13 lip 2019, Szczytno

Triathlon Cross Szczytno 2019

Wyniki

Zapisani na Dystans (1/4)

56.5km

ImięPłećKlubKategoria
Bachorski, BogdanMężczyznaSUN RACE ROCK MACHINM50
Baranowski, KamilMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM40
Bestecki, TomaszMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM40
Bielski, DawidMężczyzna4WMBOTM40
Boniewski, KAMILMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM40
Borowiecki, PiotrMężczyznaAPIWAST KRAKóWM60
Bukowski, MichałMężczyznaBBL OSTROłęKAM50
Burdyński, PawełMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM30
Buśko, AmadeuszMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM30
Damski, ŁukaszMężczyznaGARDENFLORA MTB TEAMM40
Doleżek, KrystianMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM40
Dołęga, MariuszMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM40
Dzięgielewski, RafałMężczyznaKB WYSZKóWM40
Jaworski, RobertMężczyznaSPZOI2 SZCZYTNOM50
Jurewicz, WojciechMężczyznaDRUżYNA MLM60
Kalisz, ArkadiuszMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM50
Karwat, KamilMężczyznaPOWER OF SCIENCE TRI TEAMM40
klimas, marakMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM60
Kołodziej, SebastianMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM40
Kościelski, MateuszMężczyznaBRAVEHEARTS LEGIONOWOM50
Kościelski, PatrykMężczyznaMINISTERSTWO GłUPICH KROKóW LEGIONOWOM50
Krzyżaniak, PiotrMężczyznaKP PSP OSTRóDAM40
Kucharczyk, MonikaKobietaNIEZALEŻNY
Ligocki, MaciejMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM50
Łażewski, AndrzejMężczyznaKUźNIA TRIATHLONUM60
Łukaszewski, ŁukaszMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM40
Matusiak, KrzysztofMężczyzna4 WARMIńSKO-MAZURSKA BRYGADA OBRONY TERYTORIALNEJ M50
Nowak, AndrzejMężczyznaTEMPO MłAWAM60
Nowociński, MarcinMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM40
Paszkiewicz, PatrykMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM40
Piasecki, AndrzejMężczyznaPIASECKI CONCEPT
Przybylski, DawidMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM30
Sikorski, KrystianMężczyznaRANT BARTOSZYCE/ 20 BARTOSZYCKA BRYGADA ZMECHANIZOWANAM30
Śledzik, DanielMężczyznaFOOTBALL ACADEMY SZCZYTNOM40
Stypka, MarekMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM40
Suchcicki, AndrzejMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM40
Sugier, DawidMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM30
Świderski, AndrzejMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM40
Szczepuchowski, BogdanMężczyznaNIDZICA BIEGAM60
Szurnicka, GosiaKobietaSZURA TEAM
Szurnicki, RobertMężczyznaSZURA TEAMM50
Szyszka, ŁukaszMężczyznaTVN MEDIAM30
Truszewski, GrzegorzMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM40
Wachowski, KarolMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM50
Warchoł, ArturMężczyznaKB IM P.SęKOWSKIEGOM50
Wejkuć, GrzegorzMężczyznaPIASECKI CONCEPT M50
Wezdecki, MikolajMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM40
Wiśniewski, MichałMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM40
Wiśniewski, PiotrMężczyznaSZCZYCIEńSKI KLUB KYOKUSHIN KARATEM30
Wiśniewski, PawełMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM40
Wiśniewski, ŁukaszMężczyznaJW 3537 /TWISTER TEAM M40
Wowtoniuk, MariuszMężczyznaTIM MAłEGOM50
Zakrzewski, MichałMężczyznaSNG WILD DUCKSM50
Zalewski, MichałMężczyznaSTARGLASS TEAMM50
Zapadka, MarcinMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM40
Żywiec, MariuszMężczyznaKRISS COACHING M50