sam. 13 juil. 2019 00:00:00 CEST, Sagunto/Sagunt

IV TRAVESIA A NADO "PLATJA DEL PORT DE SAGUNT" 2019

Classements

Inscrits à %événement%

2.2km

PrénomSexeClub
abad beltran, pabloMasculinCALDERONA800
Adrian, StephaneMasculinVILA-REAL
Afonso Solagaistua, IñakiMasculinMORVEDRE TRIATLON
Agudo Coma, RubenMasculinINDÉPENDANT
Aguilella Bolos, MiguelMasculinINDÉPENDANT
Albiñana Martinez, ToniMasculinTRICANET DE BERENGUER
ALCALA BLAS, JOSE LUISMasculinCLUB NATACION PATACONA
ALCOVER FERRER, FRANCISCOMasculinSCHNEIDER ELECTRIC SWIMMING CLUB
ALEZA BARGUES, JAVIERMasculinCN TRENCAONES ALZIRA
algarabel, salvadorMasculinCENTRO DEPORTIVO MONCADA
ALOS, ROSAFémininCLUB NATACION PATACONA
ambel rodriguez, jose miguelMasculinTEAM BURBUJA
Amez ballester, IvanMasculinINDÉPENDANT
Año Fenollar, CamiloMasculinINDÉPENDANT
APARISI BELTRAN, VICTORMasculinINDÉPENDANT
artacho romea, lydiaFémininCT HURACAN VALENCIA
Aubert, JulienMasculinNATACION CDUPV
Badenes Martinez, SolFémininTRICANET DE BERENGUER
Baixauli Martínez, MarisaFémininINDÉPENDANT
Baldovi Gimenez, SergioMasculinINDÉPENDANT
Ballester Díez, FerranMasculinINDÉPENDANT
Ballesteros Benavent, MaríaFémininINDÉPENDANT
Barrera Ferrer, ToniMasculinCEPOBLA
Baselga Escanez, Miguel JavierMasculinINDÉPENDANT
baselga escanez, sergioMasculinINDÉPENDANT
BENEYTO SATORRES, SARAFémininCN MALILLA
Benito, JustoMasculinTRAVESSERS
Benito Holguín, DavidMasculinINDÉPENDANT
Benlloch Lopez, JordiMasculinINDÉPENDANT
Benlloch Ramos, Maria ConcepciónFémininMàSTERS RIBA-ROJA
Bernal, JuanjoMasculinSCHNEIDER TRIATLON TEAM
BORRAS ALABORT, INESFémininINDÉPENDANT
Borreda Gutierrez, JoseMasculinINDÉPENDANT
BRAVO JOSEMARÍA, JOSE LUISMasculinCN TRENCAONES ALZIRA
Bris Marino, PabloMasculinINDÉPENDANT
Buckenham, JillFémininMASTERS OF TRI
Burgos, ÓscarMasculinTUVALUM POBLATS MARITIMS TRIATLO
Caballero gonzalez, Teresa caballero GonzálezFémininCLUB NATACION PATACONA
Calas, HelgaFémininTRIAMICS SILLA
Calatayud, DanielMasculinINDÉPENDANT
calvo navarro, pacoMasculinC. A. PUçOL
CALVO PERALVO, JESUS JAVIERMasculinLABORATORIO SYS
Camps Crespo, IsmaelMasculinINDÉPENDANT
CARBONELL GORRIZ, PACOMasculinTRAVESSERS
Carrillo Adrian, JorgeMasculinINDÉPENDANT
CASAUS GIL, CATIFémininCLUB NATACIÓN PATACONA
Castillo hurtado, Juan carlosMasculinHIDROTERMAL BENAGUACIL
catala comes, jose vicenteMasculinINDÉPENDANT
Catalan extremera, MarioMasculinINDÉPENDANT
Caurin Latorre, MiquelMasculinCA VILAMARXANT
CEBRIAN CABO, SANTIAGOMasculinCLUB NATACION SOS BETERA
CEBRIAN IZQUIERDO, RAFAELMasculinCLUB NATACION LLIRIA
cebrian navarro, juanMasculinCLUB NATACION SOS BETERA
Ceron Quiñonez, AlejandroMasculinINDÉPENDANT
cerón pozo, isabelFémininINDÉPENDANT
Cervera Ferrer, SergioMasculinINDÉPENDANT
Cerverón Rocher, JoseMasculinINDÉPENDANT
Chiloeches Ramón, JuanMasculinKM3 XATIVA
Chornet Ruiz, PaulaFémininINDÉPENDANT
Claramunt martinez, JordiMasculinINDÉPENDANT
COLLADO CRESCENCIO, FRANCISCOMasculinCE POBLA
Colom, EliasMasculinNADAMAS
Colomina Benedito, FátimaFémininINDÉPENDANT
coronado arrechedera, lidiaFémininCN MALILLA
Correa Ramon, Francisco ManuelMasculinCA MARJANA CHIVA
Cortés S, LauraFémininINDÉPENDANT
Cuenca Ruiz, IsabelFémininINDÉPENDANT
Cuesta Sánchez, DavidMasculinINDÉPENDANT
CUTANDA SÁNCHEZ, JAUMEMasculinINDÉPENDANT
DE LEKERIKA MARTINEZ, ARNAUMasculinCLUB DE SALVAMENT I SOCO0RRISME DE RAFELBUNYOL
del castillo ortega, marino miguelMasculinINDÉPENDANT
DEL POZO, OLGAFémininTRIAMICS SILLA
Díaz, CarmenFémininTRIBOOST
Díaz Ibañez, José AntonioMasculinTRIVU
DOMINGO LOZANO, MARIAFémininCA MARJANA CHIVA
DONATO RIPOLL, CRISTINAFémininCN TRENCAONES ALZIRA
Duart Piles, Francisco JavierMasculin2XTRI
Ejeda, RamonMasculinCLUB NATACION MASTER MORVEDRE
Escrig tena, AngelMasculinVILA-SWIM
Espejo Cervelló, IgnacioMasculinNADAMAS
Estelles Cabello, FranciscoMasculinNADAMAS
Esteve, PacoMasculinINDÉPENDANT
Esteve, AinaFémininSALVAMENTO Y SOCORRISMO DE RAFELBUNYOL
Evangelista David, JuanMasculinTRAVESSERS
Faustino Calleja, JulioMasculinNADOPATAS PATACONA
Fernández Balaguer, AntoninoMasculinCLUB NATACION CAMP DE MORVEDRE
Fernández Reyes, DaliaFémininTRIBOOST
Fernández Sánchez, RafaelMasculinTRIBOOST
FERRER PÉREZ, MARIA JOSÉFémininCN TRENCAONES ALZIRA
Ferrero Matellanes, JoséMasculinTRIBOOST
FLIQUETE HERRERO, JOSE LUISMasculinMORVEDRE TRIATLóN
Franco Lahosa, VíctorMasculinINDÉPENDANT
Gadea Calatayud, IgnacioMasculinCENTRE ESPORTIU HIDROTERMAL BENAGUASIL
gadea zaragoza, victorMasculinTRIVU
GALAN RUBIO, YOLANDAFémininNATACION CDUPV
GALLEN LOPEZ, LIDIAFémininINDÉPENDANT
GANS SANMARTIN, MIGUEL ANGELMasculinINDÉPENDANT
GANS SEGRERA, SANDRAFémininCT HURACAN VALENCIA
GARCIA GUILLEN, JOAQUINMasculinTRAVESSERS
GARCIA HERRANZ, AdrianMasculinCT HURACAN VALENCIA
GARCÍA LUNA, FABIANMasculinCLUB NADADORES MALILLA
GARCíA MARTINEZ, JUAN ANTONIOMasculinNATACION CDUPV
Garcia Mercado, ManuelMasculinCLUB NATACIO LA VALL
García Montero, Franco JuliánMasculinCN MALILLA
GARCIA PALOP, EUGENIOMasculinCENTRE ESPORTIU HIDROTERMAL BENAGUASIL
Garcia Piquer, GonzaloMasculinINDÉPENDANT
García rico, MaiteFémininCLUB WATERPOLO MORVEDRE
García Rosado Vaquero, GuillermoMasculinINDÉPENDANT
García Sánchez, RubénMasculinCLUB NATACION TURIS
Garcia Silvestre, SergioMasculinCENTRE HIDROTERMAL BENAGUASIL
García Uzquiano, AlvaroMasculinINDÉPENDANT
Garcia Valles, conchinFémininINDÉPENDANT
Gascó casesnoves, BeatrizFémininTUVALUM POBLATS MARITIMS TRIATLO
Gil García, MiguelMasculinTRIAMICS SILLA
Gil Gómez, CésarMasculinCN MALILLA
GIL MONLEON, ManuelMasculinINDÉPENDANT
GIL REDAL, EDUARDO JOSÉMasculinCN TRENCAONES ALZIRA
Gil Suárez, ÓscarMasculinINDÉPENDANT
GIMENO CALVO, JUANJOMasculinCT A CORRE CUITA
Gimeno Fontelles, AnnaFémininINDÉPENDANT
GIMENO LOPEZ, IRENEFémininCT A CORRE CUITA
Gimeno Salvador, TeresaFémininINDÉPENDANT
Giner Maravilla, EugenioMasculinINDÉPENDANT
Gironés, PascualMasculinCN MALILLA
gomez burguet, amparoFémininINDÉPENDANT
GOMEZ GONZALEZ, MARI CARMENFémininCLUB NATACION RIBARROJA
Gomez perez, JuanMasculinCLUB ALMENARA TRIATLO
GONZALEZ CASTRO, OlgaFémininBROMERA
gonzález hernando, silviaFémininINDÉPENDANT
Gorriz rodriguez, pacoMasculinCLUB ALMENARA TRIATLO
Grimaldos García, JorgeMasculinINDÉPENDANT
Guijarro Molina, Luis MiguelMasculinTRIBOOST
Guillen Gonzalez, AntonioMasculinTRICANET DE BERENGUER
Guillén Muñoz, NoeliaFémininCLUB NATACION TERUEL TRIATLON
Gumbau Albert, Juan PabloMasculinCN MALILLA
Herrero Rebollar, Miguel ÁngelMasculinCN MALILLA
Ibáñez, FernandoMasculinTRIBOOST
Ibáñez José, Mª CarmenFémininINDÉPENDANT
Ibáñez Trilles, AsterioMasculinVILA-SWIM
Iglesias Prieto, TaniaFémininINDÉPENDANT
Ivancos Pla, SusanaFémininTRAVESSERS
Jesuardo Huguet, JuanjoMasculinTRICANET DE BERENGUER
Jimenez marti, LauraFémininINDÉPENDANT
Jimenez mascaros, DavidMasculinCN MALILLA
JORGE ALMIÑANA, RAÜLMasculinCN TRENCAONES ALZIRA
JORGE ESTRUCH, ROSAFémininCN TRENCAONES ALZIRA
JULIO GINER, MARINAFémininCN TRENCAONES ALZIRA
JULIO GINER, ISAIESMasculinCN TRENCAONES ALZIRA
Laing, AndrewMasculinCLUB NATACIO GODELLA
Landin gorostidi, EduardoMasculinINDÉPENDANT
León Mínguez, patriciaFémininTRICANET DE BERENGUER
Llavata, JorgeMasculinALEYAGO TEAM
LOPEZ BAEZA, PEDROMasculinINDÉPENDANT
López Dávila, IsabelFémininINDÉPENDANT
López Dávila, Miguel AngelMasculinON MORALZARZAL TRIATLON
López Ibáñez, RubénMasculinTRAVESSERS
LOPEZ INIESTA, RICARDOMasculinCLUB NATACION MEDITERRANEO VALENCIA
López Rueda, MiguelMasculinINDÉPENDANT
LORENTE MIRALLES, VICTORMasculinCD NEVER STOP RUNNING
LORENTE MIRALLES, JAVIERMasculinREDOLAT TEAM
Lujan alarcon, javierMasculinMORVEDRE TRIATLON
Luy Serneguet, OscarMasculinINDÉPENDANT
Magallo, LauraFémininCN TRENCAONES ALZIRA
Maicas Perez, MartaFémininINDÉPENDANT
MALLEN, JAVIERMasculinSAN LAYON
Mañes Bonet, AnaFémininINDÉPENDANT
manrique, eugeniaFémininBROMERA
Manzanares Secades, IgnacioMasculinCRONOS TRIATLON SOTO DEL REAL
Marco, IsabelFémininCT HURACAN CULTBIKES
MARRADES GÓMEZ, BERNARDOMasculinCN TRENCAONES ALZIRA
MARTI GOMEZ, ANDREUMasculinCLUB NATACION RIBARROJA
MARTI LLIMERA, ELISEOMasculinCLUB NATACION RIBARROJA
Martín, QuinoMasculinNADADORES SALVAJES
Martín Pérez, TomasMasculinCLUB NATACION TERUEL
MARTÍN PLAZA, JORGEMasculinMORVEDRE TRIATLON
Martín Rodríguez, MartaFéminin2XTRI
Martinez, Rafelix NaomiFémininCEA BETERA
Martínez Segura, AntonioMasculinINDÉPENDANT
Martínez Francés, MartaFémininCLUB WATERPOLO COSTA LEVANTE
Martínez i Santos, AmandaFémininINDÉPENDANT
MARTINEZ MARTI, BEATRIZFémininCN TRENCAONES ALZIRA
Martínez Ortega, SamuelMasculinC.T. TRISCHOOL CUENCA
Martinez rodriguez, AngelMasculinVILA-REAL
Martinez San Martin, MariaFémininINDÉPENDANT
Martínez Vicent, JordiMasculinINDÉPENDANT
Matali Molina, IvanMasculinTUVALUM POBLATS MARITIMS TRIATLO
Mateu, AlvaroMasculinNATACION CDUPV
Medina dura, Juan luisMasculinINDÉPENDANT
MELIA CARBONELL, NARCISOMasculinINDÉPENDANT
Mercé Arevalo, RafaMasculinINDÉPENDANT
Micó Beneyto, MaríaFémininCN MALILLA
Mohedano Ortiz, DanielMasculinINDÉPENDANT
MOLINA SOLAZ, MARÍAFémininNADAMAS
moliner torró, joseMasculinMOLINER
MOLIÓ LATORRE, JORGEMasculinCN TRENCAONES ALZIRA
mompó garcia, rocioFémininTRIVU
Monar Hernandez, VictorMasculinINDÉPENDANT
Morales Lopez, Juan MiguelMasculinATLETICO TOMELLOSO TRIATLON
Moreno costa, SergioMasculinTRISAB
Moreno costa, SergioMasculinTRISAB
Moreno Pedralva, RaimonMasculinCN MALILLA
Moreno Vidal, JoséMasculinINDÉPENDANT
Morillas, ManuelMasculinCLUB TRIGALGOS GENOVES
MOTA MARTINEZ, ALFREDOMasculinTRAVESSERS
Muñoz Donat, Maria AngelesFémininNADAMAS
Muñoz Gimeno, TaniaFémininALCUDIADEVEOTEAM
muñoz pelaez, luisMasculinINDÉPENDANT
Novillo moreno, KevinMasculinATLETICO TOMELLOSO NATACION
nuñez garcia, jorgeMasculinINDÉPENDANT
Ogara Lezama, ArturoMasculinINDÉPENDANT
orero de la natividad, marioMasculinINDÉPENDANT
Ortiz de La Torre, María JoséFémininINDÉPENDANT
Ortiz Martí, RaúlMasculinINDÉPENDANT
Pacheco Martínez, RamónMasculinINDÉPENDANT
Pardo, LauraFémininCLUB NATACIóN CUENCA
Pardo Martínez, AnaFémininINDÉPENDANT
PARRA CARCELÉN, CRISTINAFémininMORVEDRE TRIATLON
Parra uribe, SandraFémininINDÉPENDANT
PARTS SALES, MIGUELMasculinINDÉPENDANT
Pastor Castillo, LauraFémininCN MALILLA
Pastor Giménez, AlfredoMasculinCD ES POSIBLE
Pelaez Ferrando, SantiMasculinCT HURACAN VALENCIA
Pellicer Fons, JorgeMasculinINDÉPENDANT
Peña Bautista, CarmenFémininCLUB NATACION CAMP DE MORVEDRE
PEREZ, JORGEMasculinPIRATAS TERUEL
Pérez Espadero, AlbertoMasculinCEA BETERA
Pérez Jiménez, AlbertoMasculinCDUPV
Pérez Páramo, AndreaFémininINDÉPENDANT
Perez Tarín, ManuelMasculinCLUB ATLETISMO CHESTE
Peris Bono, AntoniMasculinINDÉPENDANT
Peris del Coso, VicenteMasculinINDÉPENDANT
peris peris, vicentMasculinINDÉPENDANT
Peris Peris, JoaquinMasculinINDÉPENDANT
PERIS SANTAMARIA, BEGOÑAFémininINDÉPENDANT
Piera Fortuna, SandraFémininCEA BETERA
Pitarch Costa, PasqualMasculinVILA-SWIM
PLA LOPEZ, ALFREDOMasculinINDÉPENDANT
POZZI, FEDERICOMasculinPOZZIS
PRADO GIMENEZ, CHAROFémininTHE KENYAN URBAN WAY
Puchalt Duart, NievesFémininTRIAMICS SILLA
Rakowski, RafalMasculinCD CAMP DE MORVEDRE
Ramirez Perez, JudithFémininINDÉPENDANT
Ramos Aguirre, JavierMasculinTRICANET DE BERENGUER
Rebollo Lara, CristinaFémininATLETICO TOMELLOSO TRIATLON
Reche Garcia, Jose VicenteMasculinCALDERONA800
reinoso, gemaFémininTRIBOOST
RICHART, ANGELMasculinINDÉPENDANT
RIPOLL TORREMOCHA, LAIAFémininCN TRENCAONES ALZIRA
Roca Cariñena, RuthFémininINDÉPENDANT
rodriguez, andresMasculinMORVEDRE TRIATLON
Rodríguez Gómez, PedroMasculinTRAVESSERS
Rodríguez Guillén, MiguelMasculinCA MARJANA CHIVA
RODRÍGUEZ SARNAGO, DIEGOMasculinACUATICO MORVEDRE
Roldán Espejo, CarlosMasculinINDÉPENDANT
Román Burgos, ÁngelaFémininSCHNEIDER ELECTRIC SWIMMING TEAM
ROMEO LOZANO, DIEGOMasculinINDÉPENDANT
Romero, JoanMasculinVILA-REAL
Romero Almela, NicolásMasculinINDÉPENDANT
Romeu Alvarez, JulioMasculinINDÉPENDANT
Ros, CristianMasculin2XTRI
Ros Escànez, Jose VMasculinINDÉPENDANT
rubio villanueva, juan pabloMasculinINDÉPENDANT
Ruiz Castelló, ErnestoMasculinINDÉPENDANT
Saadani, MehrezMasculinINDÉPENDANT
saez millan, SALVADORMasculinCT CICLOS PERTEGAZ
Saint Supéry, MurielFémininINDÉPENDANT
Sánchez Gil, JavierMasculinNADAMAS
Sánchez Niño, AlbaFémininTRIBOOST
SANCHIS LOSTADO, JORDIMasculinINDÉPENDANT
Sanchis Valles, OscarMasculinKM3 XATIVA
SANCHO GASPAR, GONZALOMasculinCE RUNNERS RIO TURIA
SANLUCAS CARRERES, ROSAFémininCN TRENCAONES ALZIRA
Sanmartin Fita, MarcosMasculinCLUB NATACION PATACONA
Santos Santos, borjaMasculinCT HURACAN VALENCIA
Sanz Ferrer, PaulaFémininCLUB NATACION MEDITERRANEO VALENCIA
Sebastian magraner, IanMasculinCENTRE ESPORTIU HIDROTERMAL BENAGUASIL
Segrelles, PedroMasculinLABORATORIO SYS
Sena melia, InmaFémininVILA-REAL
Senent Sanchis, LeopoldoMasculinINDÉPENDANT
Serneguet Garcia, AnnaFémininCN SUECA
SERRANO RODRIGO, RAFAELMasculinINDÉPENDANT
SIGNES LAPEÑA, RAQUELFémininCN TRENCAONES ALZIRA
Silva, FranklinMasculinTRIVU
Simancas Delgado, JesusMasculinINDÉPENDANT
Sirvent costa, Fco javierMasculinCLUB NATACION PATACONA
Soria San Pedro, MiguelMasculinTRIVU
Sostres Navarret, CristinaFémininINDÉPENDANT
soto carrasco, jose luisMasculinCE POBLA
Tamarit carretero, ValeroMasculinCN ACUATICO MORVEDRE SAGUNTO
Tébar Bailo, OrlandoMasculinCT CICLOS PERTEGAZ
Ten Torres, Maria AmparoFémininTRIVU
Toledo, AndresMasculinTRIBOOST
Tonda Quesada, MiguelMasculinINDÉPENDANT
Toran Martinez, CarlosMasculinCLUB NATACION PATACONA
Trapero Tormo, DavidMasculinCT HURACAN VALENCIA
Trujillo Guillen, Jose DavidMasculinINDÉPENDANT
Trujillo Ruiz, BorjaMasculinCT CICLOS PERTEGAZ
Uhden Monleón, VictoriaFémininCN PICASSENT
Valderas, PabloMasculinMORVEDRE TRIATLON
Vicente i Feced, Jose ManuelMasculinINDÉPENDANT
Vicente Sánchez, SoniaFémininCLUB NATACION PATACONA
VIDAGAÑ GARCIA, YOLANDAFémininINDÉPENDANT
Vidal Bujanda, AsunciónFémininCENTRO DEPORTIVO MONCADA
VIDAL CAMARASA, RAFAELMasculinINDÉPENDANT
Vila Monzó, DavidMasculinINDÉPENDANT
VILLARROEL, NACHOMasculinSOC TURIS NATACIO
VILLARROYA, SERGIOMasculinSAN LAYON
Villarroya Valero, JavierMasculinTRIBIKE
VÍRSEDA, JUAN RAMÓNMasculinNATACION CDUPV
Walsh, DanielMasculinCT HURACAN CULTBIKES
Werner, SimoneFémininTUVALUM POBLATS MARITIMS TRIATLO
Wieden verdu, EliasMasculin2XTRI
Wood, ClaireFémininSóC TURíS NATACIó
Zunica Garcia, AdrianMasculinINDÉPENDANT