski, JarosławMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM18
413Bieniek, KarolMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM40
414Rychlicka, EwaKobietaBIEGIEM RADOM!K30
415Kacprzak, ŁukaszMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM30
417Sławiński, AndrzejMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM60
418Morawska, BeataKobietaNIEZALEŻNYK50
419Kaczmarzyk, MarcinMężczyznaSTREET RUN RADOMM40
421Kaczmarczyk, AdamMężczyznaKACZMARCZYK TEAMM40
422Kaczmarczyk, IngaKobietaKACZMARCZYK TEAMK40
423Malinowski, JarosławMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM50
424Ratyński, PawełMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM30
425Iwański, MichałMężczyznaBIEGIEM RADOM!M40
426Amanowicz, MateuszMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM18
427Prószyński, RomualdMężczyznaPUłAWIANIN PUłAWYM50
428JARYCH, JANMężczyznaBRAKM70
429Kiciński, AndrzejMężczyzna42 BLSZM30
430Kaczkowski, KrzysztofMężczyznaWKZ KOZIENICE BBLM30
431Podsiadły, SzymonMężczyznaWKZ KOZIENICE BBLM30
432Sobczyk, GrzegorzMężczyznaWKZ KOZIENICE BBLM30
433Wolszczak, DamianMężczyznaWKZ KOZIENICE BBLM18
434Ruchomski, WiesławMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM60
435Cieloch, JakubMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM18
436Ordyński, JanuszMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM70
437Bochniak, MichałMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM40
438Bochniak, KrzysztofMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM30
439Szkurłat, PiotrMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM50
440Wiśniewski, JacekMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM40
441Wiśniewska, IwonaKobietaWIŚNIA TEAMK40
442CHMIELEWSKA KOZIOŁ, MagdalenaKobietaNIEZALEŻNYK50
443CENDER, MAGDALENAKobietaDOGOŃ GRODZISK MAZOWIECKIK40
444Kasprzyk, AleksandraKobietaNIEZALEŻNYK18
445Wyrwinska, BozenaKobietaBIEGIEM RADOM!K40
446Marlecki, MichałMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM30
447Przybycin, ŁukaszMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM18
448Wołos, ArturMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM50
449Wójcicki, JarosławMężczyznaTEAM ZALESICEM30
450Leszczyńska, JoAsiaKobietaWKZ KOZIENICE BBLK40
451Drapała, JarekMężczyznaWKZ KOZIENICE BBLM40
452Janeczek, KamilMężczyznaWKZ KOZIENICE BBLM30
453Sobota, AnnaKobietaWKZ KOZIENICE BBLK40
454słomski, sławomirMężczyznaWKZ KOZIENICE BBLM50
455Podsiadły, MichałMężczyznaWKZ KOZIENICEM40
456Modrykamień, BarbaraKobietaNIEZALEŻNYK40
457Połczyński, RadosławMężczyznaMORSJANIE KOZIENICE M30
458ŻŁOBECKI, PIOTRMężczyznaDANIEL WOSIK TERVEL TEAMM40
459Stępień, KubaMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM18
460Zorii, KingaKobietaNIEZALEŻNYK18
461dąbal, marcinMężczyznaBIEGIEM RADOM!M30
462Kowalska, AgnieszkaKobietaDOGOŃ GRODZISK MAZOWIECKIK40
463Szczęsny Michalski, KarolMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM30
464Czerwiński, SebastianMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM40
465struk, jacekMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM30
466Pyrka, MarcinMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM30
467Baca, DanielMężczyznaWKZ KOZIENICE BBLM40
468Zieliński, PawełMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM30
469Kamiński, ŁukaszMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM18
470gajek, magdalenaKobietaWIEś TAńCZY I BIEGAK40
471gajek, grzegorzMężczyznaWIEś TAńCZY I BIEGAM40
472Stefański, PawełMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM40
473Puszka, JarosławMężczyznaBIEGIEM RADOM!M18
474Fijałkowska, AnetaKobietaNIEZALEŻNY
475Penkala Wardzyńska, EwaKobietaNIEZALEŻNYK40
476Witczak, SzymonMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM40
477Zdrojkowski, IreneuszMężczyznaBIEGIEM RADOM!M40
478Gmiński, KamilMężczyznaWKZ KOZIENICE BBLM40
479Kowalski, RafałMężczyznaCSK-PARTNER.PLM30
480Iwaniuk, PrzemysławMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM30
481Sobol, MarzenaKobietaBIEGIEM RADOM!K40
482Pacyna, PiotrMężczyznaBIEGIEM RADOM!M30
483Gutkowski, TomekMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM40
484Luc, AdamMężczyznaBIEGUSIEM.PLM40
485Jordan, SławomirMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM30
486ALOT, PAWEŁMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM30
487Kwiatkowski, BartekMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM30
488Dorosz, RobertMężczyznaTEAM ZABIEGANEDNIM40
489Dorosz, PatrycjaKobietaTEAM ZABIEGANEDNIK40
490Siedlaczek, ZbigniewMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM60
491Kuc, MariuszMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM30
492Golonka, PiotrMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM30
493Rybak, PawełMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNY
494Wójtowicz, PawełMężczyznaLUBLIN BIEGAM40
495Figlarz, MarcinMężczyznaKACZMARCZYK TEAMM30
496Grosiak, LukaszMężczyznaKACZMARCZYK TEAMM30
497Socha, NorbertMężczyznaKALLIPSO RUNNERS TEAMM30
498Molendowski, MichałMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM18
499Wiechowska, DorotaKobietaNIEZALEŻNYK40
500Mirosz, ArturMężczyznaSTREET RUN RADOMM40
501Wasilewska, MarzenaKobietaBIEGIEM RADOM!K40
502Skwarek, ŁukaszMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM30
503Kropiewnicka, AgnieszkaKobietaFANTASTRICSK30
504Kropiewnicki, PrzemekMężczyznaFANTASTRICSM30
505Lesiak, RomanMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM50
506Osiński, MarcinMężczyznaBIEGIEM RADOM!M30
507Motyka, ErnestMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM40
508KAWKA, MAŁGORZATAKobietaGLORIA VICTISK30
509Maj, IwonaKobietaNIEZALEŻNYK40
510Turski, JacekMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM50
511Miazek, ŁukaszMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM40
512Nazimek, MarcinMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM30
513padusiński, MichałMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM40
514Małek, MariuszMężczyznaV MAX ADAMóW M40
515Kupidura, LukaszMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM30
516Lasocka, KlaudiaKobietaNIEZALEŻNYK18
517Ziemka, JolantaKobietaGLORIA VICTIS K30
518Maślak, AgnieszkaKobietaMORSJANIE KOZIENICE K40
519Krzysztoń, MateuszMężczyznaGLORIA VICTISM30
520Orczykowski, JarosławMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM40
521lasek, leszekMężczyznaKALLIPSO TEAMM50
522Dolega, DarekMężczyznaBIEGIEM RADOM!M50
523Skowrońska, EwaKobietaNIEZALEŻNYK40
524Marlecki, AndrzejMężczyznaBIEGIEM RADOM!M60