18 Dec 2021, Sot de Ferrer

X SAN SILVESTRE DE MONTAÑA – SOT DE FERRER

Izen-emateak eta informazioa

ABSOLUTA-era izena emandakoak

14.5km

IzenaGeneroaKluba
Agut Ortiz, JuambaMasculinoATLETISME XILXES
Alberola, AntonioMasculinoDELTA VALENCIA CA
ALFARO GALDÓN, JOSE ANGELMasculinoARDILLAS CLUB SENDERISMO
Alonso Ayala, Luis AntonioMasculinoCD ISD TRIRUN
Andres Loharces, Jose MariaMasculinoINDEPENDENTEA
ANDREU DOMENECH, SALVADORMasculinoINDEPENDENTEA
Argibay Sanmartin, EdelmiroMasculinoINDEPENDENTEA
ARNAU, MARISAFemeninoINDEPENDENTEA
Bada Llopis, Francisco EMasculinoINDEPENDENTEA
Barber Gomez, SergioMasculinoPENA EL COYOTE
bartual gimenez, miguelMasculinoGENT DE FOIOS
Bastida romero, NarcisaFemeninoINDEPENDENTEA
Bautista, RosaFemeninoVALENCIA CLUB DE ATLETISMO
Bazán Viveros, CristianMasculinoINDEPENDENTEA
Bello Jurado, MarcosMasculinoINDEPENDENTEA
Benages Mor, AdriánMasculinoRUNNERS MORA EL ESCALÓN
Benito Martínez, PabloMasculinoINDEPENDENTEA
Borras llopid, AmparoFemeninoINDEPENDENTEA
Borras llopis, MilaFemeninoINDEPENDENT
Borras Llopis, RosalíaFemeninoINDEPENDENTEA
BORT MORENO, VICENTMasculinoINDEPENDENTEA
CABALLER ALABADI, JOSEMasculinoS.D. CORRECAMINOS
CARBONELL FERRANDO, MERCHEFemeninoTRAIL SERRA VERNISSA
cardo cañizares, alfredoMasculinoC.D.E. SOROCHE
Carlson, NinaFemeninoINDEPENDENTEA
Carrión, CeliaFemeninoINDEPENDENTEA
Castellano Catalán, AndrésMasculinoINDEPENDENTEA
Chorda Rodrigo, MarcosMasculinoINDEPENDENTEA
COLLADO VILLAR, SONIAFemeninoINDEPENDENTEA
Cortés Ocaña, DanielMasculinoTRAIL MORVEDRE
de la cuesta garcía, ángelMasculinoRUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
del Alcàzar Indarte, HèctorMasculinoRUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
Diaz, ChemaMasculinoGREEN POWER SPORTS TEAM
Domingo Figueres, Carlos JavierMasculinoFALLA JERONIMA GALES RUNNING TEAM
ESCOBAR PALACIOS, ANAFemeninoCLUB XTREM ALMENARA
ESPINOSA MATA, EUGENIOMasculinoCA NOULAS
Fernandez aznar, UbaldoMasculinoCA XILXES
Ferrer Masiá, Bernardo JoséMasculinoSD CENTPEUS
FERRIOLS FERRER, JAVIERMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Foggin Garcia, FernandoMasculinoINDEPENDENTEA
Fombuena Torres, RafaMasculinoCA EDETA
Font Pallardo, AmparoFemeninoINDEPENDENTEA
FONTESTAD, MARIVIFemeninoINDEPENDENTEA
Frasquet Pastor, María JoséFemeninoINDEPENDENTEA
FRIAS FERNANDEZ, MANUELMasculinoINDEPENDENTEA
Fuster Torres, HéctorMasculinoINDEPENDENTEA
GAYA FUENTES, MARCOSMasculinoINDEPENDENTEA
Gil Escrig, MiguelMasculinoINDEPENDENTEA
Gimenez herrero, BeaFemeninoINDEPENDENTEA
gimeno marti, jose luisMasculinoINDEPENDENTEA
Gómez Gimeno, JessicaFemeninoINDEPENDENTEA
González González, RamónMasculinoRUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
Grosche, CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDENTEA
Guillamon Lara, EnriqueMasculinoCA ONDA
HEREDIA ROMERO, JESUSMasculinoINDEPENDENTEA
HERRERO DE MIGUEL, ALICIAFemeninoINDEPENDENTEA
Jaeger, FrankMasculinoINDEPENDENTEA
Lahuerta fortea, JoseMasculinoINDEPENDENTEA
Lis Perez, MiguelMasculinoCA EDETA
LLANOS MARTINEZ, MARCOMasculinoRUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
lopez villanueva, joseMasculinoCA XILXES
LOZANO MARTIN, JAVIMasculinoRUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
Marco Casanova, AdolfoMasculinoXIBECA TRAIL
Marco Casanova, PauloMasculinoINDEPENDENTEA
Marco Rodrigo, IvanMasculinoINDEPENDENT
MARTIN CALVO, JESUSMasculinoMUDEJAR TERUEL
Martínez Ballester, GuillermoMasculinoGREEN POWER SPORTS TEAM
Martínez Llácer, MarFemeninoINDEPENDENTEA
Miñana Busutil, José MaríaMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Molina Ahís, JoanMasculinoCM GR33
MONTALT SEGARRA, MARIA CARMENFemeninoCA EDETA
NIETO VILLANUEVA, BORJAMasculinoINDEPENDENTEA
Noguera Peribáñez, EnriqueMasculinoINDEPENDENTEA
Núñez Croquer, EdgarMasculinoGREEN POWER SPORTS TEAM
Obiol, IvanMasculinoINDEPENDENTEA
Ortega ballesteros, eduardoMasculinoIVECO FANDOS TURIA EXTREME
Ortin Marques, DavidMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Pascual, InmaFemeninoINDEPENDENTEA
Pechuán Serrano, CesarMasculinoGREEN POWER SPORTS TEAM
Penelo Silvestre, IsmaelMasculinoINDEPENDENTEA
Pérez Sanz, JosemiMasculinoCA UTIEL
PEREZ ZAFON, GUILLERMO JAVIERMasculinoINDEPENDENTEA
PICON ARJONA, ANTONIOMasculinoCA PUCOL
piñeiro, pedroMasculinoINDEPENDENTEA
ponce nuñez, carolinaFemeninoINDEPENDENTEA
Ribeiro Faria, ORLANDOMasculinoCASSONEJA
Roda, MariaFemeninoINDEPENDENTEA
roig, ricardoMasculinoARDILLAS CLUB DE SENDERISMO
San Gregorio Esteve, RaimonMasculinoGRUP DE CORRER MUSEROS
Sánchez García Vacas, DanielMasculinoTERRETA-RUNNERS
Sanchez Mascarell, Jose VicenteMasculinoINDEPENDENTEA
Sánchez Robres, JavierMasculinoINDEPENDENTEA
sangabino lopez, sergioMasculinoURBAN RUN ADDICTION
Seglar Rogla, Victor ManuelMasculinoINDEPENDENTEA
Selma Galan, JuanMasculinoINDEPENDENTEA
Signes martinez, VicentMasculinoINDEPENDENTEA
SIURANA CERDAN, JUAN JOSEMasculinoINDEPENDENTEA
Solís Ballester, AmparoFemeninoINDEPENDENTEA
Tarrasón Dualde, LauraFemeninoBCS TRAIL D'UIXO
Tolosa, AlejandraFemeninoINDEPENDENTEA
Torrente Sanchez, RaquelFemeninoINDEPENDENTEA
Torres Magro, BorjaMasculinoLIBRE
Torres segundo, JavierMasculinoINDEPENDENTEA
VALLES SIELVA, JESSICAFemeninoINDEPENDENT
VAQUERO CLEMENTE, CARLOSMasculinoINDEPENDENTEA
Ventura Rubio, PacoMasculinoINDEPENDENTEA
viguer gonzalez, antonioMasculinoPATERNA RUNNERS CLUB
Vila Gramaje, JoseMasculinoCA LA VALL DE SEGO
Villanueva Llorens, LuisMasculinoRUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
Voltolini, MassimoMasculinoINDEPENDENTEA