25 maj 2019, Brześć Kujawski

VI Memoriał im. Czesława Wasielewskiego

Wyniki

Zapisani na Bieg 10KM

10km

NumerImięPłećKlubKategoria
1Zawidzki, MateuszMężczyznaIRENA I WOJCIECHM3
2Czarnecki, KamilMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM2
3Roszak, SylwesterMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM3
4Kołucki, StefanMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM3
5Bińczarski, PatrykMężczyznaWKB MARATOńCZYK WłOCłAWEKM3
6pasternak, marcinMężczyznaWKB MARATOńCZYK WłOCłAWEKM3
7Budziszewski, PrzemysławMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM2
8Barańska, MartynaKobietaNIEZALEŻNYK2
9Zieliński, KamilMężczyznaBRZESKI BIEGACZM2
10Zieliński, KrystianMężczyznaBRZESKI BIEGACZM4
11Marciniak, WitoldMężczyznaWKB MARATOńCZYK WłOCłAWEKM4
12Strzelecki, KonradMężczyznaWKB MARATOńCZYK WłOCłAWEKM4
13POPEK, MACIEJMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM4
14Słuniecki, TomaszMężczyznaPARKRUN TORUŃM4
15Czarnecki, MarcinMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM2
16Makowski, KRZYSZTOFMężczyznaWKB MARATOńCZYK WłOCłAWEKM4
17Kunecki, DariuszMężczyznaWKB MARATOńCZYK WłOCłAWEKM3
18Zufla, PiotrMężczyznaLUBRANIEC XM4
19Stelmaszewski, TomaszMężczyznaROZBIEGANI-ŻYCHLINM5
20Gutral, MagdalenaKobietaWKB MARATOńCZYK WłOCłAWEKK4
21Bartosz, MarekMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM4
22Jaśkiewicz, RafałMężczyznaWKB MARATOńCZYK WłOCłAWEKM4
23Wiśniewski, KrzysztofMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM4
24WASZAK, AGNIESZKAKobietaNIEZALEŻNYK4
25Gałuszka, DorotaKobietaWTORKOWY TRENINGK4
26Jabłońska, MałgorzataKobietaWTORKOWY TRENINGK5
27Zufla, GrzegorzMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM3
28Sterenczak, PrzemysławMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM4
29Berkowski, DawidMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM3
30Rępalska, WeronikaKobietaNIEZALEŻNYK2
31STELMASZEWSKA, RENATAKobietaROZBIEGANI-ZYCHLINK5
32Drapiewski, MirosławMężczyznaBIEGOHOLICY / MARMEL TORUńM3
33Ziółkowski, ŁukaszMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM3
34Szkarpietina, AnnaKobietaNIEZALEŻNYK3
35Widzisz, KrzysztofMężczyznaWKB MARATOńCZYK WłOCłAWEKM4
36Brzóskiewicz, PrzemysławMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM3
37Waszak, SebastianMężczyznaBROTHERS TEAM M3
38Wieczorek, JustynaKobietaBBL INOWROCŁAWK4
39Kruszyna, RenataKobieta1984K3
40Kruszyna, RobertMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM4
41MACIEJEWSKI, ZBIGNIEWMężczyznaTG SOKOŁ GNIEWKOWOM5
42Makowski, MariuszMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM3
43Kornet, PrzemysławMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM3
44Leśniewski, KazimierzMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM7
45Dłoniak, EdmundMężczyznaT.G SOKÓŁ GNIEWKOWO M7
46STERNAL, TomaszMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM5
47STERNAL, ELŻBIETAKobietaNIEZALEŻNYK4
48Grzonka, KamilaKobietaNIEZALEŻNYK3
49Gabryelski, MarcinMężczyznaWKB MARATOńCZYK WłOCłAWEKM3
50TOMASIK, PIOTRMężczyznaTG SOKOŁ GNIEWKOWOM3
51ZIÓŁKOWSKI, MIECZYSŁAWMężczyznaDECATHLON TEAM INOWROCłAWM5
52Lewandowski, WładysławMężczyznaDECATHLON TEAM INOWROCłAWM6
53Tryczak, AndrzejMężczyznaFOLMAR WąBRZEźNOM4
54Perczyński, ŁukaszMężczyznaTEAM LUBRANIECM3
55Tomasik, GrzegorzMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM5
56Barańska, BarbaraKobietaNIEZALEŻNYK5
57Wasielewski, BartłomiejMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM2
58Wasielewska, KingaKobietaNIEZALEŻNYK2
59Czyżniejewska, JoannaMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM2
60Nadolny, PiotrMężczyznaKUJAWY POMORZEM4
61Tomasik, GrzegorzMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM5
62Czajkowski, ŁukaszMężczyznaDRUMET W RUCHUM3
63Mikucki, ArturMężczyznaDRUMET W RUCHUM4
64Morawski, RobertMężczyznaDRUMET W RUCHUM4
65Ruczewski, PawełMężczyznaDRUMET W RUCHUM4
66Rudowski, ZbigniewMężczyznaDRUMET W RUCHUM5
67Rybski, ArturMężczyznaDRUMET W RUCHUM4
68Skalska, MałgorzataKobietaDRUMET W RUCHUK4
69Skalski, PiotrMężczyznaDRUMET W RUCHUM4
70Stawicki, MarekMężczyznaDRUMET W RUCHUM4
71Wiliński, MarekMężczyznaDRUMET W RUCHUM6
72Lasota, SławomirMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM6
73Pakulski, PiotrMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM4
74Winna, OlgaKobietaNIEZALEŻNYK3
75Winny, DawidMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM3
76Wilczewski, RobertMężczyzna1WSZPM4
77Wilczewska, MonikaKobietaWOLFPACKK3
78Lewandowski, KrzysztofMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM4
79Lewandowska, BeataKobietaNIEZALEŻNYK4
80Woźniak, KrzysztofMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM4
81chmurzyński, józefMężczyznaT.S.OPATRUNKI TORUŃM5
82Sadowski, JarosławMężczyznaTS OPATRUNKI TORUńM4
83Wiligalski, BartoszMężczyznaTS OPATRUNKI TORUńM3
84Góralski, KrzysztofMężczyznaTS OPATRUNKI TORUńM5
85Orcholski, WitoldMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM4
86Świderek, WojciechMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM3
87Butrym, AdamMężczyznaT.S.OPATRUNKI TORUŃM3
88Jabłoński, JarosławMężczyznaCIECHOCINEK BIEGAM4
89Jasiński, SylwesterMężczyznaWKB MARATOńCZYK WłOCłAWEKM2
90Maciaszek, KrzysztofMężczyznaKUJAWSKO-POMORSKIEM3
91Kmieciak, RobertMężczyznaT.S.OPATRUNKI TORUńM3
92Czuk, MarekMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM6
93Bieliński, DominikMężczyznaNB TEAMM2
94Keler, KrzysztofMężczyznaBBL INOWROCŁAWM2
95Sztypka, KonradMężczyznaWKB MARATOńCZYK WłOCłAWEKM3
96Sobiech, JakubMężczyznaTRAILING LABM2
97Sobczak, GrzegorzMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM4
98Matczak, AnnaKobietaWKB MARATOńCZYK WłOCłAWEKK3
99Piwoński, RobertMężczyznaPARAFIALNY KLUB BIEGACZA TORUń - KASZCZOREKM4
100Podbielska, AlinaKobietaKM UMK TORUńK5
101Jereczek, MichałMężczyznaAGROLOK SPORT TEAMM2
102Bujalski, JanMężczyznaWKB MARATOńCZYK WłOCłAWEKM6
103Sztypka, JustynaKobietaWKB MARATOńCZYK WłOCłAWEKK3
104Sobczak, TomaszMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM4
105Kamińska, MonikaKobietaNIEZALEŻNYK3
106Waszak, MariuszMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM4
107Waszak, KrzysztofMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM2
108Włoczewski, KrzysztofMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM4
109Topolski, GrzegorzMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM3
110Pawłowska, AgnieszkaKobietaNIEZALEŻNYK3
111Walczak Pecyna, MichalinaKobietaNO NAME TEAMK3
112Jagodzińska, MałgorzataKobietaNIEZALEŻNYK3
113Jetter, PiotrMężczyznaUKS "CYPRIANKA"M4
114gola, grzegorzMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM4
115Stachowiak, MartaKobietaNIEZALEŻNYK2
116Dyczko, AdamMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM5
117Dyczko, AlicjaKobietaNIEZALEŻNYK1
118Czajkowski, DariuszMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM4
119Kamiński, StefanMężczyzna1947M7
120Pękała, AleksandraKobietaRUN PASJAK3
121Kilkowska, JoannaKobietaNIEZALEŻNYK5
122Kilkowski, JarosławMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM5
123Korpalska, PamelaKobietaNIEZALEŻNYK2
124Topolski, MariuszMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM2
125Szymański, RobertMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM4
126Czajkowski, KrzysztofMężczyznaNIEZRZESZONYM5
127Budnik, BartoszMężczyznaDąBROWSKI TEAMM1
128Grochocki, MichałMężczyznaROZBIEGANI ŻYCHLINM3
129Gajewski, MaciejMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM3
130Szpeciński, PrzemekMężczyznaGMINA RYMAńM2
131Uzarska, sylwiaKobietaWKB MARATOńCZYK WłOCłAWEKK3
132Kanderski, SławomirMężczyznaWKB MARATOńCZYK WłOCłAWEKM4
133Luzak, MagdalenaKobietaNIEZALEŻNYK2
134Betlińska, AgataKobietaNIEZALEŻNYK4
135Chamryga, SławomirMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM4
136Nowacka, AnnaKobietaGKS FABIANKIK3
137WITCZAK, OLAKobietaGKS FABIANKIK4
138Chojnicki, DamianMężczyznaGKS FABIANKIM2
139Perkowski, RafałMężczyznaGKS FABIANKIM3
140Pokora, RafałMężczyznaGKS FABIANKIM4
141Nowicki, JarosławMężczyznaGKS FABIANKIM3
142Poczwardowski, KamilMężczyznaGKS FABIANKIM3
143Sztolcman, PiotrMężczyznaGKS FABIANKIM2
144Piernikowski, DamianMężczyznaGKS FABIANKIM3
145Wiśniewski, PiotrMężczyznaGKS FABIANKIM3
146Dzięgiel Poślada, AndżelikaKobietaGKS FABIANKIK3
147Prokopowicz, NiłMężczyznaWKB MARATOńCZYK WłOCłAWEKM7
148Zielińska, IwonaKobietaWKB MARATOńCZYK WłOCłAWEKK5
149Senger, MichałMężczyznaPAłUKI RUNNING TEAMM3
150Kubarski, JulianMężczyznaTKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZM4
151Frączyk, JarosławMężczyznaPARKRUN TORUńM4
152Krogulski, RobertMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM4
153Kunicki, TomaszMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM3
154Szarwiński, MariuszMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM3
155Klimczak, PiotrMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM5
156Lada, PrzemysławMężczyznaSTALE BIEGAM - NOVA TRADINGM3
157Klimek, MagdalenaKobietaNIEZALEŻNYK3
158Rasmus, RemigiuszMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM3
159Ciska, DariaKobietaNIEZALEŻNYK3
160Obrzeżgiewicz, MarekMężczyznaKS ZRYW RADZIEJóWM5
161Posadzy, KarolMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM4
162Olejnik, MichałMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM4
163Osiński, MichałMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM3
164Sarnowska, MagdaKobietaNIEZALEŻNYK3
165Marchel, TomaszMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM3
166Nowak, JarosławMężczyznaSPCM5
167Rok-Szpala, SylwiaKobietaPARKRUN TORUŃK3
168Majer, JanuszMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM3
169Wolny, PIOTRMężczyznaBRZOZA BIEGAM5
170Frączyk, AnnaKobietaNIEZALEŻNYK3
171Młodziankiewicz, KamilaKobietaNIEZALEŻNYK2
172Kunicki, KamilMężczyznaPARKRUNTORUNM3
173Lewandowski, WojciechMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM6
174mokrzycki, rafałMężczyznaTG SOKOŁ GNIEWKOWOM4
175Janowicz, TomaszMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM4
176Stawarska, ElżbietaKobietaMARMEL TORUńK4
177Samerek, DariuszMężczyznaMARMEL TORUńM4
178Maroszek, ŁukaszMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM3
179Luzak, MirosławMężczyznaMWIK BYDGOSZCZ M5
180Idczak Wrzesińska, JustynaKobietaWKB MARATOńCZYK WłOCłAWEKK3
181Seklecka, NataliaKobietaNIEZALEŻNYK2
182Pietrzak, SławomirMężczyznaS & SM2
183Szymański, DanielMężczyznaS & SM3
184Wszołek, KrystianMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM1
185Krupa, GrzegorzMężczyznaANWILTEAMM4
186Szydłowska, RenataKobietaNIEZALEŻNYK4
187Wiśniewska, AnnaKobietaNIEZALEŻNYK3
188Czerenkiewicz-Pałucka, JoannaKobietaANWILTEAMK4
189Jabłońska, OliwiaKobietaNIEZALEŻNYK1
190Próchnicki, ArturMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM4
191Durys, JarosławMężczyznaROZBIEGANI ŻYCHLINM4
192Sołtysiński, MarcinMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM3
193Kawiak, CzarekMężczyznaPOLKRYS TEAMM4
194Szuflewska, KarolinaKobietaPOLKRYS TEAMK3
195Łukaszewski, SławomirMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM4
196Skrocka, MonikaKobietaNIEZALEŻNYK3
197Zawiasiński, BartłomiejMężczyznaUNISłAW BIEGAM2
198Janowski, AdamMężczyznaTKKF CHEłMNOM5
199Piwoński, ZBIGNIEWMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM4
200Izydorkiewicz, AdamMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM3
201Kasprzyk, PiotrMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM5
202Biernat, MagdalenaKobietaTG SOKÓŁ GNIEWKOWOK3
203Szablewski, PiotrMężczyznaPOLKRYS TEAMM3
204bartosz, mariolaKobietaNIEZALEŻNYK4
205Piotrowski, FilipMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM2
206Kozińska, AgataKobietaRUN PASJAK3
207Kłodziński, KarolMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM4
208Kłodziński, KarolMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM4
209Chojnacka, KarolinaKobietaNIEZALEŻNYK4
210Kaczmarek, DamianMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM4
211Maciejewski, ŁukaszMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM3
212Gralak, MarcinMężczyznaTG SOKOŁ GNIEWKOWOM4
213Trepkowski, MateuszMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM2
214Marcinkiewicz, JanMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM6
215Grudziński, MaciejMężczyznaELIUD KIPCHOGEFANPAGE PORTOFINO***M3
216Sobaszkiewicz, RafałMężczyznaBBL INOWROCłAWM4
217Kanderski, SławomirMężczyznaWKB MARATOńCZYK WłOCłAWEKM4
218Lubocka, PatrycjaKobietaNIEZALEŻNYK2
219Łuczak, KrystianMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM4
220Kułakowski, KrzysztofMężczyznaRUN PASJAM3
221Próchniak, EwelinaKobietaNIEZALEŻNYK3
222Klimecki, MaciejMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM2
223Suszek, JacekMężczyznaGKS ŁOKIETEK BRZEść KUJAWSKIM2
224Kuberski, KrzysztofMężczyznaBIEGAM BO LUBIęM3
225Domeracki, AdamMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM4
226Domeracka, LuizaKobietaNIEZALEŻNYK4
227Bagińska, EwelinaKobietaNIEZALEŻNYK3
228Nieciecki, WojtekMężczyznaANIRO RUN TEAM / BIEGNę, żEBY BARTEK MóGł BIEGAćM3
229Kunz, MieczysławMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM4
230Kozłowski, RobertMężczyznaWKB MARATOńCZYK WłOCłAWEKM4
231Pańka, AdamMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM3
232Czajka, ArturMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM4
233Gąsiorowski, GRZEGORZMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM4
234Winiecka, EwaKobietaNIEZALEŻNYK3
235Winiecki, TomaszMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM4
236Szadkowska, AnnaKobietaBBL INOWROCŁAWK6
237Gałka, MartaKobietaGKS ŁOKIETEK BRZEść KUJAWSKIK2
238Bukowski, KrzysztofMężczyznaBEZKLUBOWIECM5
239Lewandowski, JacekMężczyznaKS ZRYW RADZIEJÓWM3
240Łaz, KamilMężczyznaBYDGOSKIE OKONIEM3
241SCHWEDA, JUSTYNAKobietaBRAKK4
242Piasecki, TomaszMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM5
243Piasecka, KarolinaKobietaNIEZALEŻNYK2
244Gut, MaciejMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM3
245Błażejak, KrzysztofaKobietaRUN BYDGOSZCZK4
246Maziarz, JoannaKobietaWKB MARATOńCZYK WłOCłAWEKK3
247Pakulska Barańska, AgnieszkaKobietaNIEZALEŻNYK4
248Tomaszewski, MaciejMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM3
249Hejza, PiotrMężczyznaKB LECH RYPINM3
250Woźniakowska, AgataKobietaBYDGOSKIE OKONIEK3
251JASTRZĘBSKI, krzysztofMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM4
252Ciski, PrzemysławMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM3
253Nadrajkowski, AdamMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM6
254Ratajczyk, PrzemysławMężczyznaTKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZM2
255Jaworski, MarekMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM6
256Rutkowska, ElżbietaKobietaWKB MARATOńCZYK WłOCłAWEKK4
257Szychulska, IzabelaKobietaNIEZALEŻNYK3
258Bąbiński, BartłomiejMężczyznaBBG-PROJEKTM4
259Lis, KrzysztofMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM4
260Błaszkowska, AnetaKobietaTS OPATRUNKI TORUńK2
261Kuśnierek, BartoszMężczyznaPAłUKI RUNNING TEAMM3
262Korpalska, ViolettaKobietaNIEZALEŻNYK4
263GŁON, MICHAŁMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM2
264Pietrzak, ArkadiuszMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM3
265Żabiński, RadosławMężczyznaWKB MARATOńCZYK WłOCłAWEKM3
266Olejnik, TomaszMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM4
267Kajak, AgnieszkaKobietaNIEZALEŻNYK3
268Wawrzonkowska, AnnaKobietaNIEZALEŻNYK3
269Klaybor, DawidMężczyzna34 BKPANC żAGAńM2
270Piskorski, PiotrMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM4
271Matern, AndrzejMężczyznaPGB SPORTOWA PACZKAM4
272Skibiński, AdamMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM3
273Bieńkowski, MateuszMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM2
274Rosiński, MarcinMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM2
275Bojakowski, TomaszMężczyznaTBMM4
276Polewski, ZbigniewMężczyznaSG SQUADM3
277Piotrowicz, IreneuszMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM5