dim. 22 juil. 2018 00:00:00 CEST, Yaiza

I TRAVESIA MUSEO ATLANTICO BAHIA PLAYA BLANCA - YAIZA

Classements

Inscrits à %événement%

4km

PrénomSexeClubCatégorie
Adams, MalMasculinINDÉPENDANTMASTER 55 M
Aguiar Miramontes, AbianMasculinBLUFF FARIONESJUNIOR 1 M
Allen, GeorgiaFémininINDÉPENDANTJUNIOR 2 F
Amoros valenciano, RamónMasculinTRIMAKINAMASTER 35 M
ARANEGA BENITEZ, ARANCHAFémininTENERIFE MASTERSMASTER 60 F
Arantzamendi Llull, JamilaFémininCLUB NATACION TENERIFE MASTERSMASTER 35 F
Bailey, PeterMasculinINDÉPENDANTMASTER 65 M
Barreto Martínez, VictorMasculinTODO POR UN SUENOMASTER 40 M
Benítez González, FernandoMasculinRCNA PINGüINOSMASTER 45 M
Bergström, María KarolinaFémininC.D. SWIM&TRAIN MASPALOMASMASTER 55 F
Brown, Isabella CatherineFémininCT CLARETMASTER 30 F
Campo Navarro, CristinaFémininINDÉPENDANTMASTER 35 F
Campo vega, A mauricioMasculinINDÉPENDANTMASTER 45 M
Cankovic, NebojsaMasculinINDÉPENDANTMASTER 35 M
Cantera Gonzalez, AlbertoMasculinCD BELéN MARIAMASTER 35 M
Caraballo Chicano, SaraFémininCLUB DEPORTIVO BLUFI FARIONESMASTER 30 F
Carretero Santana, AiramMasculinCN CARUCAGUAMASTER 20 M
CASTRO SANTANA, MARIA JOSEFémininAGRUPACION DEPORTIVA SANTA CRUZMASTER 55 F
CEDRÉS MARTÍN, ALBERTOMasculinGARAGUAJUNIOR 1 M
cova mota, diegoMasculinAGRUPACION DEPORTIVA SANTA CRUZMASTER 25 M
Crespo Vega, EnriqueMasculinNADAMASMASTER 40 M
Curbelo guerra, SergioMasculinC. N VULCANIA MASTER MASTER 30 M
Dammann, ChristianMasculinINDÉPENDANTMASTER 40 M
Darias, DinorahFémininTENERIFE MASTERSMASTER 45 F
De frutos Martinez, JavierMasculinBLUFI FARIONESJUNIOR 1 M
Diaz Garcia, BelenFémininC. D. MISTRAL-TENETEIDEMASTER 40 F
Díaz Pavanes, AlvaroMasculinUD BREñAMENESENCIAJUNIOR 1 M
Egea Ureña, IñakiMasculinTRIMÁKINAMASTER 50 M
Engholm, LauMasculinINDÉPENDANTMASTER 55 M
Fariña Tadeo, SantiagoMasculinCLUB TENERIFE MASTERMASTER 35 M
Fegert, MiriamFémininC.D. TEIMARMASTER 35 F
Fernandez, RaulMasculinCN LAS ESCUEVASMASTER 40 M
Fernández Martin, Francisco ManuelMasculinINDÉPENDANTMASTER 35 M
FERNANDEZ GONZALEZ, TOMAS VALENTINMasculinGARAGUAMASTER 40 M
Fernandez Rivero, AlejandroMasculinBLUFI FARIONESJUNIOR 1 M
FERNANDEZ SOSA, JUAN CARLOSMasculinCLUB NATACION LAS PALMASMASTER 45 M
FINCIAS, RUBENMasculinWATERPROOFMASTER 40 M
Garcia, LuciaFémininTRIMAKINAMASTER 40 F
García artile, Julio EstebanMasculinINDÉPENDANTMASTER 30 M
García Fierro, Victor ManuelMasculinCN VULCANIA MÁSTERMASTER 30 M
garcia garcia, gustavoMasculinTENERIFE MASTERSMASTER 40 M
garcia garcia, israelMasculinBERTY BROTHERSMASTER 50 M
García Perestelo, GuillermoMasculinNADAMASMASTER 25 M
García Sosa, JavierMasculinC N LAS ESCUEVASJUNIOR 1 M
García Suárez, EduardoMasculinCLUB NATACION LAS PALMASMASTER 45 M
GOMEZ GUINDAL, JOSE ANTONIOMasculinCN VULCANIAMASTER 50 M
Gómez zapater, RaquelFémininINDÉPENDANTMASTER 30 F
gonzalez, manuelMasculinTRIYAIZAMASTER 40 M
gonzalez, nataliaFémininINDÉPENDANTMASTER 45 F
González Cabrera, SaraFémininNADAMASJUNIOR 1 F
Gonzalez de Chaves de Otaola, VictorMasculinC.D. TEIMARMASTER 40 M
González Gómez, Victor ManuelMasculinTODO POR UN SUENOMASTER 30 M
González SUAREZ, Ana teresaFémininGARAGUAMASTER 30 F
Goossens, ThomasMasculinTRIDENTE TINAJOMASTER 50 M
Gopar Bonilla, Silvia CristinaFémininINDÉPENDANTMASTER 40 F
GUTIERREZ ARTEAGA, JOSEMasculinCLUB NATACION TENERIFE MASTERSMASTER 40 M
HARRIS, RichardMasculinINDÉPENDANTMASTER 50 M
Hernandez garcia, IvanMasculinINDÉPENDANTMASTER 35 M
HERNÁNDEZ GUIMERÁ DE LA HOZ, CONRADO GINÉSMasculinINDÉPENDANTMASTER 40 M
Hernández Hernández, Jesús AlexisMasculinINDÉPENDANTMASTER 45 M
Hernández León, FedericoMasculinTENERIFE MASTERSMASTER 45 M
hernandez rodriguez, sergioMasculinVULCANIAMASTER 40 M
HERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ, MARIA BEGOÑAFémininCD VULCANIAMASTER 50 F
HORMIGA PAEZ, JESUS MANUELMasculinCN VULCANIAMASTER 55 M
Jezikova, LuciaFémininGARAGUAMASTER 40 F
Kay, PamFémininINDÉPENDANTMASTER 55 F
Krimm, DorisFémininINDÉPENDANTMASTER 55 F
LEDDA ALEMÁN, DÁVIDEMasculinCLUB NATACIÓN AGUACANJUNIOR 1 M
LEDDA ALEMÁN, MICHAELMasculinCLUB NATACIÓN AGUACANJUNIOR 1 M
LEON SIERRA, CRISTINAFémininCLUB NATACION LAS PALMASMASTER 35 F
Leuza Labiano, IgnacioMasculinINDÉPENDANTMASTER 45 M
Lippens, Adeline MarieFémininC.D. SWIM&TRAIN MASPALOMASMASTER 40 F
Lopez Armas, ElenaFémininCONEJEROS EN REMOJOMASTER 30 F
lopez gonzalez, maria estherFémininTENERIFE MASTERSMASTER 60 F
MACHIN HERNANDEZ, ERIKAFémininVULCANIAMASTER 40 F
Machin Morales, Juana TeresaFémininCLUB DE TRIATLON COSTA TEGUISEMASTER 50 F
Marrero carmona, DinaFémininINDÉPENDANTMASTER 25 F
Marrero Delgado, EduardoMasculinUCAM FUENSANTAJUNIOR 2 M
Martín Conde, Lourdes VanesaFémininTENERIFE MASTERSMASTER 40 F
Martin Melian, RaquelFémininCN VULCANIAJUNIOR 2 F
Martínez Melendez, EnriqueMasculinTRIMAKINAJUNIOR 1 M
Mateo Falero, AdrielMasculinC.D.BLUFI FARIONESJUNIOR 1 M
MATEOS BATISTA, FRANCISCOMasculinCLUB NATACION LAS PALMASMASTER 55 M
Maunder olivier, FlaviaFémininSWIM&TRAINMASTER 35 F
Mayero, PaulaFémininINDÉPENDANTMASTER 20 F
Morales Umpierrez, Pedro LucasMasculinINDÉPENDANTMASTER 30 M
Mulhearn, ConradMasculinINDÉPENDANTMASTER 45 M
Negrin Figueroa, Maria ElenaFémininCLUB NATACION TENERIFE MASTERSMASTER 45 F
Parra batista, Nayra elbaFémininCLUB NATACION MACHAL GOMERA MASTER 35 F
Pérez Díaz, GálataFémininINDÉPENDANTMASTER 50 F
Pérez Macías, Juana TeresaFémininMETROPOLEMASTER 55 F
Pérez Rodríguez, María AuxiliadoraFémininTRIMAKINAMASTER 50 F
Pérez Rodríguez, MariaFémininTRIMAKINAMASTER 50 F
Quiroga Montes, LuisMasculinINDÉPENDANTMASTER 35 M
Ramírez Santana, CristinaFémininMETROPOLEMASTER 50 F
REGULEZ LUZARDO, JAVIERMasculinTODO POR UN SUENOMASTER 45 M
RIVERO GONZALEZ, ERIKAFémininCLUB NATACION LAS ESCUEVASJUNIOR 1 F
Rivero Reyes, NelsonMasculinLAS ESCUEVASMASTER 45 M
rodriguez, JuanmiMasculinINDÉPENDANTMASTER 35 M
Rodriguez Acosta, ARAMIS FELIPEMasculinC.D.BREñAMENINFANTIL M
Rodríguez Mendoza, AlejandroMasculinBLUFI FARIONESJUNIOR 1 M
Rodriguez mitchell, Antonio(robert)MasculinINDÉPENDANTMASTER 60 M
RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ, ROBERTOMasculinTRI YAIZAMASTER 40 M
Rodriguez Viera, Jose JavierMasculinCLUB NATACION LAS PALMASMASTER 35 M
Samblás Pérez, RubénMasculinINDÉPENDANTMASTER 45 M
Sanchez sanchez, LuisMasculinCLUB NATACION MACHAL GOMERAMASTER 35 M
SANTAMARIA FERNANDEZ, IñigoMasculinCDNONADAMOSINFANTIL M
SANTAMARIA FERNANDEZ, INESFémininCDNONADAMOSJUNIOR 1 F
Santana Camacho, PedroMasculinINDÉPENDANTMASTER 50 M
Santana flores, AinhoaFémininCLUB NATACION FAYNAGUA CIUDAD DE TELDEJUNIOR 1 F
Santana Miranda, AntonioMasculinCN METROPOLEMASTER 50 M
Santiago gonzalez, FranciscoMasculinGARAGUAMASTER 45 M
Scardino, EleonoraFémininCN CAIMAMASTER 25 F
Sosa de rada, ArumaFémininVULCANIAMASTER 30 F
Torres Martín, Juan ValentínMasculinCLUB DE NATACIóN LAS ESCUEVASMASTER 40 M
Turegano, AngelMasculinMETROPOLEMASTER 35 M
Vadillo Pereira, IriaFémininCD BREñAMENJUNIOR 1 F
VIÑOLY MARTÍN, ACOIDANMasculinINDÉPENDANTJUNIOR 2 M
YAGÜE PLATÓN, JESÚS MARÍAMasculinVULCANIAMASTER 40 M
Yeates, DavidMasculinNAC MASTERS DUBLINMASTER 50 M