sam. 13 juil. 2019 00:00:00 CEST, Sagunto/Sagunt

IV TRAVESIA A NADO "PLATJA DEL PORT DE SAGUNT" 2019

Classements

Inscrits à %événement%

5.5km

PrénomSexeClub
ACEDO CHAVES, ALFONSOMasculinTRAVESSERS
Alapont, GermanMasculinINDÉPENDANT
alvarez casas, santiagoMasculinTRIAMICS SILLA
Aristizábal, JavierMasculinINDÉPENDANT
Arranz Blanco, GregorioMasculinCLUB NATACION MEDITERRANEO VALENCIA
Ausina Sánchez, SaraFémininINDÉPENDANT
BADENES GOMEZ, ALEJANDROMasculinCLUB NATACIO VILA-REAL
Ballester Navarro, DavidMasculinINDÉPENDANT
Bello Garci, PepeMasculinCLUB NATACION MEDITERRANEO VALENCIA
Beltrán Bennasar, BenjamínMasculinCN MALILLA
Benet Pérez, EnriqueMasculinCLUB NATACION SOS BETERA
Benito Villalba, AngelMasculinTRIBOOST
BERNABEU ALGARRA, LUISMasculinVILA-SWIM
boix garcia, hectorMasculinINDÉPENDANT
Bueno Horcajadas, JUANMasculinCN MALILLA
CALVO ROCA, CARLOSMasculinINDÉPENDANT
Canton Ramirez, FernandoMasculinTRIBOOST
Carbonell Garibo, RubenMasculinINDÉPENDANT
Carmona Blanco Hortiguera, José IgnacioMasculinTRIBOOST
Casero Soriano, XaviMasculinINDÉPENDANT
CERDAN ARIZA, JUAN MANUELMasculinCN MALILLA
Ciscar Villacorta, RogerMasculinCN SEDAVI VALENCIA MASTERS
Codina Olivares, JordiMasculinCLUB NATACION PATACONA
DE FEZ GARZON, ANGELMasculinTRAVESSERS
DEVAL DEL TORO, JESUSMasculinCLUB TRIATLON VALENCIA
Díaz Fernández, IvánMasculinSPORTPLA
DOLZ HERRERA, NESTORMasculinCN VILA-REAL
Escartí Barcia, EduardoMasculinTRAVESSERS
Escudero Sanchez, ToniMasculinNADOPATAS PATACONA
Estacio, CarmenFémininTRIBOOST
farucci, rosarioMasculinCLUB NATACIóN PATACONA
Fernández Martínez, EduardoMasculinINDÉPENDANT
Fernández Ponce, MarcMasculinINDÉPENDANT
Ferrer Reigosa, AnaFémininCN MALILLA
Fuentes aleixandre, VicenteMasculinNATACION CDUPV
García López Amo, AlfredoMasculinINDÉPENDANT
Garciamartin Colmenero, AliciaFémininCN BETERA
GINÉS, MARFémininCN MALILLA
Giquel Sosa, AlvaroMasculinTRIBOOST
Gracia Sánchez, LorenzoMasculinINDÉPENDANT
GUERRERO BENAVENT, JESUSMasculinINDÉPENDANT
Heredia Contreras, JoseMasculinTRIAMICS SILLA
hernandez, mariettaFémininINDÉPENDANT
Hernandez Espino, Francisco JoseMasculinCN MALILLA
Huguet López, IreneFémininTRICANET DE BERENGUER
Jaén García, MontseFémininINDÉPENDANT
Jorge Estruch, RaúlMasculinCN TRENCAONES ALZIRA
Lamiran Garcia, Juan FcoMasculinCLUB NATACION PATACONA
Llenas, JordiMasculinTRIBOOST
Lopez, JorgeMasculinINDÉPENDANT
Lopez Querol, JorgeMasculinSD CORRECAMINOS
Lopez Arenas, Jose MaríaMasculinCN MALILLA
Lopez Avila, GermanMasculinCDM AVANT MONCADA TRIATLO I PARATRIATLO
LOPEZ ESTEVE, JUANJOMasculinENTRENAMENTS DICAVI ESPORTS
López Sánchez, InmaculadaFémininCN ACUáTICO MORVEDRE SAGUNTO
lopez villanueva, franciscoMasculinTRAVESSERS
LUNA LUNA, JUAN ROMANMasculinINDÉPENDANT
Mañez Gavilá, RubenMasculinCN MALILLA
Martin, PascualMasculinINDÉPENDANT
Martínez diaz, santiagoMasculinINDÉPENDANT
Micó, VicenteMasculinTRAVESSERS
MILAN DOMARCO, ANTONIOMasculinINDÉPENDANT
miralles esteve, camiloMasculinAPER ALCOI
MIRÓ TUDELA, ANTONIOMasculinCN TRENCAONES ALZIRA
Moreno Camba, JulioMasculinCLUB NATACION ACUATICO MORVEDRE
MORENO PEREZ, RAFAELMasculinTRIAMICS SILLA
Moreno tello, JavierMasculinTRAVESSERS
Muñoz Cameros, BelénFémininINDÉPENDANT
Muñoz Piquer, RaúlMasculinCN MALILLA
Muñoz Rodriguez, MichelMasculinPARTICULAR
Navarro, PedroMasculinTRIBOOST
Navarro Estacio, JaimeMasculinTRIBOOST
Navarro Simon, EspeFémininNADOPATAS PATACONA
Ocaña Moreno, LuisMasculinCLUB NATACION PATACONA
Ortiz Altabella, Jose RamonMasculinTRICANET DE BERENGUER
Ortiz juste, AlfredoMasculinINDÉPENDANT
osa esteban, segismundoMasculinINDÉPENDANT
Picazo Escribano, Ana IsabelFémininCLUB NATACION PATACONA
PLEGUEZUELOS NIETO, EDUARDOMasculinTRICANET DE BERENGUER
PONS TABERNERO, ANDREUMasculinRODEM
Puig Esteban, VicenteMasculinCLUB NATACION CAMP DE MORVEDRE
Quintanilla Garcia, JoseMasculinCLUB NATACION PATACONA
Raga Jort, AntonioMasculinCLUB NATACION PATACONA
RAMIREZ SANDOVAL, ELYOENAIFémininINDÉPENDANT
rodríguez ballester, sergioMasculinCN MALILLA
rodriguez meseguer, richardMasculinINDÉPENDANT
Rodriguez Sanchez, VictorMasculinCN MALILLA
Saez Irurre, LuisMasculinINDÉPENDANT
sales garbi, oscarMasculinC N ALBACORA CASTELLO
Salinas Royan, JavierMasculinINDÉPENDANT
Sanchis Cervera, MiguelMasculinINDÉPENDANT
Santacreu Debón, IsabelFémininCN MALILLA
Senra, EvaFémininTRIBOOST
SERRANO CAMILLERI, NATXOMasculinCLUB NATACIO SUECA
soria garcia, carminaFémininCLUB NATACIóN PICASSENT
Soriano Navarro, MarioMasculinCN MALILLA
Soriano Pascual, MartaFémininUNIVERSIDAD DE ALICANTE
sparacio, SalvatoreMasculinTODOS PUEDEN NADAR
Stodolni, AndréMasculinCLUB NATACION PATACONA
Tarazón Marí, MarcMasculinINDÉPENDANT
Tejedor Mari, LucasMasculinINDÉPENDANT
Tomás, DanielMasculinCN MALILLA
tormo diago, VicenFémininCN VILA-REAL
TORMO LLORENS, RUBÉNMasculinINDÉPENDANT
Torres Escuriola, DeboraFémininTRIBOOST
Touzac, AdelineFémininINDÉPENDANT
TUDELA AULLO, CARLOSMasculinCN MALILLA
Veros Álvarez, LourdesFémininNADAMAS
Vidal Castellet, IsabelFémininVILA-SWIM
Villagrasa, DavidMasculinTRICANET DE BERENGUER
viñals, pazFémininCLUB NATACION PATACONA
Zaragozá Espert, AlbertoMasculinINDÉPENDANT