14 mar 2021, Bydgoszcz

Cross Run Budstol Invest 2020/2021

Zapisy i informacje

Zapisani na Cykl Średnio Górek - Grand Prix

5km

ImięPłećKlubKategoria
Andrzejewski, WojtekMężczyznaBUDSTOL INVESTM30
Baranowski, TomaszMężczyznaSAPER TEAMM40
Barszcz, TomaszMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM30
Będziński, MateuszMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM20
Belter, AndrzejMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM40
Berka, WiktoriaKobietaAKADEMIA MISTRZOW SPORTUK20
Bess, AniaKobietaNIEZALEŻNYK30
Beszczynski, ŁukaszMężczyznaDECATHLONM20
Biel, MarekMężczyzna1% DLA DARII BIELM40
Bielawski, ŁukaszMężczyznaDECATHLONM20
Bitner, JanMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM30
Błażejewska, AgnieszkaKobieta.K30
Bross, ŁukaszMężczyznaBUDSTOL INVESTM30
Budzik, IreneuszMężczyznaBOZITA POLSKAM40
Busse, PiotrMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM30
Chojnacki, KrzysztofMężczyznaRUN BYDGOSZCZM50
Cholewczyńska, WolettaKobietaKAźMIEROWO BIEGAK40
Ciemoczołowski, AntoniMężczyznaM20
Cywka, KatarzynaKobietaNIEZALEŻNYK20
Czachowski, MateuszMężczyznaDECATHLONM20
Częsz, ElżbietaKobietaAKADEMIA MISTRZóW SPORTUK40
Częsz, WaldemarMężczyznaAKADEMIA MISTRZóW SPORTU
Czyżak, JoannaKobietaAKADEMIA MISTRZóW SPORTUK40
Derecka, KatarzynaKobietaTELE-FONIKA KABLE S.AK40
Dobosz, MaciejMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM50
Domalska, GracjanaKobieta#SLIMAKIBARCINK30
Drobinski, DanielMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM30
Durałek, AndrzejMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM40
Dziekan, WojciechMężczyznaTELE-FONIKA KABLE S.AM40
Dzieża, RomaKobietaRUN BYDGOSZCZK50
Fuz, GabrysiaKobietaTELE-FONIKA KABLE S.AK40
Fuz, MarekMężczyznaTELE-FONIKA KABLE S.AM40
Gąsiorowski, RobertMężczyznaRUN BYDGOSZCZM40
Golik, KrzysztofMężczyznaFORDON RUNNERSM40
Górski, KrzysztofMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM40
Gotowicz, MariuszMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM50
Gwiazdowski, KrzysztofMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM40
Hołówka, TomaszMężczyznaDECATHLONM20
Hołówka, MartaKobietaDECATHLONK20
Ignaczak, JarosławMężczyznaTELE-FONIKA KABELM30
Jabłoński, TomekMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM30
Jankowski, TomaszMężczyznaDęBY OSIELSKOM50
Jaroszewska, AnnaKobietaNIEZALEŻNYK40
Jaworska, AleksandraKobietaKAźMIEROWO BIEGAK30
Jeske, MarekMężczyznaRUN BYDGOSZCZM40
Jully, ArkadiuszMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM40
Kalaczyński, MiłoszMężczyznaPOLONIA BYDGOSZCZ SLAM20
Kalinowska, KamilaKobietaRUN BYDGOSZCZK50
Kapeliński, StanisławMężczyznaRODOS TEAM M50
Kapusta, MaciejMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM40
Karolewski, RobertMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM40
Kastrau, JustynaKobietaNIEZALEŻNYK30
Kawecki, PiotrMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM40
Klicki, MarcinMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM30
Knothe, AdrianMężczyznaBUDSTOL INVESTM20
Krusik, AleksandraKobietaALBATROSYK20
Kujda, ArkadiuszMężczyzna1 BRYGADA LOGISTYCZNAM40
Kujda, DorotaKobietaNIEZALEŻNYK40
Kułakowski, KrzysztofMężczyznaRUN PASJAM30
Kwasek, WojciechMężczyznaTELE-FONIKA KABLE S.AM50
Latańska, ZuzannaKobietaMLKS NADWIśLANIN CHEłMNOK20
Lewandowska, AgnieszkaKobietaNIEZALEŻNYK30
Lewandowska, BeataKobietaFREAKY_FIT TEAMK40
Lewandowski, PiotrMężczyznaFREAKY FITM40
Lipkowski, PiotrMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM20
Maciński, WaldemarMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM30
Marciniak, OskarMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM30
Melwińska, PaulinaKobietaRUN BYDGOSZCZK30
Michalak, WojciechMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM50
Mindykowska, AnnaKobietaRUN BYDGOSZCZ
Miniszewska, IrenaKobietaNIEZALEŻNYK40
Misun, MariolaKobietaAKADEMIA MISTRZóW SPORTUK60
Misun - Nowak, KatarzynaKobietaAKADEMIA MISTRZOW SPORTUK40
Modrakowski, RolandMężczyznaDYSTRYBUCJA-REKLAM.PLM30
Monsiorski, AdamMężczyznaTELE-FONIKA KABLE S.AM40
Mordaka, MaciejMężczyznaKLINIKA TRIATHLONUM30
Moszczyński, WiktorMężczyznaCWZS ZAWISZA BYDGOSZCZ - STOWARZYSZENIE LEKKOATLETYCZNE
Myszkowski, MarcinMężczyznaAKADEMIA MISTRZóW SPORTUM40
Nalewalska, JustynaKobietaSERCE TYBETU/ WKURW_TEAMK30
Niziołek, MichalinaKobietaNIEZALEŻNYK20
Nowicka, AnnaKobietaJESZCZE DYCHAK40
Okoński, JarosławMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM30
Olszewska, BeataKobietaNIEZALEŻNYK30
Ożdżyńska, PatrycjaKobietaNIEZALEŻNYK20
Pastwa, FilipMężczyznaLUX-HAUS NIERUCHOMOśCIM30
Paszkiewicz, JarosławMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM40
Pawlik, StanisławMężczyznaFARMVITA TEAMM50
PAWLIK, MarekMężczyznaFARMVITA TEAMM60
Polasik, MagdalenaKobietaDECATHLONK20
Potrzebowski, MarekMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM30
Przybyszewski, MarcinMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM40
Przysada, KrzysztofMężczyznaAKADEMIA MISTRZóW SPORTUM40
Renc, PatrykMężczyznaSERCE TYBETUM30
Rhode, ŁukaszMężczyznaAKADEMIA MISTRZóW SPORTUM20
Sak, JoannaKobietaBBL INOWROCŁAWK30
Sapa, OskarMężczyznaDECATHLONM20
Sapa, KacperMężczyznaDECATHLONM20
Sikorski, JarosławMężczyznaTELE - FONIKA KABELM40
Siudzińska Bess, AnnaKobietaNIEZALEŻNYK20
Skrzypiński, MarekMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM30
Ślefarski, JacekMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM30
Spychalski, TomaszMężczyznaTECHMED BYDGOSZCZM40
Stejuk, AleksandraKobietaNIEZALEŻNYK40
Storzyńska, DorotaKobietaNIEZALEŻNYK30
Stosik, MaciejMężczyznaCWZS ZAWISZA BYDGOSZCZ - STOWARZYSZENIE LEKKOATLETYCZNE
Strzyż, BarbaraKobietaNIEZALEŻNYK40
Szcześniak, WiktorMężczyznaCWZS ZAWISZA BYDGOSZCZ - STOWARZYSZENIE LEKKOATLETYCZNE
Sztolin, JacekMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM40
Taraska, MarcinMężczyzna#SLIMAKIBARCINM40
Tęcza, DamianMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM30
Tęcza, KatarzynaKobietaNIEZALEŻNYK30
Tessa, KarolMężczyznaBYDGOSZCZ FAN MARATONM30
TRUDNOWSKI, JanuszMężczyznaRUN PASJAM60
Trzymkowski, AdrianMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM20
Tubaja, AlbertMężczyznaTELE-FONIKA KABLE S.AM40
Tubaja, AnitaKobietaTELE-FONIKA KABLE S.AK40
Turowska, PatrycjaKobietaNIEZALEŻNYK30
Ulan, PiotrMężczyznaNIEZALEŻNYM30
Wajer, MaritaKobietaRUNNING STARSK20
Walotka, MałgorzataKobietaKAźMIEROWO BIEGAK30
Wasilewska, AgataKobietaAKADEMIA MISTRZóW SPORTUK30
Wasilewska, MartynaKobietaAKADEMIA MISTRZóW SPORTUK30
Watorowska, MartynaKobietaRUN4FUNK20
wawrzyniak, andrzejMężczyzna22.ODNM60
Weber, HannaKobietaNIEZALEŻNYK50
Węgrzynowski, SławomirMężczyznaTELE-FONIKA KABLE S.AM50
Wojciechowski, KlaudiuszMężczyznaCWZS ZAWISZA BYDGOSZCZ - STOWARZYSZENIE LEKKOATLETYCZNE
Wojtysiak, DorotaKobietaNIEZALEŻNYK30
Woszczyk, AgnieszkaKobietaRUNNING STARSK20
Woźniak, AnnaKobietaK40
Wujek, MagdalenaKobietaNIEZALEŻNYK30
Wyrwiński, PiotrMężczyznaJESZCZE DYCHAM50
Żabiński, RemigiuszMężczyznaBUDSTOL INVESTM20
Zachaj, PatrycjaKobietaDRUŻYNA SZPIKUK20
Zakrzewski, HubertMężczyznaCWZS ZAWISZA BYDGOSZCZ - STOWARZYSZENIE LEKKOATLETYCZNE
Żeglicz, MarekMężczyznaSPóJNIA BIAłE BłOTAM20
Zgłobica, MagdalenaKobietaNIEZALEŻNYK20
Zgórski, MaciejMężczyznaWKURW_TEAMM40
Zielińska, AgnieszkaKobietaRUNNING STARSK20
Zieliński, MaciejMężczyznaTELE-FONIKA KABLE S.AM40