12 jun 2021, Béjar

VIII RUTA VETONA Los 100 de Béjar

Inscripciones e info

Inscritos a I MINI VETONA

20km

DorsalNombreGéneroClub
0González Urbaneja, AnaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1002del Prado Benito, EmilioMasculinoCORRECAMINOS CARBAJOSA
1003Malaga muñoz, JorgeMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1004Vinagre Diez, ValentinMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1005Lopez Hernandez, AlbertoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1006González Ramos, AitorMasculinoCD PAPORROS TRAIL
1007Paniagua, AzucenaFemeninoCLUB DEPORTIVO TEAM RUN&GO
1008HIdalgo Calvilla, RobertoMasculinoC.D. SALMANTINO DE MONTANA
1009Vidal Lopez, JorgeMasculinoMACOTERA
1010Hernández Pérez, Jose AntonioMasculinoPIRATAS ATLETISMO
1011Ferreira Fuentes, ÁngelMasculinoPIRATAS ATLETISMO
1012Cillanueva Contri, EnriqueMasculinoPIRATAS ATLETISMO
1013Dominguez Corral, ErnestoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1014Gonzalez, GuillermoMasculinoCLUB DEPORTIVO ALCER
1015Gil García, María angelesFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1016García cayetano, María jesusFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1017Molina, Marco antonioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1018Hernández Sánchez, DavidMasculinoGRUPO CANDELARIENSE DE MONTANA
1019Gonzalez Frades, Rosa MariaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1020Esteban Martin, MiriamFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1021Rodríguez, Elena cidonchaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1022BLAZQUEZ HERMOSA, SUSANAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1023Galiano Ciria, AsunFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1024Antolin albertos, PabloMasculinoRUNNING LA RAYA
1025Bernal Blasco, JuanjoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1026Garcia Rico, RebecaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1027García Sánchez, FlavianoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1028Iglesias Garcia, AntonioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1029Lopez Ramos, AntonioMasculinoTEAM RUN&GO
1030Vicente Garcia, SilviaFemeninoTEAM RUN&GO
1031Martin Garcia, FernandoMasculinoGRUPO CANDELARIENSE DE MONTANA
1032PARRA DE BENITO, ISMAELMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1033Pérez Campos, DavidMasculinoFISIO & FIT HERVAS
1034Santos Cuesta, OscarMasculinoZOOT SPORTS EUROPE
1035Escobar Abreu, NatalieFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1036WHITE HERNÁNDEZ, RebecaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1037Gutiérrez Iglesias, MFeFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1038Lopez Dominguez, María JesúsFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1039Domínguez Fernández, SergioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1040Fernández Fernández, Juana MaríaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1041White Sánchez, NataliaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1042DE ARRIBA RODRIGO, OSCARMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1043Leon Sanchez, MarFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1044Macias Bullon, MaryamFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1045BENITO BLANCO, TELESFOROMasculinoTEAM RUN&GO
1046SÁNCHEZ MORENO, MARÍA LUISAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1047Castellano Hernández, KikeMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1048Cabrero Izquierdo, CarmenFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1049Flores, IgnacioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1050BARRIOS GIL, FRANCISCOMasculinoFISIO&FIT HERVÁS
1051Cerezo Martín, AránzazuFemeninoINDIVIDUAL
1052Blázquez Campos, NuriaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1053Guijo García, ElsaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1054Farías parra, LauraFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1055Farías Hernández, Juan CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1056Vivo Rodríguez, José ManuelMasculinoCLUB MARATON CACERES
1057Corredera Rubio, José CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1058Rubio Fernández, OscarMasculinoATLETAS VETERANOS SALAMANCA
1059Ramos Rodriguez, OmarMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1060Rodríguez andrino, María teresaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1061Márquez Santaolalla, MaríaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1062Sánchez Moreno, José SantiagoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1063Sánchez González, GemaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1064Fernandez-Espina Sánchez, PatriciaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1065Zaballos Gonzalez, Maria JesúsFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1066Sanchez Hoya, OscarMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1067ALVAREZ PARRA, MARIA DOLORESFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1068SERRANO ALONSO, MARIA DEL CASTAÑARFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1069Martin Moreira, RobertoMasculinoCD TEAM RUN&GO
1070Hernández Livianos, AlvaroMasculinoCD TEAM RUN&GO
1071González Sánchez, María EugeniaFemeninoCLUB DE MONTANA AZAGAYA-GREDOS
1072Mulas Vicioso, DanielMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1073Azanza Crespo, YolandaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1074López Martínez, BelénFemeninoADO
1075Beltrán Enguídanos, IsabelFemeninoADO
1076LONE TIERNO, ALEJANDROMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1077TELLO LOPEZ, MARTAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1078MARTIN CRUZ, JOSEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1079MUELAS MARCOS, ALBAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1080García Barbero, JavierMasculinoC.D. DE MONTANA KARAKORUM
1081Dominguez Sanchez, SarayenFemeninoC.D. DE MONTANA KARAKORUM
1082Muñoz Blanco, Ana MariaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1083Santos Martin, DavidMasculinoPIRATAS ATLETISMO
1084Jiménez González, NoemíFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1085García Hernández, ÁlvaroMasculinoCLUB ATLETISMO BEJARANO EMBUTIDOS MONTEMAYOR
1086Matas, SusanaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1087ESTEBAN ARROYO, MARIA JOSEFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1088Rueda gonzalez, NuriaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1089Rodríguez Collantes, Jose antonioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1090Sancho Lopez, MiguelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1091Garcia Serrano, PatriciaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1092ZAMORANO HERNANDEZ, JUAN FELIXMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1093Domínguez Sánchez, BeatrizFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1094Gavilan garcia, FranciscoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1095Lopez Rodriguez, MarioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1096WHITE HERNÁNDEZ, SARAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1097TORRES DIAZ, ÁNGEL OMARMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1098Fernández Gómez, PabloMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1099hernandez, vicenteMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1100LINOS LARA, ANA ISABELFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1101López Gutiérrez, RubénMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1102Gutierrez, CristianMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1103Martin Serna, ElenaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1104Ramos Ruano, JORGEMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1105HERNÁNDEZ VALLE, JesúsMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1106González aguilar, SoniAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1107White Garcia, MartaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1108Garcia Gradillas, Maria JoseFemeninoGRUPO BEJARANO DE MONTAÑA
1109Cuello delgado, JuanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1110Rivero Martín, AinhoaFemeninoC.D. CORRECAMINOS CARBAJOSA
1111Rabanillo Prado, DavidMasculinoCLUB DEPORTIVO ALCER
1112García Sánchez, PedroMasculinoCLUB CORREDORES
1113POLO MARTÍN, JESÚSMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1114ESTEBAN ARROYO, ESTHERFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1115DE PINTOS AVILA, SATURIOMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1116Castellano Alonso, CristinaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1117Hernández Gómez, José CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1118Sanchez hernandez, gemaFemeninoVALIENTAS PIRATAS
1119Corporales, RosaFemeninoVALIENTAS PIRATAS
1120Tapia Zarza, Miguel AngelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1121TAZO ARENILLAS, GONZALOMasculinoCURSORIBUS
1122Lopez Gonzalez, DanielMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1123Morales Carretero, JuanMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1124Hernández Sánchez, OscarMasculinoRUNNING LA RAYA
1125Cruz Montero, ÓscarMasculinoRUNNING LA RAYA
1126Hernández García, JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1127Vioque Francisco, DiegoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1128Barriga Rubio, RubénMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1129Fernandez Garrote, Jose AntonioMasculinoRUNNING LA RAYA
1130Garcia Grarabaya, GuadalupeFemeninoGRUPO BEJARANO DE MONTANA
1131Sanchez trapero, MarimarFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1132Sanchez Colorado, IsmaelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1133Montero Alonso, ÁlvaroMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1134DOMINGUEZ, AGUSTIN GARCIAMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1135IZQUIERDO GARCIA, Mª PILARFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1136PEREZ MAILLO, ENCARNAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1137SANCHEZ REDONDO, JUAN BAUTISTAMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1138Sáez Montagut, AnaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1139Malmierca rollan, ManuelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1140León Macias, Laura MaríaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1141Gallego Marín, AraceliFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1142Hernandez Fernandez, AngelaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1143simon, AlbertoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1144Martin miranda, RobertoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1145Soto Fraga, RichardMasculinoCLUB DEPORTIVO CORTES ATLETICO
1146Sánchez Duel, Juan LuisMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1147Marcos, AlvaroMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1148López Mateos, AMELIAFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1149López Mateos, SoniaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1150Martin Hernandez, LauraFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1151Hernandez Blázquez, María TeresaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1152Martin Sanchez, Juan AntonioMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1153Garcia Martin, EvaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1154galan alcazar, MARIA DEL MARFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1155MG, LFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1156MG, JMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1157Hoya Muñoz, OscarMasculinoGRUPO BEJARANO DE MONTANA
1158Sabater, ClaraFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1159GS, JMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1160GS, CFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1161Nuñez Castillo, SusanaFemeninoKITROC RUNNER
1162Lopez Gutiérrez, JavierMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1163Colorado Mazo, SamanthaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1164Sánchez Sánchez, JohanaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1165SA, MFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1166García González, SilviaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1167Gil Palacio, EstibalizFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1168Cabezas Santaolalla, CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1169Martín Amaro, M JoséFemeninoVALIENTAS PIRATAS
1170Martín Rodríguez, JavierMasculinoC.D. ABADENGO EN MARCHA
1171Sanchez Blanco, Maria JoseFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1172García Rodríguez, SaraFemeninoCLUB DE MONTANEROS SIERRA DE BEJAR
1173MARQUEZ GRANADO, MAITEFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1174Moreno Heras, YolandaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1175Sancho Rios, DiegoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1176Moreno heras, Marta lilianaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1177RICO SANCHEZ, CARMENFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1178Nieto Sánchez, RaquelFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1179Acuña Durán, IsabelFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1180Gallego Puente, RaulMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1181sanchez martin, raquelFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1182Castro Robles, hectorMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1183González Román, LauraFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
1184Leal, NuriaFemeninoVALIENTAS PIRATAS
1185Sendin oñiga, CesarMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1186Hernández Martín, NicolásMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1187Gómez Sánchez, MiguelMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1188Parra Lopez, FernandoMasculinoINDEPENDIENTE
1189Robles Gil, RebecaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE