04 abr 2018, Castellón de la Plana

X Circuito Diputación 2018

Clasificaciones

Inscritos a FULL VIP

1km

NombreGéneroClub
Albesa Alcón, RafaelMasculinoXIOB GRUP
ANDREU CHINER, AMPAROFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Antonino Sifre, FranMasculinoMUSHOBETIS
Barrera Franch, RicardoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Bayo Montoliu, SoniaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Beltrán Monfort, AgustinMasculinoATMOSFERA SPORT RUNNING
BENITEZ ESBRI, JUANVIMasculinoSOLIVO TEAM
BLANCO VIÑES, JUANMasculinoCA ONDA
Boix Sos, Jose LuisMasculinoXIOB GRUP
Bou Garí, ConstantinoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Calpe Gargallo, EnriqueMasculinoXIOB GRUP
carceller collado, minervaFemeninoAMICS DEL CLOT
CASTELLS REYES, JUANMasculinoLUAN LENNON PERSONAL TRAINER
CERVERA MARTI, SANDRAFemeninoCM VILAFAMES
collados manase, beatrizFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
de Francia, ChimoMasculinoRUNNING AT SUNRISE
DIAGO RAMON, JOSE VTE.MasculinoSOLIVO TEAM
DOS SANTOS, MACIO LANZARREMasculinoLUAN LENNON PERSONAL TRAINER
ESTEBAN GARRIDO, NOEMIFemeninoCLUB TRIATLO FORMIGUES BENICASSIM
ESTEVE RODRIGUEZ, MartaFemeninoCM VILAFAMES
FELIP LARA, RUBENMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
FERNANDEZ DIEGO, FERNANDOMasculinoCLUB ATLETISME VILLAREAL
Ferrer, MiguelMasculinoCORRE I CANYA
Fores, JorgeMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
FUERTES FOLCH, CARLOSMasculinoRUNNING AT SUNRISE
GIL ANDREU, MARIAFemeninoSUSODELAFUENTE
GIL PALLARES, JOSE MIGUELMasculinoSUSODELAFUENTE
Gómez, JaviMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
gonzalez montes, gerardMasculinoCA RUNNING CASTELLO
GOZALBO FERRER, AGUSTINMasculinoCA ONDA
Jerez, GerardMasculinoTRILAVALL
Llago Gargallo, IñakiMasculinoORPESACORRE
LOPEZ DE LA ROSA, FERNANDOMasculinoCA ONDA
LOPEZ FERNANDEZ, ALICIAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
LOPEZ GIL, DAVIDMasculinoCA ONDA
LOPEZ LOPEZ, NOELIAFemeninoSOLIVO TEAM
Madueño, RobertoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Manzano Vidal, PauMasculinoUAC
Marmaneu Bau, SergioMasculinoRUNNING AT SUNRISE
MARTÍ TARAZONA, JOSÉ VICENTEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MATEU PRATS, ISRAELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Mendoza González, DavidMasculinoUAC
MOLINA VILLALBA, LUISMasculinoCA ONDA
Monfort Colom, HelenaFemeninoRUNNING AT SUNRISE
Monforte Forés, Víctor ManuelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Monraval Guinot, FranciscoMasculinoXIOB GRUP
Moreno, VictorMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Moreno Adillo, JulianMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Murria Gonzalez, RobertoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Navarro Alvarez, DanielMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
NAVARRO COLLADOS, FERNANDOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Pallarés, FranciscoMasculinoRUNNING AT SUNRISE
PASCUAL SORRIBES, OSCARMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
PASCUAL VERA, JOSE RAMONMasculinoSOLIVO TEAM
PASTOR CABEDO, RICARDOMasculinoCA ONDA
Pérez Sádaba, FranMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Persanti, EmanueleMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Prieto Andreu, JoelMasculinoCA MARATHON CREVILLENT
Puchol Pérez, IvánMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
renau miralles, alexMasculinoTHE PERSONAL COMPUTER
Saborit Torner, SantiMasculinoCM VILAFAMES
Saera Monsonís, IgnacioMasculinoXIOB GRUP
Saiz Noval, Jose MariaMasculinoLOS PATATAS
SALA, JOSEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
SALES HERNANDEZ, JUAN JOSEMasculinoLUAN LENNON PERSONAL TRAINER
SANAHUJA BARRES, CARLOSMasculinoCA ONDA
SANCHEZ MARIN, JUANMasculinoCA ONDA
Sánchez Rubio, Miguel ÁngelMasculinoJAMONES BRONCHALES
Sanz Hidalgo, JoséMasculinoBENICASSIM RUNNERS
Serrano Mata, Pedro JesúsMasculinoGEALDAMA
Tauste, LorenzoMasculinoRUNNING AT SUNRISE
tello escrig, salvadorMasculinoATMOSFERA SPORT RUNNING
Tirado, InesFemeninoCA URBAN RUNNING CASTELLON
Torres Taño, Alonso LujánMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Vicente Bermudez, EugenioMasculinoXIOB GRUP
Vicente Sanchez, AraceliFemeninoRUN ADDICTION CASTELLON
Villalobos, Jose LuisMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Vives Flich, PedroMasculinoCA LA VALL D'UIXO