02 ago 2017, Villacañas

XI CAPOVI NOCTURNA 2017

Clasificaciones

Inscritos a TODAS LAS CATEGORÍAS DE MAYORES - Cierre de Inscripciones: 31/07/2017 - 15:00

6.9km

NombreGéneroClub
Aguado ramos, VictorMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
ALAMO MORENO, BENITOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Almendros rodelgo, Pedro juanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Almendros Santiago, JesúsMasculinoCLUB ATLETISMO VILLACAñAS
ALMONACID GALLEGO, JUAN ANGELMasculinoCLUB ATLETISMO VILLACANAS
Andaya, AlexaFemeninoCLUB ATLETISMO ALMORADIEL
ANGULO VILLA, JESUSMasculinoCLUB ATLETISMO ALMORADIEL
ARANDA SEGOVIANO, JAIMEMasculinoATLETISMO VILLACAñERO
Ataque de la Rica, CarlosMasculinoCLUB TRIATLON TRIPITORRA
aviles mijan, ivanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
ayala perez, miguel angelMasculinoKARATE GAMA
Barberán González, CarlosMasculinoUN PASO ADELANTE
Bascuñana Corrales, DavidMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Benito Riguero, EmilioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Bustamante Lopez, NoeliaFemeninoATLETISMO ALCABOZO
CARPIO MARTÍNEZ, MARIA PAZFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Carranza Caravaca, Víctor ManuelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
CASERO MONTEALEGRE, MIGUEL ANGELMasculinoCA LAS LAGUNAS DE VILLAFRANCA
castellanos romero, lorenzoMasculinoCLUB ATLETISMO VILLACANAS
Cortecero rojo, NuriaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
crespo lopez vieja, javierMasculinoATLETISMO VILLACAÑERO
Cruza Saelices, Jose MiguelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
de gracia, jesusMasculinoKILOMETROS DE ILUSION
de la cruz mariblanca, JOSE ANGELMasculinoCLUB ATLETISMO LAS LAGUNAS
de la Llave González, FátimaFemeninoGP PHI POLIDEPORTIVO
Del Toro Blaya, Martin JeronimoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Deleyto Seldas, CésarMasculinoCORREMOLINOS CONSUEGRA
Delgado Romero de Ávila, FranciscoMasculinoCA LAS LAGUNAS DE VILLAFRANCA
Diaz Garcia, MiguelMasculinoC.A. HONRUBIA
Díaz Rullo López, RafaelMasculinoATLETISMO VILLACANERO
DIEGO FERNANDEZ, ALICIAFemeninoCLUB ATLETISMO VILLACANAS
DIEGO FERNANDEZ, EVA MARIAFemeninoCLUB ATLETISMO VILLACANAS
El anbi, JamalMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
el bissis, jawadMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
ESCRIBANO TEMBLEQUE, FRANCISCOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
ESPADA RODELGO, JOSEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Espadafor Lopez, JulioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Fernández Díaz, TrinidadFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Fernández fernandez, RobertoMasculinoEBORA RUNNERS
FERNANDEZ LOBERA, DANIELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Fernández Muñoz, JesúsMasculinoCLUB ATLETISMO ALMORADIEL
Gallego Castellanos, Jose AntonioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
GARCIA DE LA TORRE AVILES, JOSE MIGUELMasculinoCLUB ATLETISMO VILLACANAS
GARCIA EXPADA, MAXIMOMasculinoATLETISMO VILLACANERO
GARCIA GOMEZ, CARLOSMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
García Hernández, Ana BelénFemeninoUN PASO ADELANTE
GARCIA VAQUERO, VICTORIAFemeninoROMERAL VIVO DANCOS
GIL GARCIA, DAVIDMasculinoNUTRIHERBALIFE
gomez, manuelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Gómez aviles, IsidoroMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
GOMEZ MARTINEZ, RICARDOMasculinoATLETISMO MANCHEGO
Gómez Rodríguez, LuisMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
GOMEZ ROMAN, LUIS MARTINMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
gonzalez gonzalez, estebanMasculinoCA LAS LAGUNAS DE VILLAFRANCA
González Ramos, NoeliaFemeninoUN PASO ADELANTE
Guijarro Perez, JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
HERNÁNDEZ JIMÉNEZ, JAVIERMasculinoCLUB ATLETISMO SESEñA
HIDALGO LLEDÓ, ÓSCARMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Huete, RaquelFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Infantes Santos, Angel JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Iñigo Garcia, AntonioMasculinoCLUB ATLETISMO ALMORADIEL
Isla Gil Ortega, Jose AntonioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Jimenez espada, ArmandoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Jurado Ramos, JesúsMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
LARA DIAZ, RAQUELFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Lara Perez, MarcosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
LILLO OSUNA, MIGUELMasculinoCB VILLACAÑAS
LOPEZ BETETA, ATANASIOMasculinoCLUB ATLETISMO LAS LAGUNAS
López Pascual, AnaFemeninoUN PASO ADELANTE
Martin del Campo Lopez, JesúsMasculinoLIBRE
MARTIN LOPEZ, PABLO ANTONIOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
martin martin, amgelMasculinoBIKILA MORA
martinez huerta, juan de diosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Martínez Montoro, GabrielMasculinoCD PASTOR POETA DE OCAÑA
MARTÍNEZ TORRESANO, JOSÉMasculinoCLUB ATLETISMO ALMORADIEL
maza maroto, florencioMasculinoCA LAS LAGUNAS DE VILLAFRANCA
Medina Sesmero, JesusMasculinoCLUB ATLETISMO ALMORADIEL
Mendoza Marín, José ManuelMasculinoCLUB ATLETISMO ALMORADIEL
Mendoza perea, JavierMasculinoCLUB ATLETISMO VILLACANAS
Minguez Navarro, IgnacioMasculinoTRIAVILA
MONTES SANCHEZ, RAFAELMasculinoCLUB ATLETISMO RUTE
Morar, IonelaFemeninoC. A . EL PIRI CRUZA TEAM
Moreno Alhambra, Pedro JulianMasculinoCA FENT CAMI
Moreno Romero, PrudencioMasculinoCLUB ATLETISMO VILLACAñAS
NAVARRO MENDOZA, MARCELINOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Navarro Sesmero, Rodrigo JoseMasculinoCLUB MARATHON ARANJUEZ
Noguera Castellanos, RafaelMasculinoGP PHI POLIDEPORTIVO
Organero viñas, AngeloMasculinoATLETISMO VILLACANERO
Ortega Guijarro, DiegoMasculinoC.A. MOTEÑO
PALACIOS PATIÑO, EUTIQUIOMasculinoCA LAS LAGUNAS DE VILLAFRANCA
paniagua redondo, SaraFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Parro Bravo, AlbertoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
PICAZO HERRERA, JESUSMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
raboso sanchez, antonioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Raboso Vaquero, MartaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
RAMIREZ VIVANCOS, ANTONIOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
REQUENA DE LA FUENTE, ANALÍAFemeninoCLUB ATLETISMO SESEñA
REQUENA DE LA FUENTE, MARITEFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Rivera Corrales, Francisco JavierMasculinoATLETISMO VILLACAñERO
Rodrigo Carranza, VíctorMasculinoCLUB ATLETISMO SAN ILDEFONSO
RODRIGUEZ BOROX, FCO JAVIERMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Rodriguez García, José JuanMasculinoC.A.VILLARTA
Rodríguez Moreno, alfredoMasculinoATLETISMO MANCHEGO
rodriguez romero, francisco javierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
roldan mero, robertoMasculinoATLETISMO VILLACANERO
Romero Novillo, FaustinoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
RUBIO GARCIA, ANA BELENFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
RUIZ ANDRADE, SONIAFemeninoTRAININGREY
Ruiz Hernando, Santos LuisMasculinoCLUB ATLETISMO SIGUENZA
RULLO TRUJILLO, CARLOSMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
SAELICES LILLO, JORGEMasculinoATLETISMO VILLACAÑERO
Saelices Novillo, JulioMasculinoATLETISMO VILLACAÑERO
Sáez Mejía, AntonioMasculinoC. D. PASTOR POETA DE OCAÑA
SALAS HERNANDEZ, MIGUEL ANGELMasculinoROMERAL VIVO DANCOS
Salazar Cicuendez, JesusMasculinoCLUB ATLETISMO ALMORADIEL
Sánchez Aguilera Ligero, AlfonsoMasculinoATL LAS LAGUNAS DE VILLAFRANCA
Sanchez Alvarez, GuadalupeFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
SANCHEZ LILLO, MARIANOMasculinoROMERAL VIVO DANCOS
Sanchez Santos, EliaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Santiago Peláez, Juan PabloMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Sepulveda Villarejo, Julio AlbertoMasculinoCLUB ATLETISMO ALMORADIEL
serrano manzaneque, soniaFemeninoCLUB ATLETISMO ALMORADIEL
Serrano Moreno, AntonioMasculinoATLETICO TOMELLOSO TRIATLON
SESMERO CARMONA, MARIA INMACULADAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Sesmero garcia, Carlos javierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
SESMERO VAQUERO, JESUS MANUELMasculinoCLUB ATLETISMO VILLACANAS
Simón Espada, José AntonioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
soto aguado, pedroMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Soto Rey, JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Swanepoel, NicolasMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Tejero, AlejandroMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
TORRESANO HERAS, YOLANDAFemeninoCLUB ATLETISMO ALMORADIEL
TORRESANO ILLÁN, CESARMasculinoCLUB ATLETISMO ALMORADIEL
Vaquero, JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Vela nieto, MaiteFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Vela Nieto, Miguel AngelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Velasco Bautista, JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Villarreal jimeno, Jose luisMasculinoCLUB DE ATLETISMO LAS LAGUNAS
Zaragoza Beato, Francisco CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE