sam. 17 oct. 2020 00:00:00 CEST, Mogán

Anfi Challenge Open Water Gran Canaria

Registrations & info

Inscrits à %événement%

4km

DossardPrénomSexeClub
2kramer, stefanMasculinINDÉPENDANT
3Del Pazo Franco, CristinaFémininBELéN MARíA
4Hernández León, Jose CarlosMasculinINDÉPENDANT
5De Smaele, NICOLASMasculinFAYNAGUA CIUDAD DE TELDE
6Fernández Sánchez, Jose AntonioMasculinCLUB NATACION AGUACAN
7Hoballah Zein, KarimMasculinINDÉPENDANT
9Media Suárez, Ana LolaFémininINDÉPENDANT
10Rodríguez Santana, ErnestoMasculinC.N. VALLEVERDE
11Moran Gonzalez, PilarFémininNADADORES PLAYA DE SARDINA
13Flórez, AntonioMasculinINDÉPENDANT
14Gonzalez martin, Antonio ManuelMasculinTRISUREST
16Ortega Perez, Carlos GustavoMasculinNADADORES PLAYA DE SARDINA
17Suarez Ramos, AlbertoMasculinCLUB NATACION FAYNAGUA CIUDAD DE TELDE
21De Smaele, ChristopheMasculinCLUB NATACION FAYNAGUA CIUDAD DE TELDE
22DE LA PEÑA TRUJILLO, ARMINDAFémininCN JESCAGUA
23GONZÁLEZ SUÁREZ, JUAN FRANCISCOMasculinINDÉPENDANT
24Suárez Pérez, Martín julioMasculinNADADORES PLAYA DE SARDINA
26Molina Gil, Juan CarlosMasculinNADADORES PLAYA DE SARDINA
27spiga, damianaFémininINDÉPENDANT
28Quintana Ramos, Francisco JavierMasculinINDEPENDENT
29COBIELLA, JUANMasculinNADADORES PLAYA DE SARDINA
30hernandez, cristobalMasculinINDÉPENDANT
31BARROSO BELLO, JOSE DANIELMasculinINDÉPENDANT
32O'Shanahan Roca, MauricioMasculinMETROPOLE
33Cubas, OscarMasculinINDÉPENDANT
34Cubas Sánchez, CatalinaFémininINDÉPENDANT
35Robaina González, Martín JavierMasculinINDÉPENDANT
36Barbara Bataller, EnriqueMasculinINDÉPENDANT
37garcia garcia, gustavoMasculinDEVILISH SWIMMING LA PALMA
38Heredia muñoz, DanielMasculinCLUB NATACION AGUACAN
39Checa Merino, PabloMasculinINDÉPENDANT
40Suarez Mateo, AlbertoMasculinCLUB NATACION AGUACAN
41Suarez Padilla, AlbertoMasculinINDÉPENDANT
42Artabe Guerra, Juan CarlosMasculinCN METROPOLE
43Navarro Santana, Carmen MariaFémininCANARIAS SWIMMERS
44Masegosa Navarro, BárbaraFémininCANARIAS SWIMMERS
45MARTIN ROJAS, RAMON CARLOSMasculinANTHUS TRIATLON
46Viejo belon, JoaquinMasculinMETROPOLE
47Gonzalez yanez, MilagrosFémininMETROPOLE
48De Bethencourt Sánchez, JavierMasculinINDÉPENDANT
49Concepcion Martin, VanessaFémininGLUB
50Concepción Martín, IdafeMasculinGLUB
51Sukhovarova, MariaFémininPOR LIBRE
52Marrero, RicardoMasculinINDÉPENDANT
53Alvarado jimenez, NauzetMasculinINDÉPENDANT
54RIO RODRIGUEZ, JAVIERMasculinINDÉPENDANT
55Martínez Arroyo, JesusMasculinCN METROPOLE
56juanes, gabiMasculinINDEPENDENT
57De Armas Falcon, Iban CarlosMasculinCD SWIM&TRAIN MASPALOMAS
58Rocha Sarmiento, RodrigoMasculinINDEPENDENT
59Quintana priori, AlexisMasculinCN JESCAGUA
60Luzardo Rodríguez, GustavoMasculinLA CORNISA
61Reyes Sarmiento, DavidMasculinINDÉPENDANT
62Suárez Peña, IsaacMasculinLA CORNISA
63Álamo Rosario, JocelyneFémininLA CORNISA
64HERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ, DAVIDMasculinINDÉPENDANT