sam. 02 mars 2019 00:00:00 CET, Cangas de Onís

VI 27 Kangas Mountain

Classements

Inscrits à %événement%

31km

DossardPrénomSexeClub
0Fernandez Diez, VictorMasculinINDÉPENDANT
0Álvarez Gutiérrez, OmarMasculinCENADOR RUA NOVA RUNNING
0MORAN MARTINEZ, JESUSMasculinCOYANCA TRAIL
0Menéndez Alonso, DavidMasculinCENTRO ASTURIANO DE OVIEDO
0Iturmendi Miramon, MarioMasculinINDÉPENDANT
0Hernández Moro, PabloMasculinINDÉPENDANT
0trapiella fernandez, JoseMasculinGM REINOASTUR
0Fernandez gutierrez, SantosMasculinGM REINOASTUR
0Peinador naves, KikoMasculinAD XENTE CORRENDERA
0Gonzalez gonzalez, AlfredoMasculinGM REINOASTUR UNIVERSIDAD DE OVIEDO
0Fernández Pérez, Óscar manuelMasculinC.A.R. MARISQUEIRO
0Diaz pando, DiegoMasculinLIEBANA
1Larruzea Loroño, JulenMasculinGRAFSESTAO
3sierra gonzalez, pabloMasculinMUEVE-T G.M.MOSCON
4Blanco Fernández, AntonioMasculinSCOTT-SOLORUNNERS
12SANCHEZ CABEZAS, GABRIELAFémininINVERSE TEAM TRAILRUNNING
13García de los salmones, AzaraFémininINDÉPENDANT
14Amantegi Escribano, AmaiaFémininINDÉPENDANT
15Odriozola Urkiza, ZutoiaFémininESTRELLA M.T
18CILLERO GARCIA, MELANIAFémininCLUB ORIENTE ATLETISMO
19MONTAVEZ LANGA, BELENFémininASTURXANAS
21Sanchez Castro, CarlosMasculinMUEVE-T G.M.MOSCON
22Olmedo valledor, VictorianoMasculinLANGREO SKULLS LÍNEA DE META
23Álvarez Herrero, SergioMasculinLOS URRIELES
24Pando Sánchez, José AntonioMasculinCD RELIEVE
25Uría Padilla, GustavoMasculinPICU DUBIL
26Fernández Fernández, ZacaríasMasculinG.M. PEñA MEA
27Nava Meana, RobertoMasculinINDÉPENDANT
28García Fernández, SanchoMasculinG.M.PEñA MEA
29Menéndez Menéndez, Miguel ÁngelMasculinLANGREO TRAIL TEAM
30Piquero Álvarez, Francisco JavierMasculinRUN 04 ATLETISMO
31Barcia Lastra, VladimirMasculinAD MOAL
32Saavedra López, EnriqueMasculinGM CUMBRE LLANGREU
33Alonso Cepa, Francisco JavierMasculinCANGAS DE ONIS ATLETISMO
34Redondo Robledo, José MiguelMasculinGM PICU PIENZU
35Gabarda Aguilar, ArmandoMasculinINDÉPENDANT
36Santos González, DavidMasculinCANGAS DE ONIS ATLETISMO
37Losa Parrondo, AndrésMasculinGM PICU PIENZU
38Vicente García, CarlosMasculinGDM CABRALES
39Rodríguez García, DavidMasculinC.D.TORBOLIN
40Martínez Llosa, IvánMasculinCORDINO ASTUR
41Martínez Palacios, CarlosMasculinBICICLOWN
42López Alonso, HugoMasculinINDÉPENDANT
43Rodríguez Vélez, Luis FernandoMasculinCLUB CORRER ASTURIAS
44Mendo Gordillo, AvelinoMasculinCD ESPORTATE - BIKILA
45Expósito Álvarez, RobertoMasculinCD ESPORTATE - BIKILA
46Ormazábal Arias, JuanMasculinINDÉPENDANT
47Díaz Donoso, José ÁngelMasculinINDÉPENDANT
48Paz Carreira, José ManuelMasculinRUNNING OLEIROS
51Garcia martin, Jose luisMasculinCLUB VEREDAS ATAURO
52Mendez, JuanMasculinINDÉPENDANT
53Perez, AbencharaFémininCLUB VEREDAS ATAURO
54sanchez, sergioMasculinLANGREO TRAIL TEAM
55Viñambres Prada, OscarMasculinCUETO DEL OSO
56GONZALEZ RIVERO, ANGELMasculinCUETO DEL OSO
57Suárez Noval, FabiuMasculinGM CUMBRE LLANGREU
58CABEZA TOLIVIA, OSCARMasculinINDÉPENDANT
59Neira Figaredo, EmilioMasculin@NOTEOXIDES
60PEREZ SANCHEZ, SARAFémininTIERRA TRAGAME
61azpiazu palomera, alfonsoMasculinKV CASTRO VALNERA
62GARCÍA RAMOS, AlbertoMasculinINDÉPENDANT
63Fernández Rodríguez, SusanaFémininTEAM OBAYA
64ÁLVAREZ PÉREZ, BENJAMÍNMasculinCD ESPORTATE - BIKILA
65Simón Martínez, HéctorMasculinNOSPORTLIMIT
66Ares Souto, Francisco JavierMasculinTEAM SPORT SPIRIT
67GOMEZ GONZALEZ, MARIANOMasculinNAVACERRUNNERS
68Cabal Pérez, PabloMasculinTEAM OBAYA
69García Melero, AdrianMasculinZANPATUZ
70VILELA SANCHEZ, FRANCISCOMasculinCLUB CORREDORES
71Marín esteban, Miguel ÁngelMasculinNAVACERRUNERS
72SUAREZ MARTIN, VICTORMasculinNAVACERRUNNERS
73Fidalgo Valverde, GregorioMasculinGDM CABRALES
74Fernández Serrano, GonzaloMasculinNAVACERRUNERS
75GONZALEZ SANZ, GERARDOMasculinNAVACERRUNNERS
76BENITO CUADRADO, FRANCISCOMasculinNAVACERRUNNERS
77GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ, FELIX MANUELMasculinAD MOAL
78MARTINEZ NACHON, MOISESMasculinCANGAS DE ONIS ATLETISMO
79Carril Fernández-Ladreda, JavierMasculinASTURFIT
80Suarez Suarez, LisardoMasculinCLUB DEPORTIVO GIMNASIO ARENAS
81garcia alvarez, consueloFémininCLUB DEPORTIVO GIMNASIO ARENAS
82Jimenez, PabloMasculinCLUB DEPORTIVO GIMNASIO ARENAS
83Botas, PaulaFémininCD ESPORTATE - BIKILA
84Coalla cueto, LuisMasculinGM CUMBRE LLANGREU
85Hernández Francés, IsabelFémininANON ACTIVIDADES DEPORTIVAS
86Fraca, VictorMasculinANON ACTIVIDADES DEPORTIVAS
87Marcos Martinez, AlvaroMasculinGUADATRAIL
88Pérez Sánchez, Jon AnderMasculinTEAM OBAYA
89Insausti, MiguelMasculinCANGAS DE ONIS ATLETISMO
90de la guerra, rosendoMasculinA FUEGO
91Heras Cristobal, EduardoMasculinTRAIL COSTA QUEBRADA
92Echeverria Redrado, JavierMasculinANON ACTIVIDADES DEPORTIVAS
93Martin martinez, Francisco javierMasculinCLUB ALPINO SAMANO
94González laiseca, AdrianMasculinCLUB ALPINO SAMANO
95Fernández rodriguez, vicenteMasculinINDÉPENDANT
96Artetxe zalbide, IonMasculinINDÉPENDANT
97López Celeiro, XaviMasculinCASAB
98Carbonell Viso, AdamMasculinINDÉPENDANT
99Garrido Sanchez, Jose JavierMasculinINDÉPENDANT
100García Dorado, JorgeMasculinASGAYA TEAM
101Fernández Llamazares, JustoMasculinCOYANCA TRAIL
102García Suárez, AlbertoMasculin@NOTEOXIDES
103Menendez fernandez, Luis javierMasculinNORTESUR
104Fernández Pérez, EloyMasculinINDÉPENDANT
105Cuadrado Rodríguez, ArturoMasculinTRIATLON DUERO
106Garcia Rodriguez, AndresMasculinCLUB ATLETISMO PRAVIA
107rodriguez, javierMasculinTUMBA TOXOS TRAIL TEAM
108de la Torre Pérez, DanielMasculinINDÉPENDANT
109Rois Chao, DavidMasculinINDÉPENDANT
110Gonzalez Fernandez, FelixMasculinAD XENTE CORRENDERA
111merillas martinez, jesusMasculinCDM VILLABLINO TRAIL
112CAMINERO ABAD, GORKAMasculinSOPELAKO HIRUBI TRIATLOI TALDEA
113Lago alvarez, Jose ramonMasculinCDM VILLABLINO TRAIL
114Caminero Abad, ArkaitzMasculinCLUB ALPINO SAMANO
115Urain, EnekoMasculinINDÉPENDANT
116de la Torre Pérez, ManuelMasculinTRIATLON DUERO
117Saez Salas, Jose MariaMasculinTIERRA TRAGAME
118Collado Rodriguez, Juan JoseMasculinCAFES TOSCAF-GMEA
119FERNANDEZ VEGA, FRANCISCOMasculinLIEBANA
120Martín Serantes, José FranciscoMasculinGM REINOASTUR - UNIVERSIDAD DE OVIEDO
121San Juan García, Marco AntonioMasculinGM REINOASTUR
122Gonzalo Delgado, FernandoMasculinINDÉPENDANT
123Riera Campillo, PabloMasculinCAFES TOSCAF-GMEA
124Riera Saez, DanielMasculinINDÉPENDANT
125Pareja Jornet, SamuelMasculinCUETO DEL OSO
126Fuentes Cernuda, CarlosMasculinXIXóN4:14
127Villarino Ramos, MiguelMasculinINDÉPENDANT
128Ochoa Tamargo, RaquelFémininCLUB MUEVE-T G.M. MOSCóN
129Peñacoba Maestre, Indalecio AntonioMasculinINDÉPENDANT
130GARCÍA GONZÁLEZ, JOSE IGNACIOMasculinINDÉPENDANT
131GONZALEZ MUÑIZ, RAMON LUISMasculinINDÉPENDANT
132GONZALEZ FANJUL, SOFIAFémininOXIGENO
133Nava Meana, RobertoMasculinINDÉPENDANT
134bravo dominguez, venancioMasculinC.D.LA VARA-CANTABRIA
135Folgado Galache, CristinaFémininTRIATLON DUERO
136Otaola mikolta, FelipeMasculinINDÉPENDANT
137Gonzalez Nieto, Juan RamonMasculinBALMASEDA MENDI TALDEA
138Valdés Guardado, RubénMasculinCROSSFIT AVILES
139Ares, MiguelMasculinZAMORAOCIO.ES
140Bermúdez Sánchez, EvaFémininZAMORAOCIO.ES
141CUÑA MIGALLON, SOFIAFémininCLUB TRIATLO SERRADELLS ANDORRA
142Vega Gabete, AgustinMasculinANON ACTIVIDADES DEPORTIVAS
143Poladura Arboleya, IgnacioMasculinINDÉPENDANT
144Alvar lópez, PabloMasculinINDÉPENDANT
145Vázquez Vázquez, JavierMasculinCLUB BOX 001 OURENSE- RUN MANIAK
146Rojo gancedo, RaulMasculinGANERANTZ
147Menéndez Fernández, Luis AurelioMasculinCANGAS DE ONIS ATLETISMO
148Medina Lopez, CristianMasculinCANGAS DE ONIS ATLETISMO
149Rodríguez González, AlbertoMasculinGM REINOASTUR
150oblanca sanchez, jesusMasculinCOYANCA TRAIL
151Fernández Otero, VictorMasculinLATERAL SPORT CLUB
152lacalle zubiria, iñakiMasculinSUTEGI
153Fuertes Ramos, AitorMasculinCLUB ATLETICO GETXO
154arce amor, laloMasculinCLUB BOX 001 OURENSE- RUN MANIAK
155RODRIGUEZ VISO, MARCOSMasculinCLUB BOX 001 OURENSE- RUN MANIAK
156Guedes paz, Jose joaquinMasculinCUETO DEL OSO
157martinez martin, ivanMasculinC.A.R. MARISQUEIRO
158López López, EliseoMasculinCLUBE ATLETISMO VILALBA
159Bas Fernandez, MarcosMasculinCLUB ATLETISMO LEON
160CABARCOS MIRAGAYA, MANUELMasculinCAV MONTAÑA
161López Pérez, JuanMasculinCLUB BOX 001 OURENSE- RUN MANIAK
162Eimil Vázquez, RobertoMasculinCLUBE ATLETISMO VILALBA
163Martin Ramila, EnekoMasculinENKARTERRI TRIATLOI
164Faraig Inoriza, Jesus MariaMasculinINDÉPENDANT
165Oliva cuesta, DiegoMasculinCANGAS DE ONIS ATLETISMO
166Diaz Yañez, ArcadioMasculinCANGAS DE ONIS ATLETISMO
167Araque Dominguez, JesusMasculinINDÉPENDANT
168Nosti Pérez, AndresMasculinESPINOSU TRAIL
169Quevedo alvare, IgnacioMasculinLATERAL SPORT CLUB
170Ferrero Moralejo, AlvaroMasculinTRIATLON DUERO
171Prada Martin, FranciscoMasculinTRIATLON DUERO
172Losada Fernandez, RobertoMasculinCLUB BOX 001 OURENSE- RUN MANIAK
173Do fondo pires, Jorge herculanoMasculinTRIATLON DUERO
174Vega valle, adolfoMasculinGMO
175Alonso Ruiz, HéctorMasculinGM PICU PIENZU
176Rosendo Mouriño, RafaelMasculinINDÉPENDANT
177Oviedo Vega, RamiroMasculinCUETO DEL OSO
178López Villarino, DiegoMasculinTOXIZA CLUBE DE MONTANA
179alvarez rodriguez, robertoMasculinCLUB BOX 001 OURENSE- RUN MANIAK
180Navia López, RicardoMasculinINDÉPENDANT
181santiago fernandez, jose manuelMasculinLLANESCORRE
182Alonso Quijorna, Jose AntonioMasculinAD SIN FRONTERAS
183Martinez del Cueto, LuisMasculinINDÉPENDANT
184Remis Merino, DioniMasculinCANGAS DE ONIS ATLETISMO
185González, José LuisMasculinINDÉPENDANT
186Bartsch Casares, ChristianMasculinCD ESPORTATE - BIKILA
187DIAZ, JAVIERMasculinCUTRIFERA TRAIL RUNNING
188Álvarez Alonso, FranciscoMasculinCANGAS DE ONIS ATLETISMO
189menendez perez, cristianMasculinAVIENTU
190Menéndez lario, Francisco joseMasculinAD SIN FRONTERAS
191rodriguez blanco, jaimeMasculinCOYANCA TRAIL
192Cancio Fernández, JorgeMasculinTOXIZA CLUBE DE MONTANA
193Álvarez Cruzado, EmilioMasculinTOXIZA CLUBE DE MONTAÑA
194Feito Herranz, José MaríaMasculinESCUELA PUBLICA
195Diez, DavidMasculinINDÉPENDANT
196Fernández Ochoa, ÁngelMasculinTOXIZA CLUBE DE MONTAñA
197Zubeldia Echarte, JavierMasculinINDÉPENDANT
198Astinza Zubeldia, MikelMasculinINDÉPENDANT
199Zubeldia Etxarte, MikelMasculinINDÉPENDANT
200Ponce Esteban, SergioMasculinCD CAMP DE MORVEDRE
201Díaz Calviño, MIGUEL ANGELMasculinCLUB BOX 001 OURENSE- RUN MANIAK
202García garcia, CarlosMasculinGANERANTZ
203Fernandez Velasco, RaulMasculinGM REINOASTUR
204FERNANDEZ GAYOL, albertoMasculinLANGREO TRAIL TEAM
205Urbistondo Ochandorena, AsierMasculinTIPITAPA TRAIL TALDEA
206GARCIA GOMEZ, ELISEOMasculinINDÉPENDANT
207Bernal, AntonioMasculinCA PALACIEGO
208CRESPO, CARMEN MARIAFémininCA PALACIEGO
209González Pérez, IsmaelMasculinARKIAL PENA SANTA
210Dieguez, IvanMasculinCUTRIFERA TRAIL RUNNING
211Caballero, IñakiMasculinINDÉPENDANT
212Fernandez del Corro, RubénMasculinINDÉPENDANT
213Bravo, PedroMasculinCLUB ATLETISMO SAN JORGE
214Gil Gonzalez, IgorMasculinCAROA MADERAS TRAIL MONCAYO AñON ACTIVIDADES DEPORTIVAS
215Aguado Artieda, OscarMasculinCAROA MADERAS TRAIL MONCAYO /AñON A DEPORTIVAS
216FERNÁNDEZ RODRÍGUEZ, IVÁNMasculinGM CUMBRE LLANGREU
217Fernández León, AlejandroMasculinINDÉPENDANT
218nafarrate usandizaga, anderMasculinBESAIDE M.E.
219Araneta, LanderMasculinERLAITZ MENDI ELKARTEA
220Canga Arguelles Risco, María JoséFémininCA PALACIEGO
221Arce Carmona, DanielMasculinCA PALACIEGO
222GRANILLO MOLINA, ANDONIMasculinLA 20 VEINTE TRAIL RUNING
223Gonzalez Calero, IosuMasculinERLAITZ MENDI ELKARTEA
224Pinzón Corrales, Maria BelénFémininASCARI-HARMAN TRAIL RUNNING
225Salgado Maruri, EkaitzMasculinINDÉPENDANT
226González Pérez, DiegoMasculinGM CUMBRE LLANGREU
227Clemente gener, ManuelMasculinBIORUNNERS
228caballero, juan manuelMasculinCA PALACIEGO
229Pinedo Armesto, EduMasculinINDÉPENDANT
230Anglada, ArmandMasculinINDÉPENDANT
231Arguelles Tuñon, PabloMasculinINDÉPENDANT
232Garrido Lopez, MiguelMasculinINDÉPENDANT
233Martinez Otero, GabrielMasculinLOS URRIELES
234Moll, SiscuMasculinBIORUNNERS
235garcia lopez, Maria doloresFémininAPAT LORCA
236Acevedo Piñan, MiguelMasculinLATERAL SPORT CLUB
237Diez, AxierMasculinCONSTRUCCIONES HERMANOS DIEZ
238Amezua Nieto, AlfonsoMasculinCONSTRUCCIONES HERMANOS DIEZ
239Martinez, VicenteMasculinRASINES TRAIL
240Callejo Nieto, JOSE DOMINGOMasculinRASINES TRAIL
241Camblor Gutiérrez, RicardoMasculinNAVA TRAIL
242Martínez Rodríguez, DiegoMasculinNAVATRAIL
243Marugay, EnekoMasculinINDÉPENDANT
244Sertutxa Lasfuentes, ArkaitzMasculinINDÉPENDANT
245Lumbreras Soto, JoseMasculinATLETISMO MORALZARZAL
246Martínez Nicolás, DavidMasculinINDÉPENDANT
247Vargas Ortega, JulenMasculinINDÉPENDANT
248Diaz diaz, linoMasculinPEñA LAR
249BOSQUE EROLES, RUBENMasculinINDÉPENDANT
250Velilla Abad, GloriaFémininAVIENTU
251Salguero Rodríguez, JavierMasculinXATOS DEL NALON
252GARCIA RUZO, CARLOSMasculinCDCEBE
253González Garcia, Ana MariaFémininCORRIENDO X MORCIN
254ABEJON MUÑIZ, ANDRESMasculinLATERAL SPORT CLUB
255Alvarez Rodríguez, Jorge LuisMasculinCDM VILLABLINO TRAIL
256Martinez Perez, SantiagoMasculinTRAIL TEAM BIZKAIA
257tarano bueres, ivanMasculinCD XENDASTUR
258Cillero Ruiz, GABRIEL CILLEROMasculinINDÉPENDANT
259Perez rueda, FelipeMasculinINDÉPENDANT
260Pedrejón Ortega, AntonioMasculinINDÉPENDANT
261Alvarez, RubenMasculinINDÉPENDANT
262Fernandez Fuente, DiegoMasculinPICU DUBIL
263Poladura Ruiz, CesarMasculinCD HORIZONTE GIJON
264González rueda, PabloMasculinINDÉPENDANT
265Hernan Fernandez, AlbertoMasculinINDÉPENDANT
266Martinez, BenjaminMasculinAVIENTU SOLORUNNERS
267Alvarez, RaulMasculinINDÉPENDANT
268RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ, PABLOMasculinAD MOAL
269VALLE PEREZ, RAFAMasculinCLUB BOX 001 OURENSE- RUN MANIAK
270Molinuevo Mata, BorjaMasculinINDÉPENDANT
271busto cuervo, sergioMasculinDEPORTES ML BLACK
272Rodriguez Paramas, AngelMasculinINDÉPENDANT
273Cangaarguelles risco, VirginiaFémininIZARBE MENDI TALDEA
274Baños, Fco JavierMasculinEMC-TRIATLON
275CampoCossio Luhaces, CarlosMasculinTRAILXTREM TEAM
276Travesí Galván, Juan CarlosMasculinINDÉPENDANT
277García Menendez, FernandoMasculinOVETUS CROSSFIT
278MOJARDÍN VÁZQUEZ, CARLOSMasculinCLUB DEPORTIVO ESPORTATE-BIKILA
279Torrego, OliviaFémininTIERRA TRAGAME
280González Villatoro, SergioMasculinRAPOSOS TRAIL TEAM
281Gallardo Gonzalez, JuanMasculinMADE IN TEYEU
282Merino Requejo, AntonioMasculinTRIATLON DUERO
283Iraeta, GorkaMasculinEMT
284Villar Fernandez, JoaquinMasculinINDÉPENDANT
285MENENDEZ FERNANDEZ, JOSE ANTONIOMasculinAD MOAL
286Lana Pérez, AlbertoMasculinINDÉPENDANT
287ETXEANDIA ESCOBAR, JOSE RAMONMasculinITXINAPE
288Arias Wasselle, RicardoMasculinDEPORTES ML BLACK
289ROMERO MOLINA, ANTONIOMasculinECOSPORT
290Coscolin Lainez, PabloMasculinANON ACTIVIDADES DEPORTIVAS
291Bernardo Garcia, JesusMasculinCAV MONTAÑA
292Méndez Ronderos, FernandoMasculinGM CUMBRE LLANGREU
293López Lago, Juan DiegoMasculinCD ESPORTATE - BIKILA
294Castro Martínez, PabloMasculinCANGAS DE ONIS ATLETISMO
295alba sariego, marcosMasculinINDÉPENDANT
296sevillano, javierMasculinGM PICU PIENZU
297Sañudo Ruiz, José AntonioMasculinSD BUELNA
298Rodriguez rogina, PabloMasculinTRAGANDOBARRU
299RUIZ ruiz, PabloMasculinINDÉPENDANT
300Pereira Obaya, DimasMasculinMUEVE-T G.M.MOSCON
301Estrada García, Maria RosarioFémininRAPOSOS TRAIL TEAM
302Corrales Castro, Jesus AngelMasculinRUNNING OLEIROS
303Lois Alvarez, BegoñaFémininRUNNING OLEIROS
304Goyanes, SusanaFémininRUNNING OLEIROS
305Vigo Barreira, AnaFémininRUNNING OLEIROS
306Cadaveira Ramos, AntonioMasculinO XALO OSCURO
307Huerdo coviella, JairoMasculinGDM CABRALES
308Lorenzo Palazuelos, RafaelMasculinINDÉPENDANT
309Auro Garcia, AlbertoMasculinGM REINOASTUR UNIVERSIDAD DE OVIEDO
310Moro Sánchez, EduardoMasculinINDÉPENDANT
311Sánchez Pérez, PabloMasculinOJANCO
312González Álvarez, Francisco JavierMasculinD-RUTA
313Martín Peribañez, AlvaroMasculinINDÉPENDANT
314lopez carril, RubenMasculinINDÉPENDANT
315Barros Gonzalez, RamonMasculinLATERAL SPORT CLUB
316García García, JavierMasculinDEPORTES ML BLACK
317llamedo vigil, AitorMasculinNAVA TRAIL
318Mejias Robles, MiguelMasculinINDÉPENDANT
319megido carusma, manuel angelMasculinINDÉPENDANT
320Alvarez sanchez, IsmaelMasculinINDÉPENDANT
321GARCIA GARCIA, ROBERTOMasculinCD ESPORTATE - BIKILA
322Pedrosa Gil, Jose ManuelMasculinC.A.R. MARISQUEIRO
323Garcia Marban, igorMasculinKILOMETRO VERTICAL
324Torres martin, Raul ivanMasculinINDÉPENDANT
325García Del Río, Jose DiegoMasculinCD XENDASTUR
326manzano llera, luis manuelMasculinGM CUMBRE LLANGREU
327viego de la roz, jorgeMasculinARKIAL PENA SANTA
328Álvarez Fernández, AdriánMasculinOVETUS CROSSFIT
329MENENDEZ JIMENEZ, GUZMANMasculinCD ESPORTATE - BIKILA
330MARTIN MONTEIRO, CESARMasculinINDÉPENDANT
331Fernández Martínez, Jesús ÁngelMasculinINDÉPENDANT
332Suárez Méndez, Jesús IsraelMasculinCD ESPORTATE - BIKILA
333Blanco Díaz, José AngelMasculinINDÉPENDANT
334López Pérez, LuisMasculinINDÉPENDANT
335Soldado, EmilioMasculinADN ASTUR
336Garcia González, Luis JesusMasculinVENTURA SKY
337Fernandez, SergioMasculinINDÉPENDANT
338BLANCO GONZÁLEZ, ANAFémininCD ESPORTATE - BIKILA
339González Menñendez, IsidroMasculinCORAZON NEGRO CROSSFIT
340Gonzalez marron, DanielMasculinAD MOAL
341rios cruz, franciscoMasculinINDÉPENDANT
342Domínguez Gondar, Juan CarlosMasculinINDÉPENDANT
343Marrodan Castro, AlejandroMasculinQUO RUNNERS
344Casado, FernandoMasculinMFUP
345amor sordo, javiMasculinGMO(GRUPO MONTAÑA ONIS)
346Perez Gonzalez, HugoMasculinCAFES TOSCAF-GMEA
347RODRIGUEZ RUIZ, MARIAFémininPUENTE EL INDIO
348del Río León, RubénMasculinPUENTE EL INDIO
349Gonzalo Alonso, AbelMasculinGDM CABRALES
350Sustacha Borbolla, AlexMasculinLOS URRIELES
351Viaña gonzalez, DanielMasculinKM VERTICAL TORRELAVEGA
352Pomeda Rodriguez, JoaquinMasculinREAL GRUPO DE CULTURA COVADONGA
353muñoz rodriguez, danielMasculinTARAHUMARAS
354MORALES FUENTECILLA, ANGEL RICARDOMasculinOXIGENO
355Amieva Cantero, DavidMasculinGDM CABRALES
356MENÉNDEZ REGUEIRO, ALBERTOMasculinAVIENTU
357Suárez Rodríguez, JavierMasculinRAZASTUR
358Menéndez Menéndez, Santiago RafaelMasculinLUDO AVENTURA
359Piñera García, PabloMasculinINDÉPENDANT
360DEL VALLE MARÍA, JUAN CARLOSMasculinCANGAS DE ONIS ATLETISMO
361Muñoz Rodríguez, AlejandroMasculinINDÉPENDANT
362Garcia Fernandez, RobertoMasculinGM REINOASTUR UNIVERSIDAD DE OVIEDO
363Alonso Serrano, AlbertoMasculinINDÉPENDANT
364Santos Morales, SusanFémininAD JARNACHAS
365Gómez Zas, PabloMasculinCAMISETASLUGO.COM
366Fernández Torres, OlivierMasculinAD JARNACHAS
367Ferreño Rodríguez, AlbertoMasculinO XALO OSCURO
368MAYO ZUBIELA, SergioMasculinESCUELA ATLETICA LUCENSE
369MARCOS CORRAL, PABLOMasculinCLUB ATLETISMO BRIHUEGA
370Gueimunde Cabaleiro, FranciscoMasculinINDÉPENDANT
371Gueimunde Cabaleiro, José MaríaMasculinINDÉPENDANT
372Gutierrez Cuadriello, JavierMasculinGM PICU PIENZU
373Segura Garcia, Manuel angelMasculinINDÉPENDANT
374Golas armesto, Jose antonioMasculinINDÉPENDANT
375Blazquez barquero, FranciscoMasculinINDÉPENDANT
376Alonso, IratxeFémininKANTZETSEKE
377Zabaleta Gallastegi, IbaiMasculinKANTSATZEKE
378Caso anton, IvánMasculinGDM CABRALES
379Alvarez Suarez, AlbertoMasculinG.M. XUAN DE LA BORRINA
380Martinez Logedo, IvanMasculinINDÉPENDANT
381Vázquez Suárez, JavierMasculinINDÉPENDANT
382Medio Cordoba, Daniel AlejandroMasculinINDÉPENDANT
383Reglero García, Juan CarlosMasculinINDÉPENDANT
384GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ, RUBENMasculinASGAYA TEAM
385vicente valdes, ruben darioMasculinCAFES TOSCAF-GMEA
386Lobo Alvarez, LeticiaFémininASGAYA TEAM
387Biain Gantxegi, UnaiMasculinALONA MENDI
388TUSET SANCHEZ, JUAN CARLOSMasculinC.D.RELIEVE
389Casado Juárez, JorgeMasculinINDÉPENDANT
390Solis Carbajal, DavidMasculinGM REINOASTUR UNIVERSIDAD DE OVIEDO
391Hinojal Fernàndez, Luis AlbertoMasculinVALLE DE TURON TRAIL RUNNING
392LOUGEDO VILLAMEA, JOSE ANGELMasculinCD RELIEVE
393Alvarez, NachoMasculinVALLE DE TURON TRAIL RUNNING
394Fernandez Peinado, RicardoMasculinINDÉPENDANT
395MARTINEZ RESANO, XABIERMasculinHIRUKI VALLE DE EGUES TRIATLON
396Soto, ElederMasculinINDÉPENDANT
397Goiri Erro, AitorMasculinINDÉPENDANT
398Aja Artabe, MikelatsMasculinINDÉPENDANT
399González Fernandez, GuzmanMasculinINDÉPENDANT
400AGUA ALBUERA, FRANCISCO JAVIERMasculinTODOVERTICAL
401Gutiérrez Inés, MartaFémininGRUPO DE MONTAñA ONíS
402Sanchez Esparza, Juan CarlosMasculinLOS URRIELES
403Pérez pelayo, almudenaFémininFISIOCASTROSPORT TEAM
404Ruiz Cabello, José ManuelMasculinINDÉPENDANT
405Martínez suarez, OrlandoMasculinINDÉPENDANT
406Ibáñez Ibáñez, AlbertoMasculinTRAILXTREM TEAM
407Fernandez Navarro, BorjaMasculinCICLOS FRAN
408Suarez Garcia, DavidMasculinCAFES TOSCAF-GMEA
409feliz, juanMasculinPENA SANTA
410Haces Noriega, DiegoMasculinGDM CABRALES
411RODRIGUEZ GAGO, JORGEMasculinINDÉPENDANT
412Vicente pascual, RodrigoMasculinINDÉPENDANT
413Fernández Gonzalez, BorjaMasculinINDÉPENDANT
414Blanco Teleña, JorgeMasculinARKIAL PENA SANTA
415López Inguanzo, Jesús ÁngelMasculinINDÉPENDANT
416Ainsua Lucena, Víctor ManuelMasculinCICLOS FRAN
417Menéndez Sandoval, Francisco JavierMasculinATLETAS DE BARRIO
418Dañobeitia zubieta, IñigoMasculinINDÉPENDANT
419Rodríguez Vioque, InmaculadaFémininCEM CERDANYOLA
420Cotera Ibáñez, LorenzoMasculinINDÉPENDANT
421ALONSO CANO, DAVIDMasculinCENTRO ASTURIANO DE OVIEDO
422Covian Niño, DavidMasculinINDÉPENDANT
423Posada Sadia, AntonioMasculinVALDEON
424Poo noriega, Pedro luisMasculinINDÉPENDANT
425Uribe Arce, VeronicaFémininMUNAY KIROL KLUBA
426González Fernández, DavidMasculinNAVA TRAIL
427Villar Arias, Pedro ManuelMasculinRSEA PENALARA
428Santiago capdepont, RodrigoMasculinINDÉPENDANT
429Galan Marmol, Carlos JoseMasculinLATERAL SPORT CLUB
430Berdasco Rey, Míguel AMasculinAD LAS XANAS
431Granda Solar, AlbertoMasculinGM PICU PIENZU
432León gomez, JoseMasculinINDÉPENDANT
433Mesones Gutiérrez, SergioMasculinVENTURA SKY
434Gonzalez Setién, Juan carlosMasculinINDÉPENDANT
435Ferreira Fernández, SilverioMasculinGM REINOASTUR