sam. 24 août 2019 00:00:00 CEST, Tuineje

7 Travesía a nado Playitas Resort – Gran Tarajal

Classements

Inscrits à %événement%

5km

DossardPrénomSexeClub
1LEDDA ALEMÁN, DÁVIDEMasculinCLUB NATACION AGUACAN
2LEDDA ALEMÁN, MICHAELMasculinCLUB NATACION AGUACAN
3RIVERO GONZALEZ, ERIKAFémininCD SWIM&TRAIN MASPALOMAS
4Caballero Rodríguez, MarcoMasculinTRISUREST
5Pina genzor, FernandoMasculinINDÉPENDANT
6SANCHEZ SANCHEZ, ANCORMasculinTRISUREST
7Cabrera Pons, BrunoMasculinINDÉPENDANT
8Santiago Robaina, Guillermo AdriánMasculinINDÉPENDANT
9González Rivero, SergioMasculinTRISUREST
10Colina, RaulMasculinINDÉPENDANT
11Medina Hernández, LuisaFémininINDÉPENDANT
12Cabrera Lemes, SamuelMasculinTRISUREST
13Mitchell, RobertMasculinINDÉPENDANT
14Arjona armas, AbrahamMasculinINDÉPENDANT
15González SUAREZ, Ana teresaFémininGARAGUA
16Franco Quintana, PedroMasculinTRISUREST
17Rguez Pérez, CarmenFémininINDÉPENDANT
18Santana flores, AinhoaFémininCLUB NATACION AGUACAN
19Figueras Alfonso, MinervaFémininGARAGUA
20Espino Estupiñán, JuanMasculinCN JESCAGUA
21Fernández gonzalez, Tomás valentinMasculinGARAGUA
22Delgado Martin, JenniferFémininGARAGUA
23Rodriguez Viera, Jose JavierMasculinCLUB NATACION LAS PALMAS
24arteta viotti, alexandra teguiseFémininGARAGUA
25Naranjo Ramirez, Juan RamonMasculinCD SWIM&TRAIN MASPALOMAS
26aleman, jonayMasculinINDÉPENDANT
27Santiago gonzalez, FranciscoMasculinGARAGUA
28Hernández García, IvanMasculinINDÉPENDANT
29MENESES MEDERO, ALEJANDROMasculinAGRUPACION DEPORTIVA SANTA CRUZ
30ACOSTA SANTANA, MARCOSMasculinINDÉPENDANT
31Jerez Santana, EncarnaFémininGARAGUA
32Pérez Rodríguez, María AuxiliadoraFémininINDÉPENDANT
33Pérez Rodríguez, MariaFémininINDÉPENDANT
34Dauta Machín, Angel EstebanMasculinGARAGUA
35Garcia, LuciaFémininTRIMAKINA
36Arribas Castaneyra, JorgeMasculinCLUB NATACION LAS ESCUEVAS
37Socas toledo, VanessaFémininGARAGUA
38MORALES GUERRA, ANDREAFémininC.N.NONADAMOS
39ZÚÑIGA GUTIERREZ, ANTONIOMasculinCD SWIM&TRAIN MASPALOMAS
40Van Hooreweghe, WimMasculinINDÉPENDANT
41Van Hooreweghe, TomMasculinINDÉPENDANT
42O'Shanahan Roca, MauricioMasculinMETROPOLE
43Morales Bravo, Carmen DoloresFémininGARAGUA
44SANTANA NIEVES, JOSEMasculinINDÉPENDANT
45MACHIN HERNANDEZ, ERIKAFémininC.N.VULCANIA (CONEJEROS EN REMOJO)
46YAGÜE PLATON, JESUS MARIAMasculinC.N.VULCANIA (CONEJEROS EN REMOJO)
47Rodríguez Acosta, AramisMasculinUD BREÑAMEN LAS PLAYITAS
48Camacho Santana, CarlosMasculinCLUB NATACION LAS PALMAS
49SANTANA HERNANDEZ, HECTORMasculinINDÉPENDANT
50Medina Bolaños, SergioMasculinREAL CLUB VICTORIA
51García Sosa, JavierMasculinCD SWIM&TRAIN MASPALOMAS
52Garcia, OscarMasculinCD SWIM&TRAIN MASPALOMAS
53Sirwani Hernández, EnriqueMasculinCD SWIM&TRAIN MASPALOMAS
54Delgado Peña, AntonioMasculinINDÉPENDANT
55Camejo, DavidMasculinCALIMA
56Del Rosario Rodríguez, José AntonioMasculinINDÉPENDANT
57Vadillo Pereira, IriaFémininC. D BREñAMEN LAS PLAYITAS
58Jezikova, LuciaFémininGARAGUA
59Pertegal, Jose AntonioMasculinGARAGUA
60Sánchez jimenez, SergioMasculinTRISUREST
61Campo Navarro, CristinaFémininTRIDAN
62González Fernández, DanielMasculinC.N. VULCANIA
63Izquierdo Mayor, LauraFémininCD SWIM&TRAIN MASPALOMAS
64Bergström, María KarolinaFémininCD SWIM&TRAIN MASPALOMAS
65Plaza, menceyMasculinCD SWIM&TRAIN MASPALOMAS
66Rodríguez, JorgeMasculinCN ISORA SWIM
67GOMEZ GUINDAL, JOSE ANTONIOMasculinCLUB NATACION VULCANIA MASTER
68Retana Schwartz, EosaFémininPINGUINOS ARRECIFE
69Hormiga Páez, JesúsMasculinCN VULCANIA
70Pérez García, AlejandroMasculinC.D. SOUTH TRIATHLON
71Curbelo guerra, SergioMasculinCN VULCANIA MÁSTER
72gonzalez, manuelMasculinTRIYAIZA
73GARCIA, ROCIO DEL MARFémininGARAGUA
74Machin Morales, Juana TeresaFémininINDÉPENDANT
75hernandez rodriguez, sergioMasculinVULCANIA
76Montelongo Castro, Óscar JesúsMasculinTODO POR UN SUENO
77Herrero rodriguez, Juan AntonioMasculinINDÉPENDANT
78Tabares Alberti, AraceliFémininINDÉPENDANT
79Dominguez Cabrera, ArnaudisMasculinMETROPOLE
80De Smaele, ChristopheMasculinCLUB NATACION FAYNAGUA CIUDAD DE TELDE
81De Smaele Espino, NicolasMasculinCLUB NATACION FAYNAGUA CIUDAD DE TELDE
83Guerrero González, ManuelMasculinINDÉPENDANT
84muller, antonio danielMasculinINDÉPENDANT
85Cubas, OscarMasculinINDÉPENDANT
86Navarro Santana, Carmen MariaFémininCD CLARET
87De luigi, LuigiMasculinCN LAS ESCUEVAS
88Falcón Quemada, Ricardo JoseMasculinINDÉPENDANT
89Martínez Arroyo, JesusMasculinINDÉPENDANT
90sanchez santana, AlejandroMasculinCD SWIM&TRAIN MASPALOMAS
91Vera Campanalunga, IvonneFémininCLUB NATACION LAS PALMAS
92Ortega Perez, Carlos GustavoMasculinCLUB NATACION LAS PALMAS
93Martínez de la Barrera, RafaelMasculinINDÉPENDANT
94Hernandez Alonso, AitorMasculinVULCANIA
95Juan ruiz, BorjaMasculinINDÉPENDANT
96Santana, MónicaFémininINDÉPENDANT
97Cortés Alvarez, DavidMasculinTRISUREST
98Hernández Hernández, Jesús AlexisMasculinVULCANIA
99Soria Cáceres, DavidMasculinC.N.JESCAGUA
100Chaar, CarlaFémininCLUB NATACION AGUACAN
101VP, SMasculin
102De La Guardia León, CoraliaFémininCD SWIM&TRAIN MASPALOMAS
103Krimm, DorisFémininCONEJEROS EN REMOJO
104CASTRO SANTANA, MARIA JOSEFémininAGRUPACION DEPORTIVA SANTA CRUZ
105Muñoz Knudsen, DavidMasculinCN METROPOLE
106Barrios López, SelenaFémininTRECUS DOMINGO ALONSO LA PALMA
107R, VFémininTRECUS DOMINGO ALONSO LA PALMA
108Batista Saavedra, NemesioMasculinCN SALINAS
109Andujar, MarcoMasculinINDÉPENDANT
110ramirez santana, cristinaFémininMETROPOLE
111Cantera Gonzalez, AlbertoMasculinCN VULCANIA
112GARCIA SERÓN, PEDRO JMasculinINDÉPENDANT
113Ramos Marrero, JulianMasculinCLUB NATACION LAS PALMAS
114González Aguiar, Miguel AngelMasculinCLUB DEPORTIVO SOUTH TRIATHLON
115PEREZ MACIAS, TERESAFémininCN METROPOLE
116FERNÁNDEZ PALACIOS, JAVIERMasculinINDÉPENDANT
117Scardino, EleonoraFémininCOTIFIT
118Quevedo Sánchez, antonioMasculinINDÉPENDANT
119Bruscolotti, FabioMasculinINDÉPENDANT
120SANTIAGO MARTIN, DANIELMasculinCT CLARET
121Montoya, AlbertoMasculinCT CLARET
122Cabrera González, MarcosMasculinCLUB NATACION TENERIFE MASTERS
123Pérez García, SantiagoMasculinC.D. MAREA VIVA
124Báez Cejas, María MercedesFémininTENERIFE MASTERS
125eugenia ortiz, jose luisMasculinINDÉPENDANT
126Batista Sánchez, Pedro AgustinMasculinCT CLARET
127Santana Oliva, SheilaFémininCD SWIM&TRAIN MASPALOMAS
128Exposito Soto, Abel RuymanMasculinALTITUD CERO
129López Medina, ManuelMasculinCD SWIM&TRAIN MASPALOMAS
130Hernández Castrillo, Carmen YessicaFémininCNAGUACAN
131Gutiérrez Ascanio, CiroMasculinMETROPOLE
132Díaz León, DaviniaFémininCD SWIM&TRAIN MASPALOMAS
133Samblás Pérez, RubénMasculinINDÉPENDANT
134Camejo, JuanMasculinTRICAN
135Perez Gonzalez, Jose RamonMasculinMD TRAINING
136lopez gonzalez, maria estherFémininTENERIFE MASTERS
137Reyes Jiménez, BárbaraFémininHARIA TRAIL TEAM
138Romero Luján, Jose LuisMasculinCN METROPOLE
139Morales Sirgado, Rafael ErnestoMasculinMETROPOLE
140Marrero Delgado, EduardoMasculinCN UCAM FUENSANTA
141bermudez, raquelFémininTENERIFE MASTERS
142Gutiérrez Nicolas, FernandoMasculinINDÉPENDANT
143COBIELLA, JUANMasculinNADADORES PLAYA DE SARDINA
144ESTEVE FIOL, MARTAFémininEL CLAN DE LA FATIGA
145RAMIREZ ARRAIZ, FATIMAFémininINDÉPENDANT
146rossi, sabrinaFémininINDÉPENDANT
147Reyes Santana, RubenMasculinC.D BELEN MARIA
148Reyes Marrero, NestorMasculinC.D. BELEN MARIA
149Redondo Zerpa, Jose AntonioMasculinINDÉPENDANT
150MARTIN MONAGAS, ROSIFémininNADAMAS
151Galindo, PacoMasculinTRECUS DOMINGO ALONSO LA PALMA
152Labaka aldekoa, XabierMasculinANTXINTXIKA DEBAGOIENA TRIATLOI TALDEA
153IF, BMasculinBLUFI FARIONES
154ESCLARIN LACOMA, RAULMasculinCD SWIM&TRAIN MASPALOMAS
155Rabou, jacquelineFémininCD COSTA TEGUISE
156Thieme, DirkMasculinINDÉPENDANT
157Álvarez Rodríguez, ClaudiaFémininBLUFI FARIONES
158Alvar, AtaMasculinCLUB TRICAN
159UROZ DE LA IGLESIA, MARTA LUNAFémininCLUB NATACION AGUACAN
160dorronsoro camacho, javierMasculinBLUFI FARIONES
161dorronsoro camacho, mariaFémininBLUFI FARIONES
162FR, DFémininBLUFI FARIONES
163De La Peña Trujillo, ArmindaFémininCN JESCAGUA
164FERNANDEZ RIVERO, ALEJANDROMasculinBLUFI FARIONES
165izquierdo mayor, pilarFémininCD SWIM&TRAIN MASPALOMAS
166Gil León, Javier LuisMasculinCN CARUCAGUA
167De Armas Falcon, Iban CarlosMasculinCD SWIM&TRAIN MASPALOMAS
168olafsson rivas, lilia irisFémininHARIA TRAIL TEAM
169matos mejias, carlaFémininINDÉPENDANT
170Hernández Bento, EnriqueMasculinINDÉPENDANT
171garcia medina, israelMasculinCLUB NATACION FAYNAGUA CIUDAD DE TELDE
172leon quintero, jacobMasculinCLUB NATACION FAYNAGUA CIUDAD DE TELDE
173MONTOYA JUSTE, IGNACIOMasculinINDÉPENDANT
174Collazo Rodríguez, CristianMasculinINDÉPENDANT
175Ibarz Valls, SantiMasculinINDÉPENDANT
176García Cáceres, CloeFémininBLUFI FARIONES
177Bouchet, SybilleFémininCN VULCANIA
178de Pablos, TeresaFémininBLUFI FARIONES
179Pestana González, LuzFémininTRECUS DOMINGO ALONSO LA PALMA
180Muntoni, SebastianMasculinCLUB NATACION LAS PALMAS
181BM, MFémininBLUFI FARIONES
182MC, NMCFémininCDNONADAMOS
183González Rodríguez, AndrésMasculinINDÉPENDANT
184Diaz Mendoza, VictorMasculinNADADORES PLAYA DE SARDINA
185NOVAL VAZQUEZ, AGUSTINMasculinINDÉPENDANT
186Suárez Pérez, Martin JulioMasculinNADADORES PLAYA DE SARDINA
187Valido, IsabelFémininCN METROPOLE
188De frutos Martinez, JavierMasculinBLUFI FARIONES
189Pérez Rodríguez, SamuelMasculinNADADORES PLAYA DE SARDINA
190Cabrera Martin, ElsaFémininTRECUS DOMINGO ALONSO LA PALMA
191Adorni, LauraFémininNUOTATORI GENOVESI
192fernandez suarez, herminioMasculinCN VULCANIA
193Cabal Alvarez, Beatriz MariaFémininCLUB NATACION LAS PALMAS
194cova mota, diegoMasculinAGRUPACION DEPORTIVA SANTA CRUZ
195aránega benítez, AranchaFémininTENERIFE MASTERS
196Perez jimenez, Francisco ManuelMasculinINDÉPENDANT
197CC, MFéminin
198DUQUE DORTA, FELIX DE RAYMONDMasculinCN VULCANIA
199BARROSO BELLO, JOSE DANIELMasculinINDÉPENDANT
200Fernández Martin, Francisco ManuelMasculinINDÉPENDANT
201Ducat, LauraFémininINDÉPENDANT
202Stüven, SaskiaFémininINDÉPENDANT
203DIAZ CASTRO, JOSE MARIAMasculinTENERIFE MASTERS
204Díaz pavanes, AlvaroMasculinCD BREñAMEN
205gutierrez perez, adrianMasculinAGRUPACION DEPORTIVA SANTA CRUZ
206Corti, LuigiMasculinINDÉPENDANT
207Martin Cedrés, LidiaFémininNADAMAS
208Martín Serrano, María JoséFémininPLASENCIA 96
209Martin Santana, GonzaloMasculinTRICAN
210Rodríguez Mendoza, AlejandroMasculinBLUFI FARIONES
211Carballo Morera, CiprianoMasculinINDÉPENDANT
212martinez perera, victor manuelMasculinINDÉPENDANT
213García Perestelo, GuillermoMasculinNADAMAS
214Aguiar Miramontes, AbianMasculinBLUFI FARIONES
215Franco Perez, AlvaroMasculinNADAMAS
216PARRILLA TEJERA, FRANCISCO JAVIERMasculinNADAMAS
217Gordillo Cabrera, Jose ManuelMasculinCD MAREA VIVA
218Vilà Serrat, ArcadiMasculinCT EIX DE NAVAS
219Suarez Mateo, AlbertoMasculinINDÉPENDANT
220Mosquera Fernández, Juan miguelMasculinCD SWIM&TRAIN MASPALOMAS
221Rodríguez Martín, IvánMasculinCALIMA
222Hernández García, Francisco javierMasculinTRISUREST
223hernandez jmenez, juan federicoMasculinCALIMA
224Díaz, FranMasculinTRIATOR
225Mata Diaz, EnriqueMasculinCD SWIM&TRAIN MASPALOMAS
226Santamaria Fernandez, IñigoMasculinCDNONADAMOS
227BARRETO MARTINEZ, VICTORMasculinTODO POR UN SUENO
228Tovar, SilviaFémininTRISUREST
229Vovrusko, ViktorsMasculinCN REALES
230OShanahan, RafaelMasculinMETROPOLE