sam. 27 oct. 2018 00:00:00 CEST, Palmas de Gran Canaria (Las)

Hospitales San Roque LPA NightRun 2018

Registrations & info

Inscrits à %événement%

10km

DossardPrénomSexeClub
2021Cabrera Medina, AlejandroMasculinEVECAN SPORT
2022Nuez Alamo, MónicaFémininINDÉPENDANT
2023VALIDO CONDE, MARCOSMasculinINDÉPENDANT
2024De Paul ygarzabal, AlejandroMasculinINDÉPENDANT
2025Ramírez Calderín, CándidoMasculinINDÉPENDANT
2026ORTEGA RODRÍGUEZ, JUAN MANUELMasculinCD LAISTER SPORT
2027Quintana Pérez, EdgarMasculinINDÉPENDANT
2028Trejo Molina, RosmeryFémininINDÉPENDANT
2029Deshkovets, NataliaFémininGALLOTIA
2030de Paúl Ygarzábal, FranciscoMasculinINDÉPENDANT
2031Conde Hernández, PedroMasculinINDÉPENDANT
2032Alemán del Rosario, JuanaFémininINDÉPENDANT
2033González tabares, TorahiFémininINDÉPENDANT
2034SUAREZ HERRERA, VICTORMasculinINDÉPENDANT
2035Pérez Ríos, CarlosMasculinCD LAISTER SPORT
2036Santana Sosa, ManuelMasculinCAI GRAN CANARIA
2037Quintana Almeida, EfrenMasculinINDÉPENDANT
2038Padrón Mora, MartaFémininGQE RUNNERS
2039Santana Ramos, JonatanMasculinGQE RUNNERS
2040Cases Sanchis, PalomaFémininINDÉPENDANT
2041JIMENEZ DOMINGUEZ, FRANCISCA DE JESUSFémininINDÉPENDANT
2042Batista Ramos, AcaymoMasculinINDÉPENDANT
2043SANTANA SANTANA, JACOBOMasculinINDÉPENDANT
2044SANTANA ALEMAN, JOSE CARLOSMasculinINDÉPENDANT
2045García Moreno, AlthayMasculinMUEVETE RUNNING
2046oliva martel, sigfridoMasculinINDÉPENDANT
2047ARAGONES PEREZ, ALEJANDROMasculinINDÉPENDANT
2048Hernandez, MarcosMasculinC.D. B-SPORTY
2049Acosta Santana, CireniaFémininINDÉPENDANT
2050Abrante Sosa, JavierMasculinINDÉPENDANT
2051Baena García, AngelMasculinINDÉPENDANT
2052Ojeda Cardoso, MaríaFémininINDÉPENDANT
2053Ruiz Santana, NairaFémininINDÉPENDANT
2054GONZALEZ QUINTANA, MARIA DEL PINOFémininINDÉPENDANT
2055Hernández Pérez, DanielMasculinINDÉPENDANT
2056Reyes Hernández, NaomiFémininINDÉPENDANT
2057Torres Mendoza, SaraFémininINDÉPENDANT
2058Medina Segura, AmarantoMasculinGALLOTIA
2059Sánchez Trujillo, Aythami ArmandoMasculinINDÉPENDANT
2060Díaz Pérez, Yaiza MariaFémininINDÉPENDANT
2061Rodriguez Castellano, PedroMasculinINDÉPENDANT
2062Da Mata, CarlosMasculinINDÉPENDANT
2063Santana Afonso, JavierMasculinINDÉPENDANT
2064González Lombo, MartaFémininINDÉPENDANT
2065Sosa Quesada, Atteneri ithaisaFémininINDÉPENDANT
2066Quiroz, JoseMasculinINDÉPENDANT
2067garcia vega, kevinMasculinINDÉPENDANT
2068Brehcist Carratalá, Luis NicolasMasculinINDÉPENDANT
2069Gonzalez molina, Maria del PinoFémininINDÉPENDANT
2070Vega Moreno, DomingoMasculinINDÉPENDANT
2071De la calle perez, monicaFémininGALLOTIA
2072SANTANA HERNNADEZ, ACOIDAN SANTANA HERNNADEZMasculinINDÉPENDANT
2073Santana Sánchez, José AntonioMasculinINDÉPENDANT
2074Abrante Cabrera, Francisco JavierMasculinINDÉPENDANT
2075Hernández González, YerayMasculinINDÉPENDANT
2076Santana Rodríguez, MariolaFémininINDÉPENDANT
2077Guillen hernandez, IsabelFémininINDÉPENDANT
2078diaz garcia, juan carlosMasculinINDÉPENDANT
2079RODRIGUEZ ALMEIDA, FRANCISCOMasculinLA CORNISA
2080MOSQUERA CARRASCO, MERTXEFémininCD VANTRAIL
2081Moreno Saavedra, Juan LuisMasculinINDÉPENDANT
2082Vera Trujillo, Víctor JoséMasculinINDÉPENDANT
2083Barrios Quintana, ElíasMasculinINDÉPENDANT
2084Medina rodriguez, ManuelMasculinINDÉPENDANT
2085Cabrera, PabloMasculinINDÉPENDANT
2086Sosa López, MiguelMasculinINDÉPENDANT
2087PALOMINO FIESTAS, RAFAELMasculinINDÉPENDANT
2088Sosa Benítez, Cristo RaúlMasculinSIN CLUB
2089Brito Gonzalez, JavierMasculinINDÉPENDANT
2090Hernández García, Pedro JoséMasculinINDÉPENDANT
2091Rivero Rodríguez, AlejandroMasculinINDÉPENDANT
2092torres ojeda, meloMasculinMUEVETE RUNNING
2093ojeda vega, jose manuelMasculinINDÉPENDANT
2094santana martel, manuelMasculinMUEVETE RUNNING
2095Martel Fuentes, OscarMasculinCANEL TEAM
2096Rodriguez Quevedo, José MiguelMasculinEVECAN SPORT
2097De Santa Ana Barry, JulioMasculinINDÉPENDANT
2098Muñoz Parada, MartaFémininINDÉPENDANT
2099Hernandez Rijo, JavierMasculinINDÉPENDANT
2100Guedes, JorgeMasculinINDÉPENDANT
2101Acosta Navarro, Francisco JavierMasculinINDÉPENDANT
2102moreno Hernández, fernandoMasculinCLUB VEREDAS ATAURO
2103Viera Mendez, Jose LorenzoMasculinINDÉPENDANT
2104Viera Mendez, Juana MariaFémininINDÉPENDANT
2105Moreno Trujillo, LauraFémininINDÉPENDANT
2106Medina Monstesdeoca, Juan AntonioMasculinINDÉPENDANT
2107moreno hernandez, ricardoMasculinCLUB VEREDAS ATAURO
2108RAMIREZ MEDINA, ANTONIO MANUELMasculinINDÉPENDANT
2109FALCON RIVERO, MARIA DE LA LUZ (LUCHY)FémininINDÉPENDANT
2110Quintana Pérez, TiniFémininINDÉPENDANT
2111ALVAREZ, JOSE BAUTISTAMasculinINDÉPENDANT
2112Santana Martín, DanielMasculinCD RUNGOSAY
2113Sr, PedroMasculinINDÉPENDANT
2114Lao Sánchez, EchedeyMasculinINDÉPENDANT
2115Hernandez, MariaFémininINDÉPENDANT
2116reguero, pedroMasculinINDÉPENDANT
2117Valades Rodriguez, Juan CarlosMasculinINDÉPENDANT
2118Valentín diaz, nicanorMasculinEDUCERE SPORT
2119Quevedo Monedero, Jose AntonioMasculinINDÉPENDANT
2120GALINDO CALDERÓN, MARÍA TERESAFémininINDÉPENDANT
2121VERA VERDE, JOAQUINMasculinINDÉPENDANT
2122Santana García, LorenaFémininINDÉPENDANT
2123Gil Santana, Carmelo IvanMasculinINDÉPENDANT
2124mateo reyes, ignacioMasculinINDÉPENDANT
2125Cabrera hormiga, EstrellaFémininINDÉPENDANT
2126Guzman, franMasculinGALLOTIA
2127Martin Benavides, EduardoMasculinINDÉPENDANT
2128Gordillo acosta, CristinaFémininCD LA BOLERA TRAIL
2129Santana Jiménez, KilianMasculinAVB
2130Alberto Delgado, Jose BernardinoMasculinARISTA
2131Tak, ErwinMasculinINDÉPENDANT