08 sep 2019, Alcúdia

Mallorca 7K Open Water

Clasificaciones

Inscritos a 7K Open Water

7km

NombreGéneroClubCategoría
ABARCA, NICOLASMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEMaster Masc +40
Aguiló Veny, JoanMasculinoCLUB NATACIO FELANITXMaster Masc +50
Albert, AlbertMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEMaster Masc +30
Alonso Vaquerizo, DanielMasculinoDOMINGUEROSMaster Masc +40
Alzamora Pujadas, Maria MagdalenaFemeninoACTIVA'TMaster Fem +20
Alzina Celia, TomeuMasculinoCN MALPASMaster Masc +40
Amengual, Monserrate FcoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEMaster Masc +40
Anguera Villalonga, VictorinoMasculinoC.E. BUCANERSMaster Masc +40
arroyo salord, jaumeMasculinoHOTEL BAHIA DE ALCUDIA ALCUDIA TRIATLOMaster Masc +50
arroyo viver, caterina alexandraFemeninoHOTEL BAHIA DE ALCUDIA ALCUDIA TRIATLOJunior Fem
Atienza Molina, DavidMasculinoDUET TRI PORTIXOLMaster Masc +40
Autonell Morro, MargaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTEMaster Fem +40
Balle Llabres, PereMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEMaster Masc +20
Barceló Riera, AntoniMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEMaster Masc +30
Barro Ordovás, ÁlvaroMasculinoESMASMaster Masc +50
Barus, AtilaMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEMaster Masc +30
Bassa Sureda, BartomeuMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEMaster Masc +30
BEGUE, ISRAELMasculinoC.N. PALMAMaster Masc +40
Beltran Celià, JeroniMasculinoCN MAL PASMaster Masc +40
Bernal Castell, MartaFemeninoVIWO HOTELSMaster Fem +20
Berruga Rodríguez, Jose AgustínMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEMaster Masc +40
Bordoy Orejuela, ToniMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEMaster Masc +40
Borras Roig, EvaFemeninoESPORTS MASTERS - ESMASMaster Fem +40
Bosch Moll, CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEMaster Masc +50
Buades socias, PereMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEMaster Masc +30
Caiado Baltazar Ribeiro de Almeida, RodrigoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEMaster Masc +30
calahorra figuero, Luis MiguelMasculinoRI. PALMA 47Master Masc +50
Campaner Muñoz, JaimeMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEMaster Masc +30
Canaves Llull, JoanMasculinoBROU TEAMMaster Masc +30
Canudas Pujol, IgnacioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEMaster Masc +50
Canyelles, PauMasculinoENRAMPATSJunior Masc
Capellá Mairata, MarFemeninoINDEPENDIENTEMaster Fem +40
Carri, FranMasculinoATHLETIC CLUB CAPDEPERAMaster Masc +30
Cifre Cladera, MiquelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEMaster Masc +50
Cifre llompart, MiguelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEMaster Masc +30
Coll Pol, DavidMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEMaster Masc +30
comas, SebastianMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEMaster Masc +40
Corral Munar, JuanMasculinoXTREM CALVIA TRIATLOMaster Masc +50
Correa Villalonga, PabloMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEJunior Masc
Correa Villalonga, JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEMaster Masc +20
Costa de la Fuente, OlgaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTEMaster Fem +40
Crespí Quintana, jaumeMasculinoC.N. TRISWIMMaster Masc +30
cucurull guardiola, MartaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTEMaster Fem +30
de España Buades, AndrésMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEMaster Masc +20
de Juan Carbonell, CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEMaster Masc +20
Deya Amengual, DanielMasculinoVIWO HOTELSMaster Masc +40
Encinas Redondo, CarolinaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTEMaster Fem +40
Estaràs, Joan DamiàMasculinoDUET TRI PORTIXOLMaster Masc +40
Estarellas Payeras, CristinaFemeninoT-CEROMaster Fem +30
Eugenio Dons, OscarMasculinoESPORTS AQUATICS SOLLER W.P.Master Masc +40
Fernández Pineda, LuisMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEMaster Masc +50
Ferrer camps, CarlosMasculinoSECCIO DE MUNTANYA CLUB POLLENCAMaster Masc +50
Ferrer Llabrés, LlorençMasculinoC.N. TRISWIMMaster Masc +30
florit, nievesFemeninoINDEPENDIENTEMaster Fem +40
Gallardo, MiquelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEMaster Masc +40
Gil Romero, MariaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTEMaster Fem +30
Gil romero, MaravillasFemeninoINDEPENDIENTEMaster Fem +40
Gimenez guasp, Juan albertoMasculinoCLUB TRIATLO PORTOCOLOMMaster Masc +40
Gomis, ValeriMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEMaster Masc +20
Gual Perelló, PauMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEMaster Masc +30
Halle Pulfer, NicolasMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEMaster Masc +40
Hernáez León, RodrigoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEMaster Masc +40
HERNANDEZ MENDEZ, CARLOSMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEMaster Masc +40
Juan Bennazar, FernandoMasculinoCLUB NAUTICO SAN PEDRO ARGENTINAMaster Masc +50
Julio Aleixandre, AlexMasculinoC.N. ESMASMaster Masc +20
Klein, TimMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEMaster Masc +50
Lang, MaggieFemeninoINDEPENDIENTEMaster Fem +30
Leitch, JaneFemeninoINDEPENDIENTEMaster Fem +30
Lema Garcia, ManuelMasculinoBLUE TRIBEMaster Masc +30
Linares, FernandoMasculinoLOS GATOSMaster Masc +50
LLABRÉS ESCOBAR, JAVIERMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEMaster Masc +40
Llodra Mas, ToniMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEMaster Masc +50
Lorenzo nuñez, JairoMasculinoBJ ALUMINOX CTCMaster Masc +30
Marco, LuisMasculinoDUET TRI PORTIXOLMaster Masc +40
Martinez Barbera, manuelMasculinoYES WITH CANCERMaster Masc +40
MARTINEZ COLL, ANAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTEMaster Fem +20
Martorell Albaladejo, BettyFemeninoINDEPENDIENTEMaster Fem +20
Mercadal Vadell, DamiánMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEMaster Masc +50
milla, joaquinMasculinoTALAIOTS CLUB DE MUNTANYAMaster Masc +40
Mir Pieras, MiquelMasculinoCN MALPASMaster Masc +40
Miró Cordón, XiscoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEMaster Masc +50
Moncho Genoves, CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEMaster Masc +30
Montes, MiquelMasculinoBUSQUERETSMaster Masc +30
Moreno Moreno, AntonioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEMaster Masc +30
morro lallemand, eddyMasculinoCE CAN CALCO HOTELSMaster Masc +40
Muñoz, AlejoMasculinoC.N. TRISWIMMaster Masc +50
Muntaner de Diego, GorkaMasculinoMANCOR DE LA VALLMaster Masc +40
MURCIA, ANTONIOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEMaster Masc +20
Navarro sutherland, DavidMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEMaster Masc +30
Navas López, AlejandroMasculinoC.N. TRISWIMMaster Masc +30
Nicolau Nicolau, JaimeMasculinoHOTEL BAHIA DE ALCUDIA ALCUDIA TRIATLOMaster Masc +30
Nin Vinyeta, XavierMasculinoC.N. INCAMaster Masc +50
NB, JMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEInfantil Masc
Ocete Espinola, ManuelMasculinoESPORTS MASTERS - ESMASMaster Masc +50
Padrosa Payeras, SalvaMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEMaster Masc +40
Paixao cerqueira, LindiceiMasculinoCE CAN CALCO HOTELSMaster Masc +30
Palet tur, RafelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEMaster Masc +40
Palmer Simó, José FranciscoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEMaster Masc +40
Paparestis, GeorgeMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEMaster Masc +50
payeras, xiscaFemeninoSIN CLUBMaster Fem +40
Payeras, ToniMasculinoCC FELANITXMaster Masc +40
Pennington, HeidiFemeninoINDEPENDIENTEMaster Fem +40
Pérez Marsa, CarlosMasculinoESMASMaster Masc +50
Pericas, LLorençMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEMaster Masc +50
pidal nano, pedroMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEMaster Masc +50
Pinell Segui, AlbertoMasculinoCE CAN CALCO HOTELSMaster Masc +40
Planas, TeresaFemeninoCLUB NATACIO FELANITXMaster Fem +30
Pons Cladera, JaumeMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEMaster Masc +40
Pourtau, Juan LuisMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEMaster Masc +30
Prado Martinez, Jose ManuelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEMaster Masc +30
Prat, TonyMasculinoCN MALPASMaster Masc +40
ramis cifre, martiMasculinoCE CAN CALCO HOTELSMaster Masc +50
Ramis Morey, Baltasar CMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEMaster Masc +40
Ramis Ramis, BielMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEMaster Masc +40
Redondo, CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEMaster Masc +30
Ribas, HugoMasculinoROJA EN EL CERO!Master Masc +40
Robinson, simonMasculinoGENTEIENMaster Masc +40
Roemer, StefanieFemeninoINDEPENDIENTEMaster Fem +40
Romero diez, FedericoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEMaster Masc +20
Royo, RubénMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEMaster Masc +40
Sabater Garcia, JorgeMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEMaster Masc +50
Sanchez Magni, FernandoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEMaster Masc +30
Sanz Torres, Angel ManuelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEMaster Masc +50
Schwarzer, Jan EricMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEMaster Masc +30
Seijo Noguera, GonzaloMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEMaster Masc +40
Seijo Noguera, AndresMasculinoCN MALPASMaster Masc +40
Siquier torrandell, SebastiaMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEMaster Masc +50
Soler Cladera, GabrielMasculinoWHEELSPORT-PONSPORTMaster Masc +40
Soos, KatieFemeninoVFL. WOLFSBURG TRIATHLONMaster Fem +40
SA, MÀMasculinoCLUB NATACION PALMA
Sureda, VirginiaFemeninoC.N. LLUCMAJORMaster Fem +40
TOGORES PIQUER, MATIASMasculinoROJA EN EL CERO !Master Masc +40
Torkington, TeddyMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEMaster Masc +40
Torres, LidiaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTEMaster Fem +40
Truyols, DomingoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEMaster Masc +30
Tugores Berga, Joan LluísMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEMaster Masc +40
Valdivia Schneider, Alejandro PMasculinoESPORTS MASTERS - ESMASMaster Masc +50
Valero Cano, PedroMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEMaster Masc +50
Verger fiol, Joana mariaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTEMaster Fem +20
vicens oliver, carlesMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEMaster Masc +20
Vicente Delgado, RobertoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTEMaster Masc +40
Vidal, DaniMasculinoMALLORCATRAILMaster Masc +40
Vidal Comas, PepMasculinoT-CEROMaster Masc +40
Vidal palet, GasparMasculinoESPORTS AQUATICS SOLLER W.P.Master Masc +50
VILLAMARIN, SANDRAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTEMaster Fem +40
viver alberti, antoniaFemeninoHOTEL BAHIA DE ALCUDIA ALCUDIA TRIATLOMaster Fem +50
Xamena Vidal, Bernat XavierMasculinoC.N. LLUCMAJORMaster Masc +40