lun. 31 déc. 2018 00:00:00 CET, Łódź

XXXIV Bieg Sylwestrowy

Classements

Inscrits à %événement%

2km

Télécharger les classement
DossardPrénomSexeClub
1051C, AFémininINDÉPENDANT
1052F, MFémininBBKTS
1053J, PMasculinCELIRONMAN
1054L, JMasculinINDÉPENDANT
1055Trociński, KacperMasculinRYSIOTEAM
1056L, ZFémininTEMPIO
1057S, JMasculinINDÉPENDANT
1058B, KMasculinBORKI
1059K, PMasculinUKS KUSY
1060B, JMasculinINDÉPENDANT
1061R, JFémininSP 149
1062R, HMasculinSZKOŁA BALETOWA ŁÓDŹ
1063W, MMasculinINDÉPENDANT
1064P, AMasculinINDÉPENDANT
1065C, AFémininSP34
1066Z, JMasculinORIENTUś ŁODź
1067Zając, LudwikaFémininINDÉPENDANT
1068Kurzejamska, BeataFémininINDÉPENDANT
1069Z, OMasculinINDÉPENDANT
1070M, FMasculinINDÉPENDANT
1071P, AFémininINDÉPENDANT
1072S, LFémininUKS FILIPIDES TERESIN
1073K, TMasculinINDÉPENDANT
1074K, MMasculinINDÉPENDANT
1075T, FMasculinORIENTUś ŁODź
1076B, MFémininATLAS RUNNING TEAM
1077R, TPMasculinORIENTUś ŁODź
1078K, AMasculinDWUJKA BIEGA
1079Konwiński, MateuszMasculinINDÉPENDANT
1080G, BMasculinINDÉPENDANT
1081S, JFémininNOWAK TEAM
1082G, AFémininSZKOłA PODSTAWOWA ROKICINY
1083S, NFémininSZKOłA PODSTAWOWA ROKICINY
1084C, NFémininAZS ŁóDź
1085K, WMasculinAKADEMIA LEKKOATLETYKI ŁóDź
1086K, AFémininLUKS "BOGUSZYCE"
1087K, MFémininLUKS "BOGUSZYCE"
1088M, JFémininLUKS "BOGUSZYCE"
1089M, DMasculinRKS ŁODź
1090Szczepaniak, IgorMasculinRKS ŁODź
1091Wójcik, NelaFémininVENOL ATOMóWKI ŁóDź
1092Ziemba, WiktoriaFémininRUDZKI KLUB SPORTOWY
1093M, MMasculinORIENTUś ŁODź
1094S, WMasculinINDÉPENDANT
1095Kijański, WiktorMasculinRKS ŁODź
1096K, NFémininRKS ŁODź
1097M, MFémininRKS ŁODŹ
1098W, AMasculinRUDZKI KLUB SPORTOWY
1099L, PMasculinRKS ŁODź
1100S, KFémininINDÉPENDANT
1101Motyka, AleksandraFémininRUDZKI KLUB SPORTOWY
1102L, ZFémininPIąTKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA TEMPIO
1103M, AFémininRKS ŁODź
1104H, DFémininRKS ŁODź
1105M, MMasculinRKS ŁODź
1106Jendrzejczak, OlaFémininBBRC
1107S, JMasculinINDÉPENDANT
1108S, HFémininSPORTOWA AKADEMIA MALUCHA
1109O, SFémininINDÉPENDANT
1110S, JMasculinAGB TORFY
1111J, FMasculinINDÉPENDANT
1112P, AMasculinAKADEMIA LEKKOATLETYKI ŁóDź
1113H, KMasculinINDÉPENDANT
1114H, MFémininINDÉPENDANT
1115F, PMasculinRAJSPORT ACTIVE
1116A, JMasculinRKS ŁODź
1117G, UFémininINDÉPENDANT
1118G, JMasculinINDÉPENDANT
1119P, MMasculinFUJITSU ŁóDź RUNNING TEAM
1120P, MFémininFUJITSU ŁóDź RUNNING TEAM
1121P, KFémininFUJITSU ŁóDź RUNNING TEAM
1122M, NFémininESPRESSOZADWOKATEM.PL
1123W, NMasculinINDÉPENDANT
1124Ż, DMasculinINDÉPENDANT
1125K, PFémininINDÉPENDANT
1126Gacek, WiktorMasculinINDÉPENDANT
1127W, NMasculinINDÉPENDANT
1128S, WFémininŁODź KOCHA SPORT
1129K, KMasculinUKS AZYMUT PABIANICE
1130Olejnik, PaulinaFémininINDÉPENDANT
1131K, MFéminin SKS 137 DELFIN - ŁóDź
1132Kobyliński, JanMasculinŁKS
1133L, AMasculinINDÉPENDANT
1134L, JMasculinINDÉPENDANT
1135C, MMasculinMKS ALEKSANDRóW ŁóDZKI
1136Tkaczyk, PatrykMasculinINDÉPENDANT
1137Doreń, WiktoriaFémininORIENTUś ŁODź
1138Berlińska, PaulinaFémininORIENTUś ŁODź
1139Gola, MartynaFémininORIENTUś ŁODź
1140Słomczyński, IgnacyMasculinORIENTUś ŁODź
1141Nowak, MichałMasculinORIENTUś ŁODź
1142Bartos, ZbigniewMasculinORIENTUś ŁODź
1143Ledzion, PiotrMasculinORIENTUś ŁODź
1144G, JFémininORIENTUś ŁODź
1145L, AMasculinORIENTUś ŁODź
1146B, AMasculinAUTO RELAX
1147B, KMasculinINDÉPENDANT
1148Pietrzak, WiktoriaFémininVENOL ATOMóWKI ŁóDź
1149G, MMasculinRKS ŁODź
1150M, SMasculinINDÉPENDANT
1151Cybulski, MateuszMasculinKS GRUCHA/PROJEKT "BIEGNIJ PO MARZENIA"
1152Lewandowska, LauraFémininKS GRUCHA/PROJEKT "BIEGNIJ PO MARZENIA"
1153Gutkowski, KrystianMasculinKS GRUCHA/PROJEKT "BIEGNIJ PO MARZENIA"
1154S, MMasculinKS GRUCHA/PROJEKT "BIEGNIJ PO MARZENIA"
1155Langner, JoannaFémininKS GRUCHA/PROJEKT "BIEGNIJ PO MARZENIA"
1156M, KMasculinKUTNO BIEGA
1157B, DMasculinKS GRUCHA/PROJEKT "BIEGNIJ PO MARZENIA"
1158F, PFémininINDÉPENDANT
1159FRĄCZAK, OLIWIAFémininINDÉPENDANT
1160B, JMasculinINDÉPENDANT
1161K, KMasculinKS GRUCHA/PROJEKT "BIEGNIJ PO MARZENIA"
1162S, AFémininLKS KOLUSZKI
1163S, AFémininLKS KOLUSZKI
1164S, KMasculinLKS KOLUSZKI
1165S, MMasculinLKS KOLUSZKI
1166N, JFémininLKS KOLUSZKI
1167N, AFémininLKS KOLUSZKI
1168K, PMasculinLKS KOLUSZKI
1169B, IMasculinINDÉPENDANT
1170Drużbicki, MateuszMasculinGOKIS ZAPOLICE
1171Reszczyński, MikołajMasculinINDÉPENDANT
1172C, MFémininVENOL ATOMóWKI ŁóDź
1173J, KMasculinINDÉPENDANT
1174Starnowski, PatrykMasculinROSół TEAM
1175Byrska, WiktoriaFémininVENOL ATOMóWKI ŁóDź
1176S, WFémininVENOL ATOMóWKI
1177B, AMasculinFLEXIDEA
1178Strzałkowski, KrzysztofMasculinRKS ŁODź
1179P, MFémininLKS KOLUSZKI
1180K, MMasculinINDÉPENDANT
1181S, KFémininNIEZALEŻNY
1182S, IFémininINDÉPENDANT
1183Siwiec, OliwiaFémininVENOL ATOMóWKI ŁóDź
1184Rynkowski, KacperMasculinBBRC ŁóDź
1185K, PMasculinINDÉPENDANT
1186S, KMasculinEURO KAPI ŁÓDŹ
1187A, OMasculinINDÉPENDANT
1188C, KMasculinRKS ŁODź
1189O, MFémininINDÉPENDANT
1190M, SMasculinINDÉPENDANT
1191M, AFémininINDÉPENDANT
1192Michalik, JuliaFémininINDÉPENDANT
1193W, PMasculinRKS ŁODź
1194S, MMasculinINDÉPENDANT