10 nov 2019, Marines

XI Carrera Lusitania

Clasificaciones

Inscritos a Carrera 16K

16km

NombreGéneroClub
Acien Pons, CarolinaFemeninoCORREPONS
ALBERT ALABAU, JOSEMasculinoBXM BETERA
Alegre Cortes, InmaFemeninoATLETISMO VILLAR
Alonso Ballester, EnriqueMasculinoC.E. LLUITA
AMADOR SILVESTRE, LUISMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Andrés Iborra, JorgeMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
anton, carlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
anton herranz, andreaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Antón Tomas, MiguelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
APARICIO PEREZ, MIGUEL ANGELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Aparisi, FranciscoMasculinoTEAM 3FDC
Ayala Iranzo, AdriánMasculinoORERO PATERNA RUNNERS
Aznar Albert, LauraFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Azorín Azorin, PascualMasculinoCLUB DE CORRER PEUS QUETS
Baixauli Rodrigo, PantonioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
balaguer pascual, amparoFemeninoRUN MOUNTAIN
Bañón, AlexisMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Barambio Martín, Maria CarmenFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Barberán Limia, SandraFemeninoKM3 XATIVA
bellido herrero, albertoMasculinoCA RIBAPEU - RIBARROJA
Beltrán, LuisMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
BELTRAN NAVARRO, JESUSMasculinoSD CORRECAMINOS
Benavent Monzó, SilviaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Benjumea cebrian, Juan CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Bernad, SamuelMasculinoCEMO
Bernal Crespin, JorgeMasculinoORERO PATERNA RUNNERS
bonillo bernet, juanMasculinoSD CORRECAMINOS
Bort Fabregat, FranciscoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Bort Gomez, PabloMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Bou Rambla, TERESAFemeninoKIKE MORET
Bowman, DavidMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
CABALLER ALABADI, JOSEMasculinoSD CORRECAMINOS
Calvo Salas, IsmaelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
CAMBRONERO DOMÍNGUEZ, TONIMasculino5DEDOS VALENCIA
Campos Navarro, LuisMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
camps selles, antonioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Cano Caro, DomingoMasculinoCA MARJANA CHIVA
Cano Gimeno, CesarMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Carcel Martinez, ToniMasculinoJABALINES DE LA ALBOSA
Cariñena nova, JuanjoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Carles Marco, RosaFemeninoOBJETIVO FINISH
Carnicero Victorio, JoaquínMasculinoINDEPENDENT
carpena escudero, manoloMasculinoCA ELS COIXOS
Carralero Encinas, JoséMasculinoIMPORTACO RUNNER
CARRASCO, OLGAFemeninoCOLLA PAROTET
Casañas Ojeda, ElisabethFemeninoCE ALLIBERADRENALINA
Casanoves Navarrete, CarlosMasculinoGOMEZ MADRID KANGURS
Castro Martin, AntonioMasculinoCT RIBA-ROJA
CATALA FERRER, DANIELMasculinoHELIOS RUNNERS
Cayalo Alvis, Ana karinaFemeninoORERO PATERNA RUNNERS
Cayuela Carmona, MagdalenaFemeninoCOR I MUNTANYA PUçOL
cebrian, AlejandroMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
celda barreiro, miguel angelMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Cerdá Arroyo, GermánMasculinoSAM TRAIL
Cerdá Garcia del Moral, CarlaFemeninoTEAM 3FDC
Cerdá Montesinos, José MaríaMasculinoSD CORRECAMINOS
Cerqueira Martinez, JampiMasculinoSOCIETAT ALZIRENYA DE MUNTANYERS
Cervera Igual, RubénMasculinoATLETISMO VILLAR
Cervera sánchez, LuisMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Cervera Ubeda, FernandoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Cerveron Izquierdo, FernandoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
charcos tarazón, AlejandroMasculinoMARCHADORES DE CHELVA
Chavarria de Oñate, CésarMasculinoDESNIVEL+ TRAIL
Chavarria Moreno, JavierMasculinoDESNIVEL+ TRAIL
chirivella gonzalez, victorMasculinoVALENCIA CORATGE I FORCA
CHULIA SANCHEZ, HECTORMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
CLAROS BENEYTO, PACOMasculinoCEU RUN
Claver villagrasa, PreseFemeninoCLUB DE CORRER PEUS QUETS
COLLADO PÉREZ, RICARDOMasculinoCLUB MONTANISMO MISLATA
Constant Garcia, MiguelMasculinoRUNNERS HELIOS
Contel Garzón, FernandoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Cordero Raimínguez, JavierMasculinoPENA EL COYOTE
Córdoba Caro, RamonMasculinoKIKE MORET
cortes sanchis, pacoMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Crespo guaita, JoseMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
CRESPO MARTIN, JOSE ANTONIOMasculinoCOLLA EL PAROTET
CURTO DÍEZ, PEDRO ALBERTOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Danna, CarmineMasculinoSD CORRECAMINOS
de la asuncion perez, amparoFemeninoCA QUART DE POBLET
Delgado Ruiz, NellyFemeninoC.A KUNTUR VLC
DESLGADO MARTIN, PAQUIFemeninoCT RIBA-ROJA
Di terlizzi, EdgardoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Díaz Hidalgo, José ManuelMasculinoORERO PATERNA RUNNERS
Diaz Torralba, JosefinaFemeninoRUN MOUNTAIN
Dimitrov, KostadinMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Domínguez Campos, DavidMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
DURAN UREÑA, VICENTE ISIDROMasculinoCC GALGOS DE SILLA
Echeverria García, LuisMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
ENCINAS PEREA, JORGEMasculinoINDEPENDENT
ERRANDO VALERO, SONIAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Escrich Roig, JoseMasculinoCA RAFEL
Espadas Garcia, FranMasculinoSERRANO CLUB ATLETISMO
Espinosa, LuisMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Espinosa Valls, José AntonioMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Esteve Garcia, VictorMasculinoBXM BETERA
ESTRUCH, HÉCTORMasculinoCD ENESPORT
Fernández Plaza, cristinaFemeninoCE POBLA
FERNANDEZ HOULNE, JOSE LUISMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Fernandez Najera, José enriqueMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
FERRER BRAVO, RUBENMasculinoQUENCALL 505
Ferrer lorente, PacoMasculinoCLUB TRIATLO SUECA
Flores Chirivella, SamuelMasculinoCLINIC FOOT SPORT RUNNING
Foster, AndyMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
GALERA CASTELLANO, JUAN JOSEMasculinoGREEN POWER SPORTS TEAM
Gallego Higuero, JesúsMasculinoCE POBLA
Garcia Albors, NeusFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Garcia diz, VictorMasculinoBMT CASAS DE VES
GARCIA ESPINOSA, MANUELMasculinoCXM VALENCIA
Garcia Fraga, RafaelMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Garcia Hernandez, CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
García mont, JordiMasculinoCA TORTUGA ALGEMESI
garcia olalla hilla, sergioMasculinoCE POBLA
GARCIA PASCUAL, MARIA JOSEFemeninoTEAM 3FDC
GARCÍA PÉREZ, BERNARDO LUISMasculinoCA ELS COIXOS
Garcia sahuquillo, JavierMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Garcia Saiz, FelipeMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
García Sánchez, IvanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
GARCIA SANTAMARIA, OSCARMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Garcia segura, AdrianMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Garcia Torres, RaquelFemeninoCOLLA EL PAROTET
GARCÍA VIDAL, AMPAROFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
GARCIA ZARZO, JUAN ANDRESMasculinoCA VILAMARXANT
GARZON CAMPOS, TONIMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Gil Guillen, MiquelMasculinoMARCHADORES DE CHELVA
Giménez Gómez, GabrielMasculinoCA QUART DE POBLET
gimeno reyes, rubenMasculinoINDEPENDENT
gomez, alvaroMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
GOMEZ, SORAYAFemeninoGREEN POWER ST
Gomez aguilar, ManuelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Gómez astasio, ManuelaFemeninoCOR I MUNTANYA PUCOL
Gomez castello, VicenteMasculinoCA ALMUSSAFES
González, JavierMasculinoRUN MOUNTAIN
GONZALEZ AGUAYO, FERNANDOMasculinoQUENCALL 505
Gonzalez Avellan, FernandoMasculinoCA ELS COIXOS
González hervas, EstherFemeninoINDEPENDENT
Gonzalez Nogues, IsaacMasculinoCOLLA EL PAROTET
GORDILLO TEN, SONIAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Gracias perez, JoseMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Grande Bernases, GuillermoMasculinoSOCIETAT ALZIRENYA DE MUNTANYERS
Grau dura, AmparoFemeninoESCUELA DEL CORREDOR PACO MILAN
Grau dura, ArcadioFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
GRIMALT ESCORTELL, MIQUELMasculinoC. A. DATILERA TEAM
Guillem Perez, SoniaFemeninoSERRANO CLUB ATLETISMO
Guillen Yepes, LuisMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
gutierrez calderon, juanjoMasculinoCT RIBA-ROJA
Hernández Aspas, ManuelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Hernández Pardo, UrsulaFemeninoTRAIL REQUENA
HERRANZ, ANA MARIAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
HERRERO PEREZ, PABLOMasculinoCOLLA EL PAROTET
hervas primo, jaimeMasculinoCA ELS COIXOS
HIDALGO SANCHEZ, LOLAFemeninoCA EDETA
HIDALGO SANCHEZ, MARIA JOSEFemeninoCA EDETA
Iglesias López, JorgeMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
IONEL, STEFANMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Jimenez diaz, Fco javierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
LANDETE ORTS, AMPAROFemeninoINDEPENDENT
Latorre Font, GuillermoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Leal Palacios, DAVIDMasculinoCA POBLA DE VALLBONA
LLACER MAESTRO, MARIA JOSEFemeninoPICASSENT CORRE
Llorens Domingo, JulioMasculinoBEER RUNNERS
lopez redondo, jorgeMasculinoSAUKALA TRAIL
López Villanueva, JuanjoMasculinoREDOLAT TEAM
Lorca Chapa, JuliánMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Lorente Martinez, ElenaFemeninoCA RIBAPEU - RIBARROJA
lozano blanch, julioMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Lozano Martín, JesusMasculinoCORRECANSINOS
Lozano Valencia, DanielMasculinoCA L´ELIANA RUNNING
Luis, LuisMasculinoORERO PATERNA RUNNERS
MACANÁS FERNÁNDEZ, PEDROMasculinoGREEN POWER ST
Mahedero Cortes, DionisioMasculinoORERO PATERNA RUNNERS
Maldonado, JaimeMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Mancebo, TitoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Manclús Almiñana, José EmilioMasculinoBEER RUNNERS
Mansilla Benavent, BenjaMasculinoCA ELS COIXOS
Marco, MariamFemeninoORERO PATERNA RUNNERS
Marí, EduardoMasculinoHELIOS RUNNERS
Marí Ferrer, VicenteMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Martí Crespo, FranciscoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MARTI TORRES, SERGIMasculinoC. A. DATILERA TEAM
MARTI VALERO, DIEGOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Martín Pastor, JoséMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Martinez, AntonioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MARTINEZ BOIX, MIGUEL ANGELMasculinoINDEPENDENT
MARTINEZ CABEZUELO, JAVIERMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Martínez Cañizares, BegoñaFemeninoCOLLA EL PAROTET
MARTÍNEZ GARCÍA, JORGEMasculinoC.A. ALBACETE-DIPUTACIÓN
Martínez Gomez, JoseMasculinoCLUB ATLETISME ALMUSSAFES
martinez palomo, joseMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MARTINEZ PASCUAL, ISABELFemeninoGREEN POWER SPORTS TEAM
martinez perez, andresMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Martínez Ramos, CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Martinez Ruiz, MarceloMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Martínez Toboso, Jose JoaquinMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MATA CASTILLO, FRANCISCOMasculinoGREEN POWER SPORTS TEAM
Mata sanchez, CarmenFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Mateu Sáez, RaúlMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Medina Acón, ArmandoMasculinoRUN MOUNTAIN
Medina Roca, VicenteMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
melgar montoro, javierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Mendoza García, MjoseFemeninoPAS A PAS PATERNA
Mengod Vicente, PabloMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Miguel rodriguez, MiguelMasculinoINDEPENDENT
millan esterelles, eduardoMasculinoDELTA VALENCIA CA
Minguez Serrano, GerardoMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Miralles Bellver, PepeMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Molero Gómez, VicenteMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Molina Granero, InmaculadaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Molina Tendillo, Vicente LuisMasculinoASVEPA COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA
Mondragon Gaso, PabloMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MONTAÑANA SANCHEZ, ANTONIOMasculinoSD CORRECAMINOS
morales arenas, lucasMasculinoBURJARUNNERS
Morales León, FranciscoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Morales paredes, IvanMasculinoCT RIBA-ROJA
MORENO JIMENEZ, JAVIERMasculinoRUN MOUNTAIN
MOYA RAMON, TERESAFemeninoCEU RUN
Muelas Cruz, JoaquínMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Muñoz, VictorMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MUÑOZ BENLLOCH, LOLAFemeninoHERCA TEAM
Muñoz Bosch, RafaMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
muñoz garcía, javierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Mur Garcia, DiegoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
MURCIA BENITEZ, TONIMasculinoHERCA TEAM
Navalón Ramón, JorgeMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
navarrete gaspar, soniaFemeninoCE POBLA
NAVARRO CORTINA, ADELAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Navarro Hernandez, María isabelFemeninoMEDITERRANEA VALNEA
Navarro Navarro, Enrique CiriloMasculinoCE OUTDOOR NATURA MONCADA
Navas Berenguer, ManuelMasculinoGRUPO 7:45
Nieto Alcaide, Juan FranciscoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Nogales Muñoz, ÁngelMasculinoGREEN POWER SPORTS TEAM
OLIVARES MONZO, GERMANMasculinoC. A. AVAPACE CORRE
Olmos Mengod, VicenteMasculinoRUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
Oporto antezana, RosanilFemeninoPIONEROS DE SUDAMERICA
Ortin Martinez, CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Orts devis, Jose RamónMasculinoCE OUTDOOR NATURA MONCADA
Orts Tormos, RamónMasculinoALBALAT ENTRENA ATLETISME
pardo martin, eugenioMasculinoCT RIBARROJA
PARRA RODRIGUEZ, JOSE LUISMasculinoCA ELS COIXOS
Part Doria, Fco JavierMasculinoORERO PATERNA RUNNERS
Pedregal Sánchez, RaúlMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Peiró García, ManuelMasculinoRANNING CLUB
perez arias, robertoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Pérez Cortés, SalvadorMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
PÉREZ PONS, VÍCTORMasculinoCORREPONS
PÉREZ RODRIGUEZ, MIGUELMasculinoCC PEUS QUETS
Peris Navarro, RafaMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
PIERA FERRER, BAUTISTAMasculinoC.E.DORSAL 19 PEGO
PILES NAVARRO, RUBENMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
piñeiro, pedroMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
PIQUER ESCRIG, ROSA MARIAFemeninoC.A. RAFEL
Pizcueta Soler, BenjaminMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
PONS RIBERA, DAVIDMasculinoZONA3 CLUB DEPORTIVO
Porcar Moreno, PuraFemeninoINDEPENDENT
porter navarro, franciscoMasculinoHELIOS RUNNERS
Poves Herraiz, Carmen RusFemeninoORERO PATERNA RUNNERS
Puchades Cubero, LorenzoMasculinoORERO PATERNA RUNNERS
Racho Ferrandis, SttefMasculinoGREEN POWER ST
RAMIREZ GARCIA, MANUELMasculinoCA MARJANA CHIVA
RAMON GARCIA, JUAN ANTONIOMasculinoCALCHEROS RUNNERS TEAM
Ramos Ruiz, NoemiFemeninoORERO PATERNA RUNNERS
Rascón Aznar, EnriqueMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Recaj Perez, FernandoMasculinoORERO PATERNA RUNNERS
Rico Moreno, IvánMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Rivero Visiedo, JuanluMasculinoZONA3 CLUB DEPORTIVO
ROCHER FERNANDEZ, ROBERTOMasculinoCMR KIKEMORET
Rodrigo García, JesusMasculinoCT RIBA-ROJA
Rodrigo Martínez, RobertoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Rodríguez gimenez, SandraFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
RODRIGUEZ LATORRE, FRANCISCOMasculinoTEAM 3FDC
Rodríguez Martínez, Pedro J.MasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Rodriguez Ramos, JorgeMasculinoFONDISTAS DE SILLA
roig, ricardoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Rojas mancilla, Jose mariaMasculinoBEER RUNNERS
ROMERO, Maria del MarFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Romero aceitino, SergioMasculinoESCUELA DEL CORREDOR PACO MILAN
Romero Laosa, Miguel AngelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Ros chulia, OscarMasculinoINDEPENDENT
ROS FERRER, OSCARMasculinoQUENCALL 505
Rosell clari, GemaFemeninoCLUB DE CORRER PEUS QUETS
Roy Estevez, IvetteFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
rubio, DanielMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Ruiz, RafaMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
SAEZ ALIAGA, JORGE JULIOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Sánchez, VíctorMasculinoCLOCKWORK RUNNING
Sanchez gonzalez, DavidMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Sánchez San Martín, AlfredoMasculinoINDEPENDENT
SANCHEZ ZAPICO, SERGIOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Sanchís Gimeno, RamónMasculinoASVEPA COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA
Sandiego Perez, DavidMasculinoBXM BETERA
Sanfrancisco vilanova, RafaelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
SANJORGE MORTE, VICENTEMasculinoCE POBLA
sanlorenzo ripoll, manuelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
sanmartin aguilar, onofre vteMasculinoRUN MOUNTAIN
Sanmiguel Cervera, DarioMasculinoCORREMON TRAIL
Santos Ferrera, José MaríaMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Sanz De La Asuncion, JoseMasculinoC.A. RAFEL
SAVOINI SIERRA, CARLOSMasculinoS.M.C.A.QUART DE POBLET
Segura Gisbert, JorgeMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
solano Maldonado, GabrielaFemeninoBEER RUNNERS
Soler, MiguelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
SOLER SANÜESA, DAVIDMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Somavilla Gutierrez, JavierMasculinoCXM VALENCIA
Somovilla Carrasco, PedroMasculinoORERO PATERNA RUNNERS
Soria Monfort, IsabelFemeninoCOLLA EL PAROTET
Soria San Pedro, MiguelMasculinoCA CORRELIANA
Soriano Guardiola, VicenteMasculinoCA VILAMARXANT
Soriano Tormo, JorgeMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Tàrrega Gil, Francisco JoséMasculinoCT REHAB ESPORT ALDAIA
Tatay Minguez, AmparoFemeninoCD BARRANCO
TEBAR BERMEJO, PEDROMasculinoCLUB ATLETISMO LA CAÑADA DE LA RODA
Toledo Vanaclocha, Walter AbrahamMasculinoC.A
TORMOS TORMO, ALVAROMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Torralba Iranzo, JoséMasculinoCE POBLA
Torres Dominguez, JulioMasculinoS.D.CORRECAMINOS
Tramoyeres Chinchilla, VicenteMasculinoREDOLAT TEAM
Trigueros, EnriqueMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Vadillo Doblado, MIguel AngelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Valiño Arcos, AlejandroMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
VALIÑO ARCOS, JOSE MARIAMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Valldecabres Torres, VíctorMasculinoCD ENESPORT
Valverde Gallego, AndresMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Vanaclocha Bonet, EnriqueMasculinoCA ELS COIXOS
VAQUERO CLEMENTE, CARLOSMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Vivo dias, IvanMasculinoCT RIBA-ROJA
Zampieri, DarioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
Zampieri Melerio, JuanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
ZARAGOZÁ OCHEDA, TONIMasculinoCEA BETERA
Zornoza Alcover, JoseMasculinoCA ELS COIXOS
Zurriaga Clavel, DanielMasculinoTEAM 3FDC