13 lip 2019, Sagunto/Sagunt

IV TRAVESIA A NADO "PLATJA DEL PORT DE SAGUNT" 2019

Wyniki

Zapisani na 2200m

2.2km

ImięPłećKlub
abad beltran, pabloMężczyznaCALDERONA800
Adrian, StephaneMężczyznaVILA-REAL
Afonso Solagaistua, IñakiMężczyznaMORVEDRE TRIATLON
Agudo Coma, RubenMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNY
Aguilella Bolos, MiguelMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNY
Albiñana Martinez, ToniMężczyznaTRICANET DE BERENGUER
ALCALA BLAS, JOSE LUISMężczyznaCLUB NATACION PATACONA
ALCOVER FERRER, FRANCISCOMężczyznaSCHNEIDER ELECTRIC SWIMMING CLUB
ALEZA BARGUES, JAVIERMężczyznaCN TRENCAONES ALZIRA
algarabel, salvadorMężczyznaCENTRO DEPORTIVO MONCADA
ALOS, ROSAKobietaCLUB NATACION PATACONA
ambel rodriguez, jose miguelMężczyznaTEAM BURBUJA
Amez ballester, IvanMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNY
Año Fenollar, CamiloMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNY
APARISI BELTRAN, VICTORMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNY
artacho romea, lydiaKobietaCT HURACAN VALENCIA
Aubert, JulienMężczyznaNATACION CDUPV
Badenes Martinez, SolKobietaTRICANET DE BERENGUER
Baixauli Martínez, MarisaKobietaNIEZALEŻNY
Baldovi Gimenez, SergioMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNY
Ballester Díez, FerranMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNY
Ballesteros Benavent, MaríaKobietaNIEZALEŻNY
Barrera Ferrer, ToniMężczyznaCEPOBLA
Baselga Escanez, Miguel JavierMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNY
baselga escanez, sergioMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNY
BENEYTO SATORRES, SARAKobietaCN MALILLA
Benito, JustoMężczyznaTRAVESSERS
Benito Holguín, DavidMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNY
Benlloch Lopez, JordiMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNY
Benlloch Ramos, Maria ConcepciónKobietaMàSTERS RIBA-ROJA
Bernal, JuanjoMężczyznaSCHNEIDER TRIATLON TEAM
BORRAS ALABORT, INESKobietaNIEZALEŻNY
Borreda Gutierrez, JoseMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNY
BRAVO JOSEMARÍA, JOSE LUISMężczyznaCN TRENCAONES ALZIRA
Bris Marino, PabloMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNY
Buckenham, JillKobietaMASTERS OF TRI
Burgos, ÓscarMężczyznaTUVALUM POBLATS MARITIMS TRIATLO
Caballero gonzalez, Teresa caballero GonzálezKobietaCLUB NATACION PATACONA
Calas, HelgaKobietaTRIAMICS SILLA
Calatayud, DanielMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNY
calvo navarro, pacoMężczyznaC. A. PUçOL
CALVO PERALVO, JESUS JAVIERMężczyznaLABORATORIO SYS
Camps Crespo, IsmaelMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNY
CARBONELL GORRIZ, PACOMężczyznaTRAVESSERS
Carrillo Adrian, JorgeMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNY
CASAUS GIL, CATIKobietaCLUB NATACIÓN PATACONA
Castillo hurtado, Juan carlosMężczyznaHIDROTERMAL BENAGUACIL
catala comes, jose vicenteMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNY
Catalan extremera, MarioMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNY
Caurin Latorre, MiquelMężczyznaCA VILAMARXANT
CEBRIAN CABO, SANTIAGOMężczyznaCLUB NATACION SOS BETERA
CEBRIAN IZQUIERDO, RAFAELMężczyznaCLUB NATACION LLIRIA
cebrian navarro, juanMężczyznaCLUB NATACION SOS BETERA
Ceron Quiñonez, AlejandroMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNY
cerón pozo, isabelKobietaNIEZALEŻNY
Cervera Ferrer, SergioMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNY
Cerverón Rocher, JoseMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNY
Chiloeches Ramón, JuanMężczyznaKM3 XATIVA
Chornet Ruiz, PaulaKobietaNIEZALEŻNY
Claramunt martinez, JordiMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNY
COLLADO CRESCENCIO, FRANCISCOMężczyznaCE POBLA
Colom, EliasMężczyznaNADAMAS
Colomina Benedito, FátimaKobietaNIEZALEŻNY
coronado arrechedera, lidiaKobietaCN MALILLA
Correa Ramon, Francisco ManuelMężczyznaCA MARJANA CHIVA
Cortés S, LauraKobietaNIEZALEŻNY
Cuenca Ruiz, IsabelKobietaNIEZALEŻNY
Cuesta Sánchez, DavidMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNY
CUTANDA SÁNCHEZ, JAUMEMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNY
DE LEKERIKA MARTINEZ, ARNAUMężczyznaCLUB DE SALVAMENT I SOCO0RRISME DE RAFELBUNYOL
del castillo ortega, marino miguelMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNY
DEL POZO, OLGAKobietaTRIAMICS SILLA
Díaz, CarmenKobietaTRIBOOST
Díaz Ibañez, José AntonioMężczyznaTRIVU
DOMINGO LOZANO, MARIAKobietaCA MARJANA CHIVA
DONATO RIPOLL, CRISTINAKobietaCN TRENCAONES ALZIRA
Duart Piles, Francisco JavierMężczyzna2XTRI
Ejeda, RamonMężczyznaCLUB NATACION MASTER MORVEDRE
Escrig tena, AngelMężczyznaVILA-SWIM
Espejo Cervelló, IgnacioMężczyznaNADAMAS
Estelles Cabello, FranciscoMężczyznaNADAMAS
Esteve, PacoMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNY
Esteve, AinaKobietaSALVAMENTO Y SOCORRISMO DE RAFELBUNYOL
Evangelista David, JuanMężczyznaTRAVESSERS
Faustino Calleja, JulioMężczyznaNADOPATAS PATACONA
Fernández Balaguer, AntoninoMężczyznaCLUB NATACION CAMP DE MORVEDRE
Fernández Reyes, DaliaKobietaTRIBOOST
Fernández Sánchez, RafaelMężczyznaTRIBOOST
FERRER PÉREZ, MARIA JOSÉKobietaCN TRENCAONES ALZIRA
Ferrero Matellanes, JoséMężczyznaTRIBOOST
FLIQUETE HERRERO, JOSE LUISMężczyznaMORVEDRE TRIATLóN
Franco Lahosa, VíctorMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNY
Gadea Calatayud, IgnacioMężczyznaCENTRE ESPORTIU HIDROTERMAL BENAGUASIL
gadea zaragoza, victorMężczyznaTRIVU
GALAN RUBIO, YOLANDAKobietaNATACION CDUPV
GALLEN LOPEZ, LIDIAKobietaNIEZALEŻNY
GANS SANMARTIN, MIGUEL ANGELMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNY
GANS SEGRERA, SANDRAKobietaCT HURACAN VALENCIA
GARCIA GUILLEN, JOAQUINMężczyznaTRAVESSERS
GARCIA HERRANZ, AdrianMężczyznaCT HURACAN VALENCIA
GARCÍA LUNA, FABIANMężczyznaCLUB NADADORES MALILLA
GARCíA MARTINEZ, JUAN ANTONIOMężczyznaNATACION CDUPV
Garcia Mercado, ManuelMężczyznaCLUB NATACIO LA VALL
García Montero, Franco JuliánMężczyznaCN MALILLA
GARCIA PALOP, EUGENIOMężczyznaCENTRE ESPORTIU HIDROTERMAL BENAGUASIL
Garcia Piquer, GonzaloMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNY
García rico, MaiteKobietaCLUB WATERPOLO MORVEDRE
García Rosado Vaquero, GuillermoMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNY
García Sánchez, RubénMężczyznaCLUB NATACION TURIS
Garcia Silvestre, SergioMężczyznaCENTRE HIDROTERMAL BENAGUASIL
García Uzquiano, AlvaroMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNY
Garcia Valles, conchinKobietaNIEZALEŻNY
Gascó casesnoves, BeatrizKobietaTUVALUM POBLATS MARITIMS TRIATLO
Gil García, MiguelMężczyznaTRIAMICS SILLA
Gil Gómez, CésarMężczyznaCN MALILLA
GIL MONLEON, ManuelMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNY
GIL REDAL, EDUARDO JOSÉMężczyznaCN TRENCAONES ALZIRA
Gil Suárez, ÓscarMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNY
GIMENO CALVO, JUANJOMężczyznaCT A CORRE CUITA
Gimeno Fontelles, AnnaKobietaNIEZALEŻNY
GIMENO LOPEZ, IRENEKobietaCT A CORRE CUITA
Gimeno Salvador, TeresaKobietaNIEZALEŻNY
Giner Maravilla, EugenioMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNY
Gironés, PascualMężczyznaCN MALILLA
gomez burguet, amparoKobietaNIEZALEŻNY
GOMEZ GONZALEZ, MARI CARMENKobietaCLUB NATACION RIBARROJA
Gomez perez, JuanMężczyznaCLUB ALMENARA TRIATLO
GONZALEZ CASTRO, OlgaKobietaBROMERA
gonzález hernando, silviaKobietaNIEZALEŻNY
Gorriz rodriguez, pacoMężczyznaCLUB ALMENARA TRIATLO
Grimaldos García, JorgeMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNY
Guijarro Molina, Luis MiguelMężczyznaTRIBOOST
Guillen Gonzalez, AntonioMężczyznaTRICANET DE BERENGUER
Guillén Muñoz, NoeliaKobietaCLUB NATACION TERUEL TRIATLON
Gumbau Albert, Juan PabloMężczyznaCN MALILLA
Herrero Rebollar, Miguel ÁngelMężczyznaCN MALILLA
Ibáñez, FernandoMężczyznaTRIBOOST
Ibáñez José, Mª CarmenKobietaNIEZALEŻNY
Ibáñez Trilles, AsterioMężczyznaVILA-SWIM
Iglesias Prieto, TaniaKobietaNIEZALEŻNY
Ivancos Pla, SusanaKobietaTRAVESSERS
Jesuardo Huguet, JuanjoMężczyznaTRICANET DE BERENGUER
Jimenez marti, LauraKobietaNIEZALEŻNY
Jimenez mascaros, DavidMężczyznaCN MALILLA
JORGE ALMIÑANA, RAÜLMężczyznaCN TRENCAONES ALZIRA
JORGE ESTRUCH, ROSAKobietaCN TRENCAONES ALZIRA
JULIO GINER, MARINAKobietaCN TRENCAONES ALZIRA
JULIO GINER, ISAIESMężczyznaCN TRENCAONES ALZIRA
Laing, AndrewMężczyznaCLUB NATACIO GODELLA
Landin gorostidi, EduardoMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNY
León Mínguez, patriciaKobietaTRICANET DE BERENGUER
Llavata, JorgeMężczyznaALEYAGO TEAM
LOPEZ BAEZA, PEDROMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNY
López Dávila, IsabelKobietaNIEZALEŻNY
López Dávila, Miguel AngelMężczyznaON MORALZARZAL TRIATLON
López Ibáñez, RubénMężczyznaTRAVESSERS
LOPEZ INIESTA, RICARDOMężczyznaCLUB NATACION MEDITERRANEO VALENCIA
López Rueda, MiguelMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNY
LORENTE MIRALLES, VICTORMężczyznaCD NEVER STOP RUNNING
LORENTE MIRALLES, JAVIERMężczyznaREDOLAT TEAM
Lujan alarcon, javierMężczyznaMORVEDRE TRIATLON
Luy Serneguet, OscarMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNY
Magallo, LauraKobietaCN TRENCAONES ALZIRA
Maicas Perez, MartaKobietaNIEZALEŻNY
MALLEN, JAVIERMężczyznaSAN LAYON
Mañes Bonet, AnaKobietaNIEZALEŻNY
manrique, eugeniaKobietaBROMERA
Manzanares Secades, IgnacioMężczyznaCRONOS TRIATLON SOTO DEL REAL
Marco, IsabelKobietaCT HURACAN CULTBIKES
MARRADES GÓMEZ, BERNARDOMężczyznaCN TRENCAONES ALZIRA
MARTI GOMEZ, ANDREUMężczyznaCLUB NATACION RIBARROJA
MARTI LLIMERA, ELISEOMężczyznaCLUB NATACION RIBARROJA
Martín, QuinoMężczyznaNADADORES SALVAJES
Martín Pérez, TomasMężczyznaCLUB NATACION TERUEL
MARTÍN PLAZA, JORGEMężczyznaMORVEDRE TRIATLON
Martín Rodríguez, MartaKobieta2XTRI
Martinez, Rafelix NaomiKobietaCEA BETERA
Martínez Segura, AntonioMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNY
Martínez Francés, MartaKobietaCLUB WATERPOLO COSTA LEVANTE
Martínez i Santos, AmandaKobietaNIEZALEŻNY
MARTINEZ MARTI, BEATRIZKobietaCN TRENCAONES ALZIRA
Martínez Ortega, SamuelMężczyznaC.T. TRISCHOOL CUENCA
Martinez rodriguez, AngelMężczyznaVILA-REAL
Martinez San Martin, MariaKobietaNIEZALEŻNY
Martínez Vicent, JordiMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNY
Matali Molina, IvanMężczyznaTUVALUM POBLATS MARITIMS TRIATLO
Mateu, AlvaroMężczyznaNATACION CDUPV
Medina dura, Juan luisMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNY
MELIA CARBONELL, NARCISOMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNY
Mercé Arevalo, RafaMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNY
Micó Beneyto, MaríaKobietaCN MALILLA
Mohedano Ortiz, DanielMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNY
MOLINA SOLAZ, MARÍAKobietaNADAMAS
moliner torró, joseMężczyznaMOLINER
MOLIÓ LATORRE, JORGEMężczyznaCN TRENCAONES ALZIRA
mompó garcia, rocioKobietaTRIVU
Monar Hernandez, VictorMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNY
Morales Lopez, Juan MiguelMężczyznaATLETICO TOMELLOSO TRIATLON
Moreno costa, SergioMężczyznaTRISAB
Moreno costa, SergioMężczyznaTRISAB
Moreno Pedralva, RaimonMężczyznaCN MALILLA
Moreno Vidal, JoséMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNY
Morillas, ManuelMężczyznaCLUB TRIGALGOS GENOVES
MOTA MARTINEZ, ALFREDOMężczyznaTRAVESSERS
Muñoz Donat, Maria AngelesKobietaNADAMAS
Muñoz Gimeno, TaniaKobietaALCUDIADEVEOTEAM
muñoz pelaez, luisMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNY
Novillo moreno, KevinMężczyznaATLETICO TOMELLOSO NATACION
nuñez garcia, jorgeMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNY
Ogara Lezama, ArturoMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNY
orero de la natividad, marioMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNY
Ortiz de La Torre, María JoséKobietaNIEZALEŻNY
Ortiz Martí, RaúlMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNY
Pacheco Martínez, RamónMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNY
Pardo, LauraKobietaCLUB NATACIóN CUENCA
Pardo Martínez, AnaKobietaNIEZALEŻNY
PARRA CARCELÉN, CRISTINAKobietaMORVEDRE TRIATLON
Parra uribe, SandraKobietaNIEZALEŻNY
PARTS SALES, MIGUELMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNY
Pastor Castillo, LauraKobietaCN MALILLA
Pastor Giménez, AlfredoMężczyznaCD ES POSIBLE
Pelaez Ferrando, SantiMężczyznaCT HURACAN VALENCIA
Pellicer Fons, JorgeMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNY
Peña Bautista, CarmenKobietaCLUB NATACION CAMP DE MORVEDRE
PEREZ, JORGEMężczyznaPIRATAS TERUEL
Pérez Espadero, AlbertoMężczyznaCEA BETERA
Pérez Jiménez, AlbertoMężczyznaCDUPV
Pérez Páramo, AndreaKobietaNIEZALEŻNY
Perez Tarín, ManuelMężczyznaCLUB ATLETISMO CHESTE
Peris Bono, AntoniMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNY
Peris del Coso, VicenteMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNY
peris peris, vicentMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNY
Peris Peris, JoaquinMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNY
PERIS SANTAMARIA, BEGOÑAKobietaNIEZALEŻNY
Piera Fortuna, SandraKobietaCEA BETERA
Pitarch Costa, PasqualMężczyznaVILA-SWIM
PLA LOPEZ, ALFREDOMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNY
POZZI, FEDERICOMężczyznaPOZZIS
PRADO GIMENEZ, CHAROKobietaTHE KENYAN URBAN WAY
Puchalt Duart, NievesKobietaTRIAMICS SILLA
Rakowski, RafalMężczyznaCD CAMP DE MORVEDRE
Ramirez Perez, JudithKobietaNIEZALEŻNY
Ramos Aguirre, JavierMężczyznaTRICANET DE BERENGUER
Rebollo Lara, CristinaKobietaATLETICO TOMELLOSO TRIATLON
Reche Garcia, Jose VicenteMężczyznaCALDERONA800
reinoso, gemaKobietaTRIBOOST
RICHART, ANGELMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNY
RIPOLL TORREMOCHA, LAIAKobietaCN TRENCAONES ALZIRA
Roca Cariñena, RuthKobietaNIEZALEŻNY
rodriguez, andresMężczyznaMORVEDRE TRIATLON
Rodríguez Gómez, PedroMężczyznaTRAVESSERS
Rodríguez Guillén, MiguelMężczyznaCA MARJANA CHIVA
RODRÍGUEZ SARNAGO, DIEGOMężczyznaACUATICO MORVEDRE
Roldán Espejo, CarlosMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNY
Román Burgos, ÁngelaKobietaSCHNEIDER ELECTRIC SWIMMING TEAM
ROMEO LOZANO, DIEGOMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNY
Romero, JoanMężczyznaVILA-REAL
Romero Almela, NicolásMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNY
Romeu Alvarez, JulioMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNY
Ros, CristianMężczyzna2XTRI
Ros Escànez, Jose VMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNY
rubio villanueva, juan pabloMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNY
Ruiz Castelló, ErnestoMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNY
Saadani, MehrezMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNY
saez millan, SALVADORMężczyznaCT CICLOS PERTEGAZ
Saint Supéry, MurielKobietaNIEZALEŻNY
Sánchez Gil, JavierMężczyznaNADAMAS
Sánchez Niño, AlbaKobietaTRIBOOST
SANCHIS LOSTADO, JORDIMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNY
Sanchis Valles, OscarMężczyznaKM3 XATIVA
SANCHO GASPAR, GONZALOMężczyznaCE RUNNERS RIO TURIA
SANLUCAS CARRERES, ROSAKobietaCN TRENCAONES ALZIRA
Sanmartin Fita, MarcosMężczyznaCLUB NATACION PATACONA
Santos Santos, borjaMężczyznaCT HURACAN VALENCIA
Sanz Ferrer, PaulaKobietaCLUB NATACION MEDITERRANEO VALENCIA
Sebastian magraner, IanMężczyznaCENTRE ESPORTIU HIDROTERMAL BENAGUASIL
Segrelles, PedroMężczyznaLABORATORIO SYS
Sena melia, InmaKobietaVILA-REAL
Senent Sanchis, LeopoldoMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNY
Serneguet Garcia, AnnaKobietaCN SUECA
SERRANO RODRIGO, RAFAELMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNY
SIGNES LAPEÑA, RAQUELKobietaCN TRENCAONES ALZIRA
Silva, FranklinMężczyznaTRIVU
Simancas Delgado, JesusMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNY
Sirvent costa, Fco javierMężczyznaCLUB NATACION PATACONA
Soria San Pedro, MiguelMężczyznaTRIVU
Sostres Navarret, CristinaKobietaNIEZALEŻNY
soto carrasco, jose luisMężczyznaCE POBLA
Tamarit carretero, ValeroMężczyznaCN ACUATICO MORVEDRE SAGUNTO
Tébar Bailo, OrlandoMężczyznaCT CICLOS PERTEGAZ
Ten Torres, Maria AmparoKobietaTRIVU
Toledo, AndresMężczyznaTRIBOOST
Tonda Quesada, MiguelMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNY
Toran Martinez, CarlosMężczyznaCLUB NATACION PATACONA
Trapero Tormo, DavidMężczyznaCT HURACAN VALENCIA
Trujillo Guillen, Jose DavidMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNY
Trujillo Ruiz, BorjaMężczyznaCT CICLOS PERTEGAZ
Uhden Monleón, VictoriaKobietaCN PICASSENT
Valderas, PabloMężczyznaMORVEDRE TRIATLON
Vicente i Feced, Jose ManuelMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNY
Vicente Sánchez, SoniaKobietaCLUB NATACION PATACONA
VIDAGAÑ GARCIA, YOLANDAKobietaNIEZALEŻNY
Vidal Bujanda, AsunciónKobietaCENTRO DEPORTIVO MONCADA
VIDAL CAMARASA, RAFAELMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNY
Vila Monzó, DavidMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNY
VILLARROEL, NACHOMężczyznaSOC TURIS NATACIO
VILLARROYA, SERGIOMężczyznaSAN LAYON
Villarroya Valero, JavierMężczyznaTRIBIKE
VÍRSEDA, JUAN RAMÓNMężczyznaNATACION CDUPV
Walsh, DanielMężczyznaCT HURACAN CULTBIKES
Werner, SimoneKobietaTUVALUM POBLATS MARITIMS TRIATLO
Wieden verdu, EliasMężczyzna2XTRI
Wood, ClaireKobietaSóC TURíS NATACIó
Zunica Garcia, AdrianMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNY