31 dic 2018, Łódź

XXXIV Bieg Sylwestrowy

Clasificaciones

Inscritos a Bieg Młodzieżowy

2km

Descarga las clasificaciones
DorsalNombreGéneroClub
1051Czernek, AlicjaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1052F, MFemeninoBBKTS
1053J, PMasculinoCELIRONMAN
1054L, JMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1055Trociński, KacperMasculinoRYSIOTEAM
1056L, ZFemeninoTEMPIO
1057S, JMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1058B, KMasculinoBORKI
1059K, PMasculinoUKS KUSY
1060B, JMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1061R, JFemeninoSP 149
1062R, HMasculinoSZKOŁA BALETOWA ŁÓDŹ
1063Weiss, MateuszMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1064P, AMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1065Czernek, AlicjaFemeninoSP34
1066Z, JMasculinoORIENTUś ŁODź
1067Zając, LudwikaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1068Kurzejamska, BeataFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1069Z, OMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1070M, FMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1071P, AFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1072S, LFemeninoUKS FILIPIDES TERESIN
1073K, TMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1074K, MMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1075T, FMasculinoORIENTUś ŁODź
1076B, MFemeninoATLAS RUNNING TEAM
1077R, TPMasculinoORIENTUś ŁODź
1078K, AMasculinoDWUJKA BIEGA
1079Konwiński, MateuszMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1080G, BMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1081S, JFemeninoNOWAK TEAM
1082G, AFemeninoSZKOłA PODSTAWOWA ROKICINY
1083S, NFemeninoSZKOłA PODSTAWOWA ROKICINY
1084C, NFemeninoAZS ŁóDź
1085K, WMasculinoAKADEMIA LEKKOATLETYKI ŁóDź
1086K, AFemeninoLUKS "BOGUSZYCE"
1087K, MFemeninoLUKS "BOGUSZYCE"
1088M, JFemeninoLUKS "BOGUSZYCE"
1089M, DMasculinoRKS ŁODź
1090Szczepaniak, IgorMasculinoRKS ŁODź
1091Wójcik, NelaFemeninoVENOL ATOMóWKI ŁóDź
1092Ziemba, WiktoriaFemeninoRUDZKI KLUB SPORTOWY
1093M, MMasculinoORIENTUś ŁODź
1094S, WMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1095Kijański, WiktorMasculinoRKS ŁODź
1096K, NFemeninoRKS ŁODź
1097M, MFemeninoRKS ŁODŹ
1098W, AMasculinoRUDZKI KLUB SPORTOWY
1099L, PMasculinoRKS ŁODź
1100S, KFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1101Motyka, AleksandraFemeninoRUDZKI KLUB SPORTOWY
1102L, ZFemeninoPIąTKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA TEMPIO
1103M, AFemeninoRKS ŁODź
1104H, DFemeninoRKS ŁODź
1105M, MMasculinoRKS ŁODź
1106Jendrzejczak, OlaFemeninoBBRC
1107S, JMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1108S, HFemeninoSPORTOWA AKADEMIA MALUCHA
1109O, SFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1110S, JMasculinoAGB TORFY
1111J, FMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1112P, AMasculinoAKADEMIA LEKKOATLETYKI ŁóDź
1113H, KMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1114H, MFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1115F, PMasculinoRAJSPORT ACTIVE
1116A, JMasculinoRKS ŁODź
1117G, UFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1118G, JMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1119P, MMasculinoFUJITSU ŁóDź RUNNING TEAM
1120P, MFemeninoFUJITSU ŁóDź RUNNING TEAM
1121P, KFemeninoFUJITSU ŁóDź RUNNING TEAM
1122M, NFemeninoESPRESSOZADWOKATEM.PL
1123Wciórka, NikodemMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1124Żelichowski, DominikMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1125K, PFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1126Gacek, WiktorMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1127Wciórka, NikodemMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1128S, WFemeninoŁODź KOCHA SPORT
1129K, KMasculinoUKS AZYMUT PABIANICE
1130Olejnik, PaulinaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1131K, MFemenino SKS 137 DELFIN - ŁóDź
1132Kobyliński, JanMasculinoŁKS
1133L, AMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1134L, JMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1135Ciącio, MaksymilianMasculinoMKS ALEKSANDRóW ŁóDZKI
1136Tkaczyk, PatrykMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1137Doreń, WiktoriaFemeninoORIENTUś ŁODź
1138Berlińska, PaulinaFemeninoORIENTUś ŁODź
1139Gola, MartynaFemeninoORIENTUś ŁODź
1140Słomczyński, IgnacyMasculinoORIENTUś ŁODź
1141Nowak, MichałMasculinoORIENTUś ŁODź
1142Bartos, ZbigniewMasculinoORIENTUś ŁODź
1143Ledzion, PiotrMasculinoORIENTUś ŁODź
1144G, JFemeninoORIENTUś ŁODź
1145L, AMasculinoORIENTUś ŁODź
1146B, AMasculinoAUTO RELAX
1147B, KMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1148Pietrzak, WiktoriaFemeninoVENOL ATOMóWKI ŁóDź
1149G, MMasculinoRKS ŁODź
1150M, SMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1151Cybulski, MateuszMasculinoKS GRUCHA/PROJEKT "BIEGNIJ PO MARZENIA"
1152Lewandowska, LauraFemeninoKS GRUCHA/PROJEKT "BIEGNIJ PO MARZENIA"
1153Gutkowski, KrystianMasculinoKS GRUCHA/PROJEKT "BIEGNIJ PO MARZENIA"
1154Stańczyk, MateuszMasculinoKS GRUCHA/PROJEKT "BIEGNIJ PO MARZENIA"
1155Langner, JoannaFemeninoKS GRUCHA/PROJEKT "BIEGNIJ PO MARZENIA"
1156M, KMasculinoKUTNO BIEGA
1157Bartczak, DawidMasculinoKS GRUCHA/PROJEKT "BIEGNIJ PO MARZENIA"
1158F, PFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1159FRĄCZAK, OLIWIAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1160B, JMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1161K, KMasculinoKS GRUCHA/PROJEKT "BIEGNIJ PO MARZENIA"
1162S, AFemeninoLKS KOLUSZKI
1163S, AFemeninoLKS KOLUSZKI
1164S, KMasculinoLKS KOLUSZKI
1165S, MMasculinoLKS KOLUSZKI
1166N, JFemeninoLKS KOLUSZKI
1167N, AFemeninoLKS KOLUSZKI
1168K, PMasculinoLKS KOLUSZKI
1169B, IMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1170Drużbicki, MateuszMasculinoGOKIS ZAPOLICE
1171Reszczyński, MikołajMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1172C, MFemeninoVENOL ATOMóWKI ŁóDź
1173J, KMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1174Starnowski, PatrykMasculinoROSół TEAM
1175Byrska, WiktoriaFemeninoVENOL ATOMóWKI ŁóDź
1176S, WFemeninoVENOL ATOMóWKI
1177B, AMasculinoFLEXIDEA
1178Strzałkowski, KrzysztofMasculinoRKS ŁODź
1179P, MFemeninoLKS KOLUSZKI
1180K, MMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1181S, KFemeninoNIEZALEŻNY
1182S, IFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1183Siwiec, OliwiaFemeninoVENOL ATOMóWKI ŁóDź
1184Rynkowski, KacperMasculinoBBRC ŁóDź
1185K, PMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1186S, KMasculinoEURO KAPI ŁÓDŹ
1187Andrzejewski, OSKARMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1188C, KMasculinoRKS ŁODź
1189O, MFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1190M, SMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1191M, AFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1192Michalik, JuliaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1193W, PMasculinoRKS ŁODź
1194S, MMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE