dim. 19 déc. 2021 00:00:00 CET, Bydgoszcz

Biegowe Pory Roku 2021

Registrations & info

Inscrits à %événement%

10km

PrénomSexeClub
Awizen, AntoniMasculinTKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ
Bejgier, EdmundMasculinINDÉPENDANT
Bess, Anna BessFémininINDÉPENDANT
Buzalski, RobertMasculinORANGE POLSKA
Chęsy, JacekMasculinINDÉPENDANT
Ćwiklińska, AnnaFémininAKADEMIA MISTRZÓW SPORTU
Domeracki, DamianMasculinPERSONALTRIATHLONPL
Domżalski, KamilMasculinINDÉPENDANT
Drociak, MichałMasculinOSG - OSOWA GóRA RUNNER
Durałek, AndrzejMasculinNIEZALEŻNY
Filipska, PaulinaFémininINDÉPENDANT
Gapiński, ŁukaszMasculinSTART TEAM WąBRZEźNO
Glazik, JanMasculinINDÉPENDANT
Golik, KrzysztofMasculinFORDON RUNNERS
Grochowski, PiotrMasculinINDÉPENDANT
Hawryło, MartaFémininINDÉPENDANT
Jaroch Lidzbarska, MagdalenaFémininSOBCZAK TEAM
Jodłowski, PawełMasculinINDÉPENDANT
Kabaciński, JarosławMasculinINDÉPENDANT
Kozioł, ŁukaszMasculinINDÉPENDANT
Kresiński, AndrzejMasculinINDÉPENDANT
Kretkowski, PiotrMasculinINDÉPENDANT
krysztofiak, SLAWOMIRMasculinINDÉPENDANT
Kułakowski, KrzysztofMasculinCORTEZ TRIATHLON TEAM
Lewandowski, BartłomiejMasculinINDÉPENDANT
Lorenc, AnnaFémininNIEZALEŻNY
Maćkowska, MagdaFémininINDÉPENDANT
Manikowski, DominikMasculinINDÉPENDANT
Mendzilau, IvanMasculinINDÉPENDANT
Mężykowski, KrzysztofMasculinINDÉPENDANT
Mikołajczak, TomaszMasculinINDÉPENDANT
Mikołajczak, PaulinaFémininINDÉPENDANT
PAWLIK, MarekMasculinINDÉPENDANT
Piotrowski, DariuszMasculinINDÉPENDANT
Pisarski, IgorMasculinINDÉPENDANT
POLAWSKI, MARCINMasculinKECZUP TEAM
Prądzyński, MarcinMasculinAKADEMIA MISTRZOW SPORTU
Puchacz, MarcinMasculinINDÉPENDANT
Raczyński, KrzysztofMasculinBIEGAJąCY FILOZOF TEAM
Rumiński, PiotrMasculinPOLKRYS TEAM
Sawiński, MateuszMasculinINDÉPENDANT
Serwińska, EwaFémininINDÉPENDANT
Sikorska, MagdaFémininPOLKRYS TEAM
Skopowski, KrzysztofMasculinSALUS
Smoczyński, MarekMasculinMBC
Starostecka, JoannaFémininINDÉPENDANT
Stawecki, ArkadiuszMasculinPOLKRYS TEAM
Storzyńska, DorotaFémininINDÉPENDANT
Szecówka, MarcinMasculinFREAKY FIT
Tomczuk, AnetaFémininNIEZALEŻNY
Tomczyk, AgataFémininSLA POLONIA BYDGOSZCZ
Waldowski, DanielMasculinINDÉPENDANT
Wilczyński, ArkadiuszMasculinINDÉPENDANT
Woźniak, AnnaFémininINDÉPENDANT
Zaparucha, MikołajMasculinBRACIA ZAPA
Żbikowski, RafałMasculinPOLKRYS TEAM