20 Dec 2020, Bydgoszcz

Biegowe Pory Roku 2020

Izen-emateak eta informazioa

Cykl Biegowe Pory Roku - 5KM-era izena emandakoak

5km

IzenaGeneroaKluba
Astukiewicz, AgnieszkaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Astukiewicz, TomaszMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Astukiewicz, MaksymilianMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Baranowski, TomaszMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Biernacki, PiotrMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Bojarowski, KrzysztofMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Borek, MarcinMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Budny, JoannaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Budny, EwaFemeninoULKS BARWICE
Burchardt, JulitaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Butowski, MichałMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Bystryk, RenataFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Cegłowski, MarcinMasculinoTEAM GARDONIX
Codro, ŁukaszMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Codro, AnnaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Cyl, DawidMasculinoZIELONY PELIKAN
Cywka, KatarzynaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Dorota, KujtaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Dybowski, DominikMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Gaida, MilenaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Gmerek, OlgaFemenino1 POMORSKA BRYGADA LOGISTYCZNA BYDGOSZCZ
Grobelna, AngelikaFemeninoBYDGOSZCZ NA START
Hubeny, MajaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Idczak, HannaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Irena, MiniszewskaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Jacek, IwaniukMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Jankowski, TomaszMasculinoBIEGAJ Z DęBAMI
Janowska, RenataFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Joanna, NawrockaFemeninoVAUPE TEAM
Kaźmierczak, AleksandraFemeninoBIEGAJ Z DęBAMI
Kopacz, RadosławMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Kosiorowski, PrzemysławMasculinoTURBO_INSPEKTORZY
Kowalski, JacekMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Krasiński, PiotrMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
KUTKA, CzesiaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Leszczyńska, MartaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Lewicki, JarekMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Łukaszewska, GrażynaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Maciński, WaldemarMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Marciniak, OskarMasculinoPIGGY FROM THE HILL TEAM
Marek, PiekarskiMasculinoRESTAURACJA KING FU BYDGOSZCZ
Markowska Baumgart, AnetaFemeninoBIEGAJ Z DęBAMI
Mateusz, IwaniukMasculinoPęDZąCE CHOMIKI
Mazurkiewicz, PiotrMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Michalak, WojciechMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Michał, BielennyMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Miler, AnnaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Myk Kopacz, AgnieszkaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Myszka, WeronikaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Nowak, AdamMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Nowicka, AnnaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Nowicki, OlgierdMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Nowicki, OlgierdMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Ostrowska, JustynaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Patyk, DominikMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Pawlewska, JoannaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Pawlik, StanisławMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Pieczyńska, JoannaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
PREDER, BARTOSZMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Rassalska Kausa, JolaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Reclaf, JoannaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Rodzewicz, PiotrMasculinoSERPOL TEAM
Schneider, KrzysztofMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Sebastian, GołdynMasculino1 POMORSKA BRYGADA LOGISTYCZNA
Senska, MagdalenaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Senski, PrzemysławMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Splitt, AnnaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Świetlik, DawidMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Świetlik, PiotrMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Tomasz, JabłońskiMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Wajer, MaritaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Wastowski, DawidMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Wiśniewska, LucynaFemeninoTRISPACE/TREK
Witkowska, AnnaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Włodarczyk, WojciechMasculinoCZARNE STOPY
Wojciech, WłodarczykMasculinoCZARNE STOPY
Wójcik, AnnaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Wójcik, TomaszMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Woszczyk, AgnieszkaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Woźniacka, BeataFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
WypychKlunder, KatarzynaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Wysocki, KacperMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Zielińska, AgnieszkaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Zuzanna, LisowiecFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE