25 May 2019, Brześć Kujawski

VI Memoriał im. Czesława Wasielewskiego

Sailkapenak

Bieg 10KM-era izena emandakoak

10km

DortsalaIzenaGeneroaKlubaKategoria
1Zawidzki, MateuszMasculinoIRENA I WOJCIECHM3
2Czarnecki, KamilMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM2
3Roszak, SylwesterMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM3
4Kołucki, StefanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM3
5Bińczarski, PatrykMasculinoWKB MARATOńCZYK WłOCłAWEKM3
6pasternak, marcinMasculinoWKB MARATOńCZYK WłOCłAWEKM3
7Budziszewski, PrzemysławMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM2
8Barańska, MartynaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTEK2
9Zieliński, KamilMasculinoBRZESKI BIEGACZM2
10Zieliński, KrystianMasculinoBRZESKI BIEGACZM4
11Marciniak, WitoldMasculinoWKB MARATOńCZYK WłOCłAWEKM4
12Strzelecki, KonradMasculinoWKB MARATOńCZYK WłOCłAWEKM4
13POPEK, MACIEJMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM4
14Słuniecki, TomaszMasculinoPARKRUN TORUŃM4
15Czarnecki, MarcinMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM2
16Makowski, KRZYSZTOFMasculinoWKB MARATOńCZYK WłOCłAWEKM4
17Kunecki, DariuszMasculinoWKB MARATOńCZYK WłOCłAWEKM3
18Zufla, PiotrMasculinoLUBRANIEC XM4
19Stelmaszewski, TomaszMasculinoROZBIEGANI-ŻYCHLINM5
20Gutral, MagdalenaFemeninoWKB MARATOńCZYK WłOCłAWEKK4
21Bartosz, MarekMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM4
22Jaśkiewicz, RafałMasculinoWKB MARATOńCZYK WłOCłAWEKM4
23Wiśniewski, KrzysztofMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM4
24WASZAK, AGNIESZKAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTEK4
25Gałuszka, DorotaFemeninoWTORKOWY TRENINGK4
26Jabłońska, MałgorzataFemeninoWTORKOWY TRENINGK5
27Zufla, GrzegorzMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM3
28Sterenczak, PrzemysławMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM4
29Berkowski, DawidMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM3
30Rępalska, WeronikaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTEK2
31STELMASZEWSKA, RENATAFemeninoROZBIEGANI-ZYCHLINK5
32Drapiewski, MirosławMasculinoBIEGOHOLICY / MARMEL TORUńM3
33Ziółkowski, ŁukaszMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM3
34Szkarpietina, AnnaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTEK3
35Widzisz, KrzysztofMasculinoWKB MARATOńCZYK WłOCłAWEKM4
36Brzóskiewicz, PrzemysławMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM3
37Waszak, SebastianMasculinoBROTHERS TEAM M3
38Wieczorek, JustynaFemeninoBBL INOWROCŁAWK4
39Kruszyna, RenataFemenino1984K3
40Kruszyna, RobertMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM4
41MACIEJEWSKI, ZBIGNIEWMasculinoTG SOKOŁ GNIEWKOWOM5
42Makowski, MariuszMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM3
43Kornet, PrzemysławMasculinoNIEZALEŻNYM3
44Leśniewski, KazimierzMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM7
45Dłoniak, EdmundMasculinoT.G SOKÓŁ GNIEWKOWO M7
46STERNAL, TomaszMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM5
47STERNAL, ELŻBIETAFemeninoNIEZALEŻNYK4
48Grzonka, KamilaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTEK3
49Gabryelski, MarcinMasculinoWKB MARATOńCZYK WłOCłAWEKM3
50TOMASIK, PIOTRMasculinoTG SOKOŁ GNIEWKOWOM3
51ZIÓŁKOWSKI, MIECZYSŁAWMasculinoDECATHLON TEAM INOWROCłAWM5
52Lewandowski, WładysławMasculinoDECATHLON TEAM INOWROCłAWM6
53Tryczak, AndrzejMasculinoFOLMAR WąBRZEźNOM4
54Perczyński, ŁukaszMasculinoTEAM LUBRANIECM3
55Tomasik, GrzegorzMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM5
56Barańska, BarbaraFemeninoINDEPENDIENTEK5
57Wasielewski, BartłomiejMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM2
58Wasielewska, KingaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTEK2
59Czyżniejewska, JoannaMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM2
60Nadolny, PiotrMasculinoKUJAWY POMORZEM4
61Tomasik, GrzegorzMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM5
62Czajkowski, ŁukaszMasculinoDRUMET W RUCHUM3
63Mikucki, ArturMasculinoDRUMET W RUCHUM4
64Morawski, RobertMasculinoDRUMET W RUCHUM4
65Ruczewski, PawełMasculinoDRUMET W RUCHUM4
66Rudowski, ZbigniewMasculinoDRUMET W RUCHUM5
67Rybski, ArturMasculinoDRUMET W RUCHUM4
68Skalska, MałgorzataFemeninoDRUMET W RUCHUK4
69Skalski, PiotrMasculinoDRUMET W RUCHUM4
70Stawicki, MarekMasculinoDRUMET W RUCHUM4
71Wiliński, MarekMasculinoDRUMET W RUCHUM6
72Lasota, SławomirMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM6
73Pakulski, PiotrMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM4
74Winna, OlgaFemeninoNIEZALEŻNYK3
75Winny, DawidMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM3
76Wilczewski, RobertMasculino1WSZPM4
77Wilczewska, MonikaFemeninoWOLFPACKK3
78Lewandowski, KrzysztofMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM4
79Lewandowska, BeataFemeninoINDEPENDIENTEK4
80Woźniak, KrzysztofMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM4
81chmurzyński, józefMasculinoT.S.OPATRUNKI TORUŃM5
82Sadowski, JarosławMasculinoTS OPATRUNKI TORUńM4
83Wiligalski, BartoszMasculinoTS OPATRUNKI TORUńM3
84Góralski, KrzysztofMasculinoTS OPATRUNKI TORUńM5
85Orcholski, WitoldMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM4
86Świderek, WojciechMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM3
87Butrym, AdamMasculinoT.S.OPATRUNKI TORUŃM3
88Jabłoński, JarosławMasculinoCIECHOCINEK BIEGAM4
89Jasiński, SylwesterMasculinoWKB MARATOńCZYK WłOCłAWEKM2
90Maciaszek, KrzysztofMasculinoKUJAWSKO-POMORSKIEM3
91Kmieciak, RobertMasculinoT.S.OPATRUNKI TORUńM3
92Czuk, MarekMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM6
93Bieliński, DominikMasculinoNB TEAMM2
94Keler, KrzysztofMasculinoBBL INOWROCŁAWM2
95Sztypka, KonradMasculinoWKB MARATOńCZYK WłOCłAWEKM3
96Sobiech, JakubMasculinoTRAILING LABM2
97Sobczak, GrzegorzMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM4
98Matczak, AnnaFemeninoWKB MARATOńCZYK WłOCłAWEKK3
99Piwoński, RobertMasculinoPARAFIALNY KLUB BIEGACZA TORUń - KASZCZOREKM4
100Podbielska, AlinaFemeninoKM UMK TORUńK5
101Jereczek, MichałMasculinoAGROLOK SPORT TEAMM2
102Bujalski, JanMasculinoWKB MARATOńCZYK WłOCłAWEKM6
103Sztypka, JustynaFemeninoWKB MARATOńCZYK WłOCłAWEKK3
104Sobczak, TomaszMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM4
105Kamińska, MonikaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTEK3
106Waszak, MariuszMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM4
107Waszak, KrzysztofMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM2
108Włoczewski, KrzysztofMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM4
109Topolski, GrzegorzMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM3
110Pawłowska, AgnieszkaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTEK3
111Walczak Pecyna, MichalinaFemeninoNO NAME TEAMK3
112Jagodzińska, MałgorzataFemeninoINDEPENDIENTEK3
113Jetter, PiotrMasculinoUKS "CYPRIANKA"M4
114gola, grzegorzMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM4
115Stachowiak, MartaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTEK2
116Dyczko, AdamMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM5
117Dyczko, AlicjaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTEK1
118Czajkowski, DariuszMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM4
119Kamiński, StefanMasculino1947M7
120Pękała, AleksandraFemeninoRUN PASJAK3
121Kilkowska, JoannaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTEK5
122Kilkowski, JarosławMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM5
123Korpalska, PamelaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTEK2
124Topolski, MariuszMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM2
125Szymański, RobertMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM4
126Czajkowski, KrzysztofMasculinoNIEZRZESZONYM5
127Budnik, BartoszMasculinoDąBROWSKI TEAMM1
128Grochocki, MichałMasculinoROZBIEGANI ŻYCHLINM3
129Gajewski, MaciejMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM3
130Szpeciński, PrzemekMasculinoGMINA RYMAńM2
131Uzarska, sylwiaFemeninoWKB MARATOńCZYK WłOCłAWEKK3
132Kanderski, SławomirMasculinoWKB MARATOńCZYK WłOCłAWEKM4
133Luzak, MagdalenaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTEK2
134Betlińska, AgataFemeninoINDEPENDIENTEK4
135Chamryga, SławomirMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM4
136Nowacka, AnnaFemeninoGKS FABIANKIK3
137WITCZAK, OLAFemeninoGKS FABIANKIK4
138Chojnicki, DamianMasculinoGKS FABIANKIM2
139Perkowski, RafałMasculinoGKS FABIANKIM3
140Pokora, RafałMasculinoGKS FABIANKIM4
141Nowicki, JarosławMasculinoGKS FABIANKIM3
142Poczwardowski, KamilMasculinoGKS FABIANKIM3
143Sztolcman, PiotrMasculinoGKS FABIANKIM2
144Piernikowski, DamianMasculinoGKS FABIANKIM3
145Wiśniewski, PiotrMasculinoGKS FABIANKIM3
146Dzięgiel Poślada, AndżelikaFemeninoGKS FABIANKIK3
147Prokopowicz, NiłMasculinoWKB MARATOńCZYK WłOCłAWEKM7
148Zielińska, IwonaFemeninoWKB MARATOńCZYK WłOCłAWEKK5
149Senger, MichałMasculinoPAłUKI RUNNING TEAMM3
150Kubarski, JulianMasculinoTKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZM4
151Frączyk, JarosławMasculinoPARKRUN TORUńM4
152Krogulski, RobertMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM4
153Kunicki, TomaszMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM3
154Szarwiński, MariuszMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM3
155Klimczak, PiotrMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM5
156Lada, PrzemysławMasculinoSTALE BIEGAM - NOVA TRADINGM3
157Klimek, MagdalenaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTEK3
158Rasmus, RemigiuszMasculinoNIEZALEŻNYM3
159Ciska, DariaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTEK3
160Obrzeżgiewicz, MarekMasculinoKS ZRYW RADZIEJóWM5
161Posadzy, KarolMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM4
162Olejnik, MichałMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM4
163Osiński, MichałMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM3
164Sarnowska, MagdaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTEK3
165Marchel, TomaszMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM3
166Nowak, JarosławMasculinoSPCM5
167Rok-Szpala, SylwiaFemeninoPARKRUN TORUŃK3
168Majer, JanuszMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM3
169Wolny, PIOTRMasculinoBRZOZA BIEGAM5
170Frączyk, AnnaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTEK3
171Młodziankiewicz, KamilaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTEK2
172Kunicki, KamilMasculinoPARKRUNTORUNM3
173Lewandowski, WojciechMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM6
174mokrzycki, rafałMasculinoTG SOKOŁ GNIEWKOWOM4
175Janowicz, TomaszMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM4
176Stawarska, ElżbietaFemeninoMARMEL TORUńK4
177Samerek, DariuszMasculinoMARMEL TORUńM4
178Maroszek, ŁukaszMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM3
179Luzak, MirosławMasculinoMWIK BYDGOSZCZ M5
180Idczak Wrzesińska, JustynaFemeninoWKB MARATOńCZYK WłOCłAWEKK3
181Seklecka, NataliaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTEK2
182Pietrzak, SławomirMasculinoS & SM2
183Szymański, DanielMasculinoS & SM3
184Wszołek, KrystianMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM1
185Krupa, GrzegorzMasculinoANWILTEAMM4
186Szydłowska, RenataFemeninoNIEZALEŻNYK4
187Wiśniewska, AnnaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTEK3
188Czerenkiewicz-Pałucka, JoannaFemeninoANWILTEAMK4
189Jabłońska, OliwiaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTEK1
190Próchnicki, ArturMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM4
191Durys, JarosławMasculinoROZBIEGANI ŻYCHLINM4
192Sołtysiński, MarcinMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM3
193Kawiak, CzarekMasculinoPOLKRYS TEAMM4
194Szuflewska, KarolinaFemeninoPOLKRYS TEAMK3
195Łukaszewski, SławomirMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM4
196Skrocka, MonikaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTEK3
197Zawiasiński, BartłomiejMasculinoUNISłAW BIEGAM2
198Janowski, AdamMasculinoTKKF CHEłMNOM5
199Piwoński, ZBIGNIEWMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM4
200Izydorkiewicz, AdamMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM3
201Kasprzyk, PiotrMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM5
202Biernat, MagdalenaFemeninoTG SOKÓŁ GNIEWKOWOK3
203Szablewski, PiotrMasculinoPOLKRYS TEAMM3
204bartosz, mariolaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTEK4
205Piotrowski, FilipMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM2
206Kozińska, AgataFemeninoRUN PASJAK3
207Kłodziński, KarolMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM4
208Kłodziński, KarolMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM4
209Chojnacka, KarolinaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTEK4
210Kaczmarek, DamianMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM4
211Maciejewski, ŁukaszMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM3
212Gralak, MarcinMasculinoTG SOKOŁ GNIEWKOWOM4
213Trepkowski, MateuszMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM2
214Marcinkiewicz, JanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM6
215Grudziński, MaciejMasculinoELIUD KIPCHOGEFANPAGE PORTOFINO***M3
216Sobaszkiewicz, RafałMasculinoBBL INOWROCłAWM4
217Kanderski, SławomirMasculinoWKB MARATOńCZYK WłOCłAWEKM4
218Lubocka, PatrycjaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTEK2
219Łuczak, KrystianMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM4
220Kułakowski, KrzysztofMasculinoRUN PASJAM3
221Próchniak, EwelinaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTEK3
222Klimecki, MaciejMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM2
223Suszek, JacekMasculinoGKS ŁOKIETEK BRZEść KUJAWSKIM2
224Kuberski, KrzysztofMasculinoBIEGAM BO LUBIęM3
225Domeracki, AdamMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM4
226Domeracka, LuizaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTEK4
227Bagińska, EwelinaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTEK3
228Nieciecki, WojtekMasculinoANIRO RUN TEAM / BIEGNę, żEBY BARTEK MóGł BIEGAćM3
229Kunz, MieczysławMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM4
230Kozłowski, RobertMasculinoWKB MARATOńCZYK WłOCłAWEKM4
231Pańka, AdamMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM3
232Czajka, ArturMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM4
233Gąsiorowski, GRZEGORZMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM4
234Winiecka, EwaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTEK3
235Winiecki, TomaszMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM4
236Szadkowska, AnnaFemeninoBBL INOWROCŁAWK6
237Gałka, MartaFemeninoGKS ŁOKIETEK BRZEść KUJAWSKIK2
238Bukowski, KrzysztofMasculinoBEZKLUBOWIECM5
239Lewandowski, JacekMasculinoKS ZRYW RADZIEJÓWM3
240Łaz, KamilMasculinoBYDGOSKIE OKONIEM3
241SCHWEDA, JUSTYNAFemeninoBRAKK4
242Piasecki, TomaszMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM5
243Piasecka, KarolinaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTEK2
244Gut, MaciejMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM3
245Błażejak, KrzysztofaFemeninoRUN BYDGOSZCZK4
246Maziarz, JoannaFemeninoWKB MARATOńCZYK WłOCłAWEKK3
247Pakulska Barańska, AgnieszkaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTEK4
248Tomaszewski, MaciejMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM3
249Hejza, PiotrMasculinoKB LECH RYPINM3
250Woźniakowska, AgataFemeninoBYDGOSKIE OKONIEK3
251JASTRZĘBSKI, krzysztofMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM4
252Ciski, PrzemysławMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM3
253Nadrajkowski, AdamMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM6
254Ratajczyk, PrzemysławMasculinoTKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZM2
255Jaworski, MarekMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM6
256Rutkowska, ElżbietaFemeninoWKB MARATOńCZYK WłOCłAWEKK4
257Szychulska, IzabelaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTEK3
258Bąbiński, BartłomiejMasculinoBBG-PROJEKTM4
259Lis, KrzysztofMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM4
260Błaszkowska, AnetaFemeninoTS OPATRUNKI TORUńK2
261Kuśnierek, BartoszMasculinoPAłUKI RUNNING TEAMM3
262Korpalska, ViolettaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTEK4
263GŁON, MICHAŁMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM2
264Pietrzak, ArkadiuszMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM3
265Żabiński, RadosławMasculinoWKB MARATOńCZYK WłOCłAWEKM3
266Olejnik, TomaszMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM4
267Kajak, AgnieszkaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTEK3
268Wawrzonkowska, AnnaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTEK3
269Klaybor, DawidMasculino34 BKPANC żAGAńM2
270Piskorski, PiotrMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM4
271Matern, AndrzejMasculinoPGB SPORTOWA PACZKAM4
272Skibiński, AdamMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM3
273Bieńkowski, MateuszMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM2
274Rosiński, MarcinMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM2
275Bojakowski, TomaszMasculinoTBMM4
276Polewski, ZbigniewMasculinoSG SQUADM3
277Piotrowicz, IreneuszMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEM5