dim. 23 janv. 2022 00:00:00 CET, Malpartida de Cáceres

MEDIA MARATON LOS BARRUECOS DE MALPARTIDA DE CACERES

Registrations & info

Inscrits à %événement%

10.5km

PrénomSexeClub
ABBAD-JAIME DE ARAGÓN, BEATRIZFémininINDÉPENDANT
Acedo, ChemaMasculinINDÉPENDANT
Agundez Gomez, AlonsoMasculinINDÉPENDANT
Agúndez Manzano, MíriamFémininINDÉPENDANT
Agúndez Román, Juan JoséMasculinCLUB ATLETISMO LOS BARRUECOS
Alcón Frutos, MiguelMasculinARTE FISICO
Almeida, RuthFémininINDÉPENDANT
ALVARADO DIAZ, BORJAMasculinINDÉPENDANT
Álvarez, CristinaFémininINDÉPENDANT
Alvarez Fernandez, RosaFémininINDÉPENDANT
ALVAREZ FERNANDEZ, MARIAFémininINDÉPENDANT
Amado MOreno, EduardoMasculinINDÉPENDANT
AMADOR DONOSO, Mª JOSEFAFémininCLUB MARATON BADAJOZ
Arce Lavado, NicolasMasculinINDÉPENDANT
Arroyo Marcos, CeliaFémininARTE FISICO
Ávila Díaz, Juan joseMasculinBEER RUNNERS TALAVERA
Ávila Fernández, Pedro ÁngelMasculinCLUB ATLETISMO MIAJADAS
Ayala Vicente, FernandoMasculinATLÉTICO FREGENAL
Ayuso Fernández, AlvaroMasculinINDÉPENDANT
Ballinote Carrasco, Mª TeresaFémininINDÉPENDANT
Baños Lozano, PilarFémininINDÉPENDANT
Barahona Sierra, Mari CarmenFémininCLUB ATLETISMO ALMENDRALEJO
BARBERO MEROUAH, JOSEMasculinINDÉPENDANT
Barbosa Guerra, LourdesFémininINDÉPENDANT
BARRIGA CHAMORRO, MARÍA ISABELFémininCN CACERES LOS DELFINES
Barriga Franco, LourdesFémininCN CACERES LOS DELFINES
BATALLA CALVIN, MANUELMasculinCLUB MARATÓN BADAJOZ
Becerro, RaúlMasculinINDÉPENDANT
BEJAR RODRIGUEZ, EVA MªFémininCLUB MARATON BADAJOZ
BEJAR RODRIGUEZ, AMALIAFémininCLUB MARATON BADAJOZ
Belmonte Sánchez, CarlosMasculinATL. SAN JOSE
BENITEZ BENITEZ, FELIPE JOSÉMasculinCLUB MARATON BADAJOZ
Bernal Bravo, JavierMasculinINDÉPENDANT
Bernal Chanclon, MarianFémininINDÉPENDANT
Blanco Galeas, EstrellaFémininINDÉPENDANT
Blázquez Rodríguez, ManuelMasculinINDÉPENDANT
Borrega Romero, EmilioMasculinENTIDAD DEPORTIVA CRAZYRUNNER CACERES
Borrella Gutierrez, NuriaFémininINDÉPENDANT
Borrero Gomez, Jose LuisMasculinCLUB ATLETISMO CORIA
Bravo Acedo, Jose AntonioMasculinINDÉPENDANT
Bravo Acedo, MamenFémininATLETISMO MALPARTIDA LOS BARRUECOS
Bravo Ramos, MaríaFémininCN CACERES LOS DELFINES
Bruzos Rontomé, JavierMasculinINDÉPENDANT
CABRERA DONCEL, ANTONIOMasculinINDÉPENDANT
CABRERA PEREIRA, LAURAFémininINDÉPENDANT
Calado Rodríguez, AnaFémininINDÉPENDANT
calle navarro, danielMasculinPICOTA TRAIL
Canelada Alvarado, Francisco JavierMasculinCAPEX
Canelo Sánchez, José MaríaMasculinENTIDAD DEPORTIVA CRAZYRUNNER CACERES
Caperote Ramos, JaimeMasculinINDÉPENDANT
Carbajo, JesúsMasculinINDÉPENDANT
Cardoso delgado, Jose andresMasculinINDÉPENDANT
CARMONA CARMONA, MARISAFémininINDÉPENDANT
Carrasco Reyes, VisitaciónFémininINDÉPENDANT
CARRION GARCIA GIL, LUIS RAMONMasculinB-TRAIL CACERES
Carroza Lozano, José AntonioMasculinINDÉPENDANT
CARTOLANO CHAVES, LUIS MIGUELMasculinINDÉPENDANT
Cartolano Chaves, José VicenteMasculinINDÉPENDANT
Castellano Llanos, NoeliaFémininINDÉPENDANT
Castuera, LuisMasculinINDÉPENDANT
Ceballos, RosaFémininINDÉPENDANT
Ceballos Silva, JacobiFémininINDÉPENDANT
Cedillo Soto, JacintoMasculinINDÉPENDANT
CERRO PIRIS, FERNANDOMasculinCLUB ATLETISMO SAN JORGE
CHAVES GALEANO, JUAN JAVIERMasculinINDÉPENDANT
CHAVES GALEANO, ANTONIOMasculinINDÉPENDANT
Chaves Gutiérrez, Ana IsabelFémininATLETISMO MALPARTIDA LOS BARRUECOS
Clemente Polo, MartaFémininINDÉPENDANT
Coello Vázquez, OlgaFémininARTE FISICO
COLUME ALONSO, ANAFémininINDÉPENDANT
CONEJO COVARRUBIAS, PATRICIAFémininINDÉPENDANT
Cordero cruz, GuadalupeFémininINDÉPENDANT
CORDERO LAVADO, ARTUROMasculinCLUB ATLETISMO TALAVERA LA REAL
Córdoba Berruguete, ManuelMasculinINDÉPENDANT
Corredor Sánchez, Iván LuisMasculinESCUELA TRIATLON PLASENCIA
CORTES SIMON, JUAN JOSEMasculinARTE FISICO
Cortés Vicho, HernánMasculinINDÉPENDANT
Cotrina, PedroMasculinINDÉPENDANT
De Andrés Frías, MiguelMasculinINDÉPENDANT
de Llano Plata, EmilioMasculinINDÉPENDANT
De los Ríos Alfonso, RaquelFémininINDÉPENDANT
Delgado Aparicio, Juan MiguelMasculinINDÉPENDANT
Delgado Ramos, DavidMasculinINDÉPENDANT
Diallo, Mamadou CireMasculinINDÉPENDANT
Diaz Arroyo, DavidMasculinCN CACERES LOS DELFINES
Diaz Carabella, Jose LuisMasculinINDÉPENDANT
Díaz Delgado, VíctorMasculinINDÉPENDANT
Diaz Jimenez, soledadFémininATLETISMO MALPARTIDA LOS BARRUECOS
Diaz Osorio, Antonio AngelMasculinINDÉPENDANT
dominguez calvo, estefaniaFémininINDEPENDENT
Domínguez López, EduardoMasculinINDÉPENDANT
DOMINGUEZ OLIVAS, MARISOLFémininINDÉPENDANT
Durán Pulido, José MiguelMasculinINDÉPENDANT
ENRIQUE SALGADO, ESTHERFémininCN CACERES LOS DELFINES
Escribano Sánchez, JesusMasculinINDÉPENDANT
Espinosa García, LeandroMasculinARTE FISICO
ESTEBAN DURAN, ELENAFémininCLUB MARATON BADAJOZ
Esteban Gómez, Francisco ManuelMasculinINDÉPENDANT
Fajardo, SilviaFémininINDÉPENDANT
Fajardo machacon, Juan carlosMasculinENTIDAD DEPORTIVA CRAZYRUNNER CACERES
falcon, anaFémininINDÉPENDANT
Fernández Campillejo, SilviaFémininINDÉPENDANT
FERNANDEZ DELGADO, MANUELMasculinCLUB MARATON BADAJOZ
FERNANDEZ GALLARDO, CRISTINAFémininCLUB MARATON BADAJOZ
Fernández Hoyas, José ManuelMasculinINDÉPENDANT
Fernandez Nuñez, ManuelMasculinINDÉPENDANT
FERNANDEZ RAMOS, CRISTINAFémininINDÉPENDANT
FERNANDEZ REDONDO, MARIAFémininINDÉPENDANT
FLORES CABAÑAS, LUIS JOSEMasculinINDÉPENDANT
Floriano, DanielMasculinB TRAIL
FRAILE ASTUDILLO, JOSE LUISMasculinAD VEGAS BAJAS
Fuentes Duarte, Antonio ManuelMasculinINDÉPENDANT
Galán, EnriqueMasculinCLUB ATLETISMO LOS BARRUECOS
Galán, Maria JoséFémininINDÉPENDANT
Galan Jimenez, Antonio JesusMasculinINDÉPENDANT
Galan rodriguez, InmaculadaFémininINDÉPENDANT
Galeano Aceituno, MarioMasculinAD VEGAS BAJAS
Gallego, RocíoFémininARTE FISICO
Gallego Parejo, Pedro PabloMasculinKM0
Gamero Rivero, JesúsMasculinATLETAS POPULARES ALBURQUERQUE
García Arias, CarolinaFémininINDÉPENDANT
García Arias, AfricaFémininINDÉPENDANT
GARCÍA ARROYO, MIRIAMFémininATLETAS POPULARES DE PLASENCIA
garcia barrado, Miguel ángelMasculinINDÉPENDANT
Garcia Burdalo, MiguelMasculinGR100
García Búrdalo, CristinaFémininPRO TEAM BARRUECOS RUNNING
Garcia Collado, IsabelFémininCORRER Y ALGO MáS
GARCIA GARCIA, AGUSTINMasculinCLUB MARATON BADAJOZ
García García, MartaFémininINDÉPENDANT
García Redondo, Miguel AngelMasculinINDÉPENDANT
García Sánchez, ÓscarMasculinARTE FISICO
García Vadillo, MPilarFémininATLETAS POPULARES ALBURQUERQUE
Garcia Valledor, JuanMasculinINDÉPENDANT
GARRIDO CARPINTERO, BEATRIZFémininINDÉPENDANT
GASPAR CARDEÑOSA, IGNACIOMasculinCLUB MARATON BADAJOZ
Gaspar Puerto, José ÁngelMasculinINDÉPENDANT
Gil Gomez, ÁngelMasculinINDÉPENDANT
Gil Sánchez, VictoriaFémininCN CACERES LOS DELFINES
Godoy Román, LauraFémininINDÉPENDANT
Gómez Capilla, Pedro JavierMasculinINDÉPENDANT
GOMEZ ESCOBAR, ANTONIOMasculinINDÉPENDANT
GOMEZ GIL, JULIOMasculinINDÉPENDANT
Gonzalez, SoniaFémininINDÉPENDANT
González Atanes, LauraFémininATLETAS POPULARES ALBURQUERQUE
Gonzalez Caballero, Juan ManuelMasculinINDÉPENDANT
González Haba, AlbaFémininINDÉPENDANT
González Hermosell, Juan de DiosMasculinCLUB MARATON BADAJOZ
González Pérez, Ana LoretoFémininCLUB MARATON BADAJOZ
GONZALEZ SANCHEZ, VICTORINAFémininCLUB MARATÓN BADAJOZ
Granado García, LorenaFémininINDÉPENDANT
Grisalvo Mimoso, JavierMasculinINDÉPENDANT
Gutiérrez Sansón, José AntonioMasculinINDÉPENDANT
Harto Flores, MonicaFémininINDÉPENDANT
Hernández Candelario, AntonioMasculinINDÉPENDANT
Hernández Carretero, JustinoMasculinINDÉPENDANT
Hernández Chanclón, SergioMasculinCLUB ATLETISMO LOS BARRUECOS
Hernández Díaz, Jose LuisMasculinINDÉPENDANT
Hernández Leal, Miguel ÁngelMasculinINDÉPENDANT
Hernández Martin, RubenMasculinINDÉPENDANT
Hernández Pérez, Inés MaríaFémininINDÉPENDANT
Herrero Barco, VictoriaFémininCN CACERES LOS DELFINES
HERRERO GRANADO, JUAN CARLOSMasculinENTIDAD DEPORTIVA CRAZYRUNNER CACERES
Hierro Bravo, GerardoMasculinINDÉPENDANT
Honrado Guapo, DanielMasculinPARTICULAR
Huebra Canelo, JavierMasculinCLUB ATLETISMO LOS BARRUECOS
JARO GALVAN, MIGUEL ANGELMasculinCLUB MARATON BADAJOZ
Javato Muñoz, JorgeMasculinINDÉPENDANT
Jiménez, ManuelMasculinINDÉPENDANT
Jiménez Barroso, CristinaFémininCN CACERES LOS DELFINES
Jimenez de Gracia, BorjaMasculinCLUB ATLETISMO MIAJADAS
Jiménez Mancera, FelipeMasculinINDÉPENDANT
Jiménez Martín, JesúsMasculinINDÉPENDANT
Jiménez primo, JeronimoMasculinINDÉPENDANT
Juárez Domínguez, CarlotaFémininINDÉPENDANT
Juárez Domínguez, Mª de LoretoFémininINDÉPENDANT
LABRADOR MORALES, MARIA ANGELESFémininINDÉPENDANT
Lancho Pedrazo, RaquelFémininINDÉPENDANT
Lancho Rey, AlbertioMasculinINDÉPENDANT
Lázaro Galán, Miguel AngelMasculinENTIDAD DEPORTIVA CRAZYRUNNER CACERES
León Mateos, NoeliaFémininINDÉPENDANT
LEÓN MATEOS, SERGIOMasculinCLUB ATLETISMO SAN JORGE
LIMON MORA, MANUELMasculinAACB
López Casares, DavidMasculinINDÉPENDANT
Lopez Falcon, MiriamFémininINDÉPENDANT
López Gajardo, DoriFémininINDÉPENDANT
Lorenzo Perez, NoemiFémininINDÉPENDANT
Lorido Rodriguez, Luis MariaMasculinINDÉPENDANT
Lucas Cava, VanesaFémininINDÉPENDANT
Luengo Sánchez, DavidMasculinCASTRA SERVILIA
Maestre Silgado, Juan MariMasculinATLETISMO MALPARTIDA LOS BARRUECOS
Magro Gonzalez, SergioMasculinCD ATLETISMO CORIA
MAGRO OLIVEROS, PEDROMasculinCLUB ATLETISMO SAN JORGE
Maillo Garcia, EnriqueMasculinCLUB ATLETISMO LAS AGUILAS
MAÑAS GALÁN, CARMENFémininINDÉPENDANT
Mancha Ruiz Lopera, VictoriaFémininINDÉPENDANT
Mangut Ponce de León, AlexandraFémininINDÉPENDANT
Manuel, JoséMasculinENTIDAD DEPORTIVA CRAZYRUNNER CACERES
Manzano, FranciscoMasculinINDÉPENDANT
Manzano, AntonioMasculinINDÉPENDANT
Manzano, Juan AlbertoMasculinINDÉPENDANT
Manzano Garcia, SergioMasculinINDÉPENDANT
Manzano Gomez, JavierMasculinINDÉPENDANT
MANZANO RODRIGUEZ, FRANCISCO TOMASMasculinINDÉPENDANT
Marabé Pinilla, ElenaFémininINDÉPENDANT
MARAVER GUERRERO, ALICIAFémininLOS DELFINES
MARIN VIGARA, JORGEMasculinINDÉPENDANT
MÁRQUEZ ESCUDERO, JUAN JOSÉMasculinATLETAS POPULARES ALBURQUERQUE
MARQUEZ FERNANDEZ, ANGELA IFémininINDÉPENDANT
Marquez Muñoz, JoaquínMasculinLA ZANCADILLA
Martin, DavidMasculinINDÉPENDANT
Martín Antequera, Miguel ÁngelMasculinCLUB MARATON VEGAS ALTAS
Martín de la Montaña, María MontañaFémininARTE FISICO
MARTIN GARCIA, MANUELMasculinCLUB MARATON BADAJOZ
Martín Pérez, RobertoMasculinARTE FISICO
MARTÍN PORRAS, FELIXMasculinINDÉPENDANT
Martín Serrano, María JoséFémininINDÉPENDANT
Martin Vázquez, JavierMasculinINDÉPENDANT
MARTÍNEZ CAMPOS, MANUELMasculinINDÉPENDANT
Martínez Guay, InmaculadaFémininINDÉPENDANT
Martínez López, Francisco JavierMasculinATLETAS POPULARES ALBURQUERQUE
Martínez Sánchez, RaquelFémininINDÉPENDANT
Martinez Tolosa, CarlosMasculinINDÉPENDANT
Martínez Tolosa, MarioMasculinINDÉPENDANT
MATA MORENO, LUISMasculinINDÉPENDANT
MATEOS HERNÁNDEZ, LAURAFémininINDÉPENDANT
MATEOS MATEOS, Mª DOLORESFémininCLUB MARATON BADAJOZ
MELLADO ROMÁN, MONTSERRATFémininCLUB ATLETISMO SAN JORGE
Méndez Pérez, MiguelMasculinINDÉPENDANT
Méndez Sampedro, RafaelMasculinINDÉPENDANT
Mendoza Barril, Juan ManuelMasculinAD VEGAS BAJAS
Merchan, BelenFémininCN CACERES LOS DELFINES
Mogollon castela, CarmenFémininCN CACERES LOS DELFINES
Molano Garcia, SandraFémininINDÉPENDANT
Molano Jiménez, MontseFémininINDÉPENDANT
Molina Herrero, AmeliaFémininINDÉPENDANT
Molina Muñoz, ClementeMasculinC.D. A 8000 METROS OUTDOOR TEAM
Montero gonzalez, MonicaFémininINDÉPENDANT
Moreno, DanielMasculinINDÉPENDANT
MORENO FLORES, JOSE ANTONIOMasculinATLETAS POPULARES ALBURQUERQUE
Moreno Iglesias, AngelMasculinCORRER Y ALGO MÁS
Moreno Moreno, RubénMasculinLA ZANCADILLA
Moreno Sanfelix, FelixMasculinINDÉPENDANT
Morgado Sérvolo, PaquiFémininINDÉPENDANT
Moro Sanchez, RosaFémininAACB
Muñoz Díaz, ManuelMasculinINDÉPENDANT
Muñoz fanjul, AlvaroMasculinNINGUNO
Muñoz osorio, Roberto JoseMasculinINDÉPENDANT
Muro Nebreda, AndreaFémininCN CACERES LOS DELFINES
Murray, JohariFémininCN CACERES LOS DELFINES
Naranjo rentero, JesusMasculinINDÉPENDANT
Narciso Sánchez, FernandoMasculinINDÉPENDANT
Navarro Garrancho, Jose LuisMasculinINDÉPENDANT
Núñez Ávila, MartaFémininARTE FISICO
ORTEGA VALLE, JUAN CARLOSMasculinINDÉPENDANT
Osma Sánchez, FulgencioMasculinCLUB ATLETISMO SAN JORGE
Pacheco Gómez, JudithFémininINDÉPENDANT
Pacheco Liberal, LauraFémininINDÉPENDANT
PAJUELO RODRIGUEZ, VIRGINIAFémininINDÉPENDANT
PANIAGUA CANDELA, MARIAFémininINDÉPENDANT
Parejo Aparicio, AlejandroMasculinINDÉPENDANT
PAREJO PIÑERO, JUAN ALFONSOMasculinAD VEGAS BAJAS
Pariente Carrasco, CesarMasculinINDÉPENDANT
Pascua Maestre, PedroMasculinINDÉPENDANT
Pascual Ruiz, MaríaFémininARTE FISICO
Paz Sanz, JesúsMasculinCLUB TRIATLON MERIDA
Pedregal Guillén, CarlosMasculinATLETISMO MALPARTIDA LOS BARRUECOS
Pedrosa Casares, María EugeniaFémininARTE FISICO
PEDROSA CASARES, VICTORIAFémininARTE FISICO
Peláez Guerra, AlbertoMasculinINDÉPENDANT
Perera Barriga, AnaFémininCN CACERES LOS DELFINES
Pérez, ElioMasculinINDÉPENDANT
Pérez, davidMasculinINDÉPENDANT
Pérez Acevedo, Andrés ArturoMasculinINDÉPENDANT
Perez contreras, CokeMasculinINDÉPENDANT
Pérez Fernández, JesúsMasculinINDÉPENDANT
PEREZ JAEN, MARIAFémininCLUB MARATON BADAJOZ
Pérez Jiménez, JavierMasculinINDÉPENDANT
Perez Manzano, JorgeMasculinINDÉPENDANT
Pérez Rabazo, LucíaFémininINDÉPENDANT
PINEDA GOMEZ, PILARFémininINDÉPENDANT
Pinto Cerezo, PabloMasculinINDÉPENDANT
Plano Hernández, RubénMasculinINDÉPENDANT
Plata Sanguino, jeronimoMasculinINDÉPENDANT
Plaza Espada, Mari CarmenFémininARTE FISICO
Plaza Rodríguez, Jose LuisMasculinINDÉPENDANT
PLAZA RODRIGUEZ, PEDROMasculinARTE FISICO
POLO GALAN, JOSE MANUELMasculinINDÉPENDANT
Polo tobias, Francisco JavierMasculinINDÉPENDANT
Prados Arias, JuanMasculinCLUB ATLETISMO MIAJADAS
Preciado Fuentes, DavidMasculinINDÉPENDANT
Preciados, MarinaFémininARTE FISICO
Pulido Rebollo, PabloMasculinATLETISMO MALPARTIDA LOS BARRUECOS
Quirós Holgado, SergioMasculinINDÉPENDANT
Quirós Rivero, JuanMasculinINDÉPENDANT
RABAZO GONZALEZ, BEATRIZFémininATLETAS POPULARES ALBURQUERQUE
Ramón Fernández, Juan DiegoMasculinLA ZANCADILLA
Ramos González, María LuisaFémininINDÉPENDANT
Ramos GUtierrez, IsmaelMasculinINDÉPENDANT
Reveriego González, MiguelMasculinINDÉPENDANT
Ríos Falcón, SarayFémininINDÉPENDANT
Robles Barranco, MarcoMasculinB-TRAIL CACERES
Rodríguez Benito, AnaFémininCLUB MARATON BADAJOZ
Rodríguez Collado, Carlos AlbertoMasculinINDÉPENDANT
RODRIGUEZ JIMENEZ, KAKALOMasculinINDÉPENDANT
RODRIGUEZ PIÑERO, PAULAFémininINDÉPENDANT
Roig Sales, PereMasculinINDÉPENDANT
Rolo Romero, EstebanMasculinINDÉPENDANT
Roman, SilviaFémininINDÉPENDANT
Román Alvarez, LauraFémininINDÉPENDANT
Román Domínguez, AzucenaFémininCN CACERES LOS DELFINES
Roman Polo, Jose AntonioMasculinATLETISMO MALPARTIDA LOS BARRUECOS
Romero, AlfredoMasculinINDÉPENDANT
ROMERO, MOISESMasculinINDÉPENDANT
Romero Calero, ZeusMasculinINDÉPENDANT
Romero Casado, NievesFémininINDÉPENDANT
Romero gonzalez, ManuelMasculinINDÉPENDANT
ROMERO RODRÍGUEZ, ALBERTOMasculinLA CATALINA SANVICENTENA
Romero Romero, CarmenFémininLA ZANCADILLA
Romo Diaz, ANGÉLICAFémininARTE FISICO
Rosales Doblado, EnriqueMasculinINDÉPENDANT
Royo Borrella, MontserratFémininINDÉPENDANT
rubio gonzalez, lolaFémininLA ZANCADILLA
Sáenz Martel, Juan MiguelMasculinINDÉPENDANT
Salgado Chacón, JaimeMasculinINDÉPENDANT
Samino Navó, NoemiFémininARTE FISICO
Sánchez Arias, MarioMasculinINDÉPENDANT
Sánchez Carrasco, Juan CarlosMasculinCLUB DEPORTIVO TEAM ISLA SPORT
SANCHEZ COLLAZOS, JAIMEMasculinINDÉPENDANT
Sánchez Cuadrado, DomingoMasculinARTE FISICO
SÁNCHEZ de la Calle, JOSÉ LuisMasculinCLUB ATLETISMO LOS BARRUECOS
Sánchez González, NuriaFémininINDÉPENDANT
Sánchez Luis, JoseMasculinVILLANUEVA CORRE... Y MUCHO
Sánchez Manchón, PaquiFémininINDÉPENDANT
Sánchez Mora Corrales, RaúlMasculinINDÉPENDANT
Sánchez Terrón, María JoséFémininCLUB ATLETISMO CORIA
Sanguino cortes, Alma mariaFémininCLUB TRIATLON MONTIJO-CAVER
Santano Araujo, LauraFémininINDÉPENDANT
Sanz Domínguez, InmaculadaFémininINDÉPENDANT
Sarró Martín, CésarMasculinATLETISMO CORIA
Serrano Silva, SamuelMasculinINDÉPENDANT
Snagovskoy, SergeyMasculinINDÉPENDANT
Solana García, DanielMasculinINDÉPENDANT
Solana Ramos, RicardoMasculinINDÉPENDANT
Solis Tovar, OscarMasculinINDÉPENDANT
Tajafuerte Pérez, RicardoMasculinINDÉPENDANT
Tejeda Vinagre, InesFémininINDÉPENDANT
Tobías Manzano, IsraelMasculinINDÉPENDANT
Torres Bernal, MagdalenaFémininINDÉPENDANT
VALDÉS MARIN, Mª JESUSFémininCLUB MARATON BADAJOZ
Valle Gonzalez, IreneFémininINDÉPENDANT
valle martin, eloyMasculinINDÉPENDANT
Vas de Matos, José ManuelMasculinINDÉPENDANT
Vázquez, CristianMasculinINDÉPENDANT
Vela González, Francisco JavierMasculinINDÉPENDANT
Velasco Arroyo, JavierMasculinNINGUNO
Vera Barragan, VictoriaFémininNO
Vigara Talavera, Alfonso JoséMasculinINDÉPENDANT
Villa Cortés, José AntonioMasculinATLETISMO MALPARTIDA LOS BARRUECOS
Yuste García, María de los ÁngelesFémininATLETISMO MALPARTIDA LOS BARRUECOS
Zarallo albez, RamonMasculinINDÉPENDANT
zazo Rodríguez, gregorioMasculinMONTAñEROS MONFRAGUE
Zurita Diez, Carlos JavierMasculinINDÉPENDANT
Zurita Llimona, Juan JavierMasculinINDÉPENDANT