13 lip 2019, Szczytno

Triathlon Cross Szczytno 2019

Wyniki

Zapisani na Dystans krótki (1/8)

27.975km

ImięPłećKlubKategoria
Badyna Graczyk, AgnieszkaKobietaPROJEKT TRIK40
Barewski, BogdanMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM60+
Bohater, PiotrMężczyznaVERPALIN TRIATHLON TEAM REPREZENTANT KGP M50
Cheba, MichałMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM30
Cheba, KrzysztofMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM50
Chojnowski, RafałMężczyznaLECIMY TUTEJM30
CHOROSZEWSKI, ZdzisławMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM60+
Cuszlag, JakubMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM60
Dąbrowska, IzabelaKobietaNIEZALEŻNYK30
Dąbrowski, WiktorMężczyznaPAńSTWO DąBREKM30
Daniluk, RobertMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM60
Drożdż, MałgorzataKobietaNIEZALEŻNYK40
Fijałkowski, KamilMężczyznaRADZYMIN RUN TEAMM30
Fitas, KrystianMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM40
Furman, MichalMężczyznaTRI LEVELM50
Gierasimczyk, KrystynaKobietaNIEZALEŻNYK50
Górniak, MonikaKobietaNIEZALEŻNYK40
Horszczaruk, JacekMężczyznaJOżIN Z BAżINM60
Jastrzębska, JuliaKobietaNIEZALEŻNYK40
Karwowski, TomekMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM30
Kaszałowicz, MonikaKobietaNIEZALEŻNYK40
Kiczor, DamianMężczyznaTRINEGUM40
Kołecki, RomanMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM50
Kord, ArkadiuszMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM30
Kościesza, PiotrMężczyznaTRI NEGU / LECIMY TUTEJM40
Kowalski, KarolMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM40
Kuczbajski, ArturMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNY
Kujawa, PawełMężczyznaBISKUPIEC BIEGAM40
Kula, SławomirMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM30
Kułak, PiotrMężczyznaBISKUPIEC BIEGA THE BESTM50
Kwintal, ŁukaszMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM40
Lukowski, GrzegorzMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM40
Łazicki, TomaszMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM40
Łyczek, MarcinMężczyznaTRI KęTRZYNM50
Makowska, PatrycjaKobietaNIEZALEŻNYK30
Mandywel, SławomirMężczyznaSG BEZLEDY M40
Mandywel, GrzegorzMężczyznaSTRAż GRANICZNAM50
Matwiejczuk, ElizaKobietaNIEZALEŻNYK40
Matwiejuk, AgnieszkaKobietaNIEZALEŻNYK30
Młynarczyk, AnitaKobietaNIEZALEŻNYK50
Młynarczyk, SławomirMężczyznaTS AKWEDUKT KIELCEM50
Mróz, SzymonMężczyznaJRG GOłDAPM30
Ołdakowski, KarolMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM50
Orłowski, PiotrMężczyznaPERSONALTRIATHLONPLM50
Orzołek, DariuszMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM60
Orzołek, JoannaKobietaBISKUPIEC BIEGA THE BESTK40
Pawłowska, AnnaKobietaNEFRO-LOSZKIK40
Przysada, KrzysztofMężczyznaAMSM50
Ptak, JacekMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM40
Ptaszkiewicz, RafałMężczyznaRDLP OLSZTYN MTB TEAMM50
Rudziński, AndrzejMężczyznaMŁYNAGOM50
Rusiecki, MariuszMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM50
Sokólska, MagdaKobietaVEGE RUNNERSK40
Stachnik, PawełMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM40
Szczepanek, PiotrMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM50
Szews, MarekMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM50
Tarasiewicz, IreneuszMężczyznaBERNATTEAMM60
Tryk, PiotrMężczyznaLECIMY TUTEJM40
Trzaska, MarekMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM40
TYC, ZBIGNIEWMężczyznaTYC PRO TRI TEAMM60
WALASIK, WIESŁAWMężczyznaNIEZALEżNYM60+
Wasilewska, MartynaKobietaAMSK30
Wasilewska, AgataKobietaNIEZALEŻNYK40
Witkowski, PiotrMężczyznaJCH TEAMM50
Wojewódzki, TomaszMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM30
Wojtasik, BartoszMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM30
Wojtasik, PrzemysławMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM50
Zalewski, WiesławMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM60
Zyhatynski, MaciejMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM60
Zyskowski, ArturMężczyznaBIEGAM BO LUBIę OSTROłęKAM50