sam. 19 juin 2021 00:00:00 CEST, Radom

9 Półmaraton Radomskiego Czerwca 76

Registrations & info

Inscrits à %événement%

21.1km

DossardPrénomSexeClubCatégorie
12Nachyła, MichałMasculinNIEZALEŻNYM20
13Starski, MarcinMasculinSTREET RUN RADOMM30
14Banaszczyk, KacperMasculinINDÉPENDANTM30
15Szypuła, TomaszMasculinSTREET RUN RADOMM30
16Bojek, ŁukaszMasculinINDÉPENDANTM30
17Zagórski, ŁukaszMasculinPSE RADOMM30
18Ordyński, JanuszMasculinINDÉPENDANTM70
19Ordyńska, AniaFémininSSC SUCHEDNIóWK30
20Dębowski, MichałMasculinINDÉPENDANTM30
21mikołajczyk, martaFémininKS START PUłASKI WARKAK70
22wasiliew, christoMasculinKS START PUłASKI WARKAM60
23Karłowicz, AnnaFémininINDÉPENDANTK40
24Miszkiewicz-Górecka, OlgaFémininVEGE RUNNERSK20
25Jaworski, HubertMasculinVEGE RUNNERSM40
26Kordula, PawełMasculinNIEZALEŻNYM40
27Niklewski, PawełMasculinNIEZALEŻNYM30
28MICHALSKA, MAłGORZATAFémininBIEGIEM RADOM!K50
29Kamiński, BartekMasculinNIEZALEŻNYM40
30Dobrzeniecka, AnitaFémininSZLONA_JADZIA_TEAMK20
31Standowicz, ArturMasculinINDÉPENDANTM40
32Skwarek-Szewczyk, AgataFémininINDÉPENDANTK30
33Grzelec, AdamMasculinZABIEGANI W KIELCACH / SKRZYDLACI DZIECIOM / UPC RUNNING MAKERSM50
34Woźniczko, TomaszMasculinBIEGNę żEBY BARTEK MOGł BIEGAćM30
35Podlewski, ŁukaszMasculinSTREET RUN RADOMM30
36IMIOŁEK, ADAMMasculinBIEGIEM RADOM!M50
37Pszeniczna, JoannaFémininVEGE RUNNERSK30
38Lenarcik, ŁukaszMasculinINDÉPENDANTM40
39Imiołek, MonikaFémininBIEGIEM RADOM!K40
40Antczak, IlianaFémininZABIEGANI KIELCE K30
41Kaim, ŁukaszMasculinINDÉPENDANTM40
42ANDRZEJEWSKI, TOMASZMasculinRADOMM30
43Płatos, EwelinaFémininRADOMK20
44Targońska, RenataFémininBIEGUSIEM.PLK40
45Kapusta, MarcinMasculinINDÉPENDANTM30
46Mucha, ŁukaszMasculinDUSZPASTERSTWO AKADEMICKIE RADOM M20
47Lipiński, SewerynMasculinSZTUKAWKRATKE.PL/UWM OLSZTYNM30
48Fijałkowski, PawełMasculinINDÉPENDANTM40
49Wurmański, WiktorMasculinINDÉPENDANTM30
50IWAŃSKI, JacekMasculinUKS OLIMPM40
51Wolski, JacekMasculinINDÉPENDANTM40
52Ciosk, PawełMasculinINDÉPENDANTM40
53Stępień, KatarzynaFémininPLANETA A K20
54Śmigielski, MieczysławMasculinINDÉPENDANTM60
55Stępień, WojciechMasculinINDÉPENDANTM16
56KILIJANEK, KAROLMasculinINDÉPENDANTM40
57Powrózek, DominikMasculinINDÉPENDANTM30
58Fijałkowska, AnetaFémininINDÉPENDANTK40
59Skoneczny, ŁukaszMasculinSTREET RUN RADOMM30
60Kwiatek, TomaszMasculinINDÉPENDANTM30
61Gos, MateuszMasculinINDÉPENDANTM16
62Surdy, RafałMasculinINDÉPENDANTM40
63Kołodyński, PawełMasculinSTREET RUN RADOMM30
64Kowalczyk, KrzysztofMasculinINDÉPENDANTM40
65Pawłowski, HubertMasculinINDÉPENDANTM30
66Bieniek, KarolMasculinAUTO-TIMM40
67Banaszczyk, GrzegorzMasculinNIEZALEŻNYM30
68Figarski, MichałMasculinINDÉPENDANTM30
69Piekarski, MateuszMasculinINDÉPENDANTM30
70Waśniewska, KarolinaFémininBIEGIEM RADOM!K40
71Kulawiak, ŁukaszMasculinRUNNING POłANIECM30
72Gawor, TomaszMasculinNIEZALEŻNYM40
73Mikołajczyk, PiotrMasculinINDÉPENDANTM70
74Malicki, BogusławMasculinNIEZALEŻNYM50
75Grzmil, ArturMasculinNIEZALEŻNYM40
76Szewczyk, RafałMasculinINDÉPENDANTM50
77Rzeszot, ŁukaszMasculinBIEGNę żEBY BARTEK MOGł BIEGAćM30
78Wajs, RafałMasculinINDÉPENDANTM40
79Potocki, RobertMasculinINDÉPENDANTM50
80Trzciński, MarcinMasculinDWÓJKA BIEGAM40
81Molendowski, JarosławMasculinINDÉPENDANTM20
82Rybak, ArkadiuszMasculinINDÉPENDANTM20
83Psuja, WojciechMasculinINDÉPENDANTM30
84Lachowicz, IreneuszMasculinNIEZALEŻNYM60
85CZUBAKOWSKI, SławomirMasculinNIEZALEŻNYM50
86Grudzień, WojciechMasculinINDÉPENDANTM60
87Rychlicka, EwaFémininBIEGIEM RADOM!K30
88Deja, RadosławMasculinBIEGNę żEBY BARTEK MOGł BIEGAćM30
89Smigielski, AleksanderMasculinINDEPENDENTM40
90Domagała, PiotrMasculinWKZ KOZIENICE BBLM40
91Pawłowski, WojciechMasculinINDÉPENDANTM30
92Kulesza, KrzysztofMasculinDOGOŃ GRODZISK MAZOWIECKIM40
93Chmielewski, ŁukaszMasculinINDÉPENDANTM20
94Pawelec, MateuszMasculinCUG EKIPAM30
95Deja, KarolinaFémininBIEGNę żEBY BARTEK MOGł BIEGAćK30
96Pałgan, PawełMasculinINDÉPENDANTM20
97Maciejczyk, PiotrMasculin[OBJECT OBJECT]M30
98Jabłońska, AngelikaFémininINDÉPENDANTK20
99piszczatowski, wojciechMasculinORANGE POLSKAM40
100Klonowski, DanielMasculinDWóJKA BIEGAM40
101Nowak, DarekMasculinNIEZALEŻNYM40
102Kubiak, SławomirMasculinINDEPENDENTM30
103Sułecki, BartoszMasculinSTREET RUN RADOMM30
104Jędrzejczyk, SebastianMasculinOKNONET ULTRA RUN OPOCZNOM30
105Zdrojkowski, IreneuszMasculinBIEGIEM RADOM!M40
106Witczak, SzymonMasculinINDÉPENDANTM40
107Szewczyk, DamianMasculinINDÉPENDANTM20
108Szałaśny, PiotrMasculinTESTYOUTDOOROWE.PLM30
109Buliński, MarcinMasculinINDÉPENDANTM30
110Gawlik, WitoldMasculinINDÉPENDANTM40
111Parzelski, GerardMasculinVENTUS RADOMM40
112Radosiński, KarolMasculinCUGM30
113Orczykowski, JarosławMasculinINDÉPENDANTM40
114Sygut, EliaszMasculinINDÉPENDANTM20
115Konopka, AdamMasculinINDÉPENDANTM30
116Puczel, PiotrMasculinINDÉPENDANTM30
117rutka, malgorzataFémininNIEZALEŻNYK30
118Czerwiński, CezaryMasculinDAMY RADE ZEGRZEM30
119ROGOLIŃSKA, AGNIESZKAFémininINDÉPENDANTK40
120Marcinkiewicz, AnnaFémininNIEZALEŻNYK40
121Pawlak, WojciechMasculin42 BLSZM30
122Chłopecki, JakubMasculinINDÉPENDANTM30
123Piskorz, RobertMasculinTEAM ZALESICEM40
124Sarzyński, SławomirMasculinINDÉPENDANTM40
125Pastuszka, WaldemarMasculinINDÉPENDANTM60
126Kluziński, JakubMasculinKOCHAM RADOMM40
127ŚWIĘCH SKÓRA, MONIKAFémininDSS ORLĘTA DęBLINK40
128SKÓRA, SEBASTIANMasculinDSS ORLĘTAM40
129Kaszewski, AdrianMasculinINDÉPENDANTM30