Top 10 Masculino
Pos. género | Pos. | Dorsal | Nombre | Club | T. oficial |
---|
0 | 0 | 91 | Diego Alessandro Taddei Mejia | Club Atletismo Zafra | 00:03:17 | |
0 | 0 | 16 | Daniel Giraldo Palomas | C.A. Diocles | 00:03:18 | |
0 | 0 | 52 | Arturo Galan Rodriguez | C.A. Merida | 00:03:18 | |
0 | 0 | 107 | Alejandro Prieto Muñoz | PMD Azuaga | 00:03:19 | |
0 | 0 | 68 | Raul Rebollo Vazquez | CA Almendralejo | 00:03:19 | |
0 | 0 | 69 | Juan Rodriguez Medina | CA Almendralejo | 00:03:19 | |
0 | 2 | 40 | Jesus Alvarez Galindo | Emerita Atletica | 00:03:34 | |
0 | 0 | 65 | Mario Lara Moruno | CA Almendralejo | 00:03:38 | |
0 | 0 | 15 | Pablo Campos Ruiz | C.A. Diocles | 00:03:53 | |
Pos. género | Pos. | Dorsal | Nombre | Club | T. oficial |
---|
1 | 1 | 91 | Diego Alessandro Taddei Mejia | Club Atletismo Zafra | 00:06:07 | |
2 | 2 | 52 | Arturo Galan Rodriguez | C.A. Merida | 00:06:09 | |
3 | 4 | 107 | Alejandro Prieto Muñoz | PMD Azuaga | 00:06:10 | |
4 | 6 | 16 | Daniel Giraldo Palomas | C.A. Diocles | 00:06:12 | |
5 | 12 | 68 | Raul Rebollo Vazquez | CA Almendralejo | 00:06:30 | |
6 | 13 | 69 | Juan Rodriguez Medina | CA Almendralejo | 00:06:31 | |
7 | 18 | 40 | Jesus Alvarez Galindo | Emerita Atletica | 00:07:13 | |
8 | 21 | 65 | Mario Lara Moruno | CA Almendralejo | 00:07:26 | |
9 | 25 | 15 | Pablo Campos Ruiz | C.A. Diocles | 00:08:20 | |
Top 10 Femenino
Pos. género | Pos. | Dorsal | Nombre | Club | T. oficial |
---|
0 | 0 | 51 | Laura Rivera Carrasco | C.A. Merida | 00:03:18 | |
0 | 0 | 133 | Marta Cepeda Perez | EA PLASENCIA | 00:03:18 | |
0 | 0 | 89 | Alba Chano Castilla | Club Atletismo Zafra | 00:03:18 | |
0 | 0 | 39 | Isabel Serrano Bohoyo | Emerita Atletica | 00:03:18 | |
0 | 0 | 53 | Fatima Guillen Alejandro | C.A. Merida | 00:03:18 | |
0 | 0 | 90 | Andrea Lemos Fernandez De Cora | Club Atletismo Zafra | 00:03:18 | |
0 | 0 | 244 | Maria Ruiz Serrano | Club Atletismo la Serena | 00:03:18 | |
0 | 0 | 46 | Belen Gordillo López | C.A. Merida | 00:03:19 | |
0 | 0 | 67 | Maria Nieves Pinillo Prado | CA Almendralejo | 00:03:19 | |
0 | 0 | 62 | Elena Gonzalez Lavado | CA Almendralejo | 00:03:21 | |
Pos. género | Pos. | Dorsal | Nombre | Club | T. oficial |
---|
1 | 3 | 133 | Marta Cepeda Perez | EA PLASENCIA | 00:06:09 | |
2 | 5 | 89 | Alba Chano Castilla | Club Atletismo Zafra | 00:06:12 | |
3 | 7 | 51 | Laura Rivera Carrasco | C.A. Merida | 00:06:17 | |
4 | 8 | 46 | Belen Gordillo López | C.A. Merida | 00:06:18 | |
5 | 9 | 244 | Maria Ruiz Serrano | Club Atletismo la Serena | 00:06:19 | |
6 | 10 | 53 | Fatima Guillen Alejandro | C.A. Merida | 00:06:28 | |
7 | 11 | 39 | Isabel Serrano Bohoyo | Emerita Atletica | 00:06:29 | |
8 | 14 | 90 | Andrea Lemos Fernandez De Cora | Club Atletismo Zafra | 00:06:36 | |
9 | 15 | 67 | Maria Nieves Pinillo Prado | CA Almendralejo | 00:06:41 | |
10 | 16 | 62 | Elena Gonzalez Lavado | CA Almendralejo | 00:06:46 | |